Contacts of secondary schools of Astana, Almaty, Shymkent cities and regional centers of RK Printable version
Last update: 23.06.2023Astana city
No. |
Institution |
Legal address in Russian |
Language of instruction |
Principal’s Full name |
Phone No. |
Phone No. |
1 |
MPI "School -Lyceum No. 1" |
Saryarka district, Zheltoksan St, 9 |
Russian |
Acting Zhunusova Kunzila Karapovna |
87172561694 |
87004004910 |
2 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 2 named after Gafu Kaiyrbekov " |
Saryarka district, Saken Seifullin St, 19 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Nugumanov Syrym Botakhanovich |
87172501631 |
87751038780 |
3 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 3" |
Saryarka district, Republic Avenue, 35 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Mukhanbedina Elmira Mikhailovna |
87172501700 |
87775193716 |
4 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 4 named after Zhambyl Zhabaev " of Astana city mayor office |
Saryarka district, Shaken Aimanova St, 3 |
Kazakh |
Magzumova Bakytgul Amangeldinovna |
87172501654 |
87015011069 |
5 |
MPI "Gymnasium No. 5" |
Saryarka district, Zhanibek Tarkhan St, 16 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Inerbaeva Karlygash Amantaevna |
87172501742 |
87013955869 |
6 |
PMEME "Gymnasium No. 6" |
Saryarka district, Bөgenbay Batyr Avenue, 47/1 |
Russian |
Mynbaeva Camazhay Kuanyshkalievna |
87172431742 |
87078579046 |
7 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 7 named after Gali Ormanov " |
Saryarka district, Bogenbai Batyr Avenue, 57 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kazmukhanbetova Janat Talgatovna |
87172501782 |
87015324914 |
8 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 8" of Astana city mayor office |
Baikonyr district, Saken Seifullin St, 50 |
Kazakh |
Aitimova Gulnur Ersaynovna |
87172501023 |
87783827667 |
9 |
MPI "Specialized School No. 9" Zerde " |
Saryarka district, Saryarka Avenue, 20 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Amanov Nurbek Kambarbekovich |
87172501801 |
87023334419 |
10 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 10 named after Zhumabek Tashenev » |
Malik Gabdullin St, 7 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Orynbaev Bakhitzhan Sharapbekovich |
87172501790 |
87473341473 |
11 |
MPI "School-Lyceum" No. 11 of Nur -Sultan city named after Uzbekali Zhanibekova |
Saryarka district , Abay Avenue, 6 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Aubakirov Bauyrzhan Serdalievich |
87172334714 |
87719348817 |
12 |
MPI "Complex" Kindergarten - Primary School No. 12 " |
Baikonyr district, Ondirіs residential area, Kamysty St, 7 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Director Shakhanov orazals Saparovich |
87172531521 |
87013707101 |
13 |
PMEME "Secondary School No. 13" of Astana city mayor office |
Residential area Industrial Shalkode St, 5 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Mukanov Arman Nurmullinovich |
87172527168 |
87013057705 |
14 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 14" |
Maskeu St , 23 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Baitasov Didar Dulatovich |
87172501480 |
87779004344 |
15 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 15" |
Saryarka Avenue, 48/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Smataeva Baghlan Kasenovna |
87172501498 |
87015111227 |
16 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 16 named after T. Aibergenov " |
Baikonyr district, Kenesary St, 81 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Azimkhanova Saule Mynshalovna |
87172501662 |
87759993707 |
17 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 17 named after. Akana Kurmanova" |
Kabanbai Batyr Prospect, 9/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Umerbaeva Ramsia Faatovna |
87172501726 |
87078638998 |
18 |
PMEME "Secondary School No. 18" of Astana city mayor office |
