Free of charge
from the moment of submission of documents to the service provider or on the portal – 4 hours
Reception of documents for youth sports schools, sports schools for the disabled
How to get the service online
- Log in on the portal and click the Request Online button.
- Fill in all the required fields and attach the files.
- Sign it by EDS (electronic digital signature) or by SMS-password (be sure to have registration in the mobile citizens database).
- In personal account (in the History of Services section), read the notice of processing your application, which will be received within the specified time.
The list of organizations
№ |
Name |
Address, contact phone number, email |
Kinds of sports |
Astana |
|||
1 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 1" of the city of Astana |
Astana, st. A.Zhangeldin, 9a dusshor_1@mail.ru |
Rhythmic gymnastics, artistic gymnastics, artistic acrobatics and trampoline gymnastics |
2 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Akimat of Astana |
Astana, sport_zima@mail.ru |
Figure skating, cross-country skiing, orienteering, speed skating, short track |
3 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth sports Olympic reserve No. 3" Akimat of the city of Astana |
Astana, Zhirentaev, St. 2B dussha3@mail.ru |
Boxing, women's boxing, freestyle wrestling, women's wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, weightlifting |
4 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 4" |
Astana, Tauelsyzdyk ave. 2 SC "Tolkyn" dussha_4@mail.ru |
Swimming, diving, rowing, kayaking and canoeing |
5 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 5" Akimat of the city of Astana |
Astana, Korgalzhinskoe highway 13 B, dussh_5@mail.ru |
Handball, volleyball, basketball, rugby |
6 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 6" of the Akimat of the city of Astana |
Astana, Kabanbai batyr 45a, sdusshor_6@mail.ru |
Cycling |
7 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 7" of the Akimat of Astana |
Astana, w / m. Prigorodny, street E-620, building 18, 8-71-72-64-78-81 7sdyusshor@mail.ru |
Taekwondo, karate-do, sambo, kazak kuresi, jiu-jitsu, muaythai, kyokushinkai kan karate, shinkokushinkai karate, kickboxing, belt wrestling, grappling |
8 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 8" of the Akimat of Astana |
Astana, Kenesary st., 14 8-71-72-39-01-37 Sdushor_8@mail.ru |
Football, women's football |
9 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 9" of the Akimat of Astana |
Astana, Abai Ave. 59/1, 8-71-72-21-50-06, |
Track and field athletics, bullet shooting, clay pigeon shooting, archery, fencing, modern pentathlon, triathlon, table tennis, badminton |
10 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 10 in Ice Hockey" of the Akimat of Astana |
Astana, st. Kazhymukan 7/1, SC "Barys", 87172-57-84-53, 26-61-21, school-hockey-10@mail.ru |
Ice hockey, ball hockey |
11 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School, Sports School for Athletes with Disabilities" of the Akimat of Astana |
Astana, Korgalzhynskle highway 13 B, 8-707-909-33-35 vsm_astana@mail.ru |
Chess, checkers, tokyzumala, wheelchair dancing, sitting volleyball, football, parataekwondo, parakarate, table tennis, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, parajudo, swimming, athletics, powerlifting, slage hockey |
Almaty city |
|||
1 |
MSOPE "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve No. 1" |
Almaty city |
rowing and canoeing, cycling, weightlifting, underwater sports, equestrian sports, national equestrian sport, hunting with birds of prey |
2 |
MSOPE "Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve No. 2" |
Almaty |
Athletics |
3 |
MSOPE "Complex children and youth sports school No. 3" |
Almaty |
ski jumping, Nordic combined, cross-country skiing, biathlon, alpine skiing, snowboarding, freestyle, curling, speed skating, figure skating, short track, ball hockey |
4 |
MSOPE "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 4" |
Almaty, st. Satpayev, 29/3, Central Stadium, 292 15 94, dyush-4@mail.ru |
orienteering, sports tourism, togyzkumalak, powerlifting, wushu, kickboxing, karate-do goju-ryu, shinkyokushinkai karate, kekushinkai karate, jiu-jitsu, muaythai (thaibox), hand-to-hand combat, sambo, kazaksha kures |
5 |
MSOPE "Specialized Complex Children and Youth Sports and Technical School No. 5" |
st. Satpayev 29/3 |
swimming, water polo, water jumping, synchronized swimming, bullet shooting, clay pigeon shooting, archery |
6 |
MSOPE "Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve No. 6" |
Almaty city |
judo, freestyle wrestling, women's wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling |
7 |
MSOPE "Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve No. 7" |
296 37 59 educational unit, Almaty, st. R. Zorge, 8A, e-mail: diussh11@mail.ru |
rhythmic gymnastics, aesthetic group gymnastics, table tennis, badminton |
8 |
MSOPE "Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve No. 8" |
393 52 82 reception, Auezovsky district, md. "Dostyk", |
fencing, modern pentathlon, triathlon, sport dancing, presidential all-around, sport climbing, chess |
9 |
MSOPE "Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 9" |
Almaty, Auezovsky district, |
artistic gymnastics, trampoline gymnastics, sports acrobatics |
10 |
MSOPE "Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 10" |
Almaty |
boxing, taekwondo, karate WKF |
Shymkent |
|||
1 |
Public utility institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 1" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the city of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Al-Farabi district, st. Sh.Kaldayakova, st-e 2/7, tel: 8 (7252) 56-76-83, 56-73-48 1sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Freestyle wrestling, women's wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, taekwondo, karate-do, boxing, kickboxing, judo |
2 |
Municipal State Institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 2 in Athletics and Cycling" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Al-Farabi region, avenue. Republic, No. 39/2, tel: 8 (7252) 56-31-20 2sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Athletics, cycling, presidential all-around |
3 |
Municipal State Institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 4 named after Lyazzat Tazhiyeva" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Enbekshinsky district, Yerimbetova street, No. 28, tel: 8 (7252) 47-30-15 4sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Chess, checkers, basketball, handball, Kazakhsha kures, belt wrestling, swimming, kayaking and canoeing, handball, triathlon |
4 |
Public utility institution "Shymkent Children and Youth Sports School No. 6 in Tennis" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the city of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Al-Farabi district, Kunaev boulevard 40 A, tel: 8 (7252) 41-31-81, 6sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Tennis, table tennis, badminton |
5 |
Municipal State Institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 8 in Winter Sports" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the city of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Al-Farabi district, Zheltoқsan street No. 15/2, tel: 8 (7252) 21-43-99 8sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Freestyle, figure skating, short track, ice hockey, universal fight, summer biathlon |
6 |
Municipal State Institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 9 in Rhythmic Gymnastics" Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Karatau district, Nursat residential area, NursultanNazarbaev avenue, building 18A, tel: 8 (7252) 77-05-10 9sport-mektep@mail.ru rh.gymnastics_9@mail.ru |
Rhythmic gymnastics, aesthetic gymnastics |
7 |
Public utility institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 10 by Types of Wrestling" Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Al-Farabi district, Kunaev boulevard 40 A, tel: 8 (7252) 41-31-81, 10sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Judo, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, Kazakhsha kures, belt wrestling, sambo |
8 |
Municipal State Institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 11 in Oriental Martial Arts" Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Yebekshinsky district, Tolebi street, building No. 27 B, tel: 8 (7252) 53-56-25 11sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Muay thai, judo, kickboxing, sports karate, sambo, shotokan karate, taekwondo, jujitsu, kekushinkai karate, hand-to-hand combat, martial arts (MMA), wushu |
9 |
Municipal State Institution "Shymkent Children and Youth Sports School No. 12" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the city of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Karatau district, railway station Sairam, st. Yu.Saremi No. 37a 8 (7252) 26-19-07 e-mail: 12sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Volleyball, boxing, judo, freestyle wrestling, table tennis, basketball, taekwondo, powerlifting |
ten |
Public utility institution "Shymkent children and youth sports school No. 13 for game types" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the city of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Al-Farabi district, Madeli Kozha street 1A, tel: 8 (7252) 77-67-62 13sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Basketball, basketball 3 * 3, volleyball, beach volleyball, handball, mini football |
11 |
Public utility institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 14 in Shooting and Allied Sports" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the city of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Enbekshinsky district, Zhibek-Zholy street, 43, tel .: 8 (7252) 49-02-64 14sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Bullet shooting, clay pigeon shooting, archery, fencing |
12 |
Public utility institution "Shymkent Complex Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 15 in Martial Arts" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the city of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Al-Farabi district, Kazbek bi street, no. 109 tel: 8 (7252) 54-00-88 15sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Judo, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, sambo, women's wrestling, kickboxing, karate-do, takevondo, rock climbing, clay pigeon shooting |
13 |
Municipal State Institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 16 in Gymnastics" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Abay district, Pavlova street, 16A, tel: 8 (7252) 56-30-76 16sport-mektep@mail.ru |
artistic gymnastics, trampoline gymnastics, sports acrobatics |
14 |
Public utility institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve No. 17 in Football" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the city of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Al-Farabi district, Zhandosov street, 30, tel: 8 (7252) 37-11-10, 37-11-81 17sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Football, futsal, beach soccer, field hockey and women's soccer |
15 |
Public utility institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 18" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the city of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Al-Farabi district, Madeli Kozha street 1 A, tel: 8 (7252) 36-51-12 18sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Freestyle wrestling, judo, sadaқ atu, kol kures, karate, taekwondo, grappling, grek-rim kures, rugby, volleyball, basketball |
16 |
Public utility institution "Shymkent Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 20 in Weightlifting" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the city of Shymkent |
Shymkent, Enbekshinsky district, Erimbetov street 28, tel: 8 (7252) 77-58-44 20sport-mektep@mail.ru |
Weightlifting, powerlifting, arm wrestling |
|
Jambyl Region |
||
1 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 1 of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl region, Taraz, st. Koigeldy 9 B, 8-72-62-51-00-35 |
sports acrobatics, trampoline gymnastics, basketball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, rhythmic gymnastics, arm wrestling, taekwondo WT, basketball 3x3, rugby, Kazakh kuresi, field hockey |
2 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 2 of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl region, Taraz, Sanyrak batyr street 57, 8-72-62-51-01-21, 501069, osdyusshorv2@mail.ru |
arm wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, judo, taekwondo WT, karate, kickboxing, chess, table tennis, Kazakh kuresi, handball, basketball |
3 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 3 of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl region, Taraz, st. Zhunisbek Durumbetova 37A, 8-72-62-54-21-09, osdyshor@mail.ru |
taekwondo WT, bullet shooting, football, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, sambo, Kazakh kuresi, kickboxing, volleyball, futsal |
4 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 4 of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl region, Taraz, Abay avenue 109, 8-72-62-45-89-85, velovodbas@mail.ru |
swimming, water polo, cycling (highway, mountain bike, BMX), tennis, modern pentathlon, triathlon, athletics |
5 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 5 of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl region, Taraz, Bayzak Batyr street No. 192, 8 (7262) 46-01-03, osdyusshor5@mail.ru |
football, athletics, freestyle wrestling, karate, Kazakh kuresi, kickboxing, judo |
6 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 6 of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl region, Taraz, Turysov street 3B, 8-72-62-34-55-58, shkolaboksing@mail.ru |
Boxing, kickboxing |
7 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 7 of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl region, Taraz, Koigeldy str. 173 "A", 54-18-05, 54-18-03 |
judo, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, Kazakh wrestling, karate, kickboxing, taekwondo WT, sambo |
8 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 8 of the Bayzak District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl region, Bayzak district Sarykemer village st. Baizak Batyr 114, 8-726-37-2-21-15 sport8.74@mail.ru |
weightlifting, arm wrestling, boxing, volleyball, judo, freestyle wrestling, taekwondo WT, table tennis, football, rugby, field hockey, kickboxing, athletics, Kazakh kuresi |
9 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 9 of the Baizak district of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of the Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl region, Bayzak district Sarykemer village st. Mamyraimov 2, 8-726-37-4-03-67 |
ayr athletics, arm wrestling, boxing, judo, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, taekwondo, stel tennis, football |
10 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 10 of the Baizak District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl oblysy, Baizak audany, Tuimekent auyly, D. Konaev No. |
Judo, Chess, Kogaldagy hockey, Volleyball, Football, Grek-rim kuresi, Arm wrestling, sbegi, Boxing |
11 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 11 of the Bayzak region of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the Zhambyl region» |
Zhambyl oblysy, Baizak audany, Buryl auyly, 9 Mamyr kushesi No. 17 |
Kogaldagy hockey, Taekwondo, Volleyball, Football, Judo, Arm wrestling, Sambo, Kazakh kuresi |
12 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 12 of the Zhambyl region, of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Zhambyl district, Asa village, st. Tolebi 106, 8-72-63-32-21-68, sportscoolasa@mail.ru |
Judo, sambo, Kazakh kuresi, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, arm wrestling, sbegilik, kickboxing, taevkwondo, volleyball, basketball, football, rock climbing, boxing |
13 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 13 of the Zhambyl region, of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Zhambyl region, with. Turksib, K. Kaldybekuly str. 22A, 8-72-63-33-22-49, turksibsport@list.ru |
Boxing, freestyle wrestling, kickboxing, judo, Kazakh kuresi, togyzamala |
14 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 14 of the Zhualyn district of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Zhualynsky district, with. B. Momyshuly, Zhibek Zholy Street No. 19, 8-726-35-5-30-00, sport.132011@yandex.kz |
Volleyball, judo, freestyle wrestling, taekwondo, kettlebell lifting, kickboxing, Kazakh kuresi, togyzamalak |
15 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 15 of the Zhualyn District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Zhualynsky district, with. B. Momyshuly, Zhibek Zholy str. No. 11, 8-726-35-2-01-41, sport.132011@yandex.kz |
Judo, freestyle wrestling, taekwondo, kickboxing, Kazakh kuresi, togyzamala |
16 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 16 of the Zhualyn district of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Zhualynsky district, with. B. Momyshuly, street Konaev No. 6, 8-726-35-2-04-68 |
Boxing |
17 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 17 of the Kordai District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Kordai district, Kordai village, Otegen street 150, 8-726-36-4-21-68, kordai_sport1@mail.ru |
Boxing, freestyle wrestling, judo, table tennis, taekwondo, Greco-Roman wrestling, karate-do, arm wrestling, kickboxing |
18 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 18 of the Kordai District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Kordai district, Kordai village, Kazbek bi street 10, 8-726-36-4-51-29, dush_2017kordai@mail.ru |
athletics, tennis, basketball, volleyball, football, freestyle wrestling, hockey, combat sambo |
19 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 19 of the Kordai district of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Kordai district, Kordai village, Centralnaya street 21, 8-726-36-4-10-20, bjsm18@mail.ru |
Kazak kuresi, asyk atu, kokpar, byge, togyzumalak, audaryspak, zhamby atu |
20 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 20 of the Merken District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Merke district, Oytal village, Alatau street No. 37 A, 8-726-32-4-07-27, merke_boks@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, volleyball, judo, football, kazak kuresi, togyzumalak, asyk atu |
21 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 21 of the Merken District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Merke district, A. Ismailov street No. 177 square of the Central stadium named after E. Askarova, 8-726-32-2-11-02 |
