Public services
and information online
For example: Address reference
Integrated Call Center
14148-800-080-7777
Free call

List of departments

Pass to heading

Schedule of provision of services

SSC (single settlement center) Military account Operating room Documentation Registration of citizens
Mon .- Fri: 9:00 to 20:00
Sat: 9:00 to 19:00
lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
Monday to Saturday, from 9:00 to 20:00, without lunch Monday to Saturday, from 9:00 to 20:00, without lunch Mon .- Fri, 9:00 to 17:30
lunch: from 13:00 to 14.30
Sat: from 9:00 to 13.00
day off: Sunday and holidays
Mon .- Fri, 9:00 to 17:30
lunch: from 13:00 to 14.30
Sat: from 9:00 to 13.00
day off: Sunday and holidays
 
Akmola region department
Aktobe region department
Almaty region department
Atyrau region department
East-Kazakhstan region department
Zhambyl region department
West-Kazakhstan region department
Karaganda region department
Kostanai region department
Kyzylorda region department
Mangistau region department
Pavlodar region department
North-Kazakhstan region department
South-Kazakhstan region department
Almaty city department
Astana city department

Akmola region department

Position     

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Director

Kenzhetayeva Saltanat Bigeldinovna

 8/7162/29-64-01

Kokshetau city, 100, Rakhimbek Sabatayev street

Deputy director

Yergaliyev Chokan Zhabalyevich  

 8/7162/29-64-48

Kokshetau city, 100, Rakhimbek Sabatayev street

Deputy director

Bekkuzhinov Bolat Zhangaziyevich

 8/7162/29-64-37

Kokshetau city, 100, Rakhimbek Sabatayev street

Manager of staff development service

 Ulmusekov Rustam Bekbolatovich

 8/7162/29-64-36

Kokshetau city, 100, Rakhimbek Sabatayev street

Akmola region

City

Full name of manager

Phone number

 Address

Working hours

1

Department №1 of Kokshetau city , in Akmola region

Yeslyambekov Zhaskairat Zhaksybayevich

8(7162) 29-64-12
8(7162) 29-64-24
8(7162) 29-64-29

Kokshetau city, 189 «А» Auezov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2

Department №2 of Kokshetau city , in Akmola region

Kairzhanov Nurbek Albekovich

8 716 2 50 08 09

Kokshetau city, 96 Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3

Department of Krasniy village in Akmola region

Shapkenov Baurzhan Askerbekovich

8(7162) 40-43-27

Kokshetau city, Krasniy village, 65 Lenin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4

Deparment of Akkol district in Akmola region

Dzhagpar Arman Talgatovich

8(71638) 2-28-44

Akkol city
102, Nurmagambetov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5

Department of Arshaly region in Akmola region

Negmetov Yerden Nurlanovich

8(71644) 2-10-77
8(71644) 2-11-11

Arshaly village
19, M.Mametov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6

Department of Atabasar region in Akmola region

Orazbekov Mergen Bakhtiyarovich

8(71643) 2-65-75

Atbasar city,
11, Valokhanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7

Department of Astrakhanskiy region in Akmola region

Mukushev Amaldyk Sakenovich

8(71641) 2-35-96
8(71641) 2 27 50

Astrakhanka village
44, Al-Farabi street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8

Department of Bulandynskiy region in Akmola region

Yesengozhin Manarbek Bolatovich

8(71646) 2-37-20
8(71646) 2-37-81

Makinsk city,
18 «B» Seifulin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9

Department of Burabai region in Akmola region

Baikeniv Toktar Bektursynovich

8(71636) 4-29-97

Shuchinsk city
42, Abylaikhan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10

Department of Yegindikol region in Akmola region

Kazybayeva Gulmira Otumbayevna

8(71642) 2-12-57
8(71642) 2-20-12

Yegindikol village,
1 «А» Pobeda street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11

Department of Yereimentau distric in Akmola region

Batyrov Baurzhan Muratovich

8(71633) 2-41-61
8(71633) 2-17-30

Yereimentau village
105 «B» Kunanbayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

12

Department of Yenbekshildeskiy district in Akmola region

Akishev Samat Kazhibayevich

8(71639) 2-22-18
8(71639) 2-22-42

Stepnyak city,
71, Birzhan Sal street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

13

Department of Yesil district in Akmola region

Bulatov Shokan Zhanatovich

8(71647) 2-22-05
8(71647) 2-22-07

Yesil city
68, Auezov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

14

Department of Zharkayin district in Akmola region

Kazhgaliyev Asset Oralovich

8(71648) 9-11-42

Derzhavinsk city
104, Malik Gabdulin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

15

Department of Zhaksy district in Akmola region

Nurzhanov Nurlan Magazovich

8(71635) 2-17-10

Zhaksy village,
8, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

16

Department of Zerenda district in Akmola region

Katrenov Yerkin Maratovich

8(71632) 2-00-74

Zerenda village,
52 Mira street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

17

Department of Korgalzhyn district in Akmola region

Tastemirov Zhenis Amalbekovich

8(71637) 2-23-71
8(71637) 2-13-36

Korgalzhyn village,
19/2, Kh.Bolganbayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

18

Department of Stepnogorsk city in Akmola region

Imangaliyev Sansizbay Zeinullayevich

8(71645) 2-00-40
8(71645) 2-00-30

Stepnogorsk city
9 district, 83 building

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

19

Department of Sandyktau district in Akmola region

Smagulov Yedil Saginayevich

8(71640) 9-21-95

Balkhashino village,
119 А Abylaikhan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

20

Department №1of Tselinograd district in Akmola region

Bariyev Yerlan Shokanovich

8(71651) 3-11-98
8(71651) 3-12-30

Akmol village,
16, Gagarin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

21

Department №2 of Tselinograd district in Akmola region

Spatayev Batyr Nuriddinovich

 8(7172)90-80-03

Astana city, Lesnaya polyana district, building 1B

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

23

Department of Shortandy district in Akmola region

Toriyev Saken Shaimerdenovich

8(71631) 2-27-04

Shortandy village
1, Bezymyanniy alley

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

Aktobe region department

   Position     

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

 Director

Yergaliyev Ruslan Amandykovich

 8/7132/55-13-55

 Aktobe city, 109 Turgenev street

 Reception

Aitmagambetova Aliya

8/7132/55-13-55,8/7132/70-47-06 

Aktobe city, 109 Turgenev street

Deputy director

  Karastekov Yerlan Karlovich

 8/7132/55-07-44

Aktobe city, 109 Turgenev street

 Deputy director

Nugmanova Samal Bolatovna

 8/7132/56-56-87

 Aktobe city, 109 Turgenev street

Manager of staff  development service

Imangaliyeva Kunsulu Zarugaliyevna

 8/7132/56-56-81

 Aktobe city, 109 Turgenev street

in Aktobe region

Сity

 

Full name of manager

Phone number

 Address

Working hours

1.              

Department №1 of Aktobe city in Aktobe region

Kenzhebayev Adilkhan Kuanyshbayevich

8 7132 57 80 27

Aktobe city
109 Turgenev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.              

Department  №2 г. of Aktobe city in Aktobe region

Yeshimov Azamat Abilkairovich

8 7132 77 0255

Aktobe city
12 district, 38, block Б

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.              

"Sector ""Alatau"" of the Department of of Aktobe city in Aktobe region

Kenzhebayev Adilkhan Kuanyshbayevich

8 7132 57 80 27

Aktobe city,
14 "D" Sankibay batyr avenue

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.              

Department of Kargalinskiy village Aktobe city in Aktobe region

Orazbayev Askhat Tokarovich

8 7132 98 60 05
8 7132 98 60 06

Aktobe city,
Kargalin village,
50B Satpayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.              

Department of Alginskiy district in Aktobe region

Abibolayeva Marzhan Mazhikizy

8 71337 42 0 79
8 71337 41 0 96

Alga city,
№ 23-1, Aiymbayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.              

Department of Martukskiy district in Aktobe region

Kaukayev Adil Karshygayevich

8 7133 13 20 43
8 7133 13 20 44

Martuk village,
130 Bokenbay batyr street

Monday – Saturday
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.              

Department of Irgizskiy district in Aktobe region

Seitov Maksat Serikivich

8 7134 32 18 28
8 7134 32 18 92

Irgiz village,
63, Abulkhair khan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.              

Department of Kargalinskiy district in Aktobe region

Ismagulov Baglandy Yensepovich

8 7134 22 34 64

Badamsha village
27 А Aiteke bi street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.              

Department of Baiganinsliy district in Aktobe region

Orazbayev Talgat Tugelbayevich
 

8 7134 52 35 86

Karauylkeldi village,
45 А Barak batyr street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.            

Department of Temirskiy district in Aktobe region

Kusherbayeva Venera Sultanovna

8 7134 62 35 84

Shebarkuduk village,
15/3 Baiganin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11.            

Department of Aitekebi district in Aktobe region

Shabikbayev Sagindyk Nurgaliyevich

8 7133 92 23 73

Komsomol village
10 Baldirgan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

12.            

Department of Mugalzhar district in Aktobe region

Zhalgasov Abzal Nurdauletovich

8 7133 33 02 19

Kanduagash city,
47V Zhastyk district

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

13.            

Department of Emba city Mugalzhar district in Aktobe region

Urazalin Alibek Pameshovich

8 7133 42 39 87

Emba city,
1А Zh.Tlepbergenov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

14.            

Department of Khromtau district in Aktobe region

Zhussupov Yerkinbai

8 7133 62 66 33
8 7133 62 66 34

Khromatu city
12 Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

15.            

Department of Shalkar district in Aktobe region

Kuntleuova Saulekhan Tabinbayevna

8 7133 52 36 11

Shalkar city
67, Aiteke bi street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

16.            

Department of Kobdinskiy district in Aktobe region

Sabitov Yelik Zholdasbekovich

8 7134 12 21 47
8 7134 12 21 38

Kobda village,
2, A.Nurymzhanov alley

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

17.            

