Contacts of additional education institutions of Astana, Almaty, Shymkent cities and RK regional centers Printable version
Last update: 17.05.2023Useful links:
Astana city
No. |
Organization |
Address |
Director |
Phone No. |
1 |
PMGE "Palace of schoolchildren named after Makhambet Utemisov " of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, Mambetova St., 1 |
Motorin Vadim Vasilievich |
32-49-26 8-702-407-00-47 |
2 |
PMGE "Schoolchildren's Palace" of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, B. Momyshuly Ave, 5 |
Kushibaeva Raushan Ganievna |
8-701-438-54-02, 70-12-22 |
3 |
PMGE "Center for Technical Creativity" of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, Lane Saryadyr, 3 |
Acting Myrzakhmetova Аsem Амanzholovna |
8-701-623-49-54, 54-42-19 |
4 |
PMGE "Children's Music School No. 1" of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, Zheltoksan St. 36 |
Kydyrmanov Bolat Sapabekovich |
31-43-86, 8-775-253-77-99 |
5 |
PMGE "Children's Music School No. 2" of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, Shaken Aimanov St, 8 |
Lee Vladislav Vladimirovich |
8-707-415-11-51 21-54-78 |
6 |
PMGE "Children's Music School No. 3" of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, Beysekbaeva St, 3/1 |
Lizunkov Sergey Vyacheslavovich |
8701-438-88-75, 49-96-97 |
7 |
PMGE "Children's Art School" of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, 17 Bogenbai Batyr Ave. |
Isenova Gulzia Zhagiparovna |
8701-180- 81-37 31-99-78 |
8 |
PMGE "School of Art No. 1" of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, Abay ave. 74/1 |
Sabitov Farhad Kabdenuly |
8705-120- 94-74 34-50-64 |
9 |
PMGE "School of Art No. 2" of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, Dostyk St, 13 |
Zhangeldy Gulmira Zhangeldykizy |
8702-888-02-73, 26-62-38 |
10 |
PMGE "Children and Youth Center "Shygys" of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, K. Ryskulbekova St, 4/4 |
Tyazhenov Nurlan Eskanderovich |
8701-619-09-05, 49-78-83 |
11 |
PMGE "Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Local Lore" of Astana city mayor office |
Astana, Tamshaly St, 24 |
Abenov Mels Kabdollovich |
8701-740-22-61, 41-75-90 |
Almaty city
|
Shymkent city
№ |
Name of institution |
Name of the head |
Phone
|
Email address ( e - mail ) |
Address |
1. |
"Palace of Schoolchildren" |
Mustafaev Bakytzhan Nurkazievich |
53-04-03, 54-98-17, 87776055859 |
D. Kunaev ave, 2/3 |
|
|
Center for effective organization of youth time |
Alzhanova Zhanyl Turymbetovna |
56-05-90, 56-32-10, 87022394556 |
Zhangeldin St, 17 |
|
|
MPMU "center of ecology, local history and tourism" |
Kamytbekov Ulzhan Zhailauovna |
57-11-55, 57-08-32, 87028141051 |
11 microdistrict Yelshibek Batyra St., 110/2 |
Akmola region
No. |
District |
Name of company |
Education Organization Email |
Full name in English |
Work phone |
Education Organization Website |
Cellular telephone |
Full name of the head |
1 |
Arshaly district |
KSU "Arshalynskaya station for young technicians" |
sut_texnik@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "ARSHALYN STATION OF YOUNG TECHNICIANS" |
87164422547 |
vs0002.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
87784206947 |
Akhmetov Balykbay Aueskhanovich |
2 |
Arshaly district |
GKKP "Children's music school" |
dmsh80@mail.ru |
State Municipal Government Enterprise "Children's Music School" |
87164422267 |
http://vs0003.arshaly.akmoedu.kz/ |
87757401973 |
Abdrakhmanova Gulnara Baubekovna |
3 |
Arshaly district |
Balalar shyғarmashylyқ ortalyғy / Children's Creativity Center |
cdt_ar@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "Arshalynsky Center for Children's Creativity" |
87164421326 |
http://vs0001.arshaly.aqmoedu.kz |
87023282925 |
Korosteleva Natalya Nikolaevna |
4 |
Akkolsky district |
GKKP "Akkol Children's Music School" at the Department of Education of Akkol District |
akk_muz69@mail.ru |
State utility company "Akkol Children's Music School" under the Department of Education of Akkol District |
87163821106 |
vs0001.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
87783242541 |
Choi Zenta Alekseevna |
5 |
Akkolsky district |
GKKP "House of Children's Creativity" at the Department of Education of Akkol District |
domakkol07@mail.ru |
State communal state enterprise "House of Children's Creativity" at the Department of Education of Akkol District |
87163820347 |
vs0002akkol.akmoedu.kz |
87051685671 |
Nurova Dinara Shaimerdenovna |
6 |
Astrakhan region |
GKKP "Astrakhan children's music school" under the akimat of Astrakhan district |
muzika-talant.2013@mail.ru |
State communal public enterprise "Astrakhan children's music school" under the akimat of Astrakhan district |
87164123763 |
http://vs0002.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
87026833789 |
Mukhametzhanova Zaure Kabdusharipovna |
7 |
Astrakhan region |
KSU "House of creativity of children and youth" akimat of Astrakhan region |
sctadur@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "House of creativity of children and youth" of the Akimat of Astrakhan region |
87164122342 |
http://vs0001.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
87024389370 |
Mukhambaeva Aigul Dauletovna |
8 |
Atbasar District |
GKKP "Children's Youth Center" at the Education Department of Atbasar district |
duc65@mail.ru |
State communal state enterprise "Children's Youth Center at the Education Department of Atbasar District" |
87164352209 |
http://vs0002.atbasar.aqmoedu.kz/ |
87055964705 |
Utkerbaeva Asel Magzumovna |
9 |
Atbasar District |
GKKP "Sports and recreation complex" OLIMP "at the Education Department of Atbasar district" |
gkkpfokolimp@mail.ru |
State utility company "Sports and recreation complex" OLIMP "at the education department of Atbasar district" |
87164353334 |
not |
87716066914 |
Abdrakhmanov Amangeldy Mazhitovich |
10 |
Atbasar District |
GKKP "Children's music school at the education department of Atbasar district |
admsh@mail.ru |
State Municipal Government Enterprise "Children's Music School at the Education Department of Atbasar District" |
87164355450 |
vs.0001.atbasar.akmoedu.kz |
87710004670 |
Bochkareva Tatyana Yurievna |
11 |
Atbasar District |
State institution "Suburban health complex" Ishim "of the education department of the Atbasar district" |
ooatb@mail.ru |
State Institution "Ishim Country Recreation Complex of the Atbasar District Education Department" |
87164324011 |
not |
87712994303 |
Kozybakova Aselya Mukhtarovna |
12 |
Bulandinsky district |
GKKP "Makinka balalar muzykaliқ mektebi" |
akm_makin.muz@mail.kz |
State communal public enterprise "Makinsky children's music school" of the education department of Bulandinsky district |
87164642412 |
http://gkkp-makinskaya-detskaya-muzykalnaya-shkola-pri-bulandynskom.makinsk.bizzlist.kz/ |
87055977632 |
Nurzhanov Sertay Zhataevich |
13 |
Bulandinsky district |
GKKP "Makinsky House of Children's Creativity" of the Education Department of Bulandynsky District |
akm_makinddt@mail.kz |
State Municipal State Enterprise "Makinsky House of Children's Creativity" of the Education Department of Bulandynsky District |
87164642432 |
http: vs0001.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
87014773834 |
Kaliev Kazbek Borambaevich |
14 |
Burabay district |
GKKP "Children's Art School" of the Akimat of the Burabay District at the Education Department of the Burabay District |
gkkpdshi@yandex.kz |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Children's Art School" of the Akimat of the Burabay district under the education department of the Burabay district |
87163643911 |
http://vs0003.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
87055979374 |
Merkin Nurkhan Kenisbaevich |
15 |
Burabay district |
GKKP "Center of out-of-school educational work" Arman "at the department of education of Burabay district |
armanshuch@mail.ru |
State utility company "Center for out-of-school educational work" Arman "of the Akimat of Burabay district under the education department of Burabay district |
87163623551 |
http://vs0002.burabay.akmoedu.kz |
87015954109 |
Turguzhina Aigul Aytzhanovna |
16 |
Egindykolsky district |
KSU "Egindykol DYUSSH" department of education, physical education and sports of the Egindykol district |
sveta_baigabulova@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "Egindykol children's and youth sports school" of the department of education, physical education and sports of the Egindykol district |
87164221280 |
- |
87014172429 |
Akhanov Satbay Musinovich |
17 |
Yereymentau district |
GKKP "House of Children's Creativity" at the Department of Education of Yereimentau district |
KNK69@yandex.ru |
State communal state-owned enterprise "House of Children's Creativity" under the Department of Education of the Yereymentau district |
87163321554 |
http://vs0001.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
87016495797 |
Kournikova Natalya Konstantinovna |
18 |
Yereymentau district |
GKKP "Children's Music School" at the district department of education of the akimat of the Yereymentau district |
muzykalka93@mail.ru |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Children's Music School" at the district department of education of the akimat of Yereymentau district |
87163323126 |
muzykalka93@mail.ru |
87753154830 |
Osipov Askar Zhanybekovich |
19 |
Esilsky District |
KSU "House of creativity of young people" of the education department of Esilsky district of Akmola region " |
esil_dtu@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "House of Youth Creativity" of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region " |
87164720784 |
http://vs0002.esil.akmoedu.kz |