Boxing |
22 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 22 of the Merken District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Omarkhodzhaevsky rural district of Sarymoldaevsky district No. 4, 8-726-32-4-31-26 |
freestyle wrestling, kazak kuresi, arm wrestling, athletics, volleyball, togyzumalak, chess, sbegilik, asyk atu, taekwondo |
23 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 23 of the Moyynkum district of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Moyinkum district, Moyinkum village, Amangeldi st. 158A, 8-726-42-2-44-27, sportshkol.19@mail.ru |
Boxing, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, basketball, football, Kazakh curses, judo, trove hockey |
24 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 24 of T. Ryskulov district of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, T. Ryskulovsky district, Kulan village, Zhibek-Zholy street 185, 8-726-31-2-17-03 |
Boxing, judo, wave wrestling, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, football, Kazakh kuresi, togyzumalak, taekwondo, table tennis, asyk atu |
25 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 25 of T. Ryskulov district of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, T. Ryskulovsky district, Kulan village, Zhibek-Zholy str. 316B, 8-726-31-4-12-00 |
Boxing, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, Kazakh kuresi, bestas, table tennis, weightlifting, chess |
26 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 26 of the Sarysu District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Sarysu district, Zhanatas city 1 microdistrict 27, 8-726-34-6-13-50, zhanatas-sport@mail.ru |
Basketball, volleyball, football, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, arm wrestling |
27 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 27 of the Sarysu District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Sarysu district, with. Zhaylma, S. Serikbaev st. 2A, 8-726-34-5-15-08, zhaylmasport@mail.ru |
Boxing, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, togyzumalak, table tennis, football, Kazakh kuresi |
28 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 28 of the Sarysu District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Sarysu district, with. Tokyzkent, Zhambyl 23, 8-72-634 2-16-02, saudakentsport@mail.ru |
Chess, karate-do, judo, togyzumalak, football, kazak kuresi, volleyball, boxing, doyby, asyk atu, arm wrestling |
29 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 29 of the Sarysu District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Sarysu district, Zhagatas kalasy 1 shakyn audany 27, 8-726-34-5-14-30, bzhsm25@mail.ru |
Football, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, karate-do, chess, doiby, arm wrestling |
30 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 30 of the Sarysu District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Sarysu district, Zhagatas city, 3 mik 45A, 8-726-34-6-24-95, Kgudyussh33.poboksu@mail.ru |
Boxing |
31 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 31 of the Talas region of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Talas district, Karatau city, st. Zheltoksana 23, 8-726-44-6-11-56, dussh_talas@mail.ru |
weightlifting, boxing, Kazakh kuresi, rhythmic gymnastics, judo, checkers, chess, athletics, kettlebell lifting, volleyball, arm wrestling, taekwondo |
32 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 32 of the Talas region of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Talas district, Karatau city, st. Panfilov 24, 8-726-44-4-01-16, talas.boks27@mail.ru |
Boxing, football, field hockey |
33 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 33 of the Talas region of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Talas district, Bostandyk village, st. Abay 6, 8-726-44-5-29-28, sport.bostandyk@mail.ru |
Boxing, football, volleyball, judo, sambo, kazak kuresi, togyzumalak |
34 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 34 of the Talas region of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Talas district, Akkul village, 8-726-44-2-11-89 |
table tennis, football, Kazakh kuresi |
35 |
KSU children's and youth courtyard club No. 35 of the Talas region of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Talas district, with. Oyik, 8 (72644) 5-22-06 |
Kazak kuresi, Judo, Tokyzumalak, Football |
36 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 36 of the Shu District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Shu district, Tolebi village, Baluan Sholak street 203, 8-726-43-2-14-63 |
football, volleyball, basketball, athletics, Kazakh kuresi, arm wrestling, freestyle wrestling, judo, taekwondo, chess |
37 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 37 of the Shu district of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Shu city, Tuyebekova street 21A, 8-726-43-2-20-21 |
Boxing, field hockey, football |
38 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 38 of the Shu District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Shu district, Tole bi village, Karasu street 5, 8-726-38-5-33-33 |
football, basketball, volleyball, handball, table tennis, athletics, freestyle wrestling, togyzumala |
39 |
MSI "children's and youth sports school No. 39 of the Shu district of the Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of Zhambyl region |
Zhambyl region, Shu district, Belbasar village, A. Shalibekuly street 27/1 |
Football, volleyball, boxing, freestyle wrestling, kettlebell lifting, taekwondo, toғyzқұmalaқ |
Karaganda region |
|||
1 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Boxing" |
Karaganda, Ave Builders, 4, 8/7212/504080 poboksu@mail.ru |
boxing, MMA, Nomad MMA |
2 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of judo of the city of Karazhal" |
Karazhal st. Bitabara 8, 8 (710) 32 2-66-23 |
judo, futsal |
3 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Cycling" |
Karaganda, st. Erubaeva 43a, 8 (7212) 504522, allavello@inbox.ru |
cycling (track, highway, mountain bike) |
4 |
MSI "City complex CYSS" of the city of Karaganda |
Karagandy kalasy, October audany, 21 yқsham audany, 4/2 үy. Karaganda, Oktyabrsky district, 21 microdistrict, building 4/2, 8-72-12-50-22-67 |
basketball, badminton, boxing, freestyle wrestling, handball, football, NOMAD MMA, zhekpe zhek |
5 |
State utility company "Regional specialized school for children and youth of the Olympic reserve of athletics" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Karaganda region. |
Karaganda, Komissarova street, building 45a, 8 7212 41-04-94 lmanezh@mail.ru |
Athletics |
6 |
Municipal State Institution Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in rowing in the city of Temirtau of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Karaganda Region |
Karaganda region 101402 Temirtau city Republic avenue 159 |
rowing kayaking and canoeing |
7 |
Public utility institution "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the city of Saran" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Karaganda region |
Saran st. Zhambyla, 61, 8 (7213) 775555 |
basketball, Greco-Roman wrestling, cycling, triathlon, swimming, football. |
8 |
KSU "OSDYUSHOR in table tennis" |
Karaganda, district them. Kazybek bi, Republic avenue 11/1, 8 (7212) 505086, osdushor-tennis@mail.ru |
table tennis, tennis, badminton, handball, volleyball |
9 |
Public utility institution "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Wrestling" Daulet "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Karaganda Region |
Karaganda region, Karaganda, Ermekov street 55, building 4, 8 (7212) 502271 |
freestyle and Greco-Roman wrestling |
10 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children's and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Ice Hockey" (official name in two languages) |
Karagandy city 13 Republic avenue, 13, 8-72-12-50-55-80 (301) |
Ice hockey, Figure skating |
11 |
Regional specialized children's and youth school of the Olympic reserve "Zhastar" in football |
Karaganda, st. Kazakhstanskaya house 1 |
football, mini-football |
12 |
Public utility company "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the city of Temirtau" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Karaganda region |
Karagandy oblysy, Temirtau kalasy, Metallurg dagyly, 25/3, 8 (7213) 41-14-12 Karaganda region, Temirtau city, Metallurgov avenue, 25/3 |
arm wrestling, boxing, volleyball, judo, athletics, combat sambo, modern pentathlon, karate-do shotokan, kyokushinkai-kan karate, Kazakhsha kures, motor sports, bullet shooting, archery, taekwon-do ITF, taekwondo WTF, toқ |
14 |
KSU "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of Olempi Rezeva in Winter Sports named after the 10th Anniversary of Independence of the Republic of Kazakhstan" |
Karaganda, accounting quarter 157, plot number 3, 8 (7212) 790179, wintersport_kz@mail.ru |
cross-country skiing, biathlon, speed skating, short track. |
15 |
KSU "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Martial Arts" |
Karaganda, microdistrict Orbita-1, house 11/1, 8-7212-77-32-13, dush_g@mail.ru |
judo, taekwondo WTF, karate-do, kickboxing, hand-to-hand fighting, taekwondo ITF, pankration-grappling |
16 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the city of Zhezkazgan" |
Zhezkazgan, Mira Ave. 26/4, 8 (7102) 73-49-73 |
basketball, boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, sambo, football |
17 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the city of Satpayev" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Karaganda region |
Satpayev city, Independence Avenue, building 28, 8710637-12-39, 7-42-16 |
boxing, grek-rim, judo, athletics, karate-do kekushinkai, kyokushinkai-kan karate, freestyle wrestling. |
18 |
MSOPE "Regional Complex Specialized Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Karaganda Region |
Karaganda, Bukhar zhyrau avenue 53, 50-35-95 |
Water polo, Presidential all-around, weightlifting, powerlifting, judo, kekushinkai karate, synchronized swimming, Kazakh kuresi, arm wrestling |
19 |
MSI "Regional Specialized School for Wheelchair Sports" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Karaganda Region |
Karaganda, Satybaldin street, 29 n / a 2, 8-721-2-31-27-37 |
athletics, swimming, table tennis, sitting volleyball, football, mini-football, powerlifting, checkers, chess, togyz-kumalak, wheelchair dancing, taekwondo, wrestling, goalball, cross-country skiing, arm wrestling |
20 |
KSU "Regional specialized sports school for technical sports and technical creativity" |
Karaganda, Alikhanov street, 19.8-72-12-41-05-58 |
Aircraft modeling sports, ship modeling sports, karting |
21 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School in Judo, Sambo, Kazak Kuresi" Zhas Sunkar " |
city.Karaganda, ave. Miners, 20/1, 8-72-12-77-26-82 |
Judo, sambo, kazak kuresi, jiu-jitsu |
22 |
MSOPE "Regional specialized sports school" Zhalyn " |
Karaganda, district named after Kazybek bi, st. A. Ermekova, house 73a, 4th floor, 8 (7212) 430689 |
fencing, sport climbing, sport tourism, orienteering. |
23 |
KSU "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Gymnastics" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports |
Karaganda, Magnitogorskaya street 4a, 8 721237-95-71 |
artistic gymnastics, rhythmic gymnastics, sports acrobatics, trampoline gymnastics, sports dances |
24 |
Public utility institution "Children's and Youth Sports School of the city of Balkhash" UFKiS of the Karaganda region |
Karaganda region, Balkhash city, Tchaikovsky lane, building 14/1, 8710-36-4-71-82 |
Track and field athletics, freestyle wrestling, Kazakhsha kures, Greco-Rome wrestling, basketball, volleyball, tokyzamala, kickboxing, karate-do Shotokan |
25 |
Communal state institution "Children and youth sports school of Shakhtinsk" UFKiS Karaganda region |
Shakhtinsk st. Panfilova, 4, 1st floor, 8-72156-5-17-44 |
Basketball volleyball Greco-Roman wrestling, Kazakh kuresi, athletics, weightlifting, football |
26 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Abay District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Karaganda Region |
Karaganda region Abay district Abay city Al Farabi street 46, 8 (72131) 43641 |
boxing, basketball, athletics, Kazakh kuresi, NOMAD MMA, checkers |
27 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Shetsk District" |
Agadyr village, Abay ave., 9, 8-71033-27672 |
judo, sambo, football, boxing, kazak kuresi, togyzumalak, table tennis, swimming, powerlifting, asyk atu |
28 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Karkaralinsky District" UFKiS |
Karaganda region, Karkaralinsky district, Karkaralinsk city, Bokeikhanov street, 55, 8-72-146-31-7-51 |
Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak, freestyle wrestling, judo, Greco-Roman wrestling, table tennis, kickboxing, orienteering, boxing, volleyball, kokpar |
29 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the village of Aқsu-Ayuly" |
Shetsky district, Asu-Ayuly village, Shortanbay zhyrau str., 14, 2nd floor No. 8/7103/121997 |
Judo, Kazakh kuresi, sambo, table tennis volleyball, football, audaryspak boxing, kokpar |
30 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Bukhar-Zhyrau District" UFKiS Karaganda Region |
Karaganda region, Bukhar-Zhyrau district, Botakara village, Energetikov street 7, 87215421760 |
Basketball, volleyball, football, arm wrestling, tokyzumalak, judo, kazak kuresi, freestyle wrestling, cross-country skiing, kokpar, boxing, asyk atu. |
31 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Aktogay District" |
Karaganda region, Aktogay district. Aktogay village, Baiseytova street 12A, 871037-2-18-31 |
kokpar, togyzumalak, judo, kazak kuresi, boxing, volleyball, football, table tennis |
32 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Zhanaarkinsky District" UFKiS of the Karaganda Region |
Karaganda region, Zhanaarka district, p, Zhanaarka, S. Seifullin ave., 9, 8 (71030) 28089, 26835atasu.sport @ mail.ru |
boxing, judo, kazak kuresi, sambo, football, togyzumalak, kokpar |
33 |
MSI "Children and youth sports school of the village of Molodezhny, Osakarovsky district" "UFKiS |
Karaganda region, Osakarovsky district, Molodezhny village, Abay street, house 14, 8-72-14-82-28-34, sport.mol@mail.ru |
Greco-Roman wrestling, Cossack kuresi, football, volleyball, basketball, togyzkumalak |
34 |
MSI "Children's and youth sports school" of the Nurinsky district of the UFKiS of the Karaganda region |
Karaganda region, Nurinsky district, Nura village, N. Abdirov st., 55 |
Kazakh kuresi, volleyball, football, togyzumalak, asyk atu, kokpar, athletics, cross-country skiing, boxing, nomad mma, chess |
35 |
KSU Children's and Youth Sports School of the Osakarovka village of the Osakarovsky District of the UFKiS |
Osakarovsky district, Osakarovka village, Dostyk street 43, 872149-24-0-11, 872149-418-68 |
basketball, boxing, kyokushinkai-kan karate, kazak kuresi togyzkumalak, football, cross-country skiing |
36 |
Communal state institution "Children and youth sports school of the Ulytau district" UFKiS Karaganda region |
Ulytau district, Ulytau village, Asatov street, 2, 8-71035 21214, 8-72-12-50-22-67 |
Kazak kures, judo, sambo, table tennis, togyzumalak, boxing, Greek Roman wrestling, volleyball, basketball |
37 |
MSOPE "Regional specialized sports school of swimming of the Olympic reserve |
Karaganda, 19 Alikhanov st., tel.: 8 (7212) 50-50-18, 56-75-78.50-70-78 |
Swimming, diving, artistic - synchronized swimming, open water swimming |
38 |
KSU children's and youth sports school of national and equestrian sports "Kairat" |
Karaganda, st. Ermekova 73A, 4th floor, 87212431786 |
kokpar, audaryspak, zhamby atu, baiga, sayat, togyzkumalak |
39 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the village of Saken Seifullin, Shetsky District |
Shetskiy district, S. Seifullin village, Bugyly str. 40, 8 (71042) 24280 |
judo, volleyball, football, audaryspak, table tennis, boxing, togyzkumalak, kazak kuresy, kokpar |
40 |
MSI "Youth sports school of mass sports of Karaganda" UFKiS of the Karaganda region |
Karaganda, Druzhby street 112 b, 8-7212-931885 |
volleyball, football, Presidential all-around, boxing, basketball |
41 |
MSI "Specialized children's and youth sports school of the Olympic reserve in track and field athletics of the city of Karaganda" UFKiS |
Karaganda, st. Abay 60, 8-72-12-30-02-68 |
Athletics |
42 |
MSOPE "Children's and Youth Sports School of Satpayev |
Satpayev, Independence Ave. 26, 877063-7-42-55, Kosc_sat@mail.ru |
boxing, Kazakh kuresi, kyokushinkai kan karate, athletics, table tennis, powerlifting, swimming, hand-to-hand fighting, figure skating, football, ice hockey. |
North-Kazakhstan region |
|||
1 |
KSU "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School named after Kazbek Baibolov" KSU "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
Petropavlovsk, Zhambyl street, 173, 87152-31-46-53, 87152-31-42-45, baibolova@sqo.gov.kz |
Cross-country skiing, Speed skating, ice hockey, biathlon, polyathlon, ball hockey, curling |
2 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve" Dolphin "of water sports" |
Petropavlovsk, |
swimming, water polo. |
3 |
KSU "Regional Children and Youth Sports School of National Sports" KSU "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
Petropavlovsk, |
zhekpe-zhek, sambo, asyk atu, belt wrestling, kazak kures, |
4 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve" Zhenis " |
Petropavlovsk, Zhambyl Zhabaeva street, 177, 87152-31-47-01, genis@sqo.gov.kz |
athletics, basketball, Greco-Roman wrestling, boxing, volleyball, speed skating, football, fencing, |
5 |
KSU "Specialized children and youth sports school of the Olympic reserve of track and field" KSU "Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of North Kazakhstan region" |
Petropavlovsk, Zhambyl street, 84, 87152-50-32-92, bars@sqo.gov.kz |
Athletics |
6 |
KSU "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School" Bars "KSU" Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region " |
Petropavlovsk, Karim Sutyushev street, 47, 87152-46-64-74 |
chess, table tennis, volleyball, basketball |
7 |
KSU "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School in Sports Acrobatics" KSU "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
Petropavlovsk, Chaikovskogo street, 2A, 87152-31-46-55, akrobatika@sqo.gov.kz |
sports acrobatics |
8 |
KSU "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Wrestling" KSU "Management of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
Petropavlovsk, |
Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, taekwondo, karate-do |