Department of Uilskiy district in Aktobe region

Baktygereyev Aibek Bakytovich

8 7133 22 11 81
8 7133 22 11 80

Uil village
69 B Kokzhar street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

Almaty region department

Position

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Director

Imangaliyev Samat Sailaubekuly

 8/7282/24-23-55

Taldykorgan city, 67B Tauelsizdik street    

 Reception 

  Kalmukhambetova Almira Beibitovna

 8/7282/24-41-33

   Taldykorgan city, 67B Tauelsizdik street    

 Deputy director  

Assylbekov Almas Zharylkassymovich

 8/7282/24-34-42

Taldykorgan city, 67B Tauelsizdik street    

Deputy director  

  Bidayev Aibek Duisenbekovich

 8/7282/24-34-42

Taldykorgan city, 67B Tauelsizdik street    

  Manager of
staff development service 

  Abdrakhmanova Karlygash Manatovna

 8/7282/24-04-46

Taldykorgan city, 67B Tauelsizdik street    

 

in Almaty region

City

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.              

Department of Taldykorgan city in Almaty region

Bayetova Roza Masimkhanovna

8 7282 24 40 43

Taldykorgan city,
67 B, Taldykorgan city

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.              

Department of Aksu district in Almaty region

Abdrakhmanov
Kairat Sakenovich

8 72832 55 86 11

Zhansugurov village, 20, Kabanbay batyr street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.              

Sector of Kapal village of the Department of Aksu district in Almaty region

Abdrakhmanov
Kairat Sakenovich

8 72832 55 86 11

Kapal village
3, Alybayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.              

Department of Alakol district in Almaty region

Durmanova
Elmira Zhanibekovna

8 7283 32 35 44

Usharal city,
63, 8 marta street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.              

Sector of Kabanbay village of the Department of Alakol district in Almaty region

Durmanova
Elmira Zhanibekovna

8 7283 32 35 44

Kabanbay village
237 Abylaikhan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.              

Department of Balkhash district in Almaty region

Tynymbek Nurlan Tynybekovich

8 7277-39-52-22

8 7277-39-18-20

Bakanas village
25 А, Bizhanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.              

Department of Yenbekshikazakh district in Almaty region

Demesinov
Maksat Amangalievich

8 7277 57 22 79

Yesik city, 314 А, Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.              

Sector of Shelek village of the Department of Yenbekshikazakh district in Almaty region

Demesinov
Maksat Amangalievich

8 7277 62 40 52

Shelek village
100, Bizhanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.              

Sector of Karakemer village of the Department of Yenbekshikazakh district in Almaty region

Demesinov
Maksat Amangalievich

8 7277 62 40 52

Karakemer village
7, Tastanbekov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.            

Department of Yeskeldin district in Almaty region

Zhurtbayev Knyaz Kairatovich

8 7283 63 18 34

Karabulak village
17, Shestakov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11.            

Department of Zhambyl district in Almaty region

Zholtaeva
Sveta Mukanovna

8 7277 62 40 52
8 7277 02 40 01

Uzynagash village, 198 B Sauryk batyr street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

12.            

Department of Ili district in Almaty region

Munaytbasova Aida Amangeldinovna

8 7273 879 378

Otegen batyr village,
Kuat district, 23, Tauyelsizdik street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

13.            

Sector of Boralday village of the Department of Ili district in Almaty region

Munaytbasova Aida Amangeldinovna

8 7273 87 82 42

Borolday village,
2, Moskovskaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

14.            

Sector of Akshi village Department of Ili district in Almaty region

Munaytbasova Aida Amangeldinovna

-

Karaoy village,
7, Tyndala street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

15.            

Department of Karasay district in Almaty region

Dzhemisbaev Chingiz Sambetbaevich

8 7277 12 26 65
8 7277 12 21 94

Kaskelen city,
38 А, Zhangozin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

16.            

Department of Karatal district in Almaty region

Beibit Talgat Beibituly

8 72834 2 20 92

Ushtobe city,
22, Abylai khan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

17.            

Department of Kapshagay city in Almaty region

Imangalieva
Aynur Kuanyshbaevna

8 7277 24 19 74
8 7277 24 79 60

Kapshagay city
41 Kunayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

18.            

Department of Kerbulak district in Almaty region

Katshibekov
Bauyrzhan Nurakhimovich

8 7284 03 25 62
8 7284 03 25 88

Saryozek city,
Momyshuly street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

19.            

Sector of Kogaly village of the Department of Kerbulak district in Almaty region

Katshibekov
Bauyrzhan Nurakhimovich

8 7284 29 10 59

Kogaly village,
45, Zheltoksan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

20.            

Department of Panfilov district in Almaty region

Dzhartybaev Kanibek
Abishovich

8 7283 15 51 11

 

Zharkent city,
51 B, Golovatskiy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

21.            

Department of Raiymbek district in Almaty region

Alimbai
Tursynbai Toekeuly

8 7277 72 20 84
8 7277 72 20 82

Kegen village, Momyshuly street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

22.            

Sector of Narynkol village of the Department of Raiymbek district in Almaty region

Alimbai
Tursynbai Toekeuly

8 7277 72 20 84
8 7277 72 20 82

Narynkol village,
Tayimbek street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

23.            

Department of Sarkandskiy district in Almaty region

Yelyubaeva
Saniya Ablaykhanovna

8 7283 92 22 90

Sarkand city,
44, Zhambyl street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

24.            

Sector of Lepsi village of the Department of Sarkan district in Almaty region

Yelyubaeva
Saniya Ablaykhanovna

8 7284 32 10 16

Lepsy station,
1А, Tolebayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

25.            

Department of Talgar district in Almaty region

Nurmukhanbet Aydar Bolatbayevich

8 7273 70 11 81

8 7273 70 11 81

Talgar city,
53А, Lermontov street

 Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

26.            

Department of Tekeli city in Almaty region

Moldabekov
Almas Bolatovich


8 7283 54 35 18

Tekeli city,
9, Oktyabrskaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

27.            

Department of Uigur district in Almaty region

Auypbayev Bagdat Beysenbaevich

8 72778 2 43 35

Chundzha village
35 Kassymbekov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

28.            

Department of specialized in Almaty region

Mergembayev Yerbol Nurlanovich

8 7282 41 11 26

8 7282 41 11 27

Taldykorgan city, Vostochniy district, Tsentralnaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

Atyrau region department

   Position 

 Full name of manager     

     Phone number       

       Address            

 Director

Nurzhanov Turlan Amangeldiyevich

8/7122/55-80-05

 Atirau city, 23, Satpayev street

 Reception

Bissenbayeva Assem Bolatkizy

 8/7122/21-34-67

  Atirau city, 23, Satpayev street

 Deputy director

Sergaziyev Yerbol Erbol Amangalievich

 8/7122/55-82-02  

 Atirau city, 23, Satpayev street

 Deputy director

Smakhov Daniyar Sagatovich

8/7122/21-31-80 

Atirau city, 23, Satpayev street

Manager of staff development service

 Nurmaganbetov Kuanish Kazangapovich

 8/7122/21-34-57

 Atirau city, 23, Satpayev street

in Atirau region

City

Full name of manager

Phone number     

Address

Working hours

1.              

Department №1 of Atirau city in Atirau region

Bidenov Assylbek Amantaevich

8 7122 55 80 04

Atirau city
23 Satpayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.              

Department №2 of Atirau city in Atirau region

Zabykhan Marat Mardenovich

8 7122 35 75 05
 

Atirau city
16А Baimukhanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.              

Department №3 of Atirau city in Atirau region

Urazgaliev Kadyrzhan Maksutovich

8 7122 24 3789

Atirau city, Balikshi village,   80А Baizhigitov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.              

Department of Inderskiy district in Atirau region

Batyrov Rinat Akhmetovich

8 7123 42 12 96

Inderborskiy village 30, Mendigaliyev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.              

Department of Makhambet district in Atirau region

Mukhambetkaliev
Bakytbek Zhalgabaevich

8 7123 62 24 96

Makhambet village, 22, Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.              

Department of Kyzylkoginskiy district in Atirau region

Altybayev
Aybar Altybaevich

8 7123 82 20 46

Miyaly village,
1, Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.              

Sector of Sagyz village of the Department of Kyzylcogin district in Atirau region

Altybayev
Aybar Altybaevich

8 7123 87 17 23

Sagyz village
23b, Sh. Izbassov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.              

Department of Zhylyoiskiy district in Atirau region

Otarbayev Yernas Amanzhonovich

8 7123 75 03 54

Kulsary city,
Makhambet avenue

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.              

Department of Kurmangazy district in Atirau region

Bulekov
Kairat Kuandykovich

8 7123 32 05 13

Ganyushkino village
66А, Yesbolayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.            

Department of Makatskiy district in Atirau region

Keuyelova Meiramgul Kuatbaevna

8 7123 93 22 97

Makat village,
2, Tsentralnaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11.            

Department of Isatai district in Atirau region

Doskaliyev
Yedige Amangeldievich

8 7123 12 16 70

Akkystau street
Yegement Kazakhstan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

East-Kazakhstan region department

   Position

 Full name of manager     

     Phone number       

       Address            

Director

Yesembulov Azamat Khamiduliyevich

 8/7232/78-42-36

Ust-Kamenogorsk city,
37 «А», Belinskiy street

  Reception

 
Smagulova Laura Maksatovna

 8/7232/28-94-67

  Ust-Kamenogorsk city,
37 «А», Belinskiy street

  Deputy director

 
Nakishev Talgat Kenzhekhanovich

 8/7232/78-37-22

 Ust-Kamenogorsk city,
37 «А», Belinskiy street

  Deputy director

 
Mukhamedzhanov Yerlan Kenzhalovich

 8/7232/22-41-67

 Ust-Kamenogorsk city,
37 «А», Belinskiy street

 Manager of staff development service

 
Omarova Gulzhan Mukhtargazyevna

 8/7232/78-43-48

  Ust-Kamenogorsk city,
37 «А», Belinskiy street

in East-Kazakhstan region

City

Full name of manager

Городские Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.              