87024126803 |
Alzhanova Dametzhan Kamitovna |
20 |
Esilsky District |
GKKP "Children's Music School" at the Education Department of Esilsky District " |
esil_dmsh@mail.ru |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Children's Music School" under the education department of Esilsky district " |
87164721177 |
http://vs0001.esil.akmoedu.kz/ |
87014236027 |
Kosymbaev Sandybai Urynbasarovich |
21 |
Esilsky District |
Yard club "Arlan" at the education department of Esilsky district |
aks_esilroo@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "Aksay secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" |
87164729160 |
sc0019.esil.akmoedu.kz |
87051405729 |
Kazhetova Mayra Aitkazovna |
22 |
Esilsky District |
Yard Club "Ulan" at the Education Department of Esilsky District |
gupobeda@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "Buzuluk secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" |
87164726291 |
sc0020.esil.akmoedu.kz |
87029215819 |
Kazakova Vera Vladimirovna |
23 |
Esilsky District |
Yard club “Hercules” at the education department of Esilsky district |
kschool_10@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "Krasivinsky secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" |
87164727747 |
http://sc0015.esil.akmoedu.kz |
87474884212 |
Koyshygara Sayat Makashuly |
24 |
Esilsky District |
Yard club "Zhastar" at the education department of the Esilsky district |
svob87@yandex.ru |
Municipal state institution "Svobodnenskaya secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" |
87164724413 |
svob87@yandex.ru |
88775185894 |
Daiyrova Anelya Abaevna, Kim Victor |
25 |
Zhaksynsky district |
KSU "Schoolchildren's House" at the Department of Education of Zhaksynsky District |
dom_shcolnikov@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "House of schoolchildren" under the education department of Zhaksynsky district |
87163521198 |
http://vs0003.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
87014154535 |
Tuspaeva Zauresh Malikazhdarovna |
26 |
Zhaksynsky district |
KSU "Children's Music School" at the Department of Education of Zhaksynsky District |
muz_shcol@mail.ru |
Communal State Institution "Children's Music School" at the Education Department of Zhaksynsky District |
87163522332 |
https://vs0001.zhaksy.akmoedy.kz |
87761386834 |
Tulyubaev Tolegen Shayakhmetovich |
27 |
Zhaksynsky district |
KSU "Station of young naturalists" at the education department of Zhaksynsky district |
sun_kiima@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "Station of young naturalists" at the education department of Zhaksynsky district |
87163551308 |
http://vs0002.zhaksy.aqmoedu.kz |
87770362757 |
Morozova Irina Sergeevna |
28 |
Zharkainsky district |
GKKP "Zharkain children's music school" at the Department of Education of Zharkain district |
dms_garkain@mail.ru |
State communal state enterprise "Zharkain children's music school" under the education department of the Zharkain district |
87164892781 |
not |
87752644299 |
Zhurmaganbetov Sat Zhaksylykovich |
29 |
Zharkainsky district |
GKKP "House of Children's Creativity" at the Department of Education of Zharkainsky District |
DDT-2019@mail.kz |
State communal state-owned enterprise "House of Children's Creativity" under the Department of Education of the Zharkainsky District |
87164891701 |
ddt.aqmoedu.kz |
87776589059 |
Kabdusheva Gulmira Aitmukhambetovna |
30 |
Zerendinsky district |
GKKP "Zerendinsky children's musical school" at the department of education of Zerendinsky district |
zerenda_dmsh@mail.ru |
State communal public enterprise "Zerendinskaya children's music school" under the department of education of Zerendinsky district |
87163221524 |
not |
87073522390 |
Moldabaeva Gulshat Basharinovna |
31 |
Zerendinsky district |
GKKP "House of Children's Creativity" at the Education Department of Zerendinsky District |
zerendi_ddt@mail.ru |
State communal state-owned enterprise "House of Children's Creativity" under the Department of Education of Zerendinsky District |
87163253069 |
http://vs0001.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
87765004030 |
Seydakhmetov Bakhytbek Aydarbekovich |
32 |
Zerendinsky district |
GKKP "Children and youth club of physical training" Zhiger "under the akimat of Zerendinsky district |
fok-zer@mail.ru |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Children and youth club of physical training" Zhiger "under the akimat of Zerendinsky district |
87163222006 |
not |
87054277230 |
Plotnikova Irina Valerevna |
33 |
Kokshetau |
GKKP "Children's Art School" at the Department of Education of the city of Kokshetau |
artschool_kokshe@mail.ru |
State communal public enterprise "Children's Art School" under the Department of Education of the city of Kokshetau |
87162257244 |
http://kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
87014844893 |
Zhelobkova Julia Vladimirovna |
34 |
Kokshetau |
GKKP "Center for out-of-school work" Kulet "at the Department of Education of the city of Kokshetau |
CVRAulet@mail.ru |
State utility company "Center for out-of-school work" Kulet "under the Department of Education of the city of Kokshetau |
87162292579 |
http://vs0002.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
87025485902 |
Alzhaparova Maral Mikhailovna |
35 |
Kokshetau |
GKKP "Educational enterprise of labor training and technical creativity" at the Department of Education of the city of Kokshetau |
koksheupto@mail.ru |
State communal state enterprise "Educational enterprise of labor training and technical creativity" at the Department of Education of the city of Kokshetau |
87162401352 |
vs0005.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
87770899852 |
Zhusupov Ramazan Mazhitovich |
36 |
Kokshetau |
KSU "Regional educational and methodological center for working with creatively gifted children" under the Department of Education of Akmola region |
gkkp_oumc@mail.ru |
municipal public institution "Regional educational and methodological center for working with creatively gifted children" under the Department of Education of Akmola region |
87162255058 |
Website of the Regional Educational and Methodological Center for Work with Creative Gifted Children |
87011359214 |
Orazov Erkin Zhargulbayuly |
37 |
Kokshetau |
KSU "Regional Center for Children and Youth Tourism, Local History and Ecology" under the Department of Education of Akmola Region |
astyr2005@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "Regional center for youth tourism, local history and ecology" under the Department of Education of Akmola region |
87162256723 |
http://pt0018.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
87022510687 |
Umurzakov Arman Galimtaevich |
38 |
Kokshetau |
KSU "Center for the work with gifted children" Kokshetau daryny " |
kokshetau_daryny@mail.kz |
Municipal state institution “Center for work with gifted children“ Kokshetau daryny ”under the akimat of the city of Kokshetau |
87162500241 |
http://sc0025.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
87775176053 |
Artykpayeva Rauza Serikbaevna |
39 |
Kokshetau |
KSU "Center for Correction of Child Development" Mayir "under the akimat of the city of Kokshetau |
2017meirim@mail.ru |
Municipal public institution "Center for the Correction of Child Development" Meirim "under the akimat of the city of Kokshetau |
87162504241 |
meirim-17@mail.ru |
87011201298 |
Molgazhdarova Saule Turarovna |
40 |
Kokshetau |
GKKP "Children's Music School" at the Department of Education of the city of Kokshetau |
muzyka2007@mail.ru |
State Municipal Government Enterprise "Children's Music School" under the Department of Education of the city of Kokshetau |
87162257863 |
muzyka2007@mail.ru |
87753826880 |
Saydalin Mukhtar Seitzhanovich |
41 |
Korgalzhyn district |
GKKP "Korgalzhyn children's music school named after R. Esimzhanova" at the Department of Education of Korgalzhyn district |
tashenova_2017@mail.ru |
State communal state enterprise "Korgalzhyn children's music school named after R. Esimzhanova" at the department of education of Korgalzhyn district |
87163721194 |
http://vs0002.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz |
87025861156 |
Alimzhanov Marat Mukhamedalievich |
42 |
Korgalzhyn district |
KSU "Korgalzhyn District House of Children's Creativity" at the Department of Education of the Korgalzhyn District |
ddt_korg@mail.ru |
State Municipal Institution "Korgalzhyn District House of Children's Creativity" at the Department of Education of the Korgalzhyn District |
87163721932 |
http://vs0001.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
87753799990 |
Shekenova Gulzat Ramazanovna |
43 |
Sandyktau district |
KSU "Sandyktau district House of creativity of children and youth" at the department of education of Sandyktau region |
ddt.balkashino2017@mail.ru |
Municipal state institution "Sandyktau district House of creativity of children and youth" at the department of education of Sandyktau region |
87164092543 |
http://vs0002.sandyktau.aqmoedu.kz/ |
87784892926 |
Eryomina Larisa Vladimirovna |
44 |
Sandyktau district |
GKKP "Balkashinskaya children's music school" at the Department of Education of the Sandyktau region |
scool_muz@mail.ru |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Balkashinskaya Children's Music School" under the Department of Education of the Sandyktau region |
87164091088 |
http://vs0001.sandyktau.aqmoedu.kz |
87775468677 |
Zakutyanskaya Elena Tengizovna |
45 |
Sandyktau district |
GKKP "Children and Youth Club of Physical Training" Bolashak "at the Department of Education of Sandyktau District |