9 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth sports school of the Olympic reserve in cycling" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the |
Petropavlovsk, Kazakhstanskaya Pravda street, 33, 87152-53-29-34, velosport@sqo.gov.kz |
cycling |
10 |
KSU "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School" Olympus "KSU" Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region " |
Petropavlovsk, street named after Zhambyl, 84, 87152-34-04-19, dvorets.sporta@sqo.gov.kz |
freestyle wrestling, boxing, rhythmic gymnastics, short track, judo, |
11 |
KSU "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve Boxing" KSU "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
Petropavlovsk, Parkovaya street, 141, 87152-36-25-06, boks@sqo.gov.kz |
boxing, kickboxing |
12 |
KSU "Children and Youth Sports School" Kyzylzhar "KSU" Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region " |
North Kazakhstan region, |
football, futsal |
13 |
KSU "Children's and Youth Sports School of Gymnastics" KSU "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
Petropavlovsk, |
rhythmic gymnastics, artistic gymnastics, sports dances |
14 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Aiyrtau District" MSI "Physical Culture and Sports Administration of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Saumalkol village, Akana Sere street, 31, 871533-20-092, dussh_airtay@sqo.gov.kz; ducsh-cko@mail.ru |
cross-country skiing, athletics, freestyle wrestling, kazak kures, boxing, volleyball, table tennis, futsal, ice hockey, togyz kumalak, karate-kekushinkai |
15 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Akkayyn District" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Akkayyn district, |
athletics all-around, togyz kumalak, ball hockey, football, weightlifting, table tennis, speed skating |
16 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Akzhar region" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Akzhar district, Talshyk village, |
freestyle wrestling, boxing, volleyball, қ azak kuresi, karate kekushinkai, athletics, cross-country skiing, table tennis, Tokyzumalak, futsal, ice hockey |
17 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Esil District" MSI "Physical Culture and Sports Administration of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Esil district, Yavlenka village, |
cross-country skiing, athletics, basketball, Greco-Roman wrestling, Kazak kures, volleyball, weightlifting, football, ice hockey |
18 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Zhambyl District" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Zhambyl district, |
weightlifting, volleyball, boxing, kazak kures, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, basketball, athletics, cross-country skiing |
19 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Magzhan Zhumabayev District" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Bulaevo city, |
cross-country skiing, athletics, basketball, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, kazak kures, boxing, volleyball, football |
20 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Ualikhanov District" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanov district, |
cross-country skiing, athletics, basketball, freestyle wrestling, kazak kures, volleyball, football, ice hockey, short track, kettlebell lifting, presidential all-around |
21 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Shal Akyna District" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, |
cross-country skiing, athletics, basketball, Greco-Roman wrestling, kazak kures, boxing, volleyball, table tennis, football, ice hockey, togyz kumalak |
22 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Kyzylzhar region" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, Beskol village, Gagarin street, 10a, 871538-2-20-60, dussh_kyzylzhar@sqo.gov.kz; dyshbishkul@mail.ru |
cross-country skiing, athletics, basketball, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, Kazak kures, boxing, volleyball, table tennis, weightlifting, football, polyathlon, kettlebell lifting |
23 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Mamlyutsky District" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region , Mamlyutsky district, Mamlyutka city, |
polyathlon, football, speed skating, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, basketball, cross-country skiing |
24 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of the District named after Gabit Musrepov" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, |
Cross-country skiing, freestyle wrestling, boxing, volleyball, speed skating, table tennis, football, kettlebell lifting, presidential all-around |
25 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of the Taiynshinsky District" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Taiynsha district, Taiynsha city, |
cross-country skiing, athletics, basketball, kazak kures, boxing, volleyball, table tennis, weightlifting, football, polyathlon, ball hockey, kettlebell lifting, powerlifting, orienteering |
26 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of the Timiryazev District" MSI "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky, district, Timiryazevo village, timdush@mail.ru |
cross-country skiing, athletics, basketball, kazak kures, volleyball, weightlifting, football, polyathlon |
27 |
MSI "Regional children's and youth sports school in equestrian and national equestrian sports" MSI "Physical culture and sports administration of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, Beskol village, Ippodromnaya street, 1D, dussh_konnyhvidov@sqo.gov.kz |
kokpar, tenge alu, zhamby atu, audaryspak, baige |
Aktobe region |
|||
1 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve in Boxing" |
Aktobe, street Br. Zhubanovs 273 G, 8 (7132) 520009 aktobeboxing@bk.ru |
Boxing |
2 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Tennis" |
Aktobe, w / m Brick 368, 8-71-32-40-32-13 aktobe.tenis@mail.ru |
Tennis, badmington |
3 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" |
Aktobe city J. Sherniyaz st. No.61, 8-71-32-22-16-73, odussh2@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, boxing |
4 |
MSI "Regional Children and Youth Sports School in Water Sports" Dostyk " |
Aktobe city, Batys-2 microdistrict, Mangilik el st., 6, 8 (7132) 41-60-61 aktobe.dostyk@mail.ru |
swimming, water polo, kayaking and canoeing, triathlon |
5 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve in Football" |
Aktobe, street Eset-batyr 146A, 8 (7132) 54-00-88, 24-18-61 odushor_8@mail.ru |
football |
6 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve in swimming" |
Aktobe, Maresyev street 84, tel./fax: 8-71-32-57-07-99 bassein84@mail.ru |
swimming |
7 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School for Winter Sports" |
Aktobe, Almaty district, residential area Kirpichny, street Kirpichnaya, building 3B, Aktobe_zvs@mail.ru |
cross-country skiing, winter presidential all-around |
8 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School for National Sports" |
Aktobe, Almaty district, residential area Kargaly, house 103, 8-71-32-92-01-70 konnisportaktobe@mail.ru |
Kazak kuresi, kokpar, audaryspak, tege ilu, buige, togyzumalak, asyk atu, zhamby atu |
9 |
MSI "Regional Children and Youth Sports School No. 11 in Oriental Sports" |
Aktobe, Maresyev st., 2v, 8-71-32-57-87-44, aktobekarate@mail.ru www.aktobecombat.com |
karate WKF, taekwondo WT, kickboxing WAKO, sanda IWUF |
ten |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 4" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Turgenev street 70 "B", tel: 8-71-32-54-74-32; fax: 8-71-32-54-05-35 e-mail: gu_osdushor_4@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, women's wrestling, boxing |
11 |
KSU Regional Children and Youth Sports School "Zhastar" |
Aktobe, Maresyev street 88, 56-26-32 zhastar-unost@mail.ru |
judo, sambo, weightlifting, cycling, sports dancing, kettlebell lifting, table tennis, Kazakh kures |
12 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School in Intellectual Sports" |
Aktobe, Astana region, Abylkhair khan avenue 56 E, 8/7132 / 54-86-90, ivs_548690@mail.ru |
chess, checkers, toғyzқұmalaқ |
13 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 1 named after V.N. Tsekhanovich" |
Aktobe region, Shalkar, Karagulina str., House number 9, 8-71-335-49-1-56 (304), shalkar-sport @ mail ru |
boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo |
14 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the city of Kandyagash" |
Kandyagash avenue "Tauelsizdik" house 3, 8-71-333-3-53-05, 8-71-333-3-10-71, gulzhan_sport @ mail ru |
Kazakh kuresi, judo, freestyle wrestling, sambo, boxing, handball, football, weightlifting, powerlifting, volleyball, chess, table tennis |
15 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of the city of Aktobe |
Aktobe, Almaty district, Satpayev st. 52A, 87132 99-51-34 Aktobe_sport_kar@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, Greek-Rome wrestling, sambo, boxing, kettlebell lifting, chess, Kazakh kuresi |
16 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No.6 of the city of Aktobe Dolphin" |
Aktobe, Shokan Ualikhanov str., 33, 1st, floor.delfin.aktobe@mail.ru |
swimming |
17 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 2 of Aktobe" |
Aktobe air town 7 "v", 87132408470, stadion_aviator@mail.ru |
jiu-jitsu, football, athletics, mixed martial arts, judo, belbeu kures, kazak kuresi |
18 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 5 of the city of Aktobe" Olimp " |
Aktobe, microdistrict 11.74B, 8-7132-94-88-06, olimp.dyussh5aktobe@mail.ru |
ice hockey, figure skating, short track |
19 |
KSU "Alga Children and Youth Sports School" |
Alga, Victory Street 1, 87133743017, dush_63@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, women's wrestling, boxing, football, volleyball, basketball, table tennis, swimming, togyzkumalak |
20 |
KSU "Aytekebi Children and Youth Sports School" |
Aktobe region, Aytekebi district, T. Zhurgenov village, Baldyrgan street No. 10, 8-713-39-21-5-50 bzhsm2018@mail.ru |
boxing, volleyball, judo, football, table tennis, ice hockey, arm wrestling, sambo, kazak kures, togyzkumalak. |
21 |
KSU "Baiganinskaya children and youth sports school" |
Aktobe region, Baiganinsky district, Karauylkeldy village, D. Konaev street No. 41, 8-713 - 45 - 22 - 9 - 71, baiganin-sport@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, volleyball, judo, weightlifting, swimming, boxing, table tennis, togyzkumalak, kazak kures, kettlebell lifting |
22 |
KSU "Badamshinskaya children and youth sports school" |
Aktobe region Kargalinsky district Badamsha village, 11 Tsibulchik street, 87134222-569, 8 71 342 23-2-87 bgsm_badamsha@mail.ru |
boxing, judo, Greco-Roman wrestling, volleyball, athletics, football, Kazakh kuresi, tokyzamalak, presidential all-around |
23 |
MSI "Kobdinskaya children and youth sports school" |
Aktobe region, Kobda village, Astana street 39, 8-71341-21-7-15 hobda.sport@mail.ru |
swimming, presidential all-around, boxing, football, freestyle wrestling, judo, volleyball, kazaksha kures |
24 |
KSU "Martu Children and Youth Sports School" |
Aktobe region, Martuk village, Ozmitlya 22, 2nd floor 4 office, martuksport@mail.ru 8 (71331) 31-3-82 |
volleyball, football, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, boxing, kickboxing, biathlon, polyathlon, togyzkumalak, judo, swimming, table tennis, kettlebell lifting |
25 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the city of Emba" |
Aktobe region, Mugalzhar district, Emba city, Tole bi street 6, 8 (71334) 23-1-08, 22-7-93 FAX 23-1-08 emba_sport@mail.ru |
football, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, judo, boxing, table tennis, athletics, togyzkumalak, equestrian sports |
26 |
KSU "Wilskaya youth - sports school" |
Aktobe region, Uilsky district, village Uil, Kurmanov st. 70, 871332 (2 - 11 - 05), 8771 105 2515, Artur_sportuil@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, volleyball, togyzkumalak, table tennis, kazaksha kures, judo, karate - do, kettlebell lifting, boxing, sambo |
27 |
KSU "Temir children's and youth sports school" |
Aktobe region, Temir district, Shubarkuduk village, Bayganin street No. 15 / B, 8-71-346-2-36-32, 8-71-346-2-36-31 temir.sport@mail.ru |
basketball, boxing, erkin kures, volleyball, judo, stel tennis, football, gir sports, sambo, chess, doiby, kazak kuresi, togyzқұmalaқ |
28 |
KSU "Khromtau Children's and Youth Sports School" |
Aktobe region, L. Shilovsky st. 10, Khromtau city, 8-71336-24-3-98, dussh.hrom19@mail.ru |
presidential all-around, boxing, Kazakh kuresi, judo, sambo, hand-to-hand fighting, freestyle wrestling, taekwando, togyzkumalak, volleyball, ball hockey, field hockey, powerlifting |
29 |
KSU "Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" |
Aktobe region, Shalkar, Privokzalnaya 28 "A", work phone: 871335 61501, e-mail: shalkar-fok@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, Kazakh kuresi, togyzamalak, table tennis, football |
30 |
KSU "Irgiz children's and youth sports school" |
Aktobe region, Irgiz district, Irgiz village, T. Zhurgenov street 63, 871343 21980 871343 22044 irgizsport@mail.ru |
kazak kuresi, freestyle wrestling, judo, boxing, volleyball, football, table tennis, kettlebell lifting, chess, toguzkumalak, checkers, athletics, weightlifting |
31 |
MSI "Children's and youth sports school of the village of Karabutak, Aytekebi region" |
Aktobe region, Aytekebi district, Karabutak village, Aiteke bi street 26, 871339 25885 871339 25708 bzhsm_qarabutaq@mail.ru |
kazak kuresi, freestyle wrestling, judo, belbeu kures, volleyball, football, table tennis, kettlebell lifting, toguzkumalak, armwrestling |
Alma-Ata's region |
|||
1 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Aksu District" |
Almaty region, Aksu district, Zhansugurov village, Zheltoksan street, 5, 8 72832 2-18-92 |
judo, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, boxing, basketball, football, Greco-Roman wrestling, arm wrestling, athletics, kazaksha kures, jiu-jitsu, karate-do, table tennis, sakmbo |
2 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Alakol District" |
Almaty region, Alakol district, Usharal city, Victory street, 127, 8 72833 2-30-32 alakolbzhsm@mail.ru |
sambo, freestyle wrestling, athletics, volleyball, basketball, boxing, judo, kuresi kazak, arm wrestling, jiu-jitsu, zhekpe-zhek, togyzkumalak, Greco-Roman wrestling |
3 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Balkhash District" |
Almaty region, Balkhash district, Bakanas village, Baishikov str., 6, 8 7277 39 14 05, 872773 91-4-05, bakanassport@mail.ru |
Greco-Roman wrestling, basketball, volleyball, boxing, football, karate-do, arm wrestling, Cossack kuresi, powerlifting, judo |
4 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Enbekshikazakh District" |
Almaty region, Enbekshikazakh district, Esik city, Naberezhnaya st., 152, 8 7277 7 01 73, 872775-7-02-95, dussh_esik@mail.ru |
boxing, acrobatics, basketball, freestyle wrestling, judo, volleyball, sambo, Greco-Roman wrestling, football, kazakhsha kures, arm wrestling, karate-do, universal fight, athletics, togyzkumalak, taekwondo |
5 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Enbekshikazakh District" No. 2 |
Almaty region, Enbekshikazakh district, Shelek village, Bizhanov st. 108, 8 72776 24-3-92, dyussh2.shelek@mail.ru. |
kazaksha kures, boxing, judo, football, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, kusbegi, Greco Roman wrestling, acrobatics, athletics, basketball, table tennis, women's wrestling |
6 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Eskeldinsky District" |
Almaty region, Eskeldinsky district, Karabulak village, st. Auezova, 33, 8 7283 63 02 60, |
freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, boxing, table tennis, volleyball, togyzkumalak, swimming, football, judo, field hockey, basketball, gliding |
7 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Zhambyl District" |
Almaty region, Zhambyl district, with. Uzynagash, |
freestyle wrestling, judo, boxing, football, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, basketball, taekwondo, athletics, sambo, arm wrestling, table tennis, karate-kyokushinkai, kazaksha kures, swimming, muay thai |
8 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Raiymbek District" |
Almaty region, Raiymbek district, s. Narynkol, st. Moldaғulova 58, 8 7277 92-1476, buh_narun_sport@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, togyzkumalak, weightlifting, volleyball, karate-do, football, basketball |
9 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of the Ili District" |
Almaty region, Ili district, Otegen batyr village, Azhymuratov st., 8, 8 7275 22 11 25, odiussh_2001@mail.ru |
sambo, weightlifting, basketball, taekwondo, judo, boxing, football, togyzkumalak, belt wrestling, kazaksha kures, kayaking and canoeing, Greco-Roman wrestling |
ten |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School in Handball and Futsal" |
Almaty region, Ili district, Otegen batyr village, st. Dzhansugurova 96 "b", 8 727251-70-43, 8 7273 89 50 53, |
handball and futsal, badminton |
11 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Karasay region" No. 2 |
Almaty region, Karasai district, Kaskelen, Gogol st., 66, 8 7277 12 13 31, nata.panova.54@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, basketball, volleyball, table tennis, football, kazaksha kures, taekwondo, athletics, ice hockey, muay thai, beach volleyball |
12 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of the Karasai District" |
Almaty region, Karasai district, Kaskelen, Gogol st., 66, 8 727371-75-15, dussh_kaskelen@mail.ru |
judo, freestyle wrestling |
13 |
MSI "Children and youth sports school" Ushkogyr "of the Karasai region" |
Almaty region, Karasay district, Kaskelen city, Darbay Bogenbai street 1A, 8 7277-15-65-17, |
basketball, volleyball, football, boxing, muaythai, freestyle wrestling, arm wrestling, judo, sambo, kazakhsha kures, taekwondo, swimming, athletics, chess, badminton, Greco-Roman wrestling |
14 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Karatal District" |
Almaty region, Karatal district, Ushtobe city, Abay st., 5, 8 7283 42 29 64, 8 72834 3-21-09, |
weightlifting, athletics, football, judo, boxing, volleyball, chess, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, basketball, powerlifting, kettlebell lifting, arm wrestling, kazakhsha kures, togyzkumalak |
15 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Kerbulak District" |
Almaty region, Kerbulak district, Saryozek settlement, Mailina st., 52, 8 7284 92 02 98, |
freestyle wrestling, boxing, togyzkumalak, judo, volleyball, table tennis, kazaksha kures, sambo, basketball, Greco-Roman wrestling, athletics |