Bogenbay Batyr Prospect, 17 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Gaisina Sayran Toleukhanovna |
87172501575 |
87075277719 |
19 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 19" |
Tamshaly St , 32 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Mendybaev Aidarbek Bulekbaevich |
87172492328 |
87783484426 |
20 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 20" |
Saryarka district, Kartalinskaya St, 62 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Bimendin Bulat Dusimbekovich |
87172278009 |
87014019218 |
21 |
MPI "Secondary School No. 21" |
Baikonyr district , Koshke Kemengeruly St, 4 |
Russian |
Baymukhambetova Saulesh Kuatovna |
87172501581 |
87018121158 |
22 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 22" |
Zhanaydara Zhirentaeva St, 16 |
Russian |
Togataeva Saltanat Abdrakhmanovna |
87172501751 |
87756590222 |
23 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 23" |
Baikonyr district, Residential area Ondirіs Tayburyl St, 17 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Yergaliyev Khaidar Kayrpollaevich |
87172501592 |
87019742680 |
24 |
PMEME "Secondary school No. 24" |
Esil district, Residential area Prigorodny Arnasay St, 127 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kaliev Serik Sabyrbekovich |
87172286366 |
87011868588 |
25 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 25" |
Ybyray Altynsarin St, 9 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kiyanov Almaz Oralovich |
87172506687 |
87010228202 |
26 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 26" |
Saryarka district , Constitution St, 24 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Toderash Olga Evgenievna |
87172273335 |
87014141028 |
27 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 27" |
Microdistrict Zhastar Taha Hussein St, 5/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Baisalbaev Kanat Slyamgazinovich |
87172501752 |
87022653985 |
28 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 28" |
Alexey Petrov St, 8 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kusainova Aigul Zheksenbaevna |
87172501505 |
87013112720 |
29 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 29" |
Zheleznodorozhny residential area, Gorky St, 22 |
Kazakh, Russian |
acting Zhekenova Bibigul Tuleubaevna |
87172947443 |
87021895285 |
30 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 30" |
Aleksey Petrov St, 11 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Dosmagambetova Karlygash Tortaevna |
87172501718 |
87014792156 |
31 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 31" of Astana city mayor office |
Baikonyr district , Kenesary St, 49 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Chuzhetova Ainur Sapargalievna |
87172501705 |
87752311616 |
32 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 32" |
Abylai Khan Prospect, 21/3 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Groder Viktor Germanovich |
87172501777 |
87015120912 |
33 |
MPI "Complex" Kindergarten - Primary School No. 33 named after N.Abdirova » |
Zhangansha Dosmukhameduly St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Aizhan Mametkhan |
87172532166 |
87023250808 |
34 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 34" |
Baikonyr district , Residential area Ondirіs Tayburyl St, 23 |
Kazakh |
Akhmetov Murat Eskendirovich |
87172501593 |
87473341473 |
35 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 35 named after Nazir Torekulova » of Astana city mayor office |
Saryarka district, Abay Avenue, 9/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Adilbekova Zauresh Ishankulovna |
87172501736 |
87014954589 |
36 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 36" |
Saryarka district, Karasay Batyr St, 7 |
Russian |
Shunaev Zharas Sisengalievich |
87172501516 |
87017770384 |
37 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 37 named after. Syrbaya Maulenova » |
Al- Farabi microdistrict, Kuishi Dina St , 44/3 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Tuleuova Kulzhan Darbaevna |