bolashak2017dyk@mail.ru |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Children and Youth Club of Physical Training" Bolashak "under the Department of Education of Sandyktau District |
87164092988 |
not |
87778802184 |
Kim Andrey Nikanorovich |
46 |
Stepnogorsk |
GKKP "Children's Art School" at the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk |
hud_wk@mail.ru |
State communal state enterprise "Children's Art School" under the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk |
87164558300 |
http://vs0003.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
87712553513 |
Nazarenko Alexander Fedorovich |
47 |
Stepnogorsk |
GKKP "Batyr Children and Youth Club" at the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk |
duk_2006@mail.ru |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Batyr Children and Youth Club" under the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk |
87164560807 |
http://vs0004.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
87023784428 |
Sharakaev Florid Mazhitovich |
48 |
Stepnogorsk |
GKKP "House of Children's Creativity" at the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk |
stepnogorskddt@mail.ru |
State communal state enterprise "House of Children's Creativity" at the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk |
87164553200 |
http: // vs0002.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
87712823423 |
Akimova Irina Borisovna |
49 |
Stepnogorsk |
GKKP "Children's Music School" at the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk |
dmsh-@mail.ru |
State Municipal Government Enterprise "Children's Music School" under the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk |
87164563366 |
http://vs0001.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
81016096461 |
Volodina Evelina Yuryevna |
50 |
Tselinograd district |
GKKP "Center for children's creativity Zhas-Shabyt" Tselinograd district |
akmol_cdt@mail.ru |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Center for children's creativity Zhas-Shabyt" Tselinograd district. |
87165130581 |
vs.0003celinograd.kz |
87476942943 |
Abilzhanova Elmira Kabdullaevna |
51 |
Tselinograd district |
Institution "Children's Music School" in the village of Rodina |
akmol_cdt@mail.ru |
Institution "Children's Music School" in the village of Rodina |
87716513742 |
rodina-s33@yandex.kz |
87013147140 |
Tyagnyryadnov Nikolay Ivanovich |
52 |
Shortandy district |
GKKP "Shortandinsky House of Children's Creativity" at the Department of Education of Shortandinsky District |
shortandu_ddt@mail.ru |
State communal state enterprise "Shortandinsky House of Children's Creativity" under the Department of Education of Shortandinsky District |
87163123426 |
vs0002.shortandy.akmoedu.kz/ |
87071905100 |
Kuzmintseva Tatyana Valentinovna |
53 |
Shortandy district |
GKKP "Shortandinsky children's musical school" at the education department of Shortandinsky district |
shortdmsh@mail.ru |
State communal state enterprise "Shortandinsky children's music school" at the education department of Shortandinsky district |
87163123284 |
0 |
87011425053 |
Shishkovsky Vladimir Viktorovich |
54 |
Shortandy district |
GKKP "Zholymbet House of Children's Creativity" at the Education Department of Shortandinsky District |
domtvorchestva07@rambler.ru |
State communal state enterprise "Zholymbetsky House of Children's Creativity" under the education department of Shortandinsky district |
87163127766 |
vs0001.shortandy.akmoedu.kz |
87021043194 |
Biryukova Natalya Bronislavovna |
55 |
Shortandy district |
GKKP "Children and youth club" Kaynar "at the education department of Shortandy district |
duk_kaynar2017@mail.ru |
State utility company "Children and youth club" Kaynar "under the education department of Shortandy district. |
87163121535 |
shortandioo@akmoedu.kz |
87756801975 |
Polishchuk Andrey Viktorovich |
56 |
Birzhan Sal district |
GKKP "Children's music school named after Birzhan sal" of the education department of the Birzhan sal district |
birjansalmuz@mail.kz |
State utility company "Birzhan Sal Children's Music School" of the education department of the Birzhan sal district |
87163921180 |
http://vs0001.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
87017916395 |
Kurtabieva Gulmira Amangeldinovna |
Aktobe region
No. |
Name of company |
Address |
Phones |
|
Aktobe city 8 (7132) |
||
1 |
MSI "City Center for Technical Creativity" |
St. Innovator about in , 7 |
56-73-86 55-05-32 |
2 |
SME "City Palace of schoolchildren" |
ave.Abilhair Khan , 50
|
564785 |
3 |
SME "City Art Lyceum" |
ave.Abilhair Khan , 81
|
51-49-64
|
4 |
SME "Academy of Creativity" |
Batys 2, 24G
|
90-65-70
|
5 |
SME "Children's School of Arts named after Kazangap" |
101 rifle brigades, 10 "a"
|
95-39-57 95-39-58 95-39-56
|
6 |
SME "City Station of Young Naturalists" |
Batys 2, 24 G
|
90-79-19 90-80-32 90-78-65
|
7 |
SME "House of children's creativity" |
v. New, st. Lenin, 25 |
99-79-23 99-79-26 |
8 |
SME "City Station of Young Naturalists"
|
st. Konaeva, 3A |
217223 |
9 |
SME "Center for Children and Youth Creativity" |
st. Altynsarina, 24
|
21-22-05, 22-22-47
|
10 |
SME "House of Children and Youth Creativity" |
st. Bokenby batyr, 131 "B", 65
|
77-61-64 77-90-79 77-90-83
|
11 |
SME "School of Young Pilots named after V. I. Patsaeva |
Abay Avenue, 24 1/77
|
56-49-37 |
12 |
SME "Children's Music School No. 1" |
st. Karasay Batyr, 25
|
04/22/22 21-10-07 24-39-02 |
13 |
SME "Children's Music School No. 2" |
Eset Batyr St., 34
|
50-06-15 53-21-94
|
14 |
SME "Children's Music School No. 3" |
from. Kargalinskoye, st. Satpayev, 72
|
- |
15 |
SME "Yard Club “Ak Zhelken” |
st. Zhubanov br., 290 building 2
|
95-36- 70
|
|
Alga District 8 (71337) |
||
1 |
SME "Alga Children's Art School" |
city of Alga, 4 md., d. 7 |
41125 |
2 |
MSI "Out-of-school courtyard club" Zhastyk zhyger "of the city of Alga" |
Alga city, st. R. Ayymbaeva, d. 23 |
42111 |
|
Aytekebi District 8 (71339) |
||
1 |
MSI "Aitekebi Youth and Youth Sports School" |
s.Komsomol, st. Baldyrgan, 10 |
21-5-10 |
2 |
MSI "Aitekebi Regional Music School" |
s.Komsomol, st. T.Zhurgenova 61. |
22-4-00 |
Bayganinsky District 8 (71345) |
|||
1 |
SME " Children's Music School named B. Tazhibaeva " |
from. Karauylkeldi, st. S. Zhienbaeva, 60 |
22-9-70 |
2 |
SME "Baiganinsky regional center of creativity " |
from. Karauylkeldi, st. Abay 36 A |
74-3-98 |
|
Irgiz District 8 (71343) |
||
1 |
SME "Art School" |
from. Irgiz, st. A. Zhankeldin, No. 11 |
22-1-62 |
2 |
SME "Irgiz children's art school" |
from. Irgiz, st. A. Zhankeldin, No. 1 |
21-2-18, 21-9-18 |
|
Kargaly district 8 (71342) |
||
1 |
MSI " Badamshinskaya children and youth sports school" |
from Badamsha , Tsibulchik 11 |
22-2-69 |
2 |
SME ”Kargalinsky district children's art school” |
from Badamsha , Tsibulchik 2
|
22-5-30 |
3 |
SME " Center of tourism and local history" |
from Badamsha , Tsibulchik 2
|
23-7-73 |
|
Kobdinsky district 8 (713 41 ) |
||
1 |
"Kobdinsky district House of schoolchildren" SME |
village Kobda, st. S.Seifullina, 6a |
21726 |
2 |
"Kobdinsky district children's art school" SME |
village Kobda, st. Kopzhasarovyh, 33A |
21386 |
|
Martuk District 8 (71331) |
||
1 |
SME "Martuk children's art school named after Kambar Medetov" |
from. Martuk, st. Eset Kөkeuly, 132 |
32 - 0 - 32 |
2 |
SME "Center for children's creativity" |
from. Martuk, st. 5 |
31-7-22 |
|
Mugalzhar district, Kandagash city 8 (71333) |
||
1 |
SME "Music School named after Akhmet Zhubanov " |
Kandagash city, Zhastik microdistrict 10 A |
32289
|
2 |
MSI " Out-of-school Yard Club No. 1 of the city of Kandyagash " |
Kandagash city, st. S. Shyntasova, 22 B |
30629 |
|
Mugalzhar district, Emba city 8 (71334) |
||
1 |
MSI " Out-of-school Yard Club No. 2 of Emba city " of the State institution " Mugalzharsky district department of education" |
Emba, st. Yeset Batyr, 19
|
21153
|
2 |
MSI " Out-of-school Yard Club №3 of Zhem "
|
Zhem Kalasy, st. Gagarina, 2 |
52478 |
3 |
SME " Mugalzharsky district center for the development of creativity of schoolchildren |
Emba st. B. Momyshuly, 55 B
|
22758
|
|
Temir district 8 (71346) |
||
1 |
SME "Shubarkudyk Children's Music School" |
p.Shubarkuduk Bayganin St. No. 43B
|
23095 |
2 |
Г ККП " House of schoolchildren" |
n. Shubarkuduk St. Kereev №17 b |
23775 |
3 |
SME "Art School" |
n. Shubarkuduk st. Kereyev № 49 a |
23830 |
4 |
G KKP " Kenkiyak School of Music" |
p. Kenkiyak . St. Қ.Baluanova 9b |
27921 |
5 |
Г ККП " Temirskaya children and youth sports school" |
n. Shұbarқұdyқ. St. Bayganin 15V |
23632 |
|
Wilsky District 8 (71332) |
||
1 |
"Wilsky District House of Schoolchildren" SME |
S. Will, st. Kokzhar №56 |
2-14-50 |
2 |
"Wilsky district children's music school" SME |
S. Will, st. Zholmyrzaev №1 |
2-12-85 |
|
Khromtau region 8 (71336) |
||
1 |
SME "Children's music school" |
Khromtau, st. A. Moldagulova, 7 |
27-4-99
|
2 |
SME Out-of-school education center |
Khromtau, st. A. Moldagulova, 7 |
22-1-30 |
6 |
MSI "Khromtau children and youth sports school" |
Khromtau, st. Shilovsky, 10 |
24-3-98 |
|
Shalkar district , city Shalkar 8 (71335) |
||
1 |
PI " Shalkar District Schoolchildren's Palace" |
Shalqar Kalasy Uyteke bi №38 |
24338 |
2 |
SME " Shalkar District Art Lyceum" |
Shalgar Kalasy Eset Kutibarly No. 106 |
21108 |
3 |
State institution " Shalkarsky district No. 1 Yard club " |
Shalgar Kalasy Eset Kutibarly No. 25 |
24129 |
4 |
SME " Shalkar district music school named after K. Tilepbergen " |
Shalgar Kalasy M Shymanuly №23a |
21771 |
Almaty region
№ |
Name of organization |
Address |
Telephones |
Taldykorgan town 8 (7282) |
|||
1 |
Station of Young Technicians |
Akyn Sara St., 164 |
24-72-02 |
2 |
Children's music school |
Abay St., 264/270 |