16 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of the Koksu District" |
Almaty region, Kokusu district, s, Balpyk bi, Isabaev st. No.140, 8 72838 2 05-11, 2-05-13 |
freestyle wrestling, judo, boxing, kazaksha kures, football, Greco-Roman wrestling, togyzkumalak, basketball, volleyball, sambo, khan doiby, arm wrestling, athletics |
17 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of the Kegen District" |
Almaty region, Kegen district, s. Kegen, st. Momyshuly No. 19, 8 72777 2-21-74, kegen.sport @ mail.ru |
Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, boxing, kazakhsha kures, togyzkumalak. sambo, table tennis, volleyball, football |
18 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Panfilov District No. 2" |
Almaty region, Panfilov district, |
basketball, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, football, sambo, kazaksha kures, table tennis |
19 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Panfilov District No. 2" |
Almaty region, Panfilovsky district, Zharkent, Zhibek Zholy st., 135 \ 1, 8 72831 91-7-11, |
basketball, boxing, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, jiu-jitsu, table tennis, football, kazaksha kures, karate-do |
20 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of the Sarkan District" |
Almaty region, Sarkand district, Sarkan city, Auezov st., 96, 8 72839 - 2-02-50 |
freestyle wrestling, boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, cross-country skiing, basketball, judo, weightlifting, kazaksha kures, volleyball, jiu-jitsu, zhekpe-zhek, arm wrestling, grappling |
21 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Talgar District" |
Almaty region, Talgar district, Talgar, Ryskulova st., 83, 8 72774 2 20 36, |
Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, boxing, basketball, judo, volleyball, athletics, taekwondo, sambo, togyzkumalak, wushu, football, kazaksha kures, jiu-jitsu, arm wrestling, karate-do, zhekpe-zhek |
22 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Cycling named after Andrei Kivilev of the city of Talgar" |
Almaty region, Talgar, Ryskulov st., 68, 8 72774 2 37 16, sdushorvelosport@mail.ru. |
cycling: highway, track, mountain bike |
23 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School for Winter Sports of Almaty Region" |
Almaty region, Talgar district, |
cross-country skiing, Nordic combined, short track, biathlon, winter Presidential all-around, figure skating, ski orienteering |
24 |
MSI "Children and youth sports school" Almaly "Talgar region" |
Almaty region, Talgar district, Talgar city, st. Meliorat 6, 8 72 73 067520. |
boxing, beach volleyball, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, athletics, football, karate-do, taekwondo, sambo, kazakhsha kures, muaythai, zhekpek-zhek |
25 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Uygur Region" |
Almaty region, Uygur district, |
football, basketball, volleyball, kazaksha kures, togyzkumalak, judo, freestyle wrestling, boxing, taekwondo, athletics, arm wrestling |
26 |
MSI "Regional children and youth sports school in the city of Kapshagai" |
Almaty region, Kapshagai, Konaev st., 2, 8 72772 2-67-17, |
kazaksha kures, football, karate-do, boxing, basketball, belt wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, togyzkumalak, freestyle wrestling, judo, volleyball, table tennis, sambo, taekwondo, sailing, kayaking and canoeing, grappling |
27 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School" Namys " |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan city, Zhansugurov street 44 B, 8 7282-31-01-19, pbk_Kapshagai@mail.ru |
basketball, beach soccer, volleyball, tennis, football, table tennis |
28 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School for Equestrian Sports and Modern Pentathlon of the city of Kapshagai" |
Almaty region, Kapshagai, |
equestrian sports, kokpar, zhamby atu, modern pentathlon |
29 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School" Orken "of the city of Taldykorgan" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, Aldabergenov st., 104/108, 8 7282 24 11 79, kgu.orken@mail.ru |
boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, basketball, tennis, swimming, weightlifting, artistic gymnastics, judo, volleyball, belt wrestling |
30 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the city of Taldykorgan" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, Aldabergenov st., 104/108, 8 7282 41 07 50, dyussh.taldykorgan@mail.ru |
kazaksha kures, judo, jiu-jitsu, volleyball |
31 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 1" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, Zheltoksan street, 222/1, 8 7282 25 07 00 sdyshor1@list.ru |
archery, rhythmic gymnastics, artistic gymnastics, volleyball, grappling, rugby, pancriation |
32 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of martial arts of the Almaty region" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, Nazarbayev ave. 53.8 7282 24 73 89, |
judo, sambo, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, boxing, taekwondo, karate-do, jiu-jitsu, Shinkyokushinkai karate |
33 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Cycling named after A. Kivilev of the city of Taldykorgan" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, st. Kunaev No. 22, 8 7282 22 50 70 |
cycling - tas zholdaғy, track, mountain bike, BMX / cycling: track, highway, mountain bike, BMX |
34 |
MSI "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Football" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, |
football |
35 |
KSU "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School for Chess and Board Games" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, Aldabergenov st. 116, 8 7282 41-62-55, |
checkers, chess, togyzkumalak, arm wrestling, e-sports |
36 |
KSU "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School in Field Hockey" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan city, Zhansugurov street 17A, 8 7282 40 03 49 Besarуs05@mail.ru |
field hockey |
37 |
KSU "Regional Specialized Sports School for Disabled People" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, st. Kunaev No. 22, 8 7282 22 50 75 inv_sportclub.tdk@mail.ru. |
wheelchair sports |
38 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 1 of the city of Taldykorgan" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, Zhansugurov st., 222A, 8 7282 22 14 57, |
judo, boxing, jiu-jitsu, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, athletics, hand-to-hand fighting, togyzkumalak, belt wrestling, basketball, grappling |
39 |
KSU "Specialized Children and Youth Rugby Sports School" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, Nesterov st., 39, 8 7282 30 18 16, sdyshor@yandex.kz |
rugby |
40 |
KSU "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School for National and Equestrian Sports" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, s. Erkin, Stroyenie st., 70, 8 7282 24-16-78, |
national equestrian species (baige), audaryspak, kokpar, asyk atu, kazaksha kures, togyzkumalak, zhekpe-zhek, zhamby atu, kus begi (Sayat) |
41 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School for Shooting Sports of Almaty Region |
Almaty region, Ili district, Baiserkinskiy rural district, Baiserke village, Western Europe-Western China highway 26 km, building 1, 8701 277 12 27, duussh.strelba@mail.ru |
Trap shooting, bullet shooting, bullet shooting |
42 |
MSI "Karasay District Children and Youth Sports School for National and Equestrian Sports |
Almaty region, Karasai district, with. Abay, Abay street, house 27, 8700 11 22 010, Salimov_ernar @ mail.ru |
Kokpar, zhamby atu, audaryspak, tenge ilu, kazakhsha kures, asyk atu, togyzkumalak |
43 |
KSU "Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School in Water Sports" Central Pool Taldykorgan |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, st. Zhalayyri 1/1, 8 7282 40-11-52, Tdk. bassein@gmail.com |
Swimming, water polo, synchronized swimming |
44 |
MSI "Specialized children's and youth sports school of the Olympic reserve in volleyball of the Almaty region" |
Almaty region, Taldykorgan, st. Zhansugurova 52, 87282 24-21-29, sdyussh_volley_almobl@mail.ru |
volleyball |
45 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the city of Tekeli" |
Almaty region, Tekeli, Satpayev st., No. 34, 8 72835 4 14 90, dusshtekeli@bk.ru |
athletics, weightlifting, boxing, basketball, football, judo, freestyle wrestling, jujitsu, archery, karate shinkyokushinkai |
Kostanay region |
|||
1 |
MSI "Altynsara District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Kostanay region, Altynsara district, with. Silantievka, st. Lenin 7, altsport@inbox.ru |
boxing, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, athletics, football, cross-country skiing, kazak kuoesi, togyzkumalak, kettlebell lifting |
2 |
MSI "Amangeldy District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Amangeldy district, Amangeldy village, st. Mametova, 2, amandusw@mail.ru |
wrestling Kazakh kuresi, judo, athletics. boxing, volleyball, football |
3 |
KSU "Auliekol District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Auliekol district, with. Auliekol, st. Kostanay 138, auliekoldwsha@mail.kz |
Greco-Roman wrestling, polyathlon, basketball, volleyball, table tennis, togyzkumalak, weightlifting, wrestling Cossack kuresi |
4 |
MSI "Denisovskaya District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Kostanay region, Denisovsky district, Denisovka village, st. Lenin, 14, sportdenis@mail.kz |
basketball, volleyball, weightlifting, boxing, freestyle wrestling, weightlifting |
5 |
MSI "Zhangeldy District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Zhangeldinsky district, Torgai village, st. Duzenova, 6, jangeldysport@mail.ru |
boxing, volleyball, togyzkumaldak, wrestling kazakh kuresi, judo, freestyle wrestling |
6 |
MSI "Zhitikara District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Zhitikarinsky district, Zhitikara, 5A md., 11, portDUSSH@mail.ru |
volleyball, basketball, freestyle wrestling, athletics, boxing, judo, wrestling kures |
7 |
KSU "Kamystinskaya District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Kamystinsky district, with. Kamysty, st. Lenin, 33, 8-775-180-22-23 kamysty.dush@mail.kz |
football, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, togyzkumalak, asyk atu, weightlifting, wrestling kures |
8 |
MSI "Karabalyk District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Karabalyk region, settlement Karabalyk, st. Kosmonavtov, 33, dysh-krb@mail.kz, Karasu_sport@list.ru |
boxing, athletics, volleyball, basketball, freestyle wrestling, football |
9 |
MSI "Karasu District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Karasu district, with. Karasu lane School, 75, Karasu_sport@list.ru |
freestyle wrestling, judo, powerlifting, football, archery, pinchak silat, |
ten |
MSI "Kostanay District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Kostanay region, with. Zatobolsk, st. Kalinina, 52, krdush@mail.kz |
basketball, football, Greco-Roman wrestling, weightlifting, judo, freestyle wrestling, kettlebell lifting, cross-country skiing, |
11 |
KSU "Golf Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Kostanay district, with Sadovy, golf.club@mail.ru |
golf |
12 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of National Sports" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Kostanay district, Zarechnoye village, st. Anniversary. 71, nacionalsport@mail.kz |
national equestrian sports, kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak |
13 |
MSI "Mendykarinskaya District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Mendykarinsky district, with. Borovskoe, st. Altynsarin, 43, dyshtaran@mail.ru |
basketball, boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, cross-country skiing, togyzkumalak, judo |
14 |
MSI "Naurzum District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Naurzum district, with. Karamendy, st. Shayakhmetova, 2, naurzumdussh@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, boxing, basketball, togyzkumalak, football, wrestling kures. Powerlifting |
15 |
MSI "Sarykol District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Sarykol district, Sarykol village, st. Lenin, 72, sardush@mail.ru |
cross-country skiing, ice hockey, freestyle wrestling, weightlifting, cross-country skiing, kettlebell lifting |
16 |
MSI Children's and Youth Sports School of the District named after B. Mailin "of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
B. Mailin area, with. Ayet, st. Sovetskaya, 4, dyshmaylin@mail.kz |
football, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, cross-country skiing, kures wrestling |
17 |
KSU "Uzunkol District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Uzunkol district, with. Uzunkol, st. Ablaykhan, 38 dysh2008@mail.ru |
football, basketball, volleyball, cross-country skiing, freestyle wrestling, judo |
18 |
MSI "Fedorovskaya District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Fedorovsky district, with. Fedorovka st. Gogol 15 fed_sport@mail.kz |
football, volleyball, boxing, athletics, weightlifting, ice hockey, basketball |
19 |
State Institution "Arkalyk City Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Arkalyk, Sh.Zhanibek st., 88, sport-school.ark@mail.kz |
boxing, judo, wrestling kazakh kuresi, weightlifting, football |
20 |
MSI "Kostanay city children's and youth sports school" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay region |
Kostanay, st. Gogol, 179 gordush@mail.kz |
artistic gymnastics, rhythmic gymnastics, athletics, triathlon, polyathlon, kickboxing, wrestling kazakh kuresi, judo, rugby |
21 |
MSI "Lisakovskaya city children's and youth sports school" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay region |
Lisakovsk, 6 md. building 38 a, Lisdusport@mail.kz |
basketball, volleyball, weightlifting, athletics, cross-country skiing, football, Greco-Roman wrestling, tennis, swimming |
22 |
MSI "Rudny city children's and youth sports school No. 1" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Rudny, st. Gagarin, 11 dusch1@mail.ru |
swimming, basketball, powerlifting, speed skating, football, kettlebell lifting, chess, athletics |
23 |
MSI "Rudny City Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Rudny, st. Parkovaya, 12, dush2_rdn@mail.kz |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, kickboxing, taekwondo |
24 |
MSI "Regional Children and Youth Sports School No. 1" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Region |
Kostanay, Gagarin st., 137 dush_1@mail.kz |
swimming, cycling, handball, weightlifting, powerlifting, kettlebell lifting, basketball |
25 |
MSI "Regional Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the city of Kostanay |
Kostanay, st. Mayakovsky, 119 "A" Sport_shkola_2@mail.kz |
badminton, tennis, togyzkumalak, volleyball, table tennis |
26 |
MSI "Regional Children and Youth Sports School No. 3" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Region |
Kostanay, Tarana st., 83 ducsh3@yandex.kz |
cross-country skiing, speed skating, short track speed skating, ice hockey |
27 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Football" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Kostanay, st. May 1, 153 footballschool@mail.kz |
football |
28 |
MSI "Regional Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Region |
Kostanay, st. Altynsarin, 124, kodyushor@mail.kz |
boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, judo, taekwondo |
29 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the city of Kostanay" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Kostanay, st. Tarana, 132, kgudyussh2020@mail.kz |
swimming, figure skating |
30 |
MSI "Children and Youth School of Chess" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of Kostanay Oblast |
Kostanay, st. Al-Farabi, 74 chess_kst@mail.kz |
chess |
West-Kazakhstan region |
|||
1 |
Communal state institution "Children and youth sports school of Akzhaik region" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region " |
WKO, Akzhaik district, Chapaevo village, Ikhsanov st. 15/1, 8 (711 36) 91 2 48 aqjayiq_bjsm07@mail.ru |
football, volleyball, kazak kures, sambo, judo, Greek-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, togyzkumalak, arm wrestling, boxing, ball hockey, zhekpe-zhek, asyk atu, kettlebell sport, badminton |
2 |
Communal state institution "Children and youth sports school of the Baiterek district" Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region " |
WKO, Baiterek district, Peremetninsky rural district, Kalininskoe village, Frunze street 37A, 8/71130/25025 baiterek_sport@mail.ru |
football, volleyball, basketball, Cossack kures, sambo, judo, Greek-Roman wrestling, skiing, togyzkumalak, asyk atu, boxing, karate, taekwondo. |
3 |
Communal State Institution "Children and Youth Sports School of Burlin District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan Region " |
WKO, Burlinsky district, city of Aksai, Druzhba narodov street, 6B, 8 (71133) 91331, 91332 dussh_aksai@mail.ru |
basketball, badminton, boxing, volleyball, kettlebell lifting, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, swimming, track and field athletics, zhekpe-zhek, WKF karate, sambo, toғyzқұmalaқ, taekwondo WT, kazaksha kures, table tennis, football, skiing , asyқ atu, handball |
4 |
Communal state institution "Children and youth sports school of Bokeyordinsky district" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region " |
WKO, Bokeyordinsky district, p. Saykhin st. T.Zharokova 22, 8 (71140) 21858 spоrt.sayhin@mail.ru |
volleyball, football, badminton, sambo kazak kuresi, asyk atu, powerlifting, zhamby atu, baige, kettlebell lifting, togyzkumalak, chess, |
5 |
Communal state institution "Children and youth sports school of Zhangalinsky region" Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of West Kazakhstan region " |
West Kazakhstan region, Zhangalinsky district, Zhangala village, Nurpeisova str., House No. 38, tel: 8 711 41 22024 gulmirab_71@mail.ru |
volleyball, football, judo, Kazakh kuresi, arm wrestling, freestyle wrestling, sambo, kettlebell lifting, togyzkumalak, athletics. |
6 |
Communal state institution "Children and Youth Sports School of Zhanibek District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region. |
WKO Zhanibeksky district, Zhanibek village, M. Utemisov street, 26.8 (711) 35-21-6-53 sportshool@bk.ru |
volleyball, football, judo, Kazakh kuresi, sambo, table tennis, arm wrestling, audaryspak, kokpar, karate-do shotokan, basketball, boxing, kettlebell lifting. |
7 |