Department №3 of Ust- Kamenogorsk city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Rakhimzhanov Azamat Aytkurmanovich 

8 7232 78 42 90

Ust-Kamenogorsk city,
37 «А», Belinskiy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.              

«Management of administrative police» of the Department of Ust- Kamenogorsk city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Rakhimzhanov Azamat Aytkurmanovich  

 

Ust-Kamenogorsk city
пр. Независимости 73/1

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.              

Department №1 of Ust- Kamenogorsk city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Zhorabaev Pernebek Kassymbekovich

8 7232 61 40 22
8 7232 61 40 20
8 7132 61 40 23

Ust-Kamenogorsk city
16/1, Satpayev avenue

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.              

Department №2 of Ust- Kamenogorsk city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Nigmedzhanova Aliya Saliyevna

8 7232  22 80 48
8 7232 22 81 37
8 7232 55 28 73

Ust-Kamenogorsk city
99/1, Kazakhstan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.              

«Tax management of the Department №2 of Ust- Kamenogorsk city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Nigmedzhanova Aliya Saliyevna

8 7232 28 45 95
8 771 547 80 11

Ust-Kamenogorsk city
86, Nezavisimost avenue

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.              

Sector of Novaya sogra village of the Department №2 of Ust- Kamenogorsk city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Nigmedzhanova Aliya Saliyevna

8 7232 51 61 16

Novaya- Sogra village
12, Mendeleyev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.              

Department of Glubokovskiy district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Musin Madi
Kayratovich

8 7233 12 29 61
8 7233 12 30 13

Glubokoe village
22, Popovich street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.              

Department of Zaisan district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Dutbaev
Nurlan Bilyalovich

8 7234 02 67 81
8 7234 02 19 09

Zaisan city
27 v, Satpayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.              

Department of Ziryanovsk district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Sharifullin Rauil Zufarovich

8 7233 56 02 39
8 7233 56 02 35
8 7233 56 17 69

Ziryanovsk city,
39, Stakhanovskaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.            

Sector of Serebryansk city of the Department of Ziryanovsk district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Sharifullin Rauil Zufarovich

8 7233 52 17 50

Serebryansk city
14, Vedenev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11.            

Sector of Novo- Bukhtarminsk village of the Department of Ziryanovsk district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Sharifullin Rauil Zufarovich

8 7233 52 89 23

Novaya Bukhtarma village,
Building of akimat

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

12.            

Department of Katon- Karagay district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Kauashov
Valikhan Zarlykanovich

8 7236 02 23 60

Ulken Naryn villagw,
96, Abylaikhan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

13.            

Sector of Katon- Karagay village Katon- Karagay district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Kauashov
Valikhan Zarlykanovich

8 7234 12 23 61

Katon- Karagay village,
19, Zhanpeisov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

14.            

Department of Kurchumskiy district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Раимжанова Жадыра Кайратовна

8 7233 92 13 10
8 7233 92 19 69

Kurchum village,
77, B.Momyshuly street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

15.            

Sector of Terekty village of the Department of Kurchumskiy district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Raimzhanova Zhadyra Kairatovna

8 7234 32 16 31

Terekty village,
67, Krakhmal street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

16.            

Department of Ridder city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Nurgaliyev Farhat Kambarovich

8 7233 64 62 62
8 7233 64 62 64
8 7233 64 42 02

Ridder city,
12 , Semipalatinckaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

17.            

Department of Tarbagatay district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Секенова
Рыскуль Халеловна

8 7234 62 24 96
8 7234 62 25 03

Aksuat village,
8, Kobekov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

18.            

СекSector of Tugul village of the Department of Tarbagatay district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Sekenova Ryskul Khalelovna

8 73234 72 21 26

 

Tuful village,
32 Zheltoksan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

19.            

Sector of Akzhar village of the Department of Tarbagatay district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Sekenova Ryskul Khalelovna

8 7234 42 04 67

Akzhar village,
45, Dauletbai street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

20.            

Department of Ulan district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Abdrasulin Aslan
Oralovich

8 7233 82 78 96
8 7233 82 71 68

Kassym Kaisenov village,   5, Ulan district

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

21.            

Sector of Tavriya village of the Department of Ulan district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Abdrasulin Aslan
Oralovich

8 72338 42 12 56

Tavtiya village,
25, Kaisenova street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

22.            

Department of Shemonaikha district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Gabdullin Erlan Armiyanovich

8 7233 23 41 00
8 7233 23 41 87

Shemonaikha city,
3 district.  12

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

23.            

Sector of Pervomaiskiy village of the Department of Shemonaikha district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Gabdullin Erlan Armiyanovich

8 7233 27 21 85

Pervomaiskiy village
19 А, Metallurgov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

24.            

Department №1 of Semey city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Idrisheva Gulnara Kereikhanovna

8 7222 33 55 93
8 7222 33 57 97
8 7222 33 5577
8 7222 33 59 72

Semey city
21, 408 quarter street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

25.            

«Tax management» of the Department №1 Semey city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Idrisheva Gulnara Kereikhanovna

8 701 592 55 88

Semey city
3, Abay avenue

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

26.            

Department of Abay district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Sagatuly Tanat

8 7225 29 19 09
8 7225 29 23 39

Karaul village,
12, Kunanbay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

27.            

Department of Beskaragay district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Kassymov Nazymbek Kumysbekovih

8 7223 69 06 30
8 7223 69 06 29
8 7223 69 06 31

Beskaragay village,
142, Seifulin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

28.            

Department of Borodulikha district in the East-Kazakhstan region

acting Sermenov Dauren Kapiratovich

8 7235 12 20 48
8 7235 12 58 02

Borodulikha village 25, Molodezhnaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

29.            

Sector of Zhezkent village village of the Department of Borodulikha district in the East-Kazakhstan region 

 

acting Sermenov Dauren Kapiratovich

8 7235 12 58 02

Zhezkent village,
1, Druzhba street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

30.            

Sector of Novaya Shulba village of the Department of Borodulikha district in the East-Kazakhstan region

 

acting Sermenov Dauren Kapiratovich

8 7235 14 18 80

Novaya Shulba village,
30, Kamarov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

31.            

Department of Zharminskiy district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Tabuldinov
Dastan Nurlanovich

8 7234 76 57 39
8 7234 76 55 03

Kalbatau village
98, Dostyk street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

32.            

Sector of Shar city of the Department of Zharminskiy district in the East-Kazakhstan region г.Шар

Tabuldinov
Dastan Nurlanovich

8 7234 52 27 07
8 7234 52 27 68

Shar city,
123, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

33.            

Department of Kurchatov city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Mubaryakova Dana Kayratovna

8 7225 12 58 84

Kurchatov city,
4, Tauelsizdyk street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

34.            

Department of Kokpekty district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Zhunussov
Kairat Dauletkazyevich

8 7234 82 11 94
8 7234 82 21 71
8 7234 82 10 91

Kokpekty village,
38, Sheriazdana street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

35.            

Sector of Samarskoe village of the Department of Kokpekty district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Zhunussov
Kairat Dauletkazyevich

8 7233 32 56 34

Samarskoe village,
56, Gorokhov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

36.            

Department №2 of Semey city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Chakenov Ardak Tolegenovich

8 7222 52 69 83
8 7222 52 69 29
8 7222 52 42 36

Semey city,
161 А, Naimanbayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

37.            

«Management of administrative police» of the Department №2 of Semey city in the East-Kazakhstan region

Chakenov Ardak Tolegenovich

8 747 338 38 40

Semey city,
5, Morozov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

38.            

Department of Ayagoz district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Dosikhanov
Kuanyshbek Serikbekovich

8 7223 73 29 48
8 7223 75 24 32
8 7223 75 35 04

Ayagoz city,
102/1, Duisenov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

39.            

Sector of Aktogay village in the East-Kazakhstan region

Dosikhanov
Kuanyshbek Serikbekovich

8 7224 62 14 92

Aktogai village,
7, Mametov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

40.            

Sector of Barshatas village of the Department of Ayagoz district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Dosikhanov
Kuanyshbek Serikbekovich

8 7224 62 14 92

Barshatas village,
12 А, Abylaikhan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

41.            

Department of Urdzhar district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Myrzabekov Sanat Sagatbekovich

8 7223 03 43 06
8 7223 03 34 58

Urdzhar village,
8 А, Frunze street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks  

42.            

Sector of Taskesken village of the Department of Urdzhar district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Myrzabekov Sanat Sagatbekovich

8 7223 03 61 29

Taskesken village, Nurgazin street, house culture building

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

43.            

Sector of Makanchi village of the Department of Urdzhar district in the East-Kazakhstan region

Myrzabekov Sanat Sagatbekovich

8 7223 94 20 23

Makanchi village,
6, Kabanbay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

Zhambyl region department

   Position 

 Full name of manager     

     Phone number       

       Address           

 Director    

    Medetbekov Daniyar Tuzelbekovich

 8/7262/56-90-01

 Taraz city, 232, Abay avenue

  Reception

Bizakova Gulnur Berikovna

8/7262/46-00-28

Taraz city, 232, Abay avenue

 Deputy director

Mamaserikov Batyrkhan Toktogulovich

 8/7262/569005

Taraz city, 232, Abay avenue

 Deputy director

Abishev Arnat Yertoleuuly

 8/7262/569010

Taraz city, 232, Abay avenue

 Manager of staff development service

Ospanova Sholpan Absattarovna

 8/7262/56-90-07

Taraz city, 232, Abay avenue

 

in Zhambyl region


City

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.                

Department №1 of Taraz city in Zhambyl region

Seydimhanov
Galymzhan Bekmanovich

8 7262 45 46 06
8 7262 43 84 19
 

Taraz city
158 А, K.Koigeldy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.                

Department №2 of Taraz city in Zhambyl region

Demesinova
Gulnar Esenovna

8 7262 56 62 91
8 7262 56 62 92

Taraz city
2, Talas microdistrict

 
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.                

Department №3 of Taraz city in Zhambyl region

Rahimberdiev Bagdat Zholzhygitovich

8 7262 56 90 04
8 7262 56 90 06

Taraz city
232, Abay avenue

 
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.                