24-74-44 |
3 |
Children's art school |
Kabylisa zhyrau St., 174 |
22-11-28 |
4 |
Children's Creativity Center "Baldauren" |
Kunayev, 51 |
40-13-28 |
5 |
School of Arts |
Otenaн village, Tungatov St., 18 |
22-81-09 |
Kapshagay town 8 (72772) |
|||
1 |
Center of children's creativity |
Md. 3 building, 29 |
7-92-72 |
2 |
School of Arts "Meruert" (private) |
Md. 1 building, 1а |
2-45-52 |
Yenbekshikazakh district 8 (72775) |
|||
1 |
Turgen Music School (private) |
Turgen village, K.Kulambetbet St., 24 |
87754015108 |
Yenbekshikazakh district 8 (72776) |
|||
2 |
School of Music |
Shelek village, Momyshuly St., 124 |
2-43-08 |
Yesik town 8 (72775) |
|||
1 |
Regional Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Ecology |
Yesik town, Turisticheskaya St., 27 |
7-63-19 |
2 |
Children's Art School (private) |
Yesik town, Chapayev St., 27 |
4-05-58 |
Yskeldi district 8 (72836) |
|||
1 |
Music School "Oner" (private) |
Karabulak village, Balpyk bi St., 57/16 |
707-794-76-49 |
Alakol district 8 (72833) |
|||
1 |
Center of children's creativity |
Usharal town, Abay St., 2 |
3-52-74 |
Aksu district 8 (72832) |
|||
1 |
Children's music school |
Sagabuyen village, Zhanakurylys St., 8 |
5-00-99 |
2 |
School of Arts named after Isatay Isabayev |
Zhansugurov village, Tolganbai Akin St., 26 |
2-07-21 |
Balkhash district 8 (72-773) |
|||
1 |
Music School of Bakanas village |
Bakanas village, D.Konayev St., 190A |
9-54-67 |
Zhambyl district 8 (72770) |
|||
1 |
School of Arts |
Uzynagash village, Baidibek bi St. |
2-06-92 |
2 |
House of Schoolchildren |
Uzynagash village, Ryskulov St., 53 |
2-26-71 |
Ile district 8 (72752) |
|||
1 |
Children's Music School No. 1 |
Otegen batyr village, Titov St., 6а |
2-02-95 |
2 |
Musical School No. 3 |
Boralday village, Yesenin St., No.12,2 |
3-33-55 |
3 |
Musical Instumental Art School |
Bayserke village, Arkabay St., 38 |
8-10-09 |
Karatal district 8 (72834) |
|||
1 |
Center of children's creativity |
Ushtobe, Abdrakhman Akyn, 23 |
7-90-09 |
Karasay district 8 (72771) |
|||
1 |
Children's Music School No. 1 |
Almalybak village, Khabibulina, 112 |
5-51-42 |
2 |
Children's Art School Serpin LLP (private) |
Kaskelen town, Makashev St., 82 |
2-24-62 |
Koksu district 8 (72838) |
|||
1 |
School of Music |
B. Balpikbi, Izmailov St. 10a |
2-08-79 |
Panfilov district 8 (72831) |
|||
1 |
School of Arts |
Zharkent town, Ibraimoldaev St., 46 |
5-05-27 |
2 |
Rakhimzhan School of Arts |
Zharkent town, Yuldashev St., 22 |
5-22-56 |
Raiymbek district 8 (72779) |
|||
1 |
Children's Art School |
Tekes village, Sharmanov St., 20 |
2-43-57 |
2 |
Children's Art School |
Karasaz village, Abay St., 50 |
2-32-40 |
Raiymbek district 8 (72777) |
|||
3 |
School of Arts of Kegen village |
Kegen village |
2-01-87 |
Sarkan district 8 (72839) |
|||
1 |
House of children's creativity |
Sarkand town, Tynyshbayev St., 8 a |
2-18-86 |
Talgar district 8 (72774) |
|||
1 |
Regional Station of Young Naturalists |
Talgar town, Tatimbet St., 37 |
2-86-74 |
2 |
House of Creativity of Schoolchildren |
Talgar town, Ryskulov St., 98 |
2-32-35 |
3 |
School of Music |
Talgar town, Popov St., 44 |
2-37-72
|
4 |
School of Music |
Panfilov village Temiryazev St. 9 |
5-39-02 |
Alatau village 8 (7273) |
|||
1 |
Regional Station of Young Technicians |
Almalyk village, Zhetbayev St., 7 |
86-57-32 |
Tekeli town 8 (72835) |
|||
1 |
Center of children's creativity |
Tekeli town, Garyshkerler St., 7 |
4-38-65 |
2 |
Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Local History |
Tekeli town, Auezov St., 15 |
4-42-64 |
Atyrau region
City / District |
Name |
Address |
Phones |
Atyrau city
|
E Rkinkalin children's music school |
Atyrau Erkinkala v. str.Eskalieva5 |
8 (7122) 233328 |
ChildrenMusic School. Kurmancityaz s |
Atyrau st.Sharipova 1 |
8 (7122) 453691 |
|
Childrenmusic school them . Koyshybaeva |
Atyrau v. Balykshy at L. Ashenov 1a |
8 (7122) 243671 |
|
Atyrau childrenmusic school |
Atyrau, Kurmasheva St. 70b |
8 (7122) 247583 |
|
Youncity Naturalists Station |
Atyrau 71 Nazhmedenova St. |
8 (7122) 29-07-14 |
|
Dambinsk children's music school |
Atyrauv. Damba 23 Zhancityeldin St. |
8 (7122) 257186 |
|
Kaiyrshaktinsky children's music school |
Atyrau Tomarly v. St. Beibishilik 5 |
8 (7122) 391980 |
|
Out-of-school work center |
Atyrauave . Azattyk 9 |
8 (7122) 323203 |
|
Children's club of physical trainincity "Ulan" |
Atyrau |
|
|
Children's club of physical trainincity " Barys " |
Atyrau |
|
|
Non-cityovernmental orcityanization Children's music school " Aset " |
city Atyrau, Railway Station, 5 md , 17 |
871 22 363367 |
|
Non-cityovernmental orcityanization "Development Center" I-TECH-ATYRAU "of Atyrau city |
city . Atyrau, passacitye Apple-2 |
871 22 323301 |
|
Choreocityraphic Center "Flamincityo" |
city . Atyrau, st. Zharbosynova, 62 |
|
|
Center of Creativity " Darkhan " |
Atyrau city, Almacityul microdistrict, Sultan Beibarys, 45 |
|
|
Recityional e etskaya School of Music at the Music Collecitye "A kademi I folk music named D.Nurpeysovoy " |
city . Atyrau, st. Satpayev, 54 a |
871 22 214235 |
|
Zhylyoi district |
Childrenmusic school im.T.Kul tumieva |
Kulsary , str.Neftyanikov 1 |
8 (71237) 5145 8 |
Children's Art School |
Kulsary str.№197 house №57 |
87123748762 |
|
Zhylyoi children’s club of physical trainincity |
Kulsary street Abdrakhmanov , 47 |
87012898972 |
|
Station of youncity technicians |
city . To ulsary st. 63, st., 3 |
87122237 5-70-59 |
|
Private center of creativity "Umіt" |
Kulsary street Abdrakhmanov , 47 |
87021604745 |
|
Inder district |
Center for the creativity of students |
v. Inder , Tolenbaeva str., 1 |
87 123 420 989 |
Zharsuat children's music school |
Zharsuat, St. V. Dilmukhasheva , 33 |
8 713 423 570 |
|
Inder School of Art |
v. Inder , Valikhanova str., 11 |
87 123 421 516 |
|
Isatai district |
Children music school them . Sh. Sharipova |
Akkistau st. Yegemen Kazahstan, 7c |
87 123 12 0 43 4 |
Zhanbayskaya childrenmusic school |
Zhanbay, Zhumalieva str., 6 |
87123125397 |
|
Novobocityatinsk childrenmusic school |
Kh. Yergaliyev, St. Shoketay , 17 |
87123124742 |
|
School House |
Akkistau Street Yegemen Kazakhstan, 7 |
87123121707 |
|
Isatai sky Children's and Youth Club " Barys " |
Isatay district Akkistau , Hamit Ercityaliev , 15 |
871 231 241732 |
|
Kyzylkucityinsky district |
Childrenmusic school named A.Umirova |
Sagyz v., .str.T.Bilyalova 4 |
87 123 871 738 |
Konystaninskaya school of art |
Konystanu street Kuatova , 13 |
87 123 827 575 |
|
Miyalinsk School of Art |
Miyaly, Karabalin , 49 |
87 123 822 127 |
|
School House |
Miyaly, Abay Kunanbayev str., 49 |
87781128038 |
|
Kurmancityazinsky district |
School of Arts named after D. Nurpeisova |
Ganyushkino v., st. Ispullaev , 57 |
(871223) 2-11-18 |
Childrenmusic school named Dauletkerei |
Dashino, street Ecityemen Kazakhstan , 20 |
(871223) 3-43-68 |
|
School House |
Ganyushkino, st. Gilaev, 19 |
(871223) 2-16-59 |
|
Station of youncity tourists |
Ganyushkino, st. Ispullaev , 57 |
87021880965 |
|
Kurmancityazinsky children’s club of physical trainincity |
Ganyushkino, st. Isullaev , 57 |
87785693263 |
|
Makatsky District |
Makat School of Art |
Makat v. Gazovikov str., 2 |
87 123 931 457 |
Donor School of Art |
Dossor v., Makhambet St. , 235 |
87 123 521 645 |
|
Makatsky children’s club of physical trainincity |
Makat v., st. Suyualieva, 45a |
|
|
Makhambet district |
Children's School of Arts named after Z. Eschanova |
with .Mahambet, str. Өtemіsuly 3 |
87 123 621 940 |
Makhambet Children's Physical Trainincity Club |
Makhambet district |
87 123 622 070 |
West Kazakhstan region
No. |
Name of company additional education |
The address |
Phones |
1 |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Regional Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Ecology of the West Kazakhstan Regional Department of Education" |
West-Kazakhstan region Uralsk city Taimanova street, 71/1. |
8 (7112) 52-57-63, 52-59-42, 52-58-87, 52-57-34, 52-58-91, 52-59-44, e-mail: evrasia_centre@mail.ru |
2 |
State communal state-owned enterprise “Regional Ecological and Biological Center” of the Education Department of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan Region |
West-Kazakhstan region Uralsk city Ryskylbekov street, 49 |
8 (7112) 50-47-97 e-mail: detzoo @ .mail.ru |
3 |
State communal state-owned enterprise “Regional Center for Children's Technical Creativity” of the Education Department of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan Region |
West-Kazakhstan region Uralsk city H. Churina street, 117 |
8 (7112) 301486, 306058 e-mail: ocdtt@mail.kz |
4 |
State communal state-owned enterprise Center for Continuing Education “Daryn” of the Education Department of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan Region |
West-Kazakhstan region Uralsk city village Derkul Lagernaya street, 7 |
8 (7112) 21-75-33, 25-53-44 e-mail: daryn_uralsk @ mail.ru |
5 |
State utility company "Palace of schoolchildren" of the education department of the Akimat of the city of Uralsk |
West-Kazakhstan region Uralsk city Kydyr Myrza Ali street , 18. |
8 (7112) 30-22-20, 30-44-15. E-mail: os-uralsk@mail.ru |
6 |
State utility company "Center for out-of-school work" of the education department of the Akimat of the city of Uralsk |
West Kazakhstan region Uralsk city H. Churina street, 121 |
8 (7112) 53-25-45, 53-25-17 e-mail: cvr_uralsk@mail.ru |
7 |
State municipal government enterprise "City Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Ecology" Atameken "of the Education Department of the Akimat of the city of Uralsk |
West-Kazakhstan region Uralsk city microdistrict Samal-1, 200 |
8 (7112) 53-00-82, 53-02-24 e-mail: atameken-uralsk@mail.ru |