Municipal State Institution "Kaztalovskaya District Central Children and Youth Sports School of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan Region" |
WKO, Kaztalovsky district, Kaztalovka village, Zheltoksan str. No.31, 87114431284, 87714343837 sportkeshen@mail.ru |
volleyball, football, freestyle wrestling, judo, kazak kuresi, togyzumalak, asyk atu, sambo, table tennis, arm wrestling, boxing, kickboxing, weightlifting, powerlifting |
8 |
Municipal State Institution "Kaztalovskaya District Children and Youth Sports School" Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region " |
WKO, Kaztalovsky district, Zhalpaktal village, Slamikhin St. 36, 8-711-38-21-2-69 Jalpaktal.sport16@mail.ru |
volleyball, basketball, football, badminton, judo, Kazakh kuresi, sambo, table tennis, arm wrestling, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, weightlifting, chess |
9 |
Communal state institution "Children and youth sports school of the Karatobinsky region" Department of physical culture and sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region " |
WKO, Karatobinsky district, Karatobe village, Syryma Datov str 18v |
volleyball, football, togyzkumalak, kazaksha kures, freestyle wrestling, judo, athletics, boxing, arm wrestling, table tennis, sambo |
ten |
Communal state institution "Children and youth sports school of the Syrym region" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region. |
WKO, Syrym district, Zhympity village, Alash Orda street 3A, 8-711-34-31-3-25 sport_dush@mail.ru |
judo, sambo, kazak kuresi, arm wrestling, freestyle wrestling, boxing, volleyball, football, togyzumalak, basketball, kettlebell lifting, athletics. |
11 |
Public utility institution "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Taskalinsky District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the West Kazakhstan region |
WKO, Taskalinsky district, Taskala village, st. Abay, 5k, 8 -711-39 -21 4 97 taskalasport@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, judo, volleyball, football, handball, basketball, badminton, all-around, powerlifting, sambo, togyzkumalak, kazak kures, zhekpe-zhek, arm wrestling, equestrian sports |
12 |
MSOPE "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Terekty District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the WKO |
West - Kazakhstan region Terektinsky district, Fedorovka village, st. Dosty 27/1, 8 (71132) 21471, dusshterekta@mail.ru |
judo, sambo, kazak kuresi, Greco-Roman wrestling, volleyball, football, togyzumalak, presidential all-around, arm wrestling, boxing, asyk atu, cross-country skiing. |
13 |
Communal state institution "Children's and youth sports school of Chingirlau region" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region. |
West Kazakhstan region, Chingirlau district, Shyngyrlau village, Lukpana Klyshev street, building 101 A, 8 (71137) 33-3-54 8 (71137) 34-107, sport-mektebi@mail.ru |
Asyk atu, audaryspak, boxing, basketball, volleyball, kettlebell lifting, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, arm wrestling, sambo, powerlifting, presidential all-around, togyzkumalak, mini-football. |
14 |
MSOPE "Regional Children and Youth Sports School No. 3" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the West Kazakhstan region |
WKO, Uralsk, microdistrict Zhenis 5, tel. 8-71-12 26-26-80 zhayksamaly@mail.ru |
swimming, water polo |
15 |
MSOPE "Regional Children and Youth Sports School of the Association of Martial Arts" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the West Kazakhstan region |
WKO Uralsk st. K. Amanzholova, 174, 8-71-12-51-84-34 airzko@mail.ru |
model aircraft, arm wrestling, parachute, fire and rescue, single combat, taekwondo ITF, grappling, MMA, kickboxing, belt wrestling, kyokushinkai |
16 |
MSOPE "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve in martial arts" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region |
WKO, Uralsk, 114 Munkeuly st., Tel / f: (87112) 31-27-21 jekpe-jek@mail.ru |
Kazaқsha kures, sambo, freestyle wrestling, boxing, karate WKF, judo, taekwondo WT, Greco-Roman wrestling |
17 |
MSOPE "Regional Children and Youth Sports School for Winter Sports" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region |
WKO, Uralsk, Abai Avenue 236, 8-71-12-54-32-39 uralsk_lds@mail.ru |
short track, figure skating, ice hockey, ball hockey, cross-country skiing |
18 |
MSOPE "Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region |
WKO, Uralsk, N. Nazarbayev Ave. 242 N, 8-711-2-51-71-84 obl_dussh@mail.ru |
volleyball, basketball, handball, Presidential all-around, archery, cycling, triathlon |
19 |
MSOPE "Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 1" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the West Kazakhstan region |
WKO Uralsk Ryskulbekova st. 1/2, 8 (7112) 503044, 8 (7112) 500583 uralsksport1@mail.ru |
rowing, weightlifting, women's wrestling, kayaking and canoeing, athletics, field hockey, bullet shooting. |
20 |
MSOPE "Regional specialized children's and youth school of the Olympic reserve in tennis" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region |
Uralsk city, Astana microdistrict, building 17, 87112270748 tennis.uralsk@mail.ru |
tennis, badminton, table tennis |
21 |
State utility company "Regional Children and Youth Sports School for National Sports" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region |
WKO, district Baiterek, Michurinsky s.o., p. Asan, st. Rabochaya, building 1A, Tel: 8 (7112) 27 42 44 |
kokpar, audaryspak, tenge ilu, zhamby atu, asyk atu, togyzkumalak |
22 |
Public utility institution "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region |
WKO Uralsk, Kh.Churin street 119A, 8 (7112) 53 23 69 ducsh2@mail.ru |
artistic gymnastics, chess, checkers, togyzkumalak, sports acrobatics, jumping on a trampoline and an acrobatic track |
23 |
State utility company "Children and Youth Sports School No. 4" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akimat of the West Kazakhstan region |
West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk city, Derkul village, st. 2nd Youth 8/2, 8 (7112) 253322 ducsh4@mail.ru |
archery, kazaksha kures, judo, Greco-Roman wrestling, sambo, grappling, powerlifting, arm wrestling |
Pavlodar region |
|||
1 |
MSOPE "Specialized children's and youth school of the Olympic reserve for swimming" of the Department for the development of tourism and sports of Pavlodar region |
Pavlodar, street Mashkhur Zhusup, 27, 8 (7182) 32-85-21 508617@mail.ru |
swimming |
2 |
MSOPE "Specialized children's and youth school of the Olympic reserve in football" of the Department for the development of tourism and sports of Pavlodar region |
Pavlodar region, Pavlodar, Kamzin street, 39/3, 8 (7182) 65-00-81, 65-00-71 fpvl07@mail.ru irtyshpofutbolu@mail.ru |
football |
3 |
MSI "Specialized School of Children and Youth of the Olympic Reserve No. 1" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar, Tolstoy street, 22/1, 8 (7182) 61-91-38, sdjushor_05@inbox.ru |
artistic gymnastics, artistic acrobatics, trampoline gymnastics, rhythmic gymnastics, athletics |
4 |
MSOPE "Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 2" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar, Bukhar Zhyrau str., 9/2, 8 (7182) 62-01-47 sportschool2@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, handball, table tennis |
5 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of Pavlodar" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar, Ak Bekturov st., 97, 8 (7182) 32-10-20 sportshkola1_pvl@mail.ru |
badminton, water polo, rowing, academic rowing, weightlifting, biathlon, cycling, checkers, checkers (disabled), athletics (disabled), swimming (disabled), speed skating, figure skating, bullet shooting, powerlifting, powerlifting (disabled), archery, taekwondo (disabled), tokyzkumalak, tokyzkumalak (disabled), triathlon, table tennis (disabled), tennis, freestyle acrobatics, football (disabled), ice hockey, cross-country skiing, chess, chess (disabled) |
6 |
MSOPE "Children's and Youth Sports School" Batyr "of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region, Akimat of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar, Lomov st., 140/1, 8 (7182) 57-30-33 sportbatyr@mail.ru |
judo, boxing, freestyle wrestling, muay thai, sambo, kazak kuresi, Greco-roman wrestling, taekwando, jiu-jitsu, kickboxing. |
7 |
MSOPE "Children's and Youth Sports School" Zhasybai "of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Ekibastuz, Abay st., 55 A, 8 (7187) 75-59-12 zasybai55а@mail.ru |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, judo, kettlebell lifting, weightlifting, swimming, sports acrobatics, chess, athletics, minifootball. |
8 |
MSOPE "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of Ekibastuz" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region, Akimat of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Ekibastuz, M. Auezov st., 62 "A", 8 (7187) 76-09-07 dush1_ekb@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, football, ice hockey, table tennis, togyzkumalak, taekwon-do ITF |
9 |
MSOPE "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 3 of Ekibastuz" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region |
141200, Pavlodar region, Ekibastuz, Academician Mardenov Boulevard, 7, 8 (7187) 76-15-91 sport_2003@mail.ru |
basketball, boxing, cycling, volleyball, checkers, freestyle wrestling, kazakhsha kures, taekwondo (WTF), national equestrian sports, football, ice hockey, judo |
10 |
MSOPE "Children and Youth Sports School of Aksu" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region, Akimat of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Aksu, M. Auezov st., 8, 8 (71837) 5-00-11 kgkpdyshaksu@mail.ru |
basketball, boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo wrestling, freestyle wrestling, swimming, pankration, archery, Kazak-kures, table tennis, togyzumalak, football, ice hockey, cross-country skiing |
11 |
MSOPE "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region, Akimat of Pavlodar Region |
Aksu, st. Astana 60, 8 (71837) 66675, 8776 801 80 80, sportschoolaksu2. @ Mail.ru |
Table tennis, togyzumalak, karate "Kekushinkai", football, Kazakh kesi, volleyball, athletics, basketball, boxing, judo, triathlon, weightlifting |
12 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Aktogay District" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region, Akimat of Pavlodar Region |
Aktogay district, with. Aktogay, st. Abay 108, 87184121365 dusshakt@mail.ru |
basketball, football, volleyball, ice hockey, table tennis, chess, togyzkumalak, athletics, polyathlon, cross-country skiing, boxing, freestyle wrestling, belt wrestling, Kazakh kuresi |
13 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Bayanaul District" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region, Akimat of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Bayanaul district, Bayanaul village, Bekturov st., 1/2, 8 (71840) 9-17-42 bayandussh@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, kazakhsha kures, chess, togyzkumalak, national equestrian sports, kusbegi, asyk atu, cross-country skiing, mini football, belt wrestling, boxing, sambo, orienteering |
14 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Maikain Village" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Bayanaul district, Maykain settlement, Astana street, 57 A, 8 (71840) 2-20-04 worker majkaindussh@mail.ru |
asyk atu, boxing, belt wrestling, volleyball, judo, kazak kuresi, mini football, table tennis, sambo, togyzkumalak, ice hockey |
15 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Zhelezinsky District" of the Department for the Development of Tuism and Sports of Pavlodar Region, Akimat of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Zhelezinsky district, Zhelezinka village, Beregovaya st., 39 B, 8 (71831) 4-00-57 sportivnajashkola@rambler.ru |
asyk atu, basketball, boxing, volleyball, handball, judo, kazak kuresi, athletics, cross-country skiing, togyzumalak, football, futsal |
16 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Irtysh District" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Irtysh district, Irtyshsk village, Bogembaya st., 77, 8 (71832) 2-21-03, kgkpsportirtl@mail.ru |
basketball, boxing, erkin kures, volleyball, judo, orienteering, tokyzkumalyak, kazak kures, cross-country skiing, chess, football, ice hockey pucks |
17 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Akuly District" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Akuly district, st. A. Baymoldina 7, 8-718-39-21-8-67 diusha2000 @ mail, ru |
volleyball, freestyle wrestling, judo, table tennis, boxing, cross-country skiing, checkers, Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak |
18 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Maisky District" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of the Pavlodar Region, the Akimat of the Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, May district, Koktobe village, Aytekebi st., 49, 8 (71838) 9-12-58 mdysw@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, athletics, football, volleyball, basketball, cross-country skiing, ice hockey, table tennis, Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak, national equestrian sports |
19 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Pavlodar Region" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region, Akimat of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Pavlodar region, Zarya village, Mametova st., 1A, 8 (7182) 21-34-50 pvlraionsport@mail.ru |
football, volleyball, basketball, handball, table tennis, freestyle wrestling, Kazakh resi, togyz құmalak, cross-country skiing, ice hockey |
20 |
MSOPE "Children's and Youth Sports School of Terekul District" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region, Akimat of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Tereңkul district, Tereңkul village, Tauelsizdik street, 243, 8 (71833) 2-43-60 sporthokkei@mail.ru |
asyk atu, ice hockey, cross-country skiing, freestyle wrestling, volleyball, basketball, kazak-kuresi, sambo, tokyzumalak, kettlebell lifting, football, cycling |
21 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Uspensky District" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of Pavlodar Region, Akimat of Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region Uspensky district with. Uspenka st. Shevchenko 1a, 8 (718) 3491806 dyssusp@yandex.ru |
volleyball, football, table tennis, judo, basketball, togyzkumalak, athletics, Kazak kuresi, cross-country skiing |
22 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Shcherbaktinsky District" of the Department for the Development of Tourism and Sports of the Pavlodar Region, the Akimat of the Pavlodar Region |
Pavlodar region, Shcherbakty district, Shcherbakty village, Gagarina st., 47, 8 (71836) 2-33-32 b.zh.k.sports@mail.ru |
kazak kures, belt wrestling, judo, Greco-Roman wrestling, sambo, togyz-kumalak, table tennis, volleyball, basketball, football, cross-country skiing, swimming |
Atyrau region |
|||
1 |
"Specialized Children and Youth Sports School No. 1" KSU |
Atyrau, Privokzalny microdistrict, 8/7122 / 36-10-78 |
freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, kazak kures, belt wrestling, weightlifting, togyzkumalak, chess, sambo, judo, taekwondo, boxing, judo for women |
2 |
"Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 1" KSU |
Atyrau, Avangard 4 microdistrict, 87122 28-03-33 |
judo, boxing, basketball, taekwondo, kayaking and canoeing, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, cycling, MMA, pankration |
3 |
"Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" KSU |
Atyrau, Avangard 2 md, 21v. 8/7122 / 28-37-72, 28-35-94 |
boxing, kickboxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, karate-do, taekwando, judo, kazak kures, zhekpe-zhek |
4 |
"Children and Youth Sports School No. 3" KSU |
Atyrau, Tassgala village, Urleu street 30A, 87122 51-9633, 87017444654 |
boxing, judo, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, karate-do, jiu-jitsu, football, taekwondo, sambo |
5 |
"Children and Youth Sports School No. 4" KSU |
Atyrau, md. Miras, Tolebi street, building 28a 8/7122 / 31-24-52 |
boxing, kickboxing, judo, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, Cossack kuresi, sambo, taekwando, karate, table tennis, handball |
6 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Zhylyoi District" KSU |
Zhylyoi district, Kulsary city, Abdrakhmanov street, 8/71237 / 5-04-42 |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, judo, cossack kuresi, volleyball, football, taekwando, sambo |
7 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Zhylyoi District No. 2" KSU |
Zhylyoi district, Akkiiztogay village, 8/71237 / 2-70-46 |
judo, basketball, volleyball, football |
8 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Zhylyoi District No. 3" KSU |
Zhylyoi district, Shokpartogai village, st. J. Tasgarin 377, 8/71237 / 2-60-07 |
Cossack kuresi, judo, volleyball, football, togyzkumalak, table tennis |
9 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Zhylyoi District No. 4" KSU |
Zhylyoi audany, Zhana Karaton settlement, No. 3 street, 8/71237 / 5-35-12 |
boxing, karate, volleyball, erkin kures, football, basketball, zhekpe-zhek |
10 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Zhylyoi District No. 5" KSU |
Zhylyoi district, Maikomgen village, st. Aktankereyuly 224 building, 87237 27515 |
judo, togyzkumalak, volleyball, football |
11 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Makat District" KSU |
Makat district, Makat village, Alash street 13a 8/71239 / 3-07-70 |
boxing, football, freestyle wrestling, judo, table tennis, weightlifting, kazaksha kures |
12 |
"Dossor children's and youth sports school of Makat region" KSU |
Makat district, Dossor village, st. O.Sharimova, 8/71239 / 2-19-73 |
boxing, muay thai, karate, table tennis, freestyle wrestling, judo, football, volleyball |
13 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Kurmangazinsky District" KSU |
Kurmangazinsky district, Kurmangazy village, st. Abay 4, 8/71233 / 2-01-97 |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, taekwondo, football, table tennis, basketball, volleyball, Cossack kuresi, grappling, judo |
14 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Makhambet District" KSU |
Makhambet district, village Makhambet, st. Esmaғambetova 15, 8/71236 / 3-03-12 |
judo, cossack kuresi, boxing, football, volleyball, basketball, togyzkumalak, athletics |
15 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Isatai District" KSU |
Isatay district, Akkystau village, street 4, building 4, 87783167307 |
Cossack kuresi, judo, sambo, jiu-jitsu, boxing, basketball, football, togyzkumalak, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, kickboxing, taekwondo |