Department №4 of Taraz city in Zhambyl region

Zhumagaliev Bagdat Alibekovich

8 7262 56 68 64

Taraz city
1B, Satpayev street

 
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.                

Department of Baizak district in Zhambyl region

Dzhumazhanov Erkebulan Eskermesovich

8 7263 72 28 04
8 7263 72 10 29

Sarykemer village,
33, Medeuov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.                

Department of Zhambyl district in Zhambyl region

Aydapkelov
Bahytkali Yrysbaevich

8 7263 32 11 99
 

Assa village
127, Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.                

Department of Zhaulyn district in Zhambyl region

Ziyabek Maksat

8 72663520078
 

B.Momyshuly village, 49, Sauranbekuly street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.                

Department of Korday district in Zhambyl region

Sarmanov
Maksat Sagingalievich

8 7263 62 13 52

Korday village
215, Domalak ana

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.                

Department of Merken district in Zhambyl region

Әmrekul
Dastan Shardarbekuly

8 7263 24 42 54

Merke village,
202, Ismailov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.              

Department of Moiynkum district in Zhambyl region

Koshenov Bazarbai Koshenovich

8 7264 22 47 93
8 7264 22 40 15
8 7262 22 47 42

Moiynkum village,
2, Ruskulbekov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11.              

Department of Sarysu district in Zhambyl region

Braliev
Maksat Sagingalievich

8 7263 46 33 00
 

Zhanatas city,
1, Zhibek zholy street

 
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

12.              

Department of Talas district in Zhambyl region

Rymtay
Ahan
Erbolatuly

8 7264 46 33 93
8 7264 46 05 41

Karatau city,
51, Moldagulov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

13.              

Department of Ryskulov district in Zhambyl region

Zhetpisbayev Marseille Zhetpisbayuly

8 7263 12 18 84
8 7263 12 18 10

Kulan village,
71, Zhibek zholy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

14.              

Department of Shu district in Zhambyl region

Abduvaitov Askhat Saitbayevich

8 7264 32 19 69
8 7264 32 17 97

Shu city,
1, Avtobazovskaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

15.              

Department of Gordekovo village Zhambyl district in Zhambyl region

Aitkululy Amirkhan

8 7263 51 23 24
8 7263 31 67 06

Gordekovo village,
88, Mira street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

16.              

Specialize Taraz city in Zhambyl region

Mukhtar Ruslan

8 7262 555510
8 7262 555500

 
Taraz city, 198, Tole bi street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

West-Kazakhstan region department

 Position  

 Full name of manager     

     Phone number       

       Address           

 Director    

Bassarov Marat Vladimirovich

 8-7112-28-23-55,55-46-01

 Uralsk city, 81/2, Zhambyl street

  Reception 

Bisembaeva Aina Igelikovna

 8-7112-23-68-81

   Uralsk city, 81/2, Zhambyl street

  Deputy director  

Batargalieva Zhanna Satybaldievna

 8-7112-23-71-12

 Uralsk city, 81/2, Zhambyl street

 Deputy director  

  Kamashev Nurgisa Malikovich

 8-7112-23-61-67

   Uralsk city, 81/2, Zhambyl street

 Manager of  staff development service 

 Abuova Altyn Makhibaevna

 8-7112-28-19-07, 55-47-05

Uralsk city, 81/2, Zhambyl street

 

in West- Kzakhstan region


City

Full name of manager

Городские Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.              

Department №1 of Uralsk city in West-Kazakhstan region

Kussainova Luiza Khamievna

8 7112 28 24 05

Uralsk city.
81, Zhambyl street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.

Department №2 of Uralsk city in West-Kazakhstan region

Nurullina Elmira Sagimbayevna

8 7112 54 09 50
8 7112 54 26 68

Uralsk city,  173, Kurmangazy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.              

Department of Akzhayik district in West-Kazakhstan region

Abilov
Mahanbet Abaevich

8 7113 69 25 82
8 7113 69 25 80
55 46 04

Chapayev village
2, Akzhayik alley

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.              

Department of Bokeiorda district in West-Kazakhstan region

Abuov Rashid Ermanovich

8 7114 02 18 47 
8 7114 02 18 48 
55 46 35

Saikhin village,
1, Bergaliyev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.              

Department of Burlin district in West-Kazakhstan region

Kasymbay Galymzhan Kenesbekuly

8 7113 33 67 78 
8 7113 33 67 74 
55 46 09

Aksai city,
123А, Zheleznodorozhnaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.              

Department of Zhangala district in West-Kazakhstan region

Makanova Bakytzhamal
Tuleugalievna

8 7114 12 24 03 
87114 12 12 58 
55 46 11

Zhangala village,
63 p. 1, Khalyktar dostygy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.              

Department of Zhanibek district in West-Kazakhstan region

Shagirova Raigul Galimzhanovna

8 7113 52 24 25
8 7113 52 23 60
 55 46 13

Zhanibek village
79, Imanov street

  Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.              

Department of Zalenovskiy district in West-Kazakhstan region

Urazova Svetlana Kuanyshkalievna

8 7113 02 36 15
8 7113 02 36 16
 55 46 15

Peremetnoe village,
69B Gagarin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.            

Department of Kaztalovka district in West-Kazakhstan region

Baygunakov
Batyrkhan Kairhanovich

8 7114 43 22 04 
8 7114 43 22 05 
55 46 19

Kaztalovka village,
22А, Lukmanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.            

Department of Karatobe district in West-Kazakhstan region

Esendosov
Nurbol Karimovich

8 7114 53 18 00 
8 7114 53 14 63 
55 46 22

Karatobe village,
23, Kurmangaliyev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11.            

Department of Syrym district in West-Kazakhstan region

Shuynishkanov
Ilyas Kanatovich

8 7113 43 14 46
8 7113 43 14 47 
55 46 25

Zhympity village,
11/2, Kazakhstan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

12.            

Department of Taskala district in West-Kazakhstan region

Kurmysheva Nazim Erbulatovna

8 7113 92 23 98
8 7113 92 19 79 
55 46 27

Taskala village,
18, Abay street

  Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

13.            

Department of Terekty district in West-Kazakhstan region

Kurmatov
Khayrulla Karpanovich

8 7113 22 33 78
8 7113 22 33 77 
55 46 29

Fedorovka village,
24, Yubileinaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

14.            

Department of Chingirlau district in West-Kazakhstan region

Igilmanova Elvira Adilovna

8 7113 73 33 11
55 46 33

Chingirlau village,
95, Taimanov street

  Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

Karaganda region department

   Position 

 Full name of manager     

     Phone number       

       Address            

 Director

Kusainov Tleubay Kokyrovich

 8/7212/211333 вн.101

 Karagandy city, 40, Republic avenue

 Reception  

 Sultanova Indira Armiyevna

 8/7212/211595 вн.101

Karagandy city, 40, Republic avenue

 Deputy director   

  Bazarova Saule Amerzhanovna

 8/7212/212155 вн.102

Karagandy city, 40, Republic avenue

 Deputy director   

Mediyeva Zhanna Kassymbekovna  

 8/7212/211543 вн.102

Karagandy city, 40, Republic avenue

Deputy director   

  Kaumbekova Orken Maksutovna

 8/7212/558706

Karagandy city, 40, Republic avenue

Manager of staff development service  

 Suleimenova Gulmira Arynovna

 87212/558757

Karagandy city, 40, Republic avenue

in Karaganda region


City

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.

Department № 1 of Karaganda city in Karaganda region

Donchaeva Amina Islyamovna

8 7212 33 13 10

Karagandy city,
47/3, Yerzhanova street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.              

Department № 2 of Karaganda city in Karaganda region

Nazymkhanova Gulim Kuanyshbekovna

8 7212 41 63 07
8 7212 41 63 11
8 7212 410392

Karaganda city
7, Chkalova street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.

Specialized Karaganda city in Karaganda region

Kaumbekova Orken Maksutovna

8 7212 772658 ГАИ в отделе
8 7212 77 26 63
8 7212 7 24 40
8 7212 77 26 60

Karaganda city
5, Mukanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.              

«Management of administrative police» of Specialized Karaganda city in Karaganda region

Kaumbekova Orken Maksutovna

 -

Karaganda city
1а, Progress street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.              

Department № 4 of Karaganda city in Karaganda region

Daribaev Berikbol Karuovich

8 7212 45 85 22
8 7212 45 85 95
8 7212 45 89 87

Karaganda city
8, Arkhitekturnaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.              

Sector «RSTE Real estate center» of the Department №4 of Karaganda city in Karaganda region

Daribaev Berikbol Karuovich

8 7212 92 11 24

Karaganda city, Kazybekbi district, 72/2, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.              

Department № 5 of Karaganda city in Karaganda region

Dagarova Zhanna Tleukenovna

8 7212 53 24 44

Karaganda city
6/7, 21 microdistrict

 

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.              

Department № 6 of Karaganda city in Karaganda region

Shakuanov Daniyar
Tulegenovich

8 7212 93 16 86
8 7212 93 16 94

Karaganda city
73, Serov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.              

Department № 7 of Karaganda city in Karaganda region

Imekov Erbol Irgibaevich

8 7212 79 40 79

Karaganda city
7, Mukanov street

 

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.            

Department № 1 of Temirtau city in Karaganda region

Aktureeva
Svetlana Bolatovna

8 7213 98 65 87
8 7213 98 69 93
8 7213 98 64 25

Temirtau city,
23, Blyukher street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11.            

Department № 2 of Temirtau city in Karaganda region

Samanbekov
Sayan Sansyubaevich

8 7213 99 79 98
8 7213 44 80 16

Temirtau city,
128, Republic avenue

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

12.            

Department of Zhanaarka district in Karaganda region

Arystangali Kenzhebolat Akimuly

8 7103 02 69 09 
8 7103 02 61 60
8 7103 02 88 15

Atasu village
23, Tauyelsizkik street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

13.            