8 |
City State Municipal Government Enterprise "Children's School of Arts No. 1" of the department Education Akimat of the city of Uralsk |
West-Kazakhstan region Uralsk city 2-ya Lineynaya street, 1 \ 2 |
8 (7112) 50-16-89 e-mail: shkola_dshi1 @ mail.ru |
10 |
State utility company "Center of tourism and ecology of Akzhayk district" |
West-Kazakhstan region Akzhaik district Chapaevo village Neftebaza street, 14 |
8 (7113) 92-065, 92-065, 91-612 e-mail: akzhturizm @ mail.ru |
11 |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Center for Children's Creativity of the Akzhayk District Education Department" |
West-Kazakhstan region Akzhaik district Chapaevo village Konaev street, 72 |
8 (7113) 92-055, 92-054 e-mail: akjaik cdt@mail.ru |
12 |
State utility company "Center for extracurricular activities" of the education department of Bokeyordinsky district |
West-Kazakhstan region Bokeyordinsky district Saykhin village T. Masina street, 5 |
8 (71140) 21-800 |
13 |
State municipal government enterprise " Center of Youth Tourism and Ecology" Department of Education Bokey Orda District |
West-Kazakhstan region Bokeyordinsky district village of Urda Zulkasheva street, 3 |
8 (71140) 21-600 Turizm _urda@mail.kz |
14 |
State utility company "District Center for Children's Technical Creativity" of the Education Department of Bokeyordinsky district |
West-Kazakhstan region Bokeyordinsky district Saykhin village street T. Masina, 5 |
8 (71140) 22-000 |
15 |
State utility company "Center for extracurricular activities Burlinsky district of West Kazakhstan region" |
West-Kazakhstan region Burlinsky district Aksay city Zheleznodorozhnaya street, 121 |
8 (7113) 33-01-62.33-950 e-mail: cvrburlin@mail.ru |
16 |
State communal state enterprise "Children's Art School" of the akimat of Burlinsky district " |
West-Kazakhstan region Burlinsky district Aksay city Zheleznodorozhnaya street, 121 |
8 (7113) 33-69-15 e-mail: shool.isk.zko @ mail.ru |
17 |
The state utility company "Station of young tourists" Burlinsky district of West Kazakhstan region |
West-Kazakhstan region Burlinsky district Bumakul village Lineynaya street, 4/1 |
8 (7113) 33-72-00.50-541.50-542 e-mail burlin_turizm@mail.ru |
18 |
State communal state-owned enterprise Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Ecology of the Zhanibek District Education Department |
West-Kazakhstan region Zhanibek district Zhanibek village G. Karash street, 18 |
8 (71135) 21-441, 22-125 e-mail: Janibek_ turist@mail.ru |
19 |
State utility company "Center for extracurricular activities" Zhanibek district education department |
West-Kazakhstan region Zhanibek district The village of Zhanibek G. Garash street, 18 |
8 (71135) 21-133 e-mail: CVRZHANIBEK@mail.ru |
20 |
State utility company "Zhangalinsky district center of extracurricular activities of the education department of the West Kazakhstan region" |
West-Kazakhstan region Zhangalinsky district Zhangala village Dostyk street, 42 |
8 (71141) 22-010,21-305,40-017 e-mail: Jangalacvr@mail.ru |
21 |
State utility company "Zhangalinsky district center of youth tourism and ecology" |
West-Kazakhstan region Zhangalinsky district Zhangala village street 1 Mamyra, 6 |
8 (71141) 21-982 zhangala_turizm@mail.ru |
22 |
State communal state-owned enterprise Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Ecology Zelenovsky Department of Education |
West-Kazakhstan region Zelenovsky district Peremetnoe village Gagarina street, 85 |
8 (71130) 2-36-29, 2-35-08 e-mail: Zelenovcenter@mail.ru |
23 |
State utility company "Center for educational work" Zelenovsky district department of education |
West-Kazakhstan region Zelenovsky district Peremetnoe village Gagarina street, 85 |
8 (71130) 23-180 e-mail: CVR@mail.ru |
24 |
State utility company "Center for educational work" Kaztalovsky district department of education |
West-Kazakhstan region Kaztalovsky district Kaztalovka village Seifullin street, 45 |
8 (7114) 43-12-29 t / f. 43-13-13-43 |
25 |
State communal state-owned enterprise "Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Ecology of the Education Department of the Kaztalovsky District of the Akimat of the Kaztalovsky District" |
West-Kazakhstan region Kaztalovsky district Kaztalovka village Seifullin street, 45 |
8 (7114) 43-13-33.33-199 turizmkazt @ mail.ru |
26 |
State communal state enterprise "Zhalpaktalsky children's art school" of the education department of the Kaztalovsky district |
Kaztalovsky district, Zhalpaktalsky rural district, Zhalpaktal village, 15 D.Nurpeisova street |
8 (7113) 821488 |
27 |
State communal state-owned enterprise Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Ecology of the Karatobinsky District Department of Education |
West Kazakhstan region Karatyubinsky district Karatobe village Kurmangaliyev street, 17 |
8 (71145) 31-776 31-102 e-mail: karatuba@mail.kz |
28 |
State utility company "Karatyubinsky House of Children's Creativity" of the Karatobinsky District Department of Education |
West-Kazakhstan region Karatyubinsky district Karatobe village Kurmangalieva street, 20 |
8 (71145) 31-196.31-209 |
29 |
State utility company "Station of young tourists" Syrymsky district department of education |
West-Kazakhstan region Syrym district Zhympity village S.Datova street, 14 |
8 (71134) 22-580, e-mail: Syrymturizim@mail.ru |
30 |
State communal state-owned enterprise Center for Children and Youth Creativity of the Syrym District Education Department |
West-Kazakhstan region Syrym district Zhympity village S.Datova street, 14 |
8 (71134) 21-905.22-085 |
31 |
State utility state enterprise "Taskalinsky district center for out-of-school work with children" of the Department of Education of the West Kazakhstan Region |
West-Kazakhstan region Taskalinsky district village of Taskala 5 Abay street |
8 (711 39) 21-814 |
32 |
State municipal government enterprise "Station of young tourists" of the Tuscalinsky district department of education of the akimat of the Tuscalinsky district |
West-Kazakhstan region Taskalinsky district village of Taskala Molodezhnaya street, 4a |
8 (711 39) 22-452 sut_taskala@mail.ru |
33 |
State Municipal Government Enterprise “Terektinsky District House of Children's Creativity” of the West Kazakhstan Regional Department of Education |
West-Kazakhstan region Terektinsky district Fedorovka village Boynov street, 20/1 |
8 (71132) 23-137 e-mail: TerektaROO @ mail.kz |
34 |
State communal state-owned enterprise Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Ecology of the state institution Education Department of the Terektinsky District Akimat of the Terektinsky District |
West-Kazakhstan region Terektinsky district Fedorovka village Boynov street, 20/1 |
8 (71132) 23-328, 40-002 e-mail: turizm_ter@mail.ru |
35 |
State communal state-owned enterprise Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Ecology of Chingirlau District Education Department |
West-Kazakhstan region Chingirlau District Chingirlau village Taimanova street, 100 |
8 (711 37) 33-455 chingirlau turizm@mail.ru |
36 |
State communal public enterprise “Chingirlau district center for out-of-school work with children of the Department of Education of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan Region |
West-Kazakhstan region Chingirlau District Chingirlau village Taimanova street, 100 |
8 (711 37) 34-159 |
Zhambyl region
№ |
Name of institution |
Address |
telephone |
1 |
MSI "K.Azerbayev Children's Music School" |
Bayzak district, Sarykemer village, Bayzak batyr St., 118 |
8 (726-37) 2-21-75 |
2 |
MSI "Children's Art School" |
Bayzak district, Sarykemer village, Bayzak batyr St., 221 |
8 (726-37) 2-18-39 |
3 |
MSI "Center for Children's Creativity" |
Bayzak district, Sarykemer village, Baideshov St., 4 |
8 (726-37) 2-05-92 |
4 |
State Institution "Children's Art School" |
Bayzak district, Buryl village, 9 May St., 9 |
8 (726-37) 5-07-41 |
5 |
MSI Children and Youth Creativity Center |
Bayzak district, Sarykemer village, Bayzak batyr St., 178 |
8 (726-37) 4-03-06 |
6 |
MSOPE Children's Music School named after. M.Tolebayev |
Zhambyl district, Asa village, Abay St., 157 |
8 (726-32) 2-20-11 |
7 |
MSI "Children's Art School No. 1" |
Zhualy district, Kurenbel village Karabastau St., 45 |
8 (726-35) 2-00-02 |
8 |
MSI "Children's Art School No.2" |
Zhualy district, Bayterek village, Trudovaya St., 1 |
8 (726-35)5-38-20 |
9 |
MSI "Children's Art School No.3" |
Zhualy district, Kurenbel village, Karabastau St., 45 |
8 (726-35)5-30-54 |
10 |
MSI "Children's Art School No. 4" |
Zhualy district, Shakpakata village, Pakhomov St., 45 |
8 (726-35) 2-49-18 |
11 |
MSI "Yard Club" |
Zhualy district, B.Momyshuly village, Sauranbekov St., 1 |
8 (726-35)2-02-67 |
12 |
MSOPE Center for Technical Creativity and Vocational Education |
Korday district, Korday village, Zhibek Zholy St., 393 |
8(726-36) 4-82-73 |
13 |
SMMO Base of Young Technicians No. 2 |
Korday district, Karasay village, Suraubayev St., 109 |
8 (726-36)5-16-29 |
14 |
SMMO Base of Young Naturalists No. 1 |
Korday district, Masanchi village, Lenin St., 17 |
8 (726-36)33-24-00 |
15 |
SMMO Children and Youth Center |
Korday district, Otar village, N.Tolesbay St., 21 |
8 (726-36)7-14-06 |
16 |
SMMO Children and Youth Center |
Korday district, Korday village, Tole bi St., 21 |
8 (726-36)4-21-50 |
17 |
SMMO Children School of Art. n.a. M. Tolebayev |
Korday district, Korday village, Zhibek Zholy St., 298 |
8 (726-36)4-24-19 |
18 |
SMMO Center for Children and Youth Creativity |
Korday district, Korday village, Volkov St., 1 |
8 (726-36) 4-87-91 |
19 |
SMMO Center for Children and Youth Creativity |
Korday district, Kenen village, Azerbayev St., 26/а |