16 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Kyzylkuginsky District" KSU |
Kyzylkuginsky district, Miyaly village, st. Kyzdarbay Kuanysheva 2, 8/7128 / 2-41-69 |
volleyball, basketball, football, togyzkumalak, kazak kuresi, judo, boxing, jiu-jitsu, sambo, chess |
17 |
"Children and Youth Sports School of Indersky District" KSU |
Indersky district, Inderbor village, st. Mendigalieva 30a, 8/7124 / 2-10-60 |
boxing, judo, freestyle wrestling, sambo, volleyball, football, togyzkumalak, kazaksha kures, chess |
Kyzylorda Region |
|||
1 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the Kyzylorda region No. 1" |
Kyzylorda region, Kyzylorda city, Bukharbai batyr street No. 113 G, 8-72-42-24-51-84, orda.olimp1@gmail.com |
weightlifting, women's wrestling, kayaking and canoeing, boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, rhythmic gymnastics, trap shooting, taekwondo, belt wrestling, karate-do, kickboxing, sambo, muay thai, chess, Kazakh kuresi |
2 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the Kyzylorda region No. 2" |
Kyzylorda region, Kyzylorda city, M. Zhumabaev street No. 1 A, 8-72-42-25-67-73, osdushor@list.ru |
weightlifting, boxing, basketball, volleyball, handball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, karate-do, taekwondo, kyokushinkai-kan karate, togyzkumalak |
3 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 3 in Cycling of the Kyzylorda Region" |
Kyzylorda region, Kyzylorda city, G. Muratbaev street No. 3, 8-72-42-23-06-78, velosport_77@mail.ru |
cycling (track, highway, MTB) |
4 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve No. 4 of the Kyzylorda region" |
Kyzylorda region, Kyzylorda city, G. Muratbaev street No. 3, 8-72-42-23-05-48, atletika2004@mail.ru |
athletics, swimming, modern pentathlon, figure skating, tennis, ice hockey, short track, triathlon, table tennis |
5 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the Kyzylorda region No. 5" |
Kyzylorda region, Kyzylorda city, Tasboget village, B.Uzizov street No. 1, 8-72-42-21-68-66, gulbanu_75.75@mail.ru |
women's wrestling, boxing, kayaking and canoeing, judo, freestyle wrestling, sambo, Kazakh kuresi, karate-do |
6 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the Kyzylorda region No. 6" |
Kyzylorda region, Kyzylorda city, S. Suleimenov street No. 69, 8-72-42-26-45-33, kzfootbol@mail.ru |
weightlifting, boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, karate-do, football, kickboxing, sambo, muay thai, wushu sanda, zhekpe-zhek, kazak kuresi, togyzkumalak |
7 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the Aral region No. 19" |
Kyzylorda region, Aral district, Aral city, Baktybay batyr street No. 7a, 8-724-33-2-14-58 aralsport19@mail.ru |
basketball, boxing, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, volleyball, athletics, taekwondo, football, niversal fight, Kazakh kuresi, zhekpe-zhek |
8 |
MSI "Kazal regional specialized children's and youth school of the Olympic reserve No. 17" |
Kyzylorda region, Kazaly district, Aiteke bi village, Yerimbet Koldeibekuly street 100-B, 8-724-38-2-19-64, kazaly.sport_sh@mail.ru |
weightlifting, boxing, volleyball, handball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, taekwondo, football, kickboxing, Kazakh kuresi, basketball, grappling |
9 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the Karmakshy region No. 15" |
Kyzylorda region, Karmakshy district, Zhusaly village, Amankeldi street No. 33, 8-724-37-2-14-48, dussh_karmakshi@mail.ru |
weightlifting, basketball, boxing, handball, judo, athletics, taekwondo, football, belt wrestling, kickboxing, sambo, Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak |
ten |
MSI "Specialized School of Children and Youth of the Olympic Reserve of Zhalagash District No. 13" |
Kyzylorda region, Zhalagash district, Zhalagash village, Abay street No. 8, 8-724-31-32-0-75, zhalagashdetsportshkola@mail.ru |
weightlifting, boxing, volleyball, judo, athletics, taekwondo, football, belt wrestling, kickboxing, sambo, Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak |
11 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of the Syrdarya region No. 11" |
Kyzylorda region, Syrdarya district, Terenuzyak village, Amankeldy street No. 3B, 8-724-36-21-9-00 sirdariasport_sh@mail.ru |
weightlifting, volleyball, handball, judo, freestyle wrestling, athletics, field hockey, taekwondo, football, belt wrestling, sambo, Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak |
12 |
MSI "Specialized school for children and youth of the Olympic reserve of Shieli region No. 9" |
Kyzylorda region, Shieli district, Shieli village, Abai street No. 28, 8-724-32-4-29-62, shyelisport_sh@mail.ru |
weightlifting, basketball, kickboxing, boxing, volleyball, handball, judo, taekwondo, football, belt wrestling, grappling, Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak |
13 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of Zhanakorgan region No. 7" |
Kyzylorda region, Zhanakorgan district, Zhanakorgan village, Amankeldy view No. 112, 8-724-35-22-2-98 Zhanakorgan_sport@mail.ru |
weightlifting, basketball, boxing, volleyball, handball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, taekwondo, belt wrestling, Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak, audaryspak, zhamby atu, kokpar, futsal, chess, table tennis |
14 |
MSI "Specialized children and youth school of the Olympic reserve of Zhanakorgan region No. 8" |
Kyzylorda region, Zhanakorgan district, Tugisken village, Tugisken street No. 6, 8-724-35-73-3-04 tugiskendussh@mail.ru |
weightlifting, women's wrestling, boxing, volleyball, handball, judo, freestyle wrestling, taekwondo, football, belt wrestling, sambo, Kazakh kuresi |
15 |
MSI "Children and youth sports school of the Aral region No. 20" |
Kyzylorda region, Aral district, Seksaulsk village, Mira street No. 12, 8-724-33-32-72-62 zhetpis_78@mail.ru |
boxing, volleyball, Kazakh kuresi, togyzumalak, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, football |
16 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Kazalinsky District No. 18" |
Kyzylorda region, Kazaly district, Kazaly city, Zhankozha Batyr street No. 31, 8-724-38-51-6-32 kazalisport57@mail.ru |
weightlifting, boxing, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, football, Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak, judo |
17 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the Karmakshy District No. 16" |
Kyzylorda region, Karmakshy district, Kent Zhosaly, Amangeldi street No. 6 karmak_dush2@mail.ru |
boxing, volleyball, handball, judo, taekwondo, belt wrestling, sambo, Kazakh kuresi, arm wrestling, kettlebell sports |
18 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Zhalagash District No. 14" |
Kyzylorda region, Zhalagash district, Madeniyet village, A. Balgabaev street No. 49, 8-724-31-35-4-27 Sportmektebi14@mail.kz |
boxing, volleyball, handball, judo, freestyle wrestling, taekwondo, Kazakh kuresi, belt wrestling, kickboxing |
19 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Syrdarya District No. 12" |
Kyzylorda region, Syrdarya region, Shagan village, Eset bi avenue No. 5, 8-724-36-24-3-86 Shagan61@mail.ru |
boxing, volleyball, judo, freestyle wrestling, table tennis, taekwondo, football, belt wrestling, grappling, pankration, sambo, chess, Kazakh kuresi, handball |
20 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Shieli District No. 10" |
Kyzylorda region, Shieli district, Bala bi village, Bala bi street No. 1, 8-724-32-32-1-04, Shkolasport_10@mail.ru |
boxing, volleyball, judo, freestyle wrestling, taekwondo, belt wrestling, futsal, Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak |
The East Kazakhstan region |
|||
1 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional School of Higher Sports Skill in Winter Sports" |
East Kazakhstan region, Ust-Kamenogorsk, st. Myzy 5/1, 8 7232 26 62 32 (educational department) 8 7232 26 36 46 (reception), buhsvsm@mail.ru |
cross-country skiing, biathlon, alpine skiing, freestyle, speed skating, snowboarding, short track, ski jumping, ball hockey, curling |
2 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional School of Higher Sports Skill in Summer Sports" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Shakarima street 1/2, 8 7232 70 16 20 (educational department) |
weightlifting, kayaking and canoeing, rowing slalom, kayaking and canoeing, trampoline gymnastics, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, athletics, fencing, orienteering |
3 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional School of Higher Sports Mastery in Mass Sports" |
Semey, 1 A Selevin St. 8 7222 44-44-87 |
Judo, boxing, Kazakh kuresi, sambo, taekwondo ITF, kickboxing, Kyokushin-kan karate, presidential all-around, zhekpe-zhek, arm wrestling, kettlebell lifting, powerlifting |
4 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Athletics" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Satpayev st. 82 / 3.8 7232 51 62 51 (educational department) |
Athletics |
5 |
MSI "East Kazazkhstan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve in Weightlifting" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Serikbayev st. 37/2, 8 7232 54 01 56 (reception) |
weightlifting, kettlebell lifting, arm wrestling |
6 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Water Sports" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Satpayev st. 82/3, 8 7232 74 23 41 (educational department) |
rowing and canoeing, rowing slalom, kayaking and canoeing, swimming, diving, water polo, triathlon |
7 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Martial Arts named after Kazhymukan" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Satpayev st. 82/1, 8 7232 61 80 02 (educational department, reception) dyshsa@mail.ru |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, taekwondo (WT), fencing, kyokushin-kan karate, kickboxing |
8 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Winter Sports" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk |
Biathlon, alpine skiing, speed skating |
9 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Children's and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Ice Hockey" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, |
hockey |
ten |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports Technical School" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Shakarima st. 150/1, 8 7232 75 13 87 (educational department) vkosdustsh@mail.ru |
presidential all-around, radio sports, orienteering |
11 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Complex Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve in Team Sports" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Gogol street 28, 8 7232 77 27 28 (educational department) |
trampoline gymnastics, sports acrobatics, artistic gymnastics, cycling, table tennis, freestyle wrestling, judo, Kyokushin kan karate |
12 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve |
Semey, st. Dastenova 34 A, 8 7222 36-05-06 (educational department) |
Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, boxing, cycling, volleyball, taekwondo ITF, sambo, Kazakh kuresi, equestrian sports (kokpar, boige) |
13 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Children's and Youth School of Olympic Reserve No. 2 in Semey City" |
Semey, Kozbagarov st. 16.8 7222 36 12 22 (educational department) |
track and field athletics, biathlon, artistic gymnastics, rhythmic gymnastics, speed skating, cross-country skiing, kickboxing, tokyzamala, table tennis |
14 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 in Kokpekty District" |
East Kazakhstan region, Kokpektinsky district, with. Kokpekty, st. Abylaikhan 22, 8 (72348) 21768 (reception) |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, volleyball, athletics, taekwondo, judo, arm wrestling, sambo, Kazakh kuresi |
15 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 2 in the Kokpekty District" |
East Kazakhstan region, Kokpektinsky district, with. Samarskoe, st. Gorokhova 65, 8 (72333) 31769 |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, volleyball, table tennis, football, judo, ice hockey |
16 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School for National Equestrian Sports of the Kokpektinsky District" |
East Kazakhstan region, Kokpektinsky district, with. Kokzhut, st. School 32, 8 771 369 40 42 |
kөkpar, audaryspaқ |
17 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School in Abay District" |
Abay district, s. Guard, st. Moldagalieva 21, 8 (72252) 91639 (educational department) |
boxing, volleyball, judo, table tennis, swimming, taekwondo, football, Kazakh kuresi, togyzkumalak |
18 |
MSI "Children and youth school in Ayagoz district" |
Ayagoz district, Ayagoz, st. Akanaeva 40a, 8 (72237) 32303 (reception) |
Greco-Roman wrestling, boxing, football, volleyball, Kazakh kuresi, checkers |
19 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School in the Beskaragay District" |
Beskaragai district, with. Beskaragay, st. Auezov 11, 8 (72236) 90104 (reception) |
freestyle wrestling, volleyball, athletics, taekwondo, football, Kazakh kuresi |
20 |
MSI "Borodulikha children and youth sports school" |
Borodulikhinsky district, |
boxing, volleyball, judo, athletics, football, cross-country skiing, ice hockey, karate-do, kettlebell lifting, Kazakh kuresi |
21 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Ridder" |
Ridder, |
arm wrestling, basketball, biathlon, boxing, cycling, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, handball, kettlebell lifting, alpine skiing, rowing slalom on kayaks and canoes, judo, karate shinkyokushinkai, track and field athletics, cross-country skiing, ski combined, table tennis, snowboarding, that , triathlon, football, ice hockey, rhythmic gymnastics, chess |
22 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of Glubokovsky District" |
Glubokovsky district, p. Glubokoe, st. Popovich 22A, 8 (72331) 21609 (reception) |
basketball, boxing, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, judo, athletics, football, ice hockey, cross-country skiing, acrobatics, |
23 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School in Kurchatov" |
Kurchatov, st. Tauelsizdik 12, 8 (72251) 32617 (reception) |
volleyball, rhythmic gymnastics, judo, football, cross-country skiing, arm wrestling, kettlebell lifting, Kazakh kuresi |
24 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Children and Youth Sports School of Semey" |
Semey, st. Schmidt 44, 8 (7222) 773086 (educational department) 8 (7222) 773428 (reception) |
Handicapped judo / judo, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, boxing, table tennis, handicapped football / football, handicapped basketball / basketball, volleyball, handicapped athletics, swimming with a limitation, ice hockey, biathlon, cross-country skiing / cross-country skiing with a limitation, Kazakh kuresi, arm wrestling / arm wrestling with a limitation, kettlebell lifting, togyzumalak / tokyzumalak with limitation. Possibly, chess with limited capability, checkers with limited capability, goal with limited capability, |
25 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School in Serebryansk, Altai District" |
Altai district, Serebryansk, st. Vedeneeva 6, 8 (72337) 25146 (reception) |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, volleyball, table tennis, football, cross-country skiing |
26 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Zharma District" |
Zharminsky district, Kalbatau village, Musulmankulov str. 73, 8 (72347) 65767 (reception) |
freestyle wrestling, boxing, volleyball, football, table tennis, Greco-Roman wrestling, ice hockey, basketball, Kazakh kuresi, arm wrestling, togyzamalak |
27 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School in the Zaysan District" |
Zaysan district, Zaysan, st. Kondyurina 37, 8 (72340) 26638 (reception) |
football, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, boxing, athletics, kazak kuresi, kettlebell lifting, arm wrestling |
28 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Altai City" |
Altai district, Altai city, st. Sports 77, 8 (72335) 63699 (reception) 16101977b@mail.ru |
basketball, boxing, freestyle wrestling, volleyball, rhythmic gymnastics, athletics, table tennis, weightlifting, football, speed skating, cross-country skiing, ice hockey, short track, arm wrestling, Kazak kuresi |
29 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School named after Marat Imashev Tarbagatai district" |
Tarbagatai district, s. Aksuat, st. Kabanbaya 29, 8 (723 46) 21590 (reception) |
boxing, volleyball, judo, football, Kazakh kuresi, togyzamalak, zhekpe-zhek |
30 |
KSU Children's and Youth Sports School named after Bakytkhan Saykhanov Tarbagatai district " |
Tarbagataisky district, s. Akzhar st. Kunafiyanova 1, 8 (72344) 20002 (reception) |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, volleyball, judo, table tennis, arm wrestling, kettlebell lifting, Kazakh kuresi |
31 |
MSI "Children and youth school of the Katon-Karagay region" |
Katon-Karagai district, s. Ulken Naryn, st. Ablaikhana 1, 8 (72341) 21547 (reception) |
volleyball, freestyle wrestling, boxing, football, cross-country skiing, athletics, Kazakh kuresi |
32 |
MSI "Multidisciplinary children's and youth sports school of the Kurchum region" |
Kurchum district, s. Kurchum, st. Tokaeva 46, 8 (72339) 31882 (reception) |
volleyball, football, athletics, freestyle wrestling, weightlifting, boxing, cross-country skiing, ice hockey, arm wrestling, Kazakh kuresi |
33 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School of the village of Novaya-Bukhtarma, Altai District" |
Altai district, N. Bukhtarma village, Abay street 33, 8 (72335) 29611 (reception) |
boxing, volleyball, athletics, football, freestyle wrestling, Kazakh kuresi |
34 |
MSI "Children and youth sports school for team sports in Ust-Kamenogorsk" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, st. Kirova 70a, 8 (7232) 544336 (educational department) |
football, basketball, volleyball, badminton, handball, ice hockey, rugby, athletics |
35 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School for National Equestrian Sports in Ust-Kamenogorsk" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kanysh Satpayev Ave. 82, 8 (7232) 786063 (reception) |
kokpar, byge, audaryspaқ, zhamby atu, kyz kuu, teңge alu |
36 |
"Children and youth sports school for national and non-Olympic sports in Ust-Kamenogorsk" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Potanina, 25, 8 (7232) 526694 (reception) |
arm wrestling, kettlebell lifting, zhekpe-zhek, kazak kuresi, sambo, togyzumalak, chess |