Department of Karkaralinsk district in Karaganda region

Marseitova Elmira Ziyashevna

8 7214 63 16 60
8 7214 63 17 03

Karkaralinsk city,
21, Aubakirov street

 

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

14.            

Department of Nry district in Karaganda region

Turmanov Nurlan Nurkenovich

8 7214 42 19 19
8 7214 42 11 11
8 7214 42 13 13

Kiyevka village,
2, Suleimenov street

 

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

15.            

Department №1 of Osakarovka district in Karaganda region

Akhmetov Askhat Yermekovich

8 7214 94 32 60
8 7214 94 27 01
8 7214 94 32 61
8 7214 94 32 59

Osakarovka village,
12, Pristancionnaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

16.            

Department №2 of Osakarovka district in Karaganda region

Mashrapov Nurgyzy Sergaziyevich

8 7214 82 22 46 

Molodezhniy village,
13, Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

17.            

Department of Ulytau district in Karaganda region

Musabekov Renat Serikovich

8 7103 52 16 24
8 7103 52 13 06
8 7103 52 16 23

Ulytau village,
29 А, Amangeldy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

18.            

Department №1 of Shet district in Karaganda region

Seilbekov Nurlan Tukenovich

8 7103 12 15 95
8 7103 12 22 29
8 7103 12 21 88

Aksu Ayuly village
23/1, Zhapakov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

19.            

Department №2 of Shet district in Karaganda region

Mustafin Serzhan Shaihyevich

8 7103 32 83 44
8 7103 32 90 46

Agadyr village
4, Tauelsiz Kazakhstan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

20.            

Department of Zhezkazgan city in Karaganda region

Umirbekov Rinat Kairatovich

8 7102 73 81 10
8 7102 73 66 34
8 7102 73 44 60
8 7102 73 50 33

Zhezkazgan city,
9, B.Momyshuly street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

21.            

Department of Balkhash city in Karaganda region

Zhakupbekova Bagdat Seitovna

8 7103 66 83 39
8 7103 66 83 49
8 7103 66 83 47

Balkhash city,
20 А, Bokeikhan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

22.            

Department of Satpayev city in Karaganda region

Suleimenov Mukhtar Polatbekovich

8 7106 34 03 47
8 7106 34 03 48

Satpayev city,
111, Satpayev avenue

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

23.            

Department №1 of Shakhtinsk city in Karaganda region

Akhmetzhanov Sabit Sultanovich

8 7215 65 21 25
8 7215 65 26 32
8 7215 65 90 24
8 7215 65 20 86

Shakhtinsk city,
65 B, Kunanbayev avenue

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
            no breaks

24.            

Department №2 of Shakhtinsk city in Karaganda region

Myrzambetova Karlygash Orazkhanovna

8 7215 63 20 99

Shakhtinsk city, Shakhan village, 16, block 10/16 

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

25.            

Department of Saran city in Karaganda region

Dick Konstantin Vasilyevich

8 7213 75 03 09
8 7213 75 02 13
8 7213 74 25 26

Saran city,
85/3, Zhambyl street

 

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

26.            

Department of Priozersk city in Karaganda region

Baltyshev
Yerik Tatkenovich

8 7103 95 36 57

Priozersk city,
21, Dostyk street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

27.            

Department of Karazhal city in Karaganda region

Maulenina Aigul Kulovna

8 7103 22 66 86
8 7103 23 05 71

Karazhal city
18, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

28.            

Sector of Zhairem village of the Department of Karazhal city in Karaganda region

Maulenina Aigul Kulovna

8 7104 32 11 79

Zhairem village,
27, Mettalurgov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

29.            

Department №1 of Abai district in Karaganda region

Mukashev Bezzhigit Dauletovich

8 7213 14 77 00
8 7213 14 77 07
8 7213 14 77 27

Abay city
54, Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

30.            

Department №2 of Abai district in Karaganda region

Araonova Aigul Diyarovna

8 7215 33 04 46
8 7215 33 04 47

Topar village,
3, Kazybek bi street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

31.            

Department №1 of Aktogai district in Karaganda region

Ergaliyev
Marat Abdusalykovich

8 7103 72 15 62
8 7103 72 13 94

Aktogay village,
10, Bokeikhan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

32.            

Sector of Shashubai village of the Department of №1 Aktogai district in Karaganda region

Ergaliyev
Marat Abdusalykovich

8 7103 82 13 31

Shashubai village
1, Zhagypar Akbergen street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

33.            

Department №2 of Aktogay district Saryshagan village in Karaganda region

Abdikamalova Gaukhar Bagdatkyzy

8 7103 82 23 39

Sary shagan village,
12, Abay street

 

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

34.            

Department №1 of Bukhar- Zhirau district in Karaganda region

Acting Akhmetov Talgat Ordabayevich

8 7215 42 23 73
8 7215 42 23 71
8 7215 42 23 70
8 7215 42 23 69

Botakara village,
49 B, Kazybek bi street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

35.            

Department №2 of Bukhar- Zhirau district in Karaganda region

Mamalinov Akhmetrashit Kaliyevich

8 7213 83 15 62
8 7213 83 10 23
8 7213 83 90 01

Village named after G.Mustafin
24, Mira street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

 

Kostanai region department

   Position  

 Full name of manager     

     Phone number       

       Address            

 Director    

  Zhumabay Yerkin Kyzyrovich

 8/7142/541020 ,8/7142/534482

 Kostanay city, 114, Taran street

 Reception

 Uspanova Madina Erkanovna

8/7142/53-44-84

Kostanay city, 114, Taran street

Deputy director  

Nagaev Didar Zhaksybaevich

8/7142/54-10-30

Kostanay city, 114, Taran street

Deputy director    

 Kalinochkina Irina Alexandrovna

8/7142/54-74-99

Kostanay city, 114, Taran street

Manager of staff development service

 Zhusupova Aigul Maksutovna

8/7142/53-45-78

Kostanay city, 114, Taran street

in Kostanay region

City

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.              

Department №1 of Kostanay city in Kostanay region

Nauryzbayeva Asel Zharaskhanovna

8  7142 39 23 13 
8  7142 53 44 84 
8  7142 53 45 74

Kostanay city
114, Taran street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00no breaks

2.              

Department of Altynsarin district in Kostanay region

Suleimenova Bakhytgul Zhangeldynovna

8 7144 52 15 28

Silantyevka village,
51, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

3.              

Department of Arkalyk city in Kostanay region

Sulekeev Musa Alpysovich

8 7143 07 56 87
8 7143 07 57 22

Arkalyk city,
62, Abay street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

4.              

Department of Amangeldy district in Kostanay region

Suleimenov Marat Kazhmukanovich

8 7144 02 12 55
8 7144 02 12 69

Amangeldy village,
27/7, Mailin street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

5.              

Department of Auliyekol district in Kostanay region

Abdibekov Bauyrzhan Dosymhanovich

8 7145 32 18 31
8 7145 32 19 02

Auliyekol village,
32, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

6.              

Sector of Kushmurun village of the Department of Auliekol district in Kostanay region

Abdibekov Bauyrzhan Dosymhanovich

8 7145 39 52 39

Kushmurun village,
58, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

7.              

Sector of Amankaragay village of the Department of Auliyekol district in Kostanay region

Abdibekov Bauyrzhan Dosymhanovich

8 7145 39 96 79

Amankaragay village,
58, Lenin street

 Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

8.              

Department of Denisovskiy district in Kostanay region

Zhultaev Ruslan Zhanabaevich

8 7143 42 14 02

Denissovka village
13, Sovetskaya street

 
Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

9.              

Department of Zhangeldy district in Kostanay region

Kenzhegarin Arnur Askarbekovich

8 7143 92 20 05
87 143 92 15 85

Toray village,
37, 8 marta street

 
Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

10.            

Department of Zhitikara district in Kostanay region

Almuhambetov Batyrzhan Zhadigerovich

8 7143 52 82 83

Zhitikara city,
108, Lenin street

 
Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

11.            

Department of Kamysty district in Kostanay region

Bisembayev Myrzamurat Tynyshpaevich

8 7143 72 22 76
8 7143 72 22 75

Kamysty village,
66, Yerzhanov street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

12.            

Department of Karasu district in Kostanay region

Baizhanov Zhanibek Bekkuzhenovich

8 7145 22 21 47
8 7145 22 19 69

Karasu village,
24, Komsomolskaya street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

13.            

Sector of Oktyabrskoe village of the Department of Karasu district in Kostanay region

Baizhanov Zhanibek Bekkuzhenovich

8 7144 89 15 37

Oktyabrskoye village,
3, Vatutin street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

14.            

Department of Karabalyk district in Kostanay region

Dauletbaev Sergei Zhumagulovich

8 7144 13 29 61
8 7144 13 25 02

Karabalyk village,
3, Chapayev street

 
Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

15.            

Department №2 of Kostanay city in Kostanay region

Zhusupov Serik Usbekovich

8 7142 26 45 51

Kostanay city
14, Gasheka street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

16.            

Department of Kostanay district in Kostanay region

Abdigaliev Serik Shynbergenovich

8 7145 52 43 15
8 7145 52 43 16

Zatabolsk village,
53, Kalinin street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

17.            

Department of Lisakovsk city in Kostanay region

Saktaganov Kairat Saparbekovich

8 7143 33 20 90
8 7143 33 14 85

Lisokovsk village,
Microdistrict №4  25

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

18.            

Department of Mendikary district in Kostanay region

Ahymbekov Nurlyzhan Dauletzhanovich

8 7144 32 24 60

Borovskoye villge,
4 А, Korolev street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

19.            

Department of Naurzum district in Kostanay region

Kakimbek Adilbek Sagidollinovich

8 7145 42 10 53
8 7145 42 10 15

Karamendy village,
5, Shakshak Zhanibek street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

20.            

Department № 1 of Rudniy city in Kostanay region

Selyanina Yelena Ivanovna

8 7143 14 98 03
8 7143 14 98 02

Rudniy city,
12, Kosmonavtov avenue

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

21.            

Department № 2г. of Rudniy city in Kostanay region

Mukhanov Zhasulan Balgabayevich

8 7143 19 00 38
8 7143 19 89 47

Rudniy city,
76, Korchagin street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

22.            