8 (726-36)7-82-03 |
20 |
MSI Umit Palace of Childhood and Youthhood |
Merke district, Merke village, Ismailov St., 258 |
8 (726-32)2-16-85 |
21 |
MSI "Children's Music School No.1 named after K. Zhandarbekov |
Merke district, Merke village, Sh.Omarov St., 65 |
8 (726-32)2-25-50 |
22 |
MSI "Children's Music School No.2" |
Merke district, Oytal village, P.Lumumba St., 3a |
8 (726-32) 4-33-73 |
23 |
MSI Orken Center for Creative Development and Career Guidance |
Merken district, Sarymoldayev village, Akhtamberdiyev St., 1 |
8 (726-32)4-12-07 |
24 |
MSI Aula Club |
Merke district, Merke village, Yesimbekov St., 29 |
8 (726-32)2-21-11 |
25 |
MSI Children and Youth Center |
Moyynkum district, Myoyynkum village, B.Omarov St., 62 |
8 (726-42)2-14-02 |
26 |
MSI Center for Technical Creativity |
Moyynkum district, Myoyynkum village, B.Omarov St., 62 |
8 (726-42) 2-40-99 |
27 |
MSI "Children's Music School" |
Moyynkum district, Myoyynkum village, B. Omarov St., 13 |
8 (726-42)5-06-10 |
28 |
MSI "School of Arts and Additional Education" |
Moyynkum district, Myoyynkum village, B.Omarov St., 62 |
8 (726-42) 2-48-44 |
29 |
MSI "Yard Club" |
Moyynkum district, Myoyynkum village, B. Omarov St., 1A |
8 (726-35) 5-01-93 |
30 |
MSI Children and Youth Center |
Sarysu district, Zhanatas town, Zhibek Zholy St., 31 |
8 (726-34)6-12-95 |
31 |
MSI "Children's Art School" |
Sarysu district, Zhanatas town, Zhibek Zholy St., 31 |
8 (726-34)6-25-48 |
32 |
MSI Center for Technical Creativity |
Sarysu district, Saudakent village, Asanov St., 9а |
8 (726-39)2-11-16 |
33 |
MSI "Children's Music School" |
Sarysu district, Saudakent village, Asanova St., 2 |
8 (726-39)2-11-51 |
34 |
MSI "Children's Art School" |
Sarysu district, Zhayiylma village, B.Serikbayev St., 8 |
8 (726-39)5-15-89 |
35 |
MSI "Children's Art School" |
Sarysu district, Igilik village, A.Nazarbayev St. |
8 (726-39)2-24-90 |
36 |
MSI "Yard Club" |
Sarysu district, Saudakent village, Abdirov St., 35а |
8 (726-39)2-10-11 |
37 |
MSI "Yard Club" |
Sarysu district, Zhanatas town, Zhibek Zholy St., 31 |
8 (726-34)6-30-35 |
38 |
MSI "Center for Children's Creativity" |
Sarysu district, Zhanatas town, 9 Md. |
8 (726-34)6-41-04 |
39 |
SMMO Children's Music School named after. M.Tolebayev |
T. Ryskulov district, Kulan village, Zhibek Zholy St., 58 |
8 (726-31)4-05-44 |
40 |
SMMO Children and Youth Center |
T. Ryskulov district, Kulan village, Zhibek Zholy St., 58 |
8 (726-31)4-02-09 |
41 |
SMMO Children's Art School |
T. Ryskulov district, Kulan village, Zhibek Zholy St., 1 |
8 (726-31)5-07-42 |
42 |
SMMO Children's Art School in Akol village |
Talas district, Akkol village, D.Kunayev, 9 |
8(726-44)2-14-32 |
43 |
SMMO Children's Art School in Karatau town |
Talas district, Karatau town, Sanyrak batyr St., 25 |
8(726-44)6-23-48 |
44 |
SMMO Children and Youth Center |
Talas district, Karatau town, Akshorayev St., 12а |
8(72644)6-07-13 |
45 |
SI Yard Club |
Talas district, Karatau town, Md. 3, b. 25, apt.1 |
8(726-44) 6-24-46 |
46 |
MSI Children and Youth Center |
Shu district, Tole bi village, Baluan Sholak St., 205 |
8(726-38)3-22-68 |
47 |
MSOPE Children's Art School |
Shu district, Tole bi village, U.Asatuly St., 2 |
8(726-38)3-30-02 |
48 |
MSI "Children's Music School No.2" |
Shu district, Tole bi village, U.Asatuly St., 2 |
8(726-38) 3-29-62 |
49 |
MSOPE Station of Young Naturalists Zheruyyk |
Shu district, Tole bi village, B.Momyshuly St., 90 |
8(726-38)3-28-50 |
50 |
MSI Center for Technical Creativity |
Shu district, Tole bi village, U.Asatuly St., 2 |
8(726-38)3-16-33 |
51 |
MSOPE Children's Music School No. 1 |
Shu district, Shu town, Kali Usenbayev St., 6 |
8(726-43)2-22-43 |
52 |
MSOPI Center for Children's Creativity |
Shu district, Shu town, Satpayev St. 199 |
8(726-43)2-22-30 |
53 |
MSI Children and Youth Center No.2 |
Shu district, Konayev village, Smail St., 11 |
87758723783 |
54 |
MSI Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Local History |
Shu district, Birlik village, Panfilov St., 2 |
87011704675 Sarsennbayeva Arayim Torsunkulovna |
55 |
MSI "Center for Extracurricular Activities and Children's Creativity" |
Taraz city, Tole bi St., 147A |
8(7262)45-86-88 |
56 |
MSI Center for Technical Creativity |
Taraz city, Sarsenbayev St., 1A |
8(7262) 43-37-70 |
57 |
MSI "Children's Art School" |
Taraz city, Astana Md., 32 |
8(7262) 54-42-66 |
58 |
MSI "Regional Center for School Olympiads and Extracurricular Activities |
Taraz city, Pushkin St., 36 |
8(7262) 43-14-00 |
59 |
Institution "School of Arts named after M. Glinka" |
Taraz city, Pushkin St., 20 |
8(7262)43-09-26 |
60 |
Parus Institution |
Taraz city, Talas Md., Gymnasium No.40 |
8(7262)56-64-96 |
61 |
Institution "School of a Young Musician" |
Taraz city, Pushkina St., 52 |
87072744664 |
62 |
Private Institution "School of Arts" |
Taraz city, Alatau micro district, 1a |
87770939030 |
63 |
Shin Educational Center, LLP |
Taraz city, Voinskaya St., 2v |
87262500325 |
64 |
Youth Center Aynaliyn |
Zhambyl district |
87263341389 |
65 |
Gekkon Tourist Club |
Zhambyl district |
8726-3-341437 |
Karaganda region
№ |
Name of organization |
Address |
Telephones |
Abay district |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Children's Art School in the village of Topar |
Abay district, Topar village, Sary-Arka St. - 19 b |
8(72153)32388 |
2 |
MSOPE Children's Art School in Abay town |
Abay district, Abay town K. Marks St., 43 |
8(72131)47001 |
Aktogay district |
|||
1 |
MSOPE School of Arts |
Aktogay district, Aktogay village, Narmanbet St. 1A |
8(71037)21773 |
Bukhar-Zhyrau district |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Children's Art School in Dubovka village |
Bukhar-Zhyrau district, Dubovka village, Yubileynaya St., 39 |
8(72138)36764 |
2 |
MSOPE Children's Art School in Botakara village |
Bukhar-Zhyrau district, Botakara village, Bukharzhyrau St. - 60 |
8(72154)22086 |
3 |
MSOPE Children's Music School in the village of Mustafina |
Bukhar-Zhyrau district, Mustafin village, Mir St., 13 |
8(72138)31552 |
4 |
MSOPE Children's Music School in the village of Doskey |
Bukhar-Zhyrau district, Doskey village, Doskey St. - 34/1 |
8(72154)24666 |
5 |
Orlyonok Children's Health Center, PI |
Karaganda city, Alikhanov St., 14a. Location: 25 km (Doskey village) |
8(7212)493865, 492527, 493586 |
6 |
PI Bereznyaki Children's Health Camp |
Karaganda city, B. Zhyrau Ave., b. 57/1. Location: 50 km from the city of Karaganda (Bereznyaki village), |
8(7212)492929 |
Zhanaarka district |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Children's Music School |
Zhanaarka district, Atasu village, Abay St. - 37 |
8(7103)028912 |
Karkaraly district |
|||
1 |
MSOPE "Music school of the town of Karkaralinsk" |
Karkaraly district, Karkaraly town, Kunanbay kazhy St., 35 |
8(72146)31389 |
2 |
MSOPE Center for Childhood and Youth |
Karkaraly district, Karkaraly town, Bukeyhanov St. - 55 |
8(72146)32678 |
3 |
PI Children's Health Camp "Romantic" of JSC Arcelor Mittal Temirtau |
Temirtau city, Respublika Ave., 1. Location: 16 km from the town of Karkaraly |
8(72146)50860 |
4 |
PI Karkaraly Children's Ecological Camp |
Bukhar-Zhyrau district, Doskey village, Gagarin St., 52. Location: 6 km. from the town of Karkaraly |
8(7212)301558, 301588 |
Nura district |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Children's Music School |
Nura district, Kiyevka village, Abay St., 41 |
8(72144)22748 |
Osakarov district |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Center for Additional Education for Schoolchildren |
Osakarov district, Osakarovka village, Pionerskaya St. - 1 а |
8(72149)41052 |
2 |
MSOPE Children's Music School in Molodezhniyiy village |
Osakarov district, Molodezhnyiy village, Aspandiyarov St. - 113 |
8(72148)215038 |
3 |
MSOPE Children's Music School in Osakarovka village |
Osakarov district, Osakarovka village, Pionerskaya St. - 1 а |
8(72149)43041 |
Ulytau district |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Schoolchildren's Home |
Ulytau district, Ulytau village, Bulkyshev St. - 17 |
8(71035)21512 |
2 |
MSOPE Children's Music School |
Ulytau district, Ulytau village, Bulkyshev St. - 17 |
8(71035)21533 |
Shet district |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Schoolchildren's Home |
Shet district, Aksu-Ayuly village, Shortanbay zhyrau St. - 92, |
8(71031)21485 |
2 |
MSOPE Children's Music School named after S. Mukhamedzhanov |
Shet district, Aksu-Ayuly village, Shortandbayzhyrau St. - 34 a |
8(71031) 22168 |
3 |
MSOPE School of Arts, Agadyr village |
Shet district, Agadyr village, Abay St. - 28 |
8(71033) 28156 |
Balkhash town |
|||
1 |
MSOPE School of Arts |
Balkhash town, Karamende bi St. - 14 |
8(71036)45303 |
2 |
MSOPE Palace of Schoolchildren |
Balkhash town, Kazbekova St. - 15 |
8(71036)41065 |
Zhezkazgan city |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Children's Art School |
Zhezkazgan city, Bilvar Seifullinna St. - 1 a |
8(7102)723138 |
2 |
MSOPE Palace of Children and Youth |
Zhezkazgan city, Nekrasov St. - 67 |
8(7102)763234 |
Karaganda city |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Children's Music School No.1 |
Karaganda city, Yerubayev St. - 45 a |
8(7212)475491, 87004992564 |
2 |
MSOPE Children's Music School No.2 |
Karaganda city, Zhambyl St. - 17 |
8(7212)562994 |
3 |
MSOPE Children's Music School No.3 |
Karaganda city, Keramichaskaya St. - 76 |
8(7212)313758 |
4 |
MSOPE Children's Music School No.4 |
Karaganda city, 19 Md. - 50/2 |
8(7212)378426 |
5 |
K.Amanzholov Children's Music School, MSOPE |
Karaganda city, Md. Stepnoy-1 md., 13 |
8(7212)774837 |
6 |
MSOPE School of Arts No. 1 |
Karaganda city, Md. Orbita-1 md., 15 |