87172501685 |
87014988580 |
38 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 38" of Astana city mayor office |
Al- Farabi microdistrict, Gabit Musrepov St , 8/2 |
Kazakh |
Mukanov Kadirgazy Kamalovich |
87172501713 |
87761130173 |
39 |
MPI "Evening (shift) school No. 39" |
Saryarka district , Aliya Moldagulova St, 22 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Chizhevskaya Larisa Evstafievna |
87172501514 |
87074976692 |
40 |
MPI "School-Lyceum No. 40 named after. Alkeya Margulan » |
Saryarka district , Koktal residential area , Dulat Babatayuly St , 26 |
Kazakh |
Bazyl Zhankeldi Sagyntayuly |
87172501669 |
87757394752 |
41 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 41" |
Saryarka district , Residential area Koktal, Ardagerler St, 1A |
Russian |
Syzdykova Asia Nugmanovna |
87172501563 |
87013125704 |
42 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 42" |
Residential area Kuigenzhar Zhanaturmys St, 6/2 |
Kazakh |
Abuova Meruert Abitaevna |
87172248405 |
87025919755 |
43 |
PMEME "School-center of Astana city mayor office |
Michurino residential area , Bastau St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zhagabaev Nurtas Kurmangalievich |
87172248390 |
87025316029 |
44 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 44" |
district , Residential area International Nurlyzhol St, 8 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kultaeva Lyazzat Mukhanbetovna |
87172506843 |
87753380450 |
45 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 45" |
Esil district , Residential area Zarechnoe Ushkushtar St, 8/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Dzharylkapova Gulnaz Moldakhanovna |
87172506729 |
87077840904 |
46 |
MPI "Complex" Kindergarten - School-Gymnasium No. 46 " |
Saryarka district , Aliya Moldagulova St, 35 |
Russian |
Kaskabaeva Roza Kasymovna |
87172398418 |
87472297034 |
47 |
MPI "Complex" Kindergarten-School - Gymnasium No. 47 " |
Saken Seifullin St, 21 |
Russian |
Brusevich Tatyana Apolinarovna |
87172501642 |
87013800664 |
48 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 48 named afterAkhmet Baytursynuly” |
Zhanaydara Zhirentaeva St, 15/2 |
Kazakh |
Ametbekov Ghani Baқytuly |
87172501656 |
87713277825 |
49 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 49" |
Baikonyr district , Residential area Ondirіs Lane Saryadyr, 3 |
Kazakh |
Mukhametzhanova Arai Aukenovna |
87172501599 |
87781377700 |
50 |
MPI "School-Lyceum " Kazgarysh " No. 50 named after Raiymbek Batyr" |
Kuishi Dina St, 6 |
Kazakh |
Zhumabekova Zhanar Omirkhanovna |
87172356876 |
87026648486 |
51 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 51" |
Residential area Kazakh Aul Karaotkel (Right Side Of The Residential Area South-East) Amanat St, 5 |
Kazakh |
Dzhumartov Danara Meiramkhanovna |
87172501765 |
87071986917 |
52 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 52 named after Beimbet Mailina " |
Residential area South-East (left side) Burabay St, 38 |
Kazakh |
Bekzhanova Jaudir Baktiyarovna |
87172501760 |
87013625933 |
53 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 53 named after Bauyrzhan Momyshuly " of Astana city mayor office |
Residential area South-East (right side) Karkabat St, 17 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kiyanova Zamzagul Ertaevna |
87172501679 |
87010274555 |
54 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 54 named after Akseleu Seydimbek” |
Sholpan Imanbayeva St, 4 |
Kazakh |
Ismukhanov Esmagzam Islambekovich |
87172683837 |
87072448956 |
55 |
PMEME "Secondary school No. 55" |
Zhangansha Dosmukhameduly St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Rakhimberlina Didar Alimovna |
87172501524 |
87011656571 |
56 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 56 named after Shakarim " of Astana city mayor office |
Chelyuskintsev St , 29/1 |
Kazakh |
Baigaziev Roman Fazylovich |
87172501807 |
87751370120 |
57 |