Sector of Kachary village of the Department № 2 Rudniy city in Kostanay region

Mukhanov Zhasulan Balgabayevich

8 7145 62 28 40
8 7145 62 75 40

Kachar village,
Microdistrict 1

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

23.            

Department of Sarykol district in Kostanay region

Dolganin Semyon Vladimirovich

8 7145 12 13 21
8 7145 12 12 09

Sarykol village,
104, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

24.            

Department of Taran district in Kostanay region

Li Denis Mikhailovich

8 7143 63 65 89
8 7143 63 74 52

Taran city,
93, Kalinin street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

25.            

Department of Uzunkol district in Kostanay region

Zhanalin Kairat Duysenbiyevich

8 7144 42 11 62
8 7144 39 23 84

Uzynkol village, 79, Abay street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

26.            

Department of Fedor district in Kostanay region

Bekentaev Erbol Kamalbekovich

8 7144 22 32 83

Fyodorovka village,
56, Krasnoarmeiskaya street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

27.            

Department №3 of Kostanay city  in Kostanay region

Zhakanov Kassym Kanibekovich

8 7142 55 49 50 
8 7142 55 06 26

Kostanay city  
31, Kurganskaya street

Monday – Saturday from 9.00 to 20.00 no breaks

Kyzylorda region department

   Position 

 Full name of manager  

     Phone number       

       Address            

 Director    

Abibullayeva Aida Ibragimovna

 8-7242-23-07-16

Kyzylorda city, 2, Muratbayev street  

 Reception

 Shmanova Saya Nurlanovna

 8-7242-23-08-15

Kyzylorda city, 2, Muratbayev street  

Deputy director  

Tobaeva Ainur Shorabekovna

 8-7242-23-07-51

Kyzylorda city, 2, Muratbayev street  

Deputy director  

  Nurmanova Ainash Bolatbekovna

 8-7242-23-08-15

Kyzylorda city, 2, Muratbayev street  

Manager of staff development service 

Orazalykyzy Botagoz

 8-7242-23-06-43

Kyzylorda city, 2, Muratbayev street  

Kyzylorda region


City

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1

Department №1 of Kyzylorda city  in Kyzylorda region

Zhasulna Dauitbay

8 (7242) 23-02-95

Kyzylorda city,2Е, G.Muratbayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

2

Department №2 of Kyzylorda city  in Kyzylorda region

Aida Alimbekkyzy

8 (7242) 21-66-11

Kyzylorda city,
Tasboget village, Amankeldi street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

3

Department №3 of Kyzylorda city  in Kyzylorda region

Bagdat Imanzadayevich Shakharov

8 (7242) 22-48-27

Kyzylorda city,
1 «b» Akmeshit district

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

4

Department №4 of specialized in Kyzylorda region

Berdikhan Leskhanovich Ismatullayev

8 (7242) 30-55-04

Korkyt ata airport highway

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

5

City department of Baikonur city in Kyzylorda region

Shara Sharapkhanovna Uzakova

8 (33622) 7-54-82

Baikonur city, №17 А/2, Maksimov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

6

Aral district department of in Kyzylorda region

Laura Kolkhanatovna Ibraimova

8 (72433) 2-50-02

Aral village, № 66, Karasakal Yerimbet street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

7

Kazaly district department of in Kyzylorda region по 

Kamshat Kolamsakovna Zholmurzayevna

8 (72438) 26-1-28

Kazaly village, № 126 А, Zhankozha batyr street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

8

Karamsha district department of in Kyzylorda region

Amir Sagatov Kuandykuly

8 (72437) 2-11-62

Karmakshy district, Zhosaly village, Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

9

Zhalgash district department of in Kyzylorda region

Dastan Olzhabayevich Altynbayev

8 (72431) 32-3-03

Zhalagash village, № 40, Kazybek bi street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

10

Syrdarya district department of in Kyzylorda region

Zhumabek Ashimovich Zhumabayev

8 (72436) 22-9-09

Terenozek village, №76, Amangeldy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

11

Shiyeli district department of in Kyzylorda region

Danabek Kuandykuly Yermagambetov

8 (72432) 4-15-53

Shiyeli district, Shiyeli village , №16 А, Karimbayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

12

Zhanakorgan district department of in Kyzylorda region

Sermukhamed Serikbayevich Orzgeldiyev

8 (72435) 21-4-51

Zhanakorga district, Zhanakorga village, Sagynak № 2 street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00

Mangistau region department

   Position 

 Full name of manager     

     Phone number       

       Address            

 Director    

Konys Kairat Konysuly

 8/7292/42-23-12

Aktau city,   67 «b», 15 microdistrict

Deputy director    

Tuleushev Arman Bisengaliyevich

 8/7292/42-23-13

Aktau city,   67 «b», 15 microdistrict

Deputy director    

Baizhigit Yerbol Berdibaiuly

 8/7292/42-23-14

Aktau city,   67 «b», 15 microdistrict

Manager of staff development service    

 Khismetova Raigul Khismetovna  

 8/7292/42-23-15

Aktau city,   67 «b», 15 microdistrict

 
Mangistau region


 

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.                

Department of Aktau city in Mangistau region

Bizhdugova Raisa Vladimirovna

8 7292 42 23 17

Aktau city,
67 b, 15 microdistrict

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.                

Department of Zhanaozen city in Mangistau region

Aitenov Yerbol Suimenovich

8 729 3450390

Zhanaozan city,
Shugyla district, building 29 А

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.                

Department of Munaily city in Mangistau region

Baitlevov Azat Satybaldiyevich

8 7292 46 56 83

Mangistau village, Abish- Kozha street, building of public organizations                       

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.                

Department of Beineu district in Mangistau region

Kilishayev Bekbergen

8 72932  2 21 63
8 72932  79012

Beineu village, Kosay-ata street, building of youth center

 
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.                

Department of Mangistau district in Mangistau region

Rakhmetuly Temirbek

8 72931 2 14 90
 

Shetpe village,
17, Centralnaya street
 

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.                

Department of Karakiya district in Mangistau region

Khodzhanazarov Isa Toilyguilevich

8 7293 22210

Kuryk village,
№15, Valikhanov street

 
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.                

Department of Tupkaraga district in Mangistau region

Mursalov Esbolat Kuangalievich

8 72938 2 30 38

Fort-Shevchenko city,
№42, M.Ongalbaiuly street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.                

Department of Zhetybay district in Mangistau region

Koshkinov Talgat Bekkalievich

8 72935 26 9 33

Zhetybai village,
№10, Zhanakurilis street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.                

Department of specialized in Mangistau region

Asmanbetov Ildar Esetovich

8 7292 303512; 8 (7292)30 35 11

Aktau city, 12, KOS district (route of the Airport of Aktau)

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

 

Pavlodar region department

   Position  

 Full name of manager     

     Phone number       

       Address           

 Director    

  Nurzhauova Zhannat Amangeldiyevna

 8/7182/70 42 07

 Pavlodar city, 48, Pavlov street

 Reception    

 Yagafarova Firaya Narullovna

 8/7182/33-47-35

Pavlodar city, 48, Pavlov street

Deputy director    

 Auppayeva Saltanat Yelusizovna

 8/7182/62-10-88

Pavlodar city, 48, Pavlov street

Deputy director    

Kadyrbayev Yernar Yersainovich

 8/7182/61-52-97

Pavlodar city, 48, Pavlov street

Manager of staff development service   

Kozgambarova Raushan Daniyalovna

    8/7182/61-52-21

Pavlodar city, 48, Pavlov street

 
in Pavlodar region

 


City

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.                

Department № 3 of Pavlodar city in Pavlodar region

Mukhamedyarova Azina Tulegenovna

8 7182 33 47 45

Pvlodar city
48, Pavlov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.                

Department № 2 of Pavlodar city in Pavlodar region

Kozgambayeva Raushan Daniyalovna

8 7182 32 04 67
8 7182 32 38 96

Pvlodar city
24, Isinaliyev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.                

Department №1 of Pavlodar city in Pavlodar region

Zyatkova Natalia Nikolayevna

8 7182 34 59 05

Pvlodar city
204, Kutuzov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.                

Department of Aksu city in Pavlodar region

Shokparova
Aigul Bagdatovna

8 7183 76 90 60

Aksu city,
10, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.                

Sector of Kalkaman village of the department of Aksu city in Pavlodar region

Shokparova
Aigul Bagdatovna

8 7183 77 88 39

Kalkaman village,
15, Stepnaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.                

Department of Ekibastuz city in Pavlodar region

Abdualiyev Kanat Yermekovich

8 7187 77 66 93

Ekibastuz city,
92/2, M.Zhussup street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.                

Department of Aktogay district in Pavlodar region

Mukhamedzhanova
Gulnar Soltangalievna

8 7184 12 21 67

Aktogai village,
72, Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.                

Department of Bayanaul district in Pavlodar region

Akhmetzhanov
Suindyk Berdeshovich

8 7184 09 23 65

Bayanaul village,
49, Satpayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.                

Sector of Maikan village of the Department of Bayanaul district in Pavlodar region

Manenov Aidos Askarovich

8 7184 02 22 44

Maikain village,
35, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.              

Department of Zhelezinka district in Pavlodar region

Atygaeva Ainur Sagintaevna

87183 12 16 35 
8 7183 12 16 54

Zhelezinka village,
58, Toraigyrov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11.              

Department of Irtish district in Pavlodar region

Begienov Bauyrzhan Zhanaberdinovich

8 7183 22 29 11

Irtyshsk village,
14, Baizakov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

12.              

Department of Kachir district in Pavlodar region

Shamshiev Berik Temirbolatovich

8 7183 62 33 36

8 7183 62 33 37

Terenkol village,
85А, Turgenev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

13.              

Department of Lebyazhiy district in Pavlodar region

Moldakarimova Aigerim Talgatovna

8 7183 92 11 07
8 7183 92 11 37

Akku village,
114, U.Tashimov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

14.              