37 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of Ulansky District" |
Ulansky district, n. K. Kaysenov, st. Zaki Akhmetova 27, 8 (72338) 27995 (reception) |
boxing, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, judo, curling, football, ice hockey, arm wrestling, kettlebell lifting, togyzkumalak, Kazakh kuresi |
38 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School of the Urdzhar region" |
Urdzhar district, |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, cross-country skiing, football, Kazakh kuresi |
39 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School in the Shemonaikhinsky District" |
Shemonaikha district, Shemonaikha, st. Astafieva 30, 8 (72332) 31641 (reception) |
freestyle wrestling, volleyball, judo, athletics, football, cross-country skiing, acrobatics |
40 |
MSI "Complex children and youth sports school in |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, |
judo, boxing, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, sports acrobatics, rhythmic gymnastics |
41 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Boarding School-College of the Olympic Reserve |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, |
boxing, volleyball, cycling, rowing slalom, kayaking and canoeing, |
42 |
MSI "Center for the preparation of the Olympic reserve of the East Kazakhstan region" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk cpor_vko@mail.ru |
Boxing, judo, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, fencing, weightlifting, athletics, kayaking and canoeing, kayaking and canoeing, taekwondo (WTF) |
43 |
MSI "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Volleyball School" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Satpayev Ave. 82/4 8 7232 74 13 43 volleyschool2020@mail.ru |
volleyball |
44 |
KSU "Sports club for people with disabilities" |
Ust-Kamenogorsk |
athletics, swimming, powerlifting, cross-country skiing, table tennis, judo, goal ball, wheelchair dancing, paralympic equestrian dressage, football, mini-football, ice hockey, badminton, togyzkumalak, chess, checkers, arm wrestling |
45 |
MSI "Children's and Youth National Equestrian School of Tarbagatai District" |
Tarbagataisky district, s. Akzhar st. Zhambyla 15, 8 (72344) 2 15 32 (reception )tulpar1963@mail.ru |
bәyge, kokpar |
Akmola region |
|||
1 |
KSU "Akkol children's and youth sports school", the department of physical culture and sports of the Akkol region. |
Akmola region, Akkol district, Akkol city, Nurmagambetov street 174, dush_akkol@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, football, ice hockey, presidential all-around, kyokushinkai karate, kazak kures, asyk atu, shaky zharystary |
2 |
MSI "Arshalyn children's and youth sports school" of the department of physical culture and sports of Arshalyn region |
Arshalyn district, Arshaly village, st. Altyn Astyk 2, arch_sport@mail.ru |
Greco-Roman wrestling, football, cross-country skiing, ball hockey, chess, kazaksha kures, basketball, volleyball, ice hockey washers, togyzkumalak, handball, short track, karate-kikushinkai |
3 |
MSI "Astrakhan children and youth sports school" of the Akimat of the Astrakhan region |
with. Astrakhanka, Astrakhan district, Akmola region, st. May 9, 10, 8-716-41-228-05, dussh@list.ru |
basketball, freestyle wrestling, volleyball, table tennis, football, ice hockey, kettlebell lifting, presidential all-around, kazak kures, weightlifting, boxing |
4 |
MSI "Specialized Atbasar Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Akmola Region |
Atbasar, Koshanbayev st. 102, 8716-43-5-54-41 sport_atbasar@mail.kz |
boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, weightlifting, football |
5 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Birzhan Sal District |
Akmola region, Birzhan sal district, Stepnyak city, Birzhan sal street 81, 8-716-33-2-21-48 erey_sportscool@mail.ru Enbek_dush@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, football, presidential all-around, chess, kazak kures, togyzkumalak, asyk atu, rock climbing, weightlifting, boxing |
6 |
MSI "Specialized Bulandy Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akmola Region |
Makinsk, st. Parkovaya 2, bulandy.sport@mail.kz |
freestyle wrestling, kazak kures, weightlifting, football, cross-country skiing, boxing |
7 |
KSU "Egindykol children's and youth sports school" of the department of education, physical culture and sports of the Egindykol region |
Akmola region, Egindykol district, Egindykol village, Sportivnaya street 10, dush_egin@mail.kz |
boxing, ice hockey, football, volleyball, basketball, togyzkumalak, kazak kures |
8 |
MSI "Ereimentau Children's and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Ereymentau District, |
Akmola region Yereymentau st. Al-Farabi 10, 8-716-33-2-21-48 erey_sportscool@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, judo, football, cross-country skiing, ice hockey, kazaksha kures, togyzkumalak |
9 |
MSI "Esil children's and youth sports school" of the department of physical culture and sports of the Esil district of the Akmola region" |
Akmola region, Esil district, Esil st. Abylai Khan, 6, 8-716-47-21-1-76 altynaysport@mail.ru |
basketball, boxing, wrestling, athletics, volleyball, football, kazaksha kures, asyk atu, powerlifting |
ten |
MSI "Specialized Zhaksynskaya Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Akmola Region |
Akmola region Zhaksy district, Zhaksy village, Abay street, house 72, 8-716-35 -79-068 dushzhaksy@mail.kz |
boxing, football, Greco-Roman wrestling, weightlifting, volleyball (women) |
11 |
MSI "Zharkain Children's and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Zharkain District |
Derzhavinsk city Akpan Ukubaev street 90, zharkain_dysh@mail.kz |
basketball, volleyball, weightlifting, football, cross-country skiing, kettlebell lifting, kazak kures, boxing, togyzkumalak |
12 |
MSI "Specialized Zerendi Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Akmola Region |
Akmola region, Zerendinsky district, with. Zerenda, Mira str., 120, e-mail: dusa46@mail.kz |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, football, cross-country skiing, kazak kures, judo, sports tourism |
13 |
KSU "Korgalzhyn Children's and Youth Sports School" Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Korgalzhyn District |
Akmola region, Korgalzhyn district, Korgalzhyn village, K. Kumisbekov street 19, 8 (716-37) 2-17-78, sportsh @ mail, ru |
basketball, boxing, judo, table tennis, football, volleyball, kazak kures |
14 |
MSI "Specialized Sandyktau Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akmola Region |
Balkashino auyly, 86 Black koshesi, Balkashino village, 86 Cherny street, 8-71-64-09-19-00, Sandyk_dush@mail.kz |
volleyball, biathlon, cross-country skiing, arm wrestling, kettlebell lifting, kazak kures, ice hockey |
15 |
Public utility institution "Specialized Stepnogorsk Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Akmola Region |
Akmola region, Stepnogorsk, building 97/1, step.ssdyusha@mail.ru |
sambo, cross-country skiing, football, freestyle wrestling, rhythmic gymnastics, judo, weightlifting, boxing, presidential all-around |
16 |
MSI "Tselinograd Children and Youth Sports School" at the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Tselinograd District |
Akmola region, Tselinograd district, Akmol village, accounting block 019, building 1177, 8 (71651) 30310 tselin_dussh@aqmola.gov.kz |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, volleyball, judo, football, ice hockey, kettlebell lifting, kazak kures, togyzkumalak, jujitsu, belt wrestling, handball, archery, karate kirkushinkai, taekwando, fencing, sambo |
17 |
KSU "Shantobin children's and youth sports school" at the department of culture, language development, department of physical culture and sports of the city of Stepnogorsk |
Akmola region, Stepnogorsk city, Shantobe village, Sovetskaya street, 16, 8-716-40-5-07-00 87164050700@mail.kz |
Basketball, Boxing, Volleyball, Football, Cross-country skiing |
18 |
KSU "Shortandy Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Shortandy District |
Akmola region, Shortandinsky district, shortandy village, Dzerzhinsky street, 3, shortsportschool@mail.ru |
Boxing, Volleyball, Table tennis, Football, Kazak kures, Togyz kumalak, Karate Kyokushinkai, Muay Thai Cycling, Basketball |
19 |
MSI "Specialized Shchuchin Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akmola region. |
Shchuchinsk city, Barmashino microdistrict, building 15 A., 8-716-36-4-13-56 Shuchinskduss@mail.kz |
Boxing, Freestyle wrestling, Jiu-jitsu, Cross-country skiing, Biathlon, Rock climbing, Weightlifting |
20 |
MSI "Regional specialized school for children and youth of the Olympic reserve No. 1" Department of physical culture and sports of Akmola region |
Kokshetau kalasy, Yanko k-si 76 Kokshetau, st. Yanko 76, 8 716 2 25-50-24, 8 716 2 25-50-22 Sdushor_1@mail.kz |
Freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, Athletics |
21 |
MSI "Specialized School of Children and Youth of the Olympic Reserve No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akmola Region |
Akmola region, Kokshetau, Auelbekov str. 139/405, zim_sport@mail.kz |
Cross-country skiing, biathlon |
22 |
MSI Regional Specialized School for Children and Youth of the Olympic Reserve No. 3 named after Kazhimukan "Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Akmola region. |
Kokshetau st. Zh.Zhabaeva, 150, 87162771959, kajimukan.sport@mail.kz |
Boxing, Weightlifting, Basketball |
23 |
MSI "Regional Specialized School of Olympic Reserve No. 7" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akmola Region |
Akmola region, Kokshetau, Nazarbayev ave., 1, triathlonschool@mail.kz |
Triathlon, Cycling, Rhythmic gymnastics, Modern pentathlon, Tennis |
24 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School" of the Office of Physical Culture and Sports of Akmola Region |
Kokshetau, Seifullin street 28, 8-71-62-25-64-31 akm.sdyussh@mail.ru |
Badminton, Judo, Karate WKF, Taekwondo, Karate-kyokushinkai, Sport dances, Kyokishinkai karate-do, Sambo |
25 |
MSI "Specialized Children and Youth Sports School" Burabay "of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Akmola Region |
Kokshetau, Budyonny St. 83 kgu-sportshola-burabay@yandex.kz |
Table tennis, Short track speed skating, Armwrestling, Swimming, Powerlifting, Water polo, break dance |
26 |
GKP on REM "Children's and Youth Football School" Okzhetpes "of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Akmola region |
Akmola region, Kokshetau, st. Auelbekova 166 A, dufsh_okzetpes@mail.kz |
football |
27 |
MSI Regional Children and Youth Sports School for National Sports named after Baluan Sholak of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Akmola Region. |
Akmola region Kokshetau, Krasny Yar village, A. Umysheva st. 2 b, sportshkola1991@mail.kz |
Kazaksha kures, kokpar, audaryspak, tenge ilu, zhamby atu, baiga, togyzkumalak, asyk atu, kusbegi, zhekpe zhek |
28 |
KSU "Children and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of Koshetau |
Kokshetau, N. Nazarbayev avenue 17A, 8-7162-52-03-15 dyussh5@mail.ru |
Volleyball, Grappling, Presidential All-Around, Wushu, Chess, Jiu-Jitsu Kickboxing, Hand-to-Hand Fighting, |
Mangistau region |
|||
1 |
MSI "Mangystau Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School" Zhas Batyr " |
Mangistau region, Aktau, microdistrict 24, building No. 4/1, 8 (7292) 430860 zhas_batyr@mail.ru |
judo, basketball, volleyball, rhythmic gymnastics, sambo, hand-to-hand fighting, artistic gymnastics, taekwondo WTF |
2 |
MSI "Mangystau Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Football" |
Mangistau region, Aktau, 12 microdistrict, building No. 83, 8 (7292) 421027 office@sdushor.kz |
football, women's football, rugby |
3 |
MSI "Mangystau Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve for Wrestling" |
Mangistau region, Aktau, microdistrict 8, building 32/3, 8 (7292) 509671 borba_aktau@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, women's wrestling |
4 |
MSI "Mangystau Regional Specialized Children and Youth School of the Olympic Reserve in Boxing" |
Mangystau region, Aktau, microdistrict 4, building No. 81, 8 (7292) 500217, aktauboxing_sdus@mail.ru |
boxing |
5 |
MSI "Mangystau Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School for Kazakh Kures and Judo" |
Mangystau region, Aktau, 1 microdistrict, building No. 1/5, 8 (7292) 501723 sportzal_karakoz@mail.ru |
judo, kazaksha kures, togyzkumalak, karate kekushinkai, jujitsu, belt wrestling |
6 |
MSI "Mangystau Regional Children and Youth Sports School of Sailing" |
Mangystau region, Aktau, microdistrict 4a, building No. 51, 8 (7292) 511630 parus_aktau@list.ru |
sailing, athletics, taekwondo, swimming, polyathlon, cycling |
7 |
MSI "Mangystau Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School in Karate-Do" |
Mangystau region, Aktau, microdistrict 5, building No. 47, 8 (7292) 521751, karate-volna@mail.ru |
karate-do, judo, kickboxing, taekwondo, wushu |
8 |
MSI "Children's and youth sports school, village Mangistau, Munaylinsky district" |
Mangistau region, Munaylinsky district, Mangistau village, quarter 17, building No. 5, 8 (7292) 465091 dussh_munaily@mail.ru |
boxing, karate-do, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, judo, Greco-Roman wrestling |
9 |
MSI "Children's and youth sports school rural district Baskudyk Munaylinsky district" |
Mangystau region, Munayly district, rural district Baskuduk, residential area Samal, Sherkala street, building No. 6, 8 (7292) 305696 dyussh2015@mail.ru |
karate-do, basketball, volleyball, football, judo, kazaksha kures, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, chess, badminton, handball, arm wrestling, table tennis, athletics, togyzkumalak, belt wrestling, rhythmic gymnastics |
ten |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School, Rural District Daulet, Munayly District" |
Mangystau region, Munaylinsky district, rural district Daulet, block 24, plot No. 55/1, 8 (7292) 349825 sport-mektep-daulet@mail.ru |
boxing, karate-do, kyokushinkai karate, kazaksha kures, judo, basketball, volleyball, football |
11 |
MSI "Mangistau District Children's and Youth Sports School" |
Mangystau region, Mangistau district, Shetpe village, Centralnaya street, buildings No. 39/1, 8 (72931) 21783 shetpe.sport@mail.ru |
boxing, jiu jitsu, sambo, kazaksha kures, judo, basketball, volleyball, football, swimming, kickboxing, togyzkumalak, Greco-Roman wrestling, equestrian sports, archery, hunting with birds of prey, athletics |
12 |
MSI "Karakiyan District Children and Youth Sports School" |
Mangistau region, Karakiyansky district, Kuryk village, microdistrict 2, building No. 216, 8 (72937) 52207 Dyussh_karakia@mail.ru |
boxing, karate kekushinkai, sambo, kazaksha kures, judo, volleyball, football, taekwondo, table tennis, togyzkumalak, wave wrestling, arm wrestling, traditional archery, karate-do, kudo, belt wrestling |
13 |
MSI "Beineu District Children and Youth Sports School" |
Mangystau region, Beineu district, Beineu village, Toremurat street, house number 10, 8 (72932) 22297 beineu_sport@mail.ru |
boxing, karate-do shotakan, sambo, kazaksha kures, judo, basketball, volleyball, football, taekwondo, tennis, togyzkumalalk, Greco-Roman wrestling, pankration, grappling, athletics |
14 |
KSU "Youth Sports School in Tennis" |
Mangystau region, Aktau, Primorsky-1 microdistrict, building No. 3, 8 (7292) 501604, mangystautennis@mail.ru |
tennis, table tennis, clay pigeon shooting, archery, bullet shooting, kyokushinkai-kan karate, sambo, hand-to-hand fighting, arm wrestling |
15 |
MSI "Youth Sports School Mangystau-Arena" |
Mangystau region, Aktau, microdistrict 33, building No. 27, 8 (7292) 301802 mangystau_arena@mail.ru |
basketball, sambo, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, volleyball, rhythmic gymnastics, judo, athletics, karate-do, table tennis, mini football, taekwondo, powerlifting, arm wrestling, kettlebell lifting, kickboxing, muay thai, chess, jiu jitsu , kazaksha kures, togyzkumalak, weightlifting |
16 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of the city of Zhanaozen" |
Mangistau region, Zhanaozen city, Munaily microdistrict, building No. 1 d, 8 (72934) 77430 gkp_dyush1@mail.ru |
athletics, football, volleyball, table tennis, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, karate kekushinkai, boxing, kudo, muay thai, weightlifting, archery, togyzkumalak, gymnastics, kazaksha kures, grappling, taekwondo |
17 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 2 of the city of Zhanaozen" |
Mangistau region, Zhanaozen city, Koktem microdistrict, building No. 1 d, 8 (72934) 75872 dyoussh@mail.ru |
football, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, karate-do, boxing, muay-thai, weightlifting, kazaksha kures, arm wrestling, swimming, taekwondo, powerlifting, basketball, table tennis, kettlebell lifting |
18 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 3 of the village of Kyzylsay" |
Mangystau region, Zhanaozen city, Kyzylsay village, Abai street, building No. 5.8 (72934) 26358 kyzylsai.sport.mektebi@mail.ru |
football, volleyball, kazaksha kures, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, kyokushinkai karate, taekwondo, kickboxing, muaythai, togyzkumalak, archery, women's football, belt wrestling, futsal, grappling, table tennis |
19 |
MSI "Tupkaragan District Children and Youth Sports School" |
Mangystau region, Tupkaragan district, Fort-Shevchenko city, Zhanaketik street, block 11, building No. 45/1, 8 (72938) 28368 dysh.tupkaragan@mail.ru |
judo, volleyball, kazaksha kures, kickboxing, togyzkumalak, boxing, jujitsu, football, arm wrestling, table tennis, belt wrestling, karate-do kekushenkai |
Turkestan region |
|||
1 |
MSI "Turkestan Regional School of Higher Sports Skill" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, the city of Turkestan, B. Sattarkhanov avenue, building 73, shvsm_2019@mail.ru |
boxing, karate, badminton, weightlifting, freestyle wrestling, judo, archery, arm wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, sambo, fencing, taekwondo, tennis |
2 |
MSI "Turkestan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 5" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, Sairam district, Karasu village, st. B. Sattarkhanov building 2, 8-72-531-30186 oblboks@mail.ru |
men's boxing, women's boxing, martial arts department: hand-to-hand fighting, zhekpe-zhek, kickboxing, wushu-sanda, grappling, mixed martial arts / MMA /. |
3 |
MSI "Turkestan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve in Water Sports" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, Tolebi district, Lenger city, Abdukarim Bektayuly street, No. 51, 8 (72547) 7-80-17, susports@mail.ru |