MPI "Secondary school No. 57 named after Mashkhur Zhusup " |
Residential area Industrial Sharbakty St, 46 |
Kazakh |
Sundetov Gabit Nasirovich |
87172501536 |
87029555475 |
58 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 58 named after Ilyas Zhansugurova " |
Akan Seri St, 22 |
Kazakh |
Nugumanova Samal Botakhanovna |
87172501568 |
87751178257 |
59 |
PMEME REM "School-Lyceum No. 59" |
Sauran St , 5/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zhumabekova Alma Altynkhanovna |
87172501621 |
87784885500 |
60 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 60" |
Stepan Kubrin St, 21/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Bolataeva Roza Ablakimovna |
87172501821 |
87014253197 |
61 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 61 named after Kanysh Satpaev » |
Saryarka district , Constitution St, 33 |
Kazakh |
Omarkhanov Yernur Akhanovich |
87172501586 |
87755142775 |
62 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 62" |
Maskeu St , 41 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Bukushev Asylbek Beisenbaevich |
87172501525 |
87051769946 |
63 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 63" |
Residential area South-East (left side) Lepsi St, 38 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Madi Serikuli |
87172422109 |
87758768393 |
64 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 64" |
Gabita Musrepova St, 15 |
Kazakh |
Baimuratova Banu Alimzhanovna |
87172501735 |
87014933837 |
65 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 65" |
Shaymerden Kosshygululy St, 18/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Yelekeyeva Nurgul Zhaksybekovna |
87172728703 |
87754035276 |
66 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 66 named after Dinmukhamed Kunaeva” |
Dinmukhamed Konaev St, 33/1 |
Kazakh |
Shayakhmetova Aitzhan Ermukhanovna |
87172432479 |
87017749239 |
67 |
PMEME "Gymnasium No. 67" |
Shaimerden Kosshygululy St, 23/1 |
Kazakh |
Abdramanova Gulzhanat Asanovna |
87172729239 |
87014991767 |
68 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 68 named after. Mirzhakypa Dulatuly” |
Saryarka district , Koktal residential area, Kusmuryn St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Sarsembekova Laura Zholmukhametovna |
87172501552 |
87785230500 |
69 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 69" |
Residential area Үrker Isatai Batyr St, 141 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Rakhmetova Zhuldyz Kuanyshovna |
87172577580 |
87089437955 |
70 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 70" |
Residential area South-East (right side) Maykayyn St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Baimenova Gulzhamal Perdebaevna |
87172501531 |
87781557616 |
71 |
PMEME "School - Lyceum No. 71" |
Esil district , Іliyas Omarov St, 4 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Aubakirova Shynar Aidarkhanovna |
87172501625 |
87018721680 |
72 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 72" |
Akhmet Baitursynuly St, 25 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Dyusenova Ayman Zhumagalievna |
87172313175 |
87013005809 |
73 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 73" |
A 191 St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Ismailov Aizhan Bektasovna |
87172492097 |
87775158966 |
74 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 74 named after Mukagali Makataeva » |
Temirbek Zhurgenov St, 29 |
Kazakh |
Bokiykhan Yerkinzhan |
87172247405 |
87025434414 |
75 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 75" |
Prospect Mangilik El, 28/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zhusupova Gulsim Asylovna |
87172202615 |
87015160132 |
76 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 76 named after. Alikhan Bokeikhana » |
Turkistan St , 10/1 |
Kazakh |
Seydes Botakuz Bolatbekkyzy |
87172576583 |
87013952740 |
77 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 77 named after Fariza Ongarsynova " |
Mangilik El Prospect, 22/1 |