Department of May district in Pavlodar region

Mukhtarov Yernar Serzhanovich

8 7183 89 21 44
8 7183 89 21 13

Koktobe village,
13, Seifulin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

15.              

Department of Pavlodar district in Pavlodar region

Yusupova Makhtagul Temertuleevna

8 7182 62 92 29
8 7182 32 26 83

Pvlodar city,
10, Tolstoy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

16.              

Department of Uspenka district in Pavlodar region

Koshanov Rakhat Serikovich

8 7183 49 12 51
8 7183 49 18 40

Uspenka village,
30, Desyat let Nezavisimosti street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

17.

Specialized department of in Pavlodar region

Maykotova Anel Baygabylovna

8 7182 66 18 74

8 7182 66 18 69

Pvlodar city, 2, Kosmonavtov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

18.              

Department of Sherbakty district in Pavlodar region

Gumarov
Ilyas Vagizovich

8 7183 62 33 36

Sharbakty village,
45/2, V.Chaiko street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

 

NorthERN-Kazakhstan region department

 

   Position 

 Full name of manager

     Phone number

       Address

 Director

Shamshiyev Ruslan Zhumabayevich

 8/7152/33-12-57 

 Petropavlovsk city, 157, Auezov street

 Reception  

Taizhanova Madina Yeslyamovna

 8/7152/33-31-03

Petropavlovsk city, 157, Auezov street

Deputy director    

Beisenov Serik Abaevich

 8/7152/55-10-52

Petropavlovsk city, 157, Auezov street

Deputy director    

Kairzhanov Asset Baymuhanovich

 8/7152/33-80-67

Petropavlovsk city, 157, Auezov street

Manager of staff development service  

Sosnovskaya Samal Boganbaevna

 8/7152/33-27-89

Petropavlovsk city, 157, Auezov street

 
in North- Kazakhstan region

 


City

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.

Department № 1 of Petropavlovsk city in North- Kazakhstan region

Akpayev Nurlan Serkelbaevich

8 (7152) 33-88-81

Petropavlovsk city,
157, M.Auezov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.

Department № 2 of Petropavlovsk city in North- Kazakhstan region

Suleimenov
Zhanbota Kanatovich

8 (7152) 33-02-29
8 (7152) 31-06-52

Petropavlovsk city,
72, Kostituciya Kazakhstana street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.

Department of Specialized in North- Kazakhstan region

Zubkov Yevgeniy Sergeyevich

8(7152) 50-49-38
8(7152) 50-49-08

Petropavlovsk city,
7, Nefteprovodnaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.

Department of Aiyrtau district in North- Kazakhstan region

Danebaev Erzhigit Khozhabekovich

8 (71533) 2-01-84
8 (71533) 2-01-85

Saumalkol village, 4, Syzdykova street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.

Department of Akzhar district in North- Kazakhstan region

Akhmetov Akzhol Kayrollaevich

8 (71546) 2-21-08
8 (71546) 2-21-11

Talshyk village,
67, Pobeda street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.

Department of Akkayin district in North- Kazakhstan region

Baekin
Aibat Aydarbekovich

8 (71532) 2-25-86
8 (71532) 2-25-93

Smirnoc village,
11, Trud street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.

Department of Yesil district in North- Kazakhstan region

Buzhukayev Zhaslan Serikovich

8 (71543) 2-20-03
8 (71543) 2-20-33

Yavlenka village,
6, Lenin street

 Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.

Department of Zhambyl district in North- Kazakhstan region

Smagulov Zhambulat Bekturatovich

8 (71544) 2-29-10
8 (71544) 2-29-16

Presnovka village,,
10G, Gorkiy alley

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.

Department of district named after Gabit Mussurepov in North- Kazakhstan region

Lyapkalo
Yuri Anatolyevich

8 (71535) 2-22-19
8 (71535) 2-22-75

Noboishimka village,,
7, Lenin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.

Department of Kyzylzhar district in North- Kazakhstan region

Ismatov Muhamadiyar Umirzakovich

8 (71538) 2-17-56
8 (71538) 2-17-46

Beskol village,,
1 V, Institutskaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11.

Department of Magzhana district in North- Kazakhstan region

Ilyasov
Ermek Kuandykovich

8 (71531) 2-14-13
8 (71531) 2-13-75

Bulayev city,
62, Yubileinaya street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

12.

Department of Mamlyutka district in North- Kazakhstan region

Bekmagambetov
Rasul Maratovich

8 (71541) 2-27-49
8 (71541) 2-27-48

Mamlyutka city,
11, S. Mukanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

13.

Department of Taiynsha district in North- Kazakhstan region

Kakhabayev
Murat Muhambetkalievich

8 (71536) 2-36-03
8 (71536) 2-36-89

Taiynsha city,
208, Konstituciya Kazakhstana street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

14.

Department of Timiryazevo district in North- Kazakhstan region

Zhakakov Yerzhan Ergalievich

8 (71537) 2-03-02
8 (71537) 2-03-03

Timiryazevo village, 17, Valikhanoc street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

15.

Department of Ualikhan district in North- Kazakhstan region

Abishev Yerzhan Bauyrzhanovich

8 (71542) 2-28-11
8 (71542) 2-28-12

Kishkenekol village,
80, Ualikhanoc street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

16.

Department of Shal akyn district in North- Kazakhstan region

Solovyova
Olga Alexeevna

8 (71534) 2-73-90
8 (71534) 2-73-80

 

 

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

 

SouthERN-Kazakhstan region department

 

   Position 

 Full name of manager     

     Phone number       

       Address           

 Director

Avganbayev Serik Turgunbayevich

 8/7252/30-06-79

Shymkent city, 1g, Madeli Kozha street

 Reception

Temirkhanova Aizhan Bauyrzhanovna

 8/7252/30-06-79

Shymkent city, 1g, Madeli Kozha street

Deputy director   

  Alseitov Erkebulan Asanbaevich

 8/7252/21-48-43

Shymkent city, 1g, Madeli Kozha street

Deputy director

 Menlibaev Zhakypbek Nuridinovich

 8/7252/21-34-85

Shymkent city, 1g, Madeli Kozha street

Deputy director

 Nurmagambetov Galymzhan Izbergenovich

 8/7252/21-35-36

Shymkent city, 1g, Madeli Kozha street

Manager of staff development service  

 Daribaeva Aykerim Zhakanovna

8/7252/ 21-34-62

Shymkent city, 1g, Madeli Kozha street

 

South- Kazakhstan region

 

 

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.                

Department №1 of Shymkent city in South- Kazakhstan region

Kuralbayev Tolegen Amirtaevich

8 7252 21 46 79
8 7252 30 08 38

Shymkent city,
№ 1 G, Madeli Kozha street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.                

Department №2 of Shymkent city in South- Kazakhstan region

Duysenbiev Talgat Kudaibergenovich

8 7252 21 46 38
8 7252 21 48 96

Shymkent city,
№ 1 G, Madeli Kozha street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.                

Department №3 of Shymkent city in South- Kazakhstan region

Nurzhanov Zhomart Moldalievich

8 7252 39 50 77
8 7252 39 51 02

Shymkent city,
13 А, Dzhangeldin street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.                

Department №4 of Shymkent city in South- Kazakhstan region

Kaliuly Almas

8 7252 20 01 36
8 7252 20 01 32

Shymkent city,
116/1, «Vostok» microdistrict

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.                

Department №5 of Shymkent city in South- Kazakhstan region

Baranov
Omiruzak Orazbekovich

8 7252 77 06 65
8 7252 77 06 67

Shymkent city,
24, Nursat microdistrict

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.                

Department №6 of Shymkent city in South- Kazakhstan region

Myrzataev Kairat Nurzhanovich

8 7253 26 25 42

Shymkent city,
Sairam housing area
118/2, Ibragimat street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.                

Department of Arys city in South- Kazakhstan region

Kassymov Adlet Amangeldievich

8 7254 02 31 17
8 7254 02 31 19

Arys city,
Yergobek street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.                

Department of Baidybek district in South- Kazakhstan region

Nishanbaev Alibi Islamhanovich

8 7254 82 2140

Shayan village,
16, Mynbulak street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.                

Department of Kentau city in South- Kazakhstan region

Karabashev Arman Serikbayevich

8 7253 63 64 36

Kentau city,
85, Yassaui street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.              

Department of Kazygurt district in South- Kazakhstan region

Tazhihanov
Yhtiyar Aybekovich

8 7253 92 20 99
8 7253 92 29 50
8 7253 92 27 59

Kyzygurt village,
90/1, Konayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

11.              

Department of Maktaral district in South- Kazakhstan region

Aydar
Altynbek

8 7253 46 29 32
8 7253 46 14 18
8 7253 46 19 02

Zhetysai city,
M.Auezov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

12.              

Department of Asykata village Maktaral district in South- Kazakhstan region

Abdrakhmanov
Dauren Turgynbayevich

8 7254 24 20 74

Asykata village,
17, Amirkhanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

13.              

Department of Myrzakent village Maktaral district in South- Kazakhstan region

Akimishev Yermakhan Pantaevich

8 7254 12 25 05
8 7254 12 23 99

Myrzakent village,
10, Kozhanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

14.              

Sector of Atakent village Maktaral district in South- Kazakhstan region

Baizhanov
Askar Kenesovich

8 7254 13 38 80

Atakent village
30, Kopzhassarov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

15.              

Department of Otyrar district in South- Kazakhstan region

Zhubailayev Talgat Nemetuly

8 7254 42 26 15
8 7254 42 2618

Shaulder village,
26, Zhibek zholy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

16.              

Department of Ordabasy district in South- Kazakhstan region

Bolebay
Yessengali Duisenbekuly

8 7253 02 26 70
8 7253 02 26 67

Temirlan village,
238, Kazhimulan street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

17.              

Sector of Shubarsu village Ordabasy district in South- Kazakhstan region

Uisinbayeva Kulpash Kezenbaevna

8 7253 07 50 83

Shubarsu village,
Konayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

18.              