8(7212) 300288 |
7 |
MSOPE School of Arts No. 2 |
Karaganda city, Solnechnaya St. - 2 a |
8(7212)510449 |
8 |
MSOPE Station of Young Naturalists |
Karaganda city, Michurin St. - 21 a |
8(7212)492332 |
9 |
MSOPE Palace of Children and Youth |
Karaganda city, Yerubayeva St., 44 |
8(7212)567891 |
10 |
MSOPE Children's Art School No. 1 |
Karaganda city, Alikhanov St. - 19 |
8(7212)424254 |
11 |
PI Assol Children's Educational Center |
Karaganda city, Ryskulov St., 21/2 |
8(7212)346835 |
12 |
PI Nadezhda Children's Computer Center |
Karaganda city, Md. Gulder 1 md., 11 |
8(7212)31659 |
13 |
PI School of Arts "Kron" |
Karaganda city, Satybaldin St. – 1 |
8(7212)342217 |
14 |
PI Training Center |
. Karaganda, Yermekov St., 49 |
8(7212)432265 |
15 |
PI Assol Children's Computer Cente |
Karaganda city, Satybaldin St. – 13 |
8(7212)340196 |
Karazhal town |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Children's Art School |
Karazhal town, 25 kvartal, 23 |
8(71032)26476 |
Priozersk town |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Dostyk Center for Children and Youth Creativity |
Priozersk town, Kosmonavtov St. - 2 |
8(71039)52515 |
Saran town |
|||
1 |
SMMO Children's School of Arts No. 1 |
Saran town, Zhambyl St., 112 |
8(7213)758379 |
2 |
MSOPE Children's Art School No.3 |
Saran town, Pobeda St., 72 |
8(7213)774111 |
3 |
MSOPE Children and Youth Center |
Saran town, Chkalov St., 3/1 |
8(7213)774611 |
4 |
MSOPE Station of Young Technicians |
Saran town, Lenin Ave. - 12 a |
8(7213)751297 |
Satpayev town |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Palace of High School Students of Satpaev town |
Satpayev town, Abay St. - 67а |
8(71063)35678 |
2 |
MSOPE Children's Music School No. 2 in Satpayev town |
Satpayev town, Zhezkazgan village, Zhubanov St., 11 |
8(71063)60842 |
3 |
MSOPE Children's Art School of Satpaev town |
Satpayev town, Abay St. - 67а |
8(71063)35017 |
Temirtau city |
|||
1 |
SMMO "Alem" Children and Youth Center in Temirtau city |
Temirtau town, 70 kvartal, 10/1 |
8(7213)984341 |
2 |
MSOPE Children's Art School named after G.Zhubanov |
Temirtau town, B.Independence St., 26 |
8(7213)923997 |
3 |
SMMO Children's Music School No.2 |
Temirtau town, Dimitrov St. - 11/1 |
8(7213)980708, 8(7213)986768 |
4 |
PI Children and Youth Center of JSC Arcelor Mittal Temirtau |
Temirtau city, Respublika Ave., 39/3 |
8-7213-916480 |
5 |
MSOPE Center for Children and Youth Creativity |
Temirtau town, Aktau village, 8th quarter, 54 |
8(7213)940599 |
6 |
PO Temirtau Youth Club "Zhas Otan" |
Temirtau city, Microdistrict 7, b. 34, ap. 17 |
8(7213)918490 |
7 |
PI Fakel Children's Health Camp |
Temirtau city, Respublika Ave., 1. Location: 20 km. from the city of Temirtau |
8(7213)916254; 8(7213)965304 |
8 |
Zhas Alash Children's Health Camp |
Karaganda city, Belinskiy St., b. 1. Location: 20 km. from the city of Temirtau |
8(7213)935629; 8(7213)934942 |
Shakhtinsk town |
|||
1 |
MSOPE Children and Youth Center |
Shakhtinsk town, Abay Ave. - 52 |
8(72156)60318 |
2 |
MSOPE Children's Art School named after A. Ismailov |
Shakhtinsk town, Abay Ave. - 52 |
8(72156)65000 |
3 |
MSOPE Children's School of Arts in Shakhan village |
Shakhtinsk town, Shakhan village, 10/16-12 a kvartal |
8(72156)32551, 8(72156)32930 |
4 |
MSOPE Children's Music School |
Shakhtinsk town K-Marks St. - 40 а |
8(72156)44101, 8(72156)36578 |
Kostanay region
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kyzylorda region
№ |
Name of institution |
Address and index |
Contact phone numbers |
Director's initials |
||
Zhanakorgan district |
||||||
1 |
Alshekey Art School |
Zhanakoprgan village, M. Kokenov St., 33. |
8(72435) 21-9-73 30-5-52 8775 525 3749 |
Koshkarbayev Kaldybai Shiltenovich |
||
2 |
Tugisken Art School |
Tugisken village Konayev St., 38 |
8775 262 7958 |
Naltayev Kulakhmet Seydakhmetovich |
||
3 |
Besaryk Art School |
Besaryk village, M. Kenebayev St. 34 B. |
8(72435) 77-8-38 |
Aysynov Syrym Badenovich |
||
4 |
"District Children's Center for Cultural and Educational Work" |
Pos. Zhanakorgan Madiyev St., 51. |
8(72435) 25-0-86 8702 154 5677 |
Sinayeva Balzhan Izbasarovna |
||
Zhalagash district |
||||||
1 |
Zhalagash District House of Schoolchildren |
Zhalagash village, Shmenov St., building No. 74 |
87243131147 87243131983 |
Basanova Gulzhanat Serikovna |
||
2 |
Children's music school |
Zhalagash village Shamenov St., 77 25 |
8 (72431) 3-16-68 |
Dosman Rakhym Tolegenuly |
||
Aral region |
||||||
1 |
Aral District House of schoolchildren |
Aralsk town. P. Kuttymuratov St., 2
|
8(72433)21903 |
Makhanbetova Kanagat |
||
2 |
Aral Regional School of Arts |
Aralsk town. Baktybay batyr St., 27
|
8(72433)22128 |
Aldashov Temirkhan |
||
Kyzylorda city |
||||||
1 |
"City Educational and Methodological Center of Additional Education" |
Kyzylorda town, Tokmaganbetov St., No.9 |
26-22-24 |
Ualiva Gyulnara Bodashovna |
||
2 |
SOPE "Art School" |
Kyzylorda city, Aiteke bi St., No.7 |
26-27-25 |
Zhanakhmetova Tolkyn Bolatovna |
||
3 |
House of Students and Young Men |
Kyzylorda town, Muratbayev St., No.29 |
21-63-09 |
Ibrayeva Botakoz Bazarbayevna |
||
Karmakshy district |
||||||
1 |
State Municipal Management Organization "District House of Schoolchildren" of Karmakshy Department of Education.
|
Karmakshy district Zhosaly village T.Ryskulov St. No.21
|
Telephone: 8 (72437) 2-27-46
|
Abdibekova Indira Zhanaydarovna |
||
2 |
Children's Music School n.a. Salkynbayuly |
Zhosaly village Oraz akyn St., 44
|
8 (72437) 2-16-60 2-24-01
|
Kuanbayev Talgatbek Alimsheuly |
||
Shieli district |
||||||
1 |
State Municipal Management Organization Shiely District House of Schoolchildren |
Shiely district, T. Ryskulov street 65 |
87243242638 |
Yermaganbetov Sadyk |
||
2 |
Shiyely Children's Music School, State Municipal Management Organization |
Shiely district, T. Ryskulov St. 9 |
87243242905 |
Altynbekov Abay Abdullayevich |
||
Kazaly district |
||||||
1 |
SMMO "Kazaly District Children's Musical School" |
Ayteke bi village, Zhankozha batyr St. No.112 |
872438 21434 |
Alish Sauken Almambetuly |
||
2 |
SMMO House of Schoolchildren |
Aiteke bi village, Aiteke bi St., No.1 |
87243823818 |
Ayez Arman Makhambetuly |
||
Syrdarya district |
||||||
1 |
School of Music
|
Shagan village Yeset bi St., 5 |
8 (72436) 2-42-68 2-13-09 h.t. 2-42-15 |
Sarybayev Omirbek Aytbayuly |
||
2 |
Syrdaria Muzic School |
Terenozen village Amangeldy St., 35 |
8 (72436) 2-27-04 2-15-05
|
Aaysin Zhantemir |
||
3 |
Amankeli Music School |
Amankeldi Akaydarov village No.8 |
8724 |
Abdullayev Meyrambek Abdikarimovich |
||
4 |
SMMO House of Schoolchildren |
Terenozek village, A. Imanov No.1
|
8-724-36-21-1-52 |
Saktapova Sveta Mukhtarovna |
Mangystau region
|
Pavlodar region
No. p / p |
Name of settlement |
School name |
School address (street, house) |
Surname, name and patronymic of the head |
Phones |
1 |
Pavlodar |
GKKP Palace of schoolchildren them. M. M Kataeva |
M ashkhur Zhu s u p a st. , 27 |
Erubaeva Alma J ұmabayyzy |
8 (7182) 328511 |
2 |
Bayanaul |
GKKP Regional training and health center " Zhas dәuren " |
M. Shormanov St. , 2 |
and about. Bektemirov Iran Sungatovich |
8 (71840) 91053, 8 (71840) 92048 |
3 |
Pavlodar |
GKKP Regional Training and Practical Center for Physical Culture |
Academician a Mar gul an a st. , 102 |
and about. Dyusembaev Marat Beisenovich |
8 (7182) 310630 |
4 |
Pavlodar |
GKKP Regional Training and Practical Center for Further Education " Ertis Daryny " |
Academician a Bekturov a st. 14a |
Shaimuratov Azamat Boranbaevich |
8 (7182) 321038 |
5 |
Pavlodar |
GKKP Employment and giftedness development center "Pavlodar daryny" |
Victory Square , 13 |
Mukhametzhanova Akmaral Lyulyatovna |
8 (7182) 322343 |
6 |
Pavlodar |
GKKP Children's and teenage club " Zhiger " |
Ak. H okin a st. , 32 |
Үйсінбаева Гүлнә р Қайыргелдіқызы |
8 (7182) 654320, 87017564746 |
7 |
Pavlodar |
GKKP School of National Revival . K. Darjuman |
M ashkhur Zhu s u p a st. , 35/1 |
Aytқұlov Erbol Rizaұly |
8 (7182) 328169 |
8 |
Pavlodar |
GKKP Children's technical school |
Scrap and street. , 156/2 |
Zozulya Alexander Nikolaevich |
8 (7182) 682872, 682885 |
9 |
Pavlodar |
GKKP Children and Youth Center for Ecology and Tourism |
Samatov and street. 1/2 |
Seytkanov Salavat Botkanovich |
8 (7182) 333024 |
10 |
Pavlodar |
Children's art school |
Ak. A.Bekturov and street. , 12 |
Magzamova Lyaila Mukaramovna |
8 (7182) 556443 |
11 |
Pavlodar |
Children's music school |
M ashkhur Zhu s u p a st. , 3 3 |
and about. Bobrovskaya Olga Leonidovna |
8 (7182) 300764 |
12 |
Pavlodar |
GKKP UEC "Baldguren" |
Tipkashi St. 1A |
Uahitova Elmira Orunbasarovna |
8 (7182) 903090 87019927243 |
13 |
Aksu |
GKKP House of children's creativity of the city of Aksu |
Astana st. , 37 |
Әdіlbaeva Sәule Қalybekқyzy |
8 (1837) 62250 |
14 |
Aksu |
GKKP Children's Art School |
Astana st. , 37 |
Kalieva Zhanar Serikyzy |
8 (71837) 66511 |
15 |
Aksu |
SCCE Children eco Technocentre « AQSY » |
Chkalov and street. , 35 |
Akisheva Zhantoty Amangeldіқyzy |
8 (71837) 65604 |
16 |
Ekibastuz |
KGKP "Educational and leisure complex" Kainar " |
Aba I st. 121a |
Klepitsa Valentina Nikolaevna |
8 (7187) 339187, 87712770550 |
17 |
Ekibastuz |
GKKP Children's Art School |
M ashkhur Zhu s u p a st. 3 7v |
Syzdykov Ganiyat Hamitovich |
8 (7187) 349615 |
18 |
Ekibastuz |
Children's music school. Eating |
Kuezov St. , 55/1 |
Manapov Medғat Zhanaydarovich |
8 (7187) 348126, 87786253852 |
19 |
Aqtogay |
GKKP School of Art |
Abay St. , 100 |
Nұrmaғambetova Gүlzhaynat Өteuқyzy |
8 (71841) 21640 |
20 |
Bayanaul |
GKKP Bayanaul Children's Art School. Zhayau M y with s |
From Atbayev St. 29th |
Orazbaeva Sursha Zhumagalievna |