Kazakh |
Iskakov Nurlan Mendybaevich |
87172248875 |
87781557616 |
78 |
PMEME "School Gymnasium No. 78 named after Smagul Saduakasula » |
Esil district , E 11 St, 8 |
Kazakh |
Zhangazakov Karlygash Yesimkhanovna |
87172408356 |
87011969121 |
79 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 79" |
Maksut Narikbaev St, 3 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Mukusheva Kuralai Balgabaevna |
87172491911 |
87014425976 |
80 |
PMEME "School - gymnasium No. 80 named after Saken Seifullin" |
Shaymerden Kosshygululy St, 17/2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zharmenova Gulmira Sergazievna |
87172271005 |
87011977745 |
81 |
"International Specialized Gymnasium No. 81 Astana English school " |
Esil district , Іliyas Omarov St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Sadykova Gulnar Dinguatovna |
87172259040 |
87172259040 |
82 |
MPI "Specialized Lyceum No. 82" Daryn " |
Uly Dala Prospect, 27/2 |
Kazakh |
Kashauliyeva G.K. |
87172202844 |
87071747149 |
83 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 83" |
Akhmet Baytursynuly St 35 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Temenova Saule Ermukhanovna |
87172490740 |
87015587670 |
84 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 84 named after Sheikh Khalifa bin Zayed al- Nahyan " |
Uly Dala Prospect, 7/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zhusupova Zaure Ginayatovna |
87172996617 |
87781112859 |
85 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 85 named after Sheikh Tamim bin Hamad al-Thani" |
Kabanbay Batyr Prospect, 56/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kazieva Maral Kadikenovna |
87172336774 |
87014900945 |
86 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 86 named after Mukhtar Auezov " |
Amanzhol Bolekpaev St, 20 |
Kazakh |
Syzdykova Bazarkul Sagindikovna |
87172578595 |
87017995967 |
87 |
PMEME "School-gymnasium No. 87 named after Abay Kunanbayuly " |
Amangeldy Imanov St, 37 |
Kazakh |
Kashaeva Aigul Ondaganovna |
87016230176 |
87014700868 |
88 |
MPI "School-Lyceum No. 88" |
Mangilik El Prospect, 28/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Aitova Janat Turysbekovna |
87172571217 |
87026667447 |
89 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 89" |
Esil district , Sauran St, 11 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Mukhamediev Beimbet Mukhametkazinovich |
87172918331 |
87172918331 |
90 |
MPI "Gymnasium No. 90 named after Kaiym Mukhamedkhanov " |
Maksut Narikbaev St, 3 |
Kazakh |
Akhmetzhan Ayatzhan |
87172918323 |
87029318008 |
91 |
PMEME No. 91 mektep - gymnasium |
Anatoly Khrapatiy St , 10 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Segizbay Almagul Tlekteskyzy |
87014978876 |
87014978876 |
92 |
PMEME "School - Lyceum No. 92" of Astana city mayor office |
A 351 St, 3 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zholdasbekov Orazkul Absemetovna |
87172567219 |
87015384037 |
93 |
PMEME "School-Lyceum No. 93" of Astana city mayor office |
Zhumeken Nazhimedenov St, 24 |
Kazakh |
Nusipzhan Zheniskul Temirkhankyzy |
87172504656 |
87072685650 |
94 |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 94" of Astana city mayor office |
Saryarka district, Kartalinskaya St, 62 |
Kazakh |
Torgaeva Farida Sapiollina |
87475336178 |
87475336178 |
95 |
MPI "School-Lyceum No. 95" of Astana city mayor office |
Uly Dala Prospect, 27/2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Aubakirova Shynar Aidarkhanovna |
87018721680 |
87018721680 |
96 |
MPI "Lyceum-boarding school " Bilim -innovation" for gifted young men" |
Turara Ryskulov St, 14 |
Kazakh |
Sikhimbekov Ruslan Almasuly |
87172501721 |
87051315602 |
97 |
Lyceum boarding school " Bilim -innovation" for gifted girls |
187 St, 17 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Urkimbaev Rakhim Khalilullaevich |
87172481160 |
87071496980 |
Almaty city
No. |
City |
Name of school |
School address (street, building) |