Department №1 of Turkestan city in South- Kazakhstan region

Madi
Amanzhol Danahanuly

8 7253 34 35 08
8 7253 34 35 05
8 7253 34 35 06

Turkestan city,
Tileuly Mynbassy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

19.              

Sector of Yeski Ikan village of the Department №1 of Turkestan city in South- Kazakhstan region

Ibragimov Muhammatgani Darhanovich

8 7253 34 45 12

Turkestan city,
Yeski Ikan village
4, D.Konayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

20.              

Department № 2 of Turkestan city in South- Kazakhstan region

Mamirov Bauyrzhan Kamalovich

8 7253 34 16 30

Turkestan city,
2 А, Nyshanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

21.              

Department of Tolebi district in South- Kazakhstan region

Utebayev
Altynbek Oryntayuly

8 7254 76 32 07
8 7254 76 32 05

Lenger city,
36, Tolebi street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

22.              

Department of Tyulkubass district in South- Kazakhstan region

Zhanysbaev
Azamat Dairbekovich

8 7253 85 20 31
8 7253 85 27 79

Ryskulov village,
189, T.Ryskulov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

23.              

Sector of Sastobe village of the Department  of Tyulkubass district in South- Kazakhstan region

Toktamysov
Erkanat Erimbetovich

8 7253 85 88 73
8 7253 85 86 93

Sastobe village,
35, Tursynbekov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

24.              

Department  of Sairam district in South- Kazakhstan region

Konkabaev
Akzhol Dankhanovich

8 7253 17 70 71
8 7253 17 70 80

Aksukent village,
60 А, Kystaubayev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

25.              

Department  of Sauzak district in South- Kazakhstan region

Askarbekov Timur Tastybaevich

8 7254 64 33 31

Sholakkorgan village,
84, S.Kozhanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

26.              

Department  of Saryagash district in South- Kazakhstan region

Abdirakhmanov Eskali Tastemirovich

8 7253 72 70 20

Saryagash city,
Shorauly street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

27.              

Department  of Abay village Saryagash district in South- Kazakhstan region

Bakhtybaev Bakhyt Yergeshbayuly

8 7253 23 09 54
8 7253 23 09 31

Abay village,
14, A.Zhylkyshiyev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

28.              

Sector of Aktobe village of the Department of Abay village Saryagash district   in South- Kazakhstan region

Nysanbaev
Muhammaddin Talapbekovich

8 7253 23 92 79

Kyzylasker village,
66, Turalimov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

29.              

Department of Shardara district «Public service center» in South- Kazakhstan region

Orazbayev
Murat Turysbekovich

8 7253 52 15 83
8 7253 52 17 99

Shardara city,
Abay street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

Almaty city department

 

   Position

 Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Director of in Almaty city  

Akhmetov Daniyar Sagyndykuly

8/727/303-68-08

Almaty city, 51, Zhandossov street

Reception

 Moldazharova Nurgul Salimgeryevna

8/727/303-68-12,
8/727/303-64-55    

Almaty city, 51, Zhandossov street

Deputy director

Bolatbekova Asem Bolatbekovna

8/727/303-68-13

Almaty city, 51, Zhandossov street

Deputy director

Baymuhanbetova Zhamal Temirzhanovna

8/727/303-68-14

Almaty city, 51, Zhandossov street

Deputy director

Oksikbayev Orazhan Nurtayevich

8 /727/ 303-68-25

Almaty city, 51, Zhandossov street

Manager of staff development service

Zhambakina Gulnar Mazhitovna

8/727/303-68-11

Almaty city, 51, Zhandossov street

in Almaty city

City

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.                

Department of Almaly district «Public service center» in Almaty city

Nurbekov Askar
Erzhanbekovich

8 7273 30 98 32 (department manager)
8 7273 78 08 18 (issuance)
8 7273 78 09 10
8 7273 78 02 52    (chancellery)

Almaty city
221, Bogenbay batyr street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.                

Specialized «Public service center» in Almaty city

Korzhinbayev Bekzhan Bakhytzhanovich

8 7273 38 29 74
8 7273 38 29 89
8 7273 38 29 90

Alatau district, Sayaly district, 1, Akkainar street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.                

Department of Auezov district «Public service center» in Almaty city

Amanova
Madina Berikovna

8 7273 03 68 25 (consulting department)
8 7273 03 68 22

Almaty city
51, Dzhandossov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.                

Department of Bostandyk district «Public service center» in Almaty city

Uikasbaeva
Ainur Beisembayeva

8  7273 96 37 00 (department manager)
8  7273 96 25 59  (consulting department)
8  7273 96 35 33 (issuance)

Almaty city
Almagul district,
9 А, Khodzhanov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.                

Department of Zhetisu district «Public service center» in Almaty city

Zhetpisbayev
Asset Aidossovich

8  8 7272 25 33 30 (manager )
8  8 7273 78 44 07 (issuing)
8  8 7273 78 46 68 (chancellery)
8  8 7273 30 72 43 (consultation)

Almaty city, Zhetysu region
6A, Serikov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.                

Department of Medeu district «Public service center» in Almaty city

Tauan
Sabina Khazhymukanovna

8  7272 39 65 47
8  7272 30 71 57
8 7273 30 98 14 (issuance, (consulting department))
8 7272 39 65 48 (chancellery)

Almaty city
44, Markov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7.                

Department of Turksib district «Public service center» in Almaty city

Ayzhanova
Arailym Akylbekovna

8  7272 34 09 74
8  7272 34 09 44 (issuance)

Almaty city
9, Rikhard Zorge street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

8.                

Department of Alatau district «Public service center» in Almaty city

Bekzhunusov
Ermek Kuralbekovich

8  7273 30 98 18 (department manager)
8 7273 95 36 10
8 7273 95 36 60 (Issuance)
8 7273 30 98 17 (consulting department)
8 7272 99 86 60

Almaty city
Shanyrak 2 district,
24, Zhankozha batyr street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.                

Sector of «Park of innovative technologies «Alatau» Medeu district «Public service center» in Almaty city

Tauan
Sabina Khazhymukanovna

-

Almaty city
Alatau district,,
9, Ibragimov street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10.

Department of Nauryzbay district


Ashirbekov Shyngys Bekmanovich

8 727 372 16 31 (sector drive)
Issuance
8 727 372 16 32 (issuing sector)
(consulting department)

8 727 372 16 34 (consultation)

Almaty city

Akzhar district, 33, Yegynsy street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

Astana city department

   Position 

 Full name of manager

     Phone number

       Address

Director

Aktayev Ruslan Talgatovich

 8/7172/353293  

 Astana city, 29/1 , Kuishi- Din street

Reception

Myrzaliyeva Inzhumarzhan Zhaksentayevna

 8/7172/353293

Astana city, 29/1 , Kuishi- Din street

Deputy director  

Nurtayeva Sandugash Abilgazimovna

 8/7172/558129

Astana city, 29/1 , Kuishi- Din street

Deputy director

Shaimerdenova Ayenkul Bazarbayevna

 8/7172/558177

Astana city, 29/1 , Kuishi- Din street

Deputy director

Alimgerei Mirbol Alimgereiuly

 8/7172/559228

Astana city, 29/1 , Kuishi- Din street

Manager of staff development service

Suleimenova Kenzhekei Kabdullayevna

 8/7172/570774

Astana city, 29/1 , Kuishi- Din street

 
Astana city


City

Full name of manager

Phone number

Address

Working hours

1.                

Department № 1 in Astana city

Bektursynov Baurzhan Nurlybekovich

8 7172 42 58 42

8 7172 42 58 12

8 7172 42 58 13

Astana city
20 Dostyk street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

2.                

 Department № 7 in Astana city

Aldabergenova Nazigul Kalybekovna

8 7172 50 13 70

8 7172 50 13 73

Astana city
7, Sauran street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

3.                

Department № 2 in Astana city

Raimbekova Alia Bulatzhanovna

8 7172 61 85 02

8 7172 61 85 01

8 7172 61 85 00

8 7172 61 84 88

Astana city
25, Satpaev street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

4.                

Department № 3 in Astana city

Sagimbekova Zhazira Sagitzhanovna

8 7172 55 83 07

8 7172 35 34 30

Astana city
29/1, Kuishi- Din street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

5.                

Department № 4 in Astana city

Alimov Farhat Bauyrzhanovich

8 7172 32 73 75

8 7172 32 33 80

8 7172 32 23 05

Astana city
43, Republic avenue

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

6.                

Department № 5 in Astana city

Sydykov Amanzhol Yerikovich

8 71 72 27 29 85

8 7172 99 96 24

8 7172 24 84 91

8 7172 27 38 69

Astana city
13 , 409 street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

7. Department № 6  Specialized in Astana city Ashetov Aidos Batyrhanovich

8 7172 57 07 82

8 7172 57 07 71

8 7172 57 07 72

Astana city
20-40 2 street
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks
8. Sector «Nur Otan» of the Department №1 of in Astana city Raimbekova Alija Bulatzhanovna   Astana city
25, Kenesary street
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

9.                

Sector «Asia Park» of the Department №1  in Astana cityа

 Aldabergenova Nazgul' Kalbekovna

 

Astana city
21, Kabanbay batyr street

Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

10. Sector «Zhylstroisberbank» of the Department №2 of in Astana city Bektursynov Baurzhan Nurlybekovich   Astana city
29, Syganak street
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks
11. Sector «MIiR» of the Department №1 of in Astana city Bektursynov Baurzhan Nurlybekovich   Astana city
32/1, Kabanbay batyr street
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks
12. Sector «Damu» of the Department №1 of in Astana city Saginbekova Zhazira Sagitzhanovna   Astana city
8 А, Kazhymukan street
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks
13. Sector «Parlament» of the Department №2 of in Astana city Raimbekova Alija Bulatzhanovna   Astana city
52, Republic avenue
Monday – Saturday
from 9.00 to 20.00
no breaks

Last update: 10.11.2016

URL:
Error:
Comment:

Спасибо, информация об ошибке принята.

Извините, в данный момент информация об ошибке не может быть обработана.
Попробуйте позже.