8 (71840) 91466 |
21 |
Bayanauyl |
GKKP House of children's creativity |
M. Shormanov and st. , 2 |
Seitov Nurlan Muhamadiyarovich |
87056824305 |
22 |
Maykain |
GKKP Maykainskaya children's art school |
Lenin and st. , 31 |
Battalova Әliya Әбікенқызы |
8 (71840) 21888, 87776451775 |
23 |
Zhelesinka |
GKKP " Zhelezinsky children's art school" |
From Atbayev St. , 6 |
Zhamanbalinov Nariman Nuridenovich |
8 (71831) 2 19664 |
24 |
Irtysh |
KSU "Center for Children's Creativity and Leisure" |
Gagarina St. , 126 |
Abdraev Erken Shayhyshevich |
8 (71832) 21653 |
25 |
Irtysh |
GKKP Irtysh children's art school |
Is s Bayza k o a st , 10 |
Amanzholov Zhanibek Sholanovich |
8 (71832) 22098 |
26 |
Terenkol |
KGKP District house of schoolchildren |
Tәuelsіzdіk st. , 124 |
Nurpeisova Kimbat Dusembaevna |
8 (71833) 23619, 87053429950 |
27 |
Terenkol |
GKKP Children's Music School |
Tәuelsіzdіk st. , 1 15 |
Kairatov Arhat Kairatovich |
8 (71833) 23786 |
28 |
Akku |
KG U "Children and Youth Club" Zhastar " |
Baymoldin St. ,thirteen |
Kenzhealiev Toқtamys Zhәnіbekұly |
8 (71839) 41009, 21532 |
29 |
Akku |
GKKP "School of Arts of the district A Uly " |
Baymoldin St. ,, 2 |
Әltaev Қ Anat Myңtayұly |
8 (71839) 21252, 8 (71839) 21652 |
30 |
Koktobe |
GKKP District house of schoolchildren |
A yteke bi st. , 12 |
Kishkalina Marina Valievna |
8 (71838) 91686 |
31 |
Koktobe |
GKKP "Baigabyl Zhylkybaev Children's Art School" |
Seifulin St. 79 |
Saiyrkhan Tolbastar |
8 (71838) 91740 |
32 |
Uspen |
GKKP Children's Aesthetic Center "Baldyrgan" |
A Enin street. 70 |
Gorbatyuk Evgeny Vladimirovich |
8 (71834) 91652 |
33 |
Sherbakty |
GKKP "Out-of-school work center" Rainbow " |
Chayko St. , 47 |
Masalskaya Julia Anatolyevna |
8 (7183) 621039 |
34 |
Sherbakty |
GKKP Children's Music School |
st. Chayko, 45/1 |
Kazantseva Elena Borisovna |
87183621480 87774622727 |
35 |
Krasnoarmeika |
KGKP Children's Art School |
st. 60 years of October |
Kozhanov Bakhtiyar Aibolatovich |
8 (71845) 53128 8779332241 |
North Kazakhstan region
No. |
Name |
Legal address |
Contact telephone numbers for work with the population |
||||||
Ayyrtau district |
|||||||||
1 |
State Municipal Government Enterprise "Children and youth club of physical fitness" |
Ayyrtau district v.Saumalkol MKR 20 dukfh@mail.ru |
87153327274
|
||||||
2 |
State communal state-owned enterprise “Center for Continuing Education of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District” |
Ayyrtau district S. Saumalkol Makarenko 1 muz-airtau@mail.ru |
87153327744
|
||||||
Akzhar district |
|||||||||
3 |
K ommunal state institution “Children and youth club of physical training |
Akzhar district, s.Talshik, Tselinnaya St., 13a a kzhar - dykfp @ sqo . gov . kz |
87154621673
|
||||||
4 |
State Municipal Government Enterprise “Art School of Akimat of Akzhar District” |
Akzharsky district, village of Talshik, Tselinnaya St. 9 Serper - om @ sqo . gov . kz |
87154622116
|
||||||
Akkayynsky district |
|||||||||
5 |
By ommunalnoe g osudarstvennoe uch rezhdenie " Children and adolescent domestic club " |
Akkayynsky district, with. Smirnovo, st. Pushkina, 49a akkdpdk@mail.ru |
87 153222874
|
||||||
6 |
State Municipal Government Enterprise School of Arts Akkayynsky area |
Akkayynsky district, with. Smirnovo, st. Green, 24 Iskusstv13 @ mail.ru |
871532 22830 |
||||||
Esilsky District |
|||||||||
7 |
Municipal State Treasury Enterprise “Music School” |
Esilsky district, the village of Yavlenka, Lenin St. 1 esilmuz@mail.ru
|
87154322085 |
||||||
8 |
KSU "Detsko o- teenage courtyard club" |
Esilsky district, the village of Yavlenka, Lenin St. 12 Zhaukenov03@mail.ru
|
87154321312 |
||||||
Zhambyl district |
|||||||||
9 |
Municipal state institution "Center for Continuing Education" |
Zhambyl district of village Presnovka, Gorkogo st., 10 dukfp2012@mail.ru |
87154422521
|
||||||
10 |
Municipal State Treasury Enterprise "School of Arts" |
Zhambyl district of village Presnovka, st.E. Shaykina, 30 lantusa @ mail.ru |
87154422183
|
||||||
District M.Zhumabaeva |
|||||||||
11 |
Municipal state institution "Center for Continuing Education" |
District M.Zhumabaeva Bulaevo city Komarova St. 16
|
871531 21575 |
||||||
12 |
Music School "IP Kuzmenko S.D. " |
District M.Zhumabaeva Bulaevo city Ozernaya street 1a kuzmenko_lira@mail.ru
|
871531 21298 |
||||||
Kyzylzhar district |
|||||||||
13 |
State Municipal Government Enterprise "Art School" Merey " |
Kyzylzhar district A. Beskol st. Gagarin 10 mer eyskool2013beskol @ rambler.ru |
87153822456
|
||||||
14 |
Municipal government institution "Children and youth club of physical fitness" |
Kyzylzhar district A. Beskol Institutskaya 1 a DYKFPB ishkul@mail.ru |
87153821286 |
||||||
Mamlyut district |
|||||||||
15 |
State Municipal Government Enterprise School of Arts |
Mamlyut district Mamlyutka St. The C . Mukanova, 11 muz_shkol@mail.ru |
87154122521
|
||||||
16 |
K ommunalnoe state institution “Children and youth club of physical fitness” |
Mamlyut district Mamlyutka St. Kunanbaeva, 5 maml_duk@mail.ru |
87154121509
|
||||||
District named after G. Musrepov |
|||||||||
17 |
Municipal state institution "Children and youth sports and recreation center" |
district named after G. Musrepov s. Novoishimskoe, st. School , 2 d u soc 2015 @ mail.ru |
87153521508
|
||||||
18 |
Public at osudarstvennoe institution "School of Arts " |
district named after G. Musrepo v. Novoishimka, Ablai Khan str. 24 gkkp_iskusstvo@mail.ru |
87153522673
|
||||||
19 |
Public association "Military-patriotic club" Country Support " |
district named after G. Musrepov Novoishimka village, Shkolnaya St. 1 newischim1@mail.ru
|
87153521101
|
||||||
20 |
Public association "Military-patriotic club" Honor "of the district named after G. Musrepov |
district named after G. Musrepov s.Chistopole , ul.Sakko and Vanzetti 19, willi 1122 @ mail . ru |
871535 41668 |
||||||
21 |
House of creativity LLP " Neiges and NCA -Erke» » |
district named after G. Musrepov v. Nezhenka , st.School 4 nezhenkascool @ rambler . ru |
87153528371 |
||||||
Tayynshinsky district |
|||||||||
22 |
Municipal government institution "Center for Continuing Education" |
Tayynshinsky district of Tayynsha, st. Astana, 165 cdotai @ mail . ru |
871536 23071 |
||||||
23 |
Municipal state-owned enterprise "Taiyn Shinsky Children's Art School" |
Tayynshinsky district, the city of Tayynsha, per. Kiev 1 dshi21871@inbox.ru |
87153621871
|
||||||
Timiryazevsky district |
|||||||||
24 |
State Municipal Government Enterprise "Art School of Akimat of Timiryazevsky District" |
Timiryazevsky district, with. Timiryazevo, st. C. Valikhanova 25 bos 31 @ mail . ru |
87153721183 |
||||||
25 |
Municipal government institution "Children and youth club of physical fitness" |
Timiryazevsky district, with. Timiryazevo, st. Ch. Valikhanova 25 ildar . khaliullin 2016 @ mail . ru |
871537 21603 |
||||||
Ualihanovsky district |
|||||||||
26 |
Municipal state institution "Children and youth club of physical fitness" |
Ualikhanovsky district, Kishkenekol village, 76 Jambula St. ual i roo @ mail.ru |
87154220029
|
||||||
27 |
State Municipal Government Enterprise "School of Arts of the Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District" |
Ualihanovsky district, with. Kishkenekol, Jambula St. 68 ualshi@mail.ru |
87154222474
|
||||||
Shal akyna District |
|||||||||
28 |
Municipal state institution "Children and youth physical training club " |
Shal akyna district of Sergeevka st. Victory, 9 dyukfp.shalakun.08 @ mail.ru |
87153427493
|
||||||
29 |
Municipal State Institution "Art School" Urken " |
Shal akyna district, Sergeevka st. P. Gonchara, 104 orken_2009 @ mail.ru |
87153427349
|
||||||
Petropavlovsk |
|||||||||
30 |
Municipal state institution "City youth center for extracurricular activities" |
Petropavlovsk, Teatralnaya St., 55 ducvrsekretar@sko.kz |
871525251 31
|
||||||
31 |
PU "School-Lyceum №1" |
Petropavlovsk st. J.Zhabaeva 196
|
87152467046
|
||||||
32 |
State utility company " Touristic center" Planet " |
Petropavlovsk, Buketov St., 58 nomads_travel @ mail.ru |
87779262876
|
||||||
33 |
State Municipal Government Enterprise " Palace of schoolchildren " |
Petropavlovsk, st.Zh. Zhabaeva 55a digitalurpaq @ mail . ru |
871523 30662
|
||||||
34 |
State Municipal Government Enterprise "School of Art" Zhas Daryn " |
Petropavlovsk, 9 Ayyrtauskaya St. jasdarin@mail.ru |
87152515263
|
||||||
35 |
Өner Center at the Communal State Institution "Kazakh School-Gymnasium" |
Petropavlovsk, Mira street 327 B newgimnazia@mail.ru |
87152472687
|
||||||
36 |
Municipal state institution "Regional center of creativity of children and youth" |
Petropavlovsk city, Constitution street of Kazakhstan, 60 OCTDU @mai l.ru |
87152 464598 |
||||||
37 |
Non-governmental non-profit educational institution "School of Arts No. 1" |
Petropavlovsk Buketova St., 62 sko_scool_1@sko.kz |
87152 330471 |
||||||
38 |
Sportlandia LLP |
Petropavlovsk Auezov St., 170 sportlandya@mail.ru |
87 152312021 87 072500963 |
||||||
39 |
NOU "Humanitarian Center for Education and Training ( at the First Gymnasium ) |
Petropavlovsk Almaatinskaya St., 33 figum@mail.ru |
87152466490 |
||||||
40 |
IP "Nefedieva" |
Petropavlovsk st. Constitution of Kazakhstan, 60 varnakz 58 @ mail . ru |
87152466416 |
||||||
41 |
ChU Folk dance studio "Kuanamyn" |
Petropavlovsk, street of the Constitution of Kazakhstan, 60 alina_u@inbox.ru |
87013705943 |
||||||
42 |
TOO "Educational House Өzіnshe " |
Petropavlovsk, Aizova street 147, dom _ ozinshe @ gmail . ru |
87152322042 |
East Kazakhstan region
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turkestan region
№
|
Abay region
Zhetisu region
Ulytau regionк