rowing and canoeing, rowing, sailing, swimming, triathlon |
4 |
MSOPE "Turkestan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School for National |
Turkestan region, Turkestan, B. Sattarkhanov avenue, st-e 73, ulttik_sport_2012@mail.ru |
kokpar, audaryspak, tenge ilu, baige, sayat, show jumping, kazaksha kures, zhamby atu, asyk atu, togyzkumalak |
5 |
KSU Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 1 of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, Turkestan, Bekzat Sattarkhanova 73, 8725-279131 sdysor_n1@mail.ru |
boxing, grek-rim, sambo, freestyle wrestling, judo, taekwando, karate, belt wrestling, |
6 |
MSI "Specialized Regional Children and Youth Football School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, Turkestan, B. Sattarkhanov avenue, building No. 73, postal code 161209, 872536-7-74-88 turkestan_football@mail.ru |
football, futsal, mini football |
7 |
MSI "Turkestan Regional Children and Youth Sports School No. 6" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region " |
Turkestan region, Tyulkubassky district, with. them. T. Ryskulova, lane O. Seidaliev, 42, 8 725 38 72-592 tulkubas_ulttyk-sport@mail.ru |
kokpar, audaryspak, kazaksha kures, asyk atu, boxing, freestyle wrestling, togyzkumalak |
8 |
MSOPE "Turkestan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of the Olympic Reserve named after A. Nurmakhanov" |
Turkestan city B. Sattarkhanov avenue No. 31, 87253363825 turkestan-olimp.sport@mail.ru |
boxing, judo, taekwondo, sambo, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, kazaksha kures |
9 |
MSI "Turkestan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 4" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, Shardara district, city of Shardara, S. Ashirov street No. 63, 8 725 35 23099 4armsport@mail.ru |
weightlifting, judo, boxing, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, taekwondo, shot put, javelin throw, fencing, karate, arm wrestling, kettlebell lifting, powerlifting, grappling, kazaksha kures, sambo |
ten |
MSI "Turkestan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 3" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, Baidibey district, Chayan village, Shakarim street №1 / 1, tennis_uko2008@mail.ru |
tennis, table tennis, badminton, basketball and 3x3, streetball, volleyball, checkers, Kazakh wrestling and belt wrestling, judo, karate-do taekwondo. |
11 |
MSI "Turkestan Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, Turkestan, Bekzat Sattarkhanova, 73, 8 7252 435031 sdysor_2@mail.ru |
powerlifting, arm wrestling, kettlebell lifting, basketball, volleyball, beach volleyball, Karate-do, kickboxing, Taekwondo, handball, rugby, table tennis, archery |
12 |
MSI "No. 1 children's youth sports school" of the city of Arys of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Arys city, A. Salykbaev street No. 19A, 872-540-2-21-05 arissport58@mail.ru |
Judo, kazaksha kures, freestyle wrestling, chess, volleyball, football, table tennis. |
13 |
MSI "Aryss City Children and Youth Sports School No. 3" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Arys city, A. Salykbaev street No. 17A, 872-540-2-21-05 arissport58@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, table tennis, toguzkumalak, volleyball, basketball, kazaksha kures karate-do, weightlifting, boxing, judo, arm wrestling |
14 |
Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of Keles District, Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Abai village, R. Tabyldiev st. No.3, Abaysportmektep@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, boxing, judo, karate, kazaksha kures, volleyball, football, arm wrestling, basketball, togyzkumalak, chess, table tennis, streetball |
15 |
Children's and Youth Sports School No. 2 of the Keles District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Rural district of Aktobe, Karatube, street, Yegemendik No. 109, olimp.5bjsm@mail.ru |
boxing, football, volleyball, chess, judo, table tennis, athletics, kokpar, audarispaқ, zhamby atu, tenge ilu. |
16 |
Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of the Maқtaaral District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
with. Maktaaral audany, Myrzakent settlement, Victory street No. 10, 8725-41 21-1-37 mirzakent-bzhsm@mail.ru |
boxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, togyzkumalak, chess, judo, kickboxing, karate-do Shotakan, belt wrestling |
17 |
Children's and Youth Sports School No. 2 of the Zhetysai District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Zhetysai district, Shablan Dildabekov rural district, Birlik village, Korikti street, st-e 21 sport-2-77@mail.ru |
judo, freestyle wrestling, pankration, grappling, table tennis, arm wrestling |
18 |
Children's and Youth Sports School No. 2 of the Maқtaaral District of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Maktaaral district, Atakent settlement N. Turekulov street 25, 8725-41 3-24-41 atakent_sports@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, handball, arm wrestling, table tennis, football, futsal, streetball |
19 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 1" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Otrar district, from Shaulder, |
kazaksha kures, judo, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, sambo, taekwondo, weightlifting, arm wrestling, boxing |
20 |
MSI "Otrar District Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Otrar district, with Shaulder, Zhibek Zholy Ave. No. 45A, 8 725 44 21 5 83, 3bjsm_otrar@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, football, mini football, togyzkumalak, table tennis, chess, athletics, handball |
21 |
"Children and Youth Sports School No. 2 of the Tolebi District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Tolebi district Lenger town st. Temirzhol 4A, Nurbol_man@mail.ru |
boxing, basketball, volleyball, judo, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, togyzkumalak, powerlifting, sambo, muay thai, otlettika, tennis table |
22 |
"No. 1 children's and youth sports school" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Tolebi district Lenger town st. A. Bektayev 11, aijan_0728@mail.ru |
boxing, basketball, volleyball, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, kickboxing, kazaksha kures, togyzkumalak, chess, sambo |
23 |
MSI "Tolebi District Children and Youth Sports School No. 3" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Tolebi district, village Koksayek st. Tolebi 507, asem.seitjapparova@mail.ru |
kazaksha kures, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, freestyle wrestling, sambo, boxing, kickboxing, chess, togyzkumalak, basketball, volleyball |
24 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region of the Tulkubas District" |
with. T.Ryskulov st. Zhambyl No. 198A, 8-72-538-52-905 sportmektep888@mail.ru |
togyzkumalak, basketball, volleyball, kazaksha kures, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, judo, boxing, athletics, weightlifting, taekwondo, tennis, belt wrestling, kettlebell lifting, kickboxing |
25 |
KSU "No. 2 Children's and Youth Sports School of the Office of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region of the Tolebi District" |
Sastobe, Pushkin str. No. 17, 8-72-538-58-822 sbzhsm@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, judo, togyzkumalak, table tennis, asyk atu, athletics, boxing |
26 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 3 of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region of the Tulkubas District" |
with. Shakpak-baba, Bagysbekov str. No. 52, 8 72-538 57-144 shakpak_babazhbsm@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, judo, boxing, togyzkumalak, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, belt wrestling, football |
27 |
KSU "No. 4 Children's and Youth Football School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region of the Tulkubas District |
Maytube auyly, st. Zhambyl No. 30, 8-72-538-50-296 maitobesport@mail.ru |
football, boxing, basketball, volleyball |
28 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of the Zhetysai District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, Zhetysay district, Zhetysay city, Kozhanov street, building 43A, postal code 160500, 87253465329, diussh2001@mail.ru |
Greco-Roman wrestling, boxing, taekwondo, karate-do, football, sports for people with disabilities |
29 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 2 of the Zhetysai District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, Zhetysay district, Birlik village, Korikti street, No. 21 postal code 160544, sport-2-77@mail.ru |
grappling, freestyle wrestling, table tennis, arm wrestling, judo |
30 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 3 of the Zhetysai District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, Zhetysay district, P. Asykata, K. Yskakov str., 38A, postal code 160533, tel .: 87254242103 E-mail: bjsm2018@mail.ru |
basketball, volleyball, belt wrestling, kazaksha kures, togyzkumalak |
31 |
MSI "Sozak Regional Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Suzak district, Chulakkurgan village, S. Kozhanov street No. 119, 8-725-46-4-11-47, bjfm08-08@mail.ru |
football, kettlebell lifting |
32 |
KSU "No. 1 Children's and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region of the Sozak District |
Turkestan region, Sozak district, Sholakkorgan village, st. A.Moldagulova No. 59, Abilkasym70@mail.ru |
sambo, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, greco-roman wrestling, judo, belt wrestling, togyzkumalak, basketball, boxing, volleyball, table tennis |
33 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of the Shardara District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Shardara, S. Ashiorova No. 7, 8 725 35 2 13 12 Bzhsm1@mail.ru |
volleyball, basketball, beach volleyball, table tennis, togyzkumalak, handball, asyk atu |
34 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 2 of the Shardara District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Shardara city, street Zhastar building 22, abzhsm2shardara@mail.ru |
boxing, kazaksha kures, judo, Greco-Roman wrestling, athletics, hunting with eagles, grappling, pankration, football, chess |
35 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 3" Shardara District "of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
City of Shardara S. Ashirov 7, 8-725-35-2-16-66 faki92kz@mail.ru |
football |
36 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 of the Sairam District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Zhandarbekov str. No. 7 from Aksukent, Sairam district, Turkestan region, sairam_1bzshm @ mail, ru |
freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling, boxing, volleyball, basketball, handball, football, athletics, karate, powerlifting, table tennis, taekwondo |
37 |
MSI "Sairam District Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
A. Kydyrov str. No. 3A from Akbastau, Sairam district, Turkestan region, sport-sayram2@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, togyzkumalak, football |
38 |
MSI "Children and Youth Sports School No. 4 of the Sairam District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
T.Rustemov str. No. 86 from Karabulak, Sairam district, Turkestan region, orif_1992-29@mail.ru |
freestyle wrestling, volleyball, basketball, football, table tennis |
39 |
MSI "Kentau Children and Youth Sports School No. 1 named after B. Sattarkhanov" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Kentau, Abai village No. 8, Tel: 8/72536 / 3-96-94, mehri-malika@mail.ru |
judo, sambo, Greco-Roman wrestling, freestyle wrestling, kazaksha kures, basketball, athletics, rhythmic gymnastics, togyzkumalak, chess |
40 |
MSI "Kentau Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Kentau, Dulatov str. No. 55, Tel: 8/72536 / 3-42-15, bkpampusik@mail.ru |
volleyball, table tennis, presidential all-around, swimming, karate-do shotokan |
41 |
KSU "Kentau Children's and Youth Sports School No. 4" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Kentau, Panfilov street No. 7 "A", Tel: 8/72536 / 3-25-85, Bjsm4-kentau@mail.ru |
football |
42 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1 Baydibek District" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Baidibek district, Shayan village, E. Shukeyev street No. 24/1, 8-72548-2-17-60, sport.mekteb@mail.ru |
volleyball, football, table tennis, togyzkumalak, boxing, kazaksha kures, judo |
43 |
KSU No. 3 children's and youth sports school "Baidibek district" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Baidibek district, aul Boraldai, Mamekov street 15/2 sport_boraldai@mail.ru |
volleyball, freestyle wrestling, basketball, kazaksha kures, judo, table tennis, togyzkumalak |
44 |
KSU "No. 2 Children's and Youth Sports School" of the Baidibek District of the Office of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Baydibek district, Zhambyl village, Ainakhodjaev street, 8-72548-48-2-42 |
volleyball, football, table tennis, boxing, judo, freestyle wrestling |
45 |
"No. 1 Children's and Youth Sports School" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan, st. Amir Temir 3a, 3-13-83 Sport-Kmm@mail.ru |
boxing, taekwondo, volleyball, tennis, asyk atu, togyzkumalak |
46 |
MSI "Turkestan City Children and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan, S. Kozhanov st., No. 54, 8725-33-4-30-86 |
kazak kures, basketball, sambo, table tennis |
47 |
KSU Turkestan City "Children and Youth Sports School No. 4" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan, st. B. Momyshuly 77 a, 8-725-33-2-72-29 Kuan_a787@mail.ru |
volleyball, basketball, boxing, taekwondo, judo |
48 |
KSU Turkestan City "Children and Youth Sports School No. 3" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan st. Tursynova 1-A, 8-705-898-81-72, voleibol_tur@mail.ru |
football, judo, togyzkumalak, athletics |
49 |
MSI "Turkestan City Children and Youth Sports School No. 5" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, city of Turkestan, street S. Kozhanov 46A |
boxing, freestyle wrestling, judo, kazaksha kures, grappling |
50 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 4" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region of the Saryagash District |
Turkistan oblysy Saryagash audany, Saryagash kalasy, Baiterek koshesi No. 147 Ai, dysh4-kgu@mail.ru |
football, weightlifting. arm wrestling, swimming |
51 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 3" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region Saryagash district, Saryagash city, Baiterek No. 1A, kmmbjsm3@mail.ru |
kazaksha kures, freestyle wrestling, togyzkumalak, team kokpar, tenge ilu, audyraspak, zhamby atu, athletics |
52 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region of the Saryagash District |
Turkestan region Saryagash district, Kurkeles rural district, Akniet village, Pupashenko street, building No. 49 a, nur-oraz_bjsm@mail.ru |
judo, sambo, karate-do, chess, table tennis |
53 |
MSI "Saryagash District Children and Youth Sports School named after Kazhymukan No. 1" of management, physical culture and sports of the Turkestan region |
Turkestan region Saryagash district, Saryagash city, G. Muratbaev street No. 37, skazhymukan@mail.ru, 872537-2-17-13, 8701-316-06-86 |
boxing, kickboxing, Greco-Roman wrestling, volleyball, grappling, basketball |
54 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 1" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region of the Kazygurt District |
Kazygurt village, Konaev street 178A, 8-725-39-2-37-25 nurgali.zakirov.90@mail.ru |
volleyball, basketball, chess |
55 |
MSI "Children's and Youth Sports School No. 2" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region of the Kazygurt District |
Bolashak microdistrict street 2, building 54, Kazgurt district, 8-725-39-2-41-37 kazygurt_boks@mail.ru |
boxing, judo, freestyle wrestling, Greco-Roman wrestling |
56 |
"Kazygurt District CYSS No. 3" of the Department of Sports and Physical Culture of the Turkestan Region |
Zhanabazar village, Kazygurt district, R. Kanaly street No. 15, 8725 39 3 36 02 bzhsm.03@mail.ru |
togyzkumalak, drafts, kazaksha kures, sambo, arm wrestling, wushu-sanda, table tennis, zhekpe-zhek, ultyk oyyn (asyk atu) |
57 |
MSI "Kazygurt District Children and Youth Sports School No. 4" of the Department of Sports and Physical Culture of the Turkestan Region |
Kazygurt village, Konaeva 124A, 8-725-39-2-20-97 futbolnayashkola@mail.ru |
football |
58 |
KSU "No. 2 Ordabasy District Children and Youth Sports School" of the Office of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Turkestan region, with. Ordabasy, n. Temirlan, A. Zhepaeva, 1/1, 87478543368, erdaulet_85@mail.ru |
football, volleyball, basketball, karate - do, athletics, kazaksha kures, sambo, judo, boxing |
59 |
MSI "Ordabasy District CYSS No. 3" of the Department of Physical Culture and Sports of the Turkestan Region |
Torkestan region, Ordabasy district, with. Temirlan st. Kazhymukan No. 84, 87023902006, dysh_3 @ mail.ru |
football, table tennis, togyzkumalak, chess, zhamby atu, audaryspak, tenge ilu, kazak kures, mixed martial arts, arm wrestling |
How to get the service at State agency (required documents):
- An application from parents or legal representatives of the applicant in any form.
- A birth certificate of an applicant with an individual identification number or a digital document from the digital documents service (for identification).
- A document or a digital document from the digital documents service, proving the identity of a parent or legal representative (for identification).
- A medical certificate issued by a district doctor, indicating the admission to school classes in the chosen sport in the form 027/y.
- A copy of the certificate of disability in accordance with Annex 15 to the Rules of Medical and Social Examination approved by Order of the Minister of Health and Social Development of the Republic of Kazakhstan dated January 30, 2015 No. 44 (registered in the State Regulatory Legal Acts Register No.10589).
Admission of documents to sports and recreation groups and groups of initial training of the first year of training in sports is carried out during the academic year.
Result of the service delivery
Copy of the application with a mark of acceptance indicating the date and surname of the employee of the office of the service provider, a reasoned response to the refusal to provide public services.
On the portal – notification about the acceptance of documents to the service recipient or a reasoned response about the refusal to provide a public service, certified by an electronic digital signature of the authorized person of the service provider.