Surname, name and patronymic of the head |
Telephones: office (code + phone number), home, mobile |
|
1 |
Almaty |
CS No.14 |
Ust - Kamenogorskaya St., 1 |
Mambeteyev Duman Alimbayevich |
w.t. 268-65-05,87772470709 |
|
2 |
Almaty |
CS No.26 |
Zhankozha batyr St., 202 |
Eleunurova Bayan Abdramanovna |
2459968, 87021575771 |
|
3 |
Almaty |
CS No.41 |
Md. "Kurlysshy", Kokoray 2a |
Dolanbayeva Lyazzat Bekbosynovna |
2789369 w.t. mob. 87472002232 |
|
4 |
Almaty |
CS No.82 |
Akhrimenko St. 4 |
Seytova Asem Saylaubekovna |
87074465104 |
|
5 |
Almaty |
CS No.91 |
Dokuchayev St., 31A |
Abuova Shynar Bogenbaykyzy |
247-78-66 |
|
6 |
Almaty |
CS No.114 |
Konuradskaya St.12A |
Bakrayeva GM |
2687117 |
|
7 |
Almaty |
CS No.149 |
Md. "Aygerim" Lenin St., 34 |
Zeynullayeva Shyrynkul |
87022757575 |
|
8 |
Almaty |
CS No.150 |
Md. "Zarya-Vostoka", Biyankhu St., 87 |
Tokhtakhunova Gulmira Abdrakhimovna |
8 (727)245-59-10 8702667543 |
|
9 |
Almaty |
CS No.151 |
Md. "Zarya Vostoka", Novaya sadovaya St., 100 A |
Moldabayeva G?lshat Zhaksylykovna |
82456309, 87024387673 |
|
10 |
Almaty |
SG No.152 |
Md. "Ulzhan", 1/81 |
Abdikarimova.R.S |
2-27-25-04; 87011269065 |
|
11 |
Almaty |
CS No.154 |
Md. "Akbulak" K,Sharipov St., 38 |
Almasbayeva Kalamkas Kaliyevna |
87786649321 87073671575, work 2474485, home 3818864 |
|
12 |
Almaty |
CS No.156 |
Md. "Uzhet", Auezov St., 48 |
Akhmetova Gulnara Mambetovea |
8 727 298 13 63 8 747 889 19 65 |
|
13 |
Almaty |
CS No.160 |
Md. Karasu, Zavodskaya St. 95a |
Dauletova Gulnara Arystanovna |
2994311 |
|
14 |
Almaty |
CS No.164 |
Md. "Karasu", Zavodskaya St., 98 |
Nakysbekov Darkhan Satylganovich |
299-43-03,87026665507 |
|
15 |
Almaty |
Lyceum No.166 |
Gornyatskaya St. No,5 |
Akhmetov Talgat Duysenaliyevich |
301-78-71 8777-267-79-83 |
|
16 |
Almaty |
SL No.169 |
Otemisuly St. No,109 |
Bekenova G?lzhan Myrzalykyzy |
87013997334, 263-78-88 |
|
17 |
Almaty |
CS No.171 |
Md. Aygerim-1, St. Lenina No,34 |
Sadykova Aliya Sagyndykovna |
2976-114 |
|
18 |
Almaty |
Lyceum No.178 |
Akbulak Md. , Suatkol 41 |
A.K.Otesh |
87088050805 |
|
19 |
Almaty |
CS No.179 |
Shayakhmetov St., 17/8 |
Sh.T.Imanbekova |
380-42-82 |
|
20 |
Almaty |
CS No.180 |
Md. "Sayaly", St. Akkaynar 7 |
Egemov St. B. |
87477357571 |
|
21 |
Almaty |
CS No.181 |
Md. "Akkent", 19 |
Shankereyeva Bibigul Kabisalykovna |
338-20-91, 87021101455 |
|
22 |
Almaty |
CS No.182 |
Md. "Algabas", 1/65 |
Aset Nurgazy |
87781264575 |
|
23 |
Almaty |
CS No.184 |
Md. "Terekti", St. Mektep, 6 |
Dayrbayeva R.S |
87759609896 |
|
24 |
Almaty |
CS No.185 |
Md. "Algabas" St. Baydibek bi, 16 |
Egeubayuly Aldo?gar |
87783164334, 307-93-15 |
|
25 |
Almaty |
CS No.196 |
Md. "Rakhat", Bayzhanov St., 1 |
Kabdullina G.Z. |
308-25-86 |
|
26 |
Almaty |
SG No.8 |
Sharipov St.,105 |
Dzhalmukhambetova Lyazzat Tleukenovna |
8(727)2920149, 8(727)3971652, 87015234932 |
|
27 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.15 |
Gogolya St., 133 |
Ospanbek Bulbul Rasbekkyzy |
279-50-15 |
|
28 |
Almaty |
CS No.16 |
Sharipov St. 26,27 |
Momynkulova Altyngul Zeynulliyevna |
87014640904 |
|
29 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.18 |
Radostovts St.,38 |
Nekrasova O.A. |
87772762388 |
|
30 |
Almaty |
Lyceum No.24 |
Gogolya St., 187 |
Bayymbetova Lyayla Mukhametzhanovna |
87011895986 |
|
31 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.25 |
Kabanbay batyr St.,128 |
Amanbay Gaziza Abdykalykovna |
267-43-43 |
|
32 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.34 |
Duysenov St. cor.Brusilovskogo |
Beysembayeva Z.T. |
87273745053 |
|
33 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.36 |
Masanchi St.,70 |
Akserikova Akmaral Magzhanovna |
w.t.87273760305 b.т.87272337820 mob.87016158454 |
|
34 |
Almaty |
SL No.39 |
Zheltoksan,74 |
Zhumagaliyev M.S |
87015057011 |
|
35 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.46 |
Karasay batyr St.,157 |
Suyundikova Aynur Amanbayevna |
87273780446, 870252998401 |
|
36 |
Almaty |
SG No.54 |
Zhibek zholy, 73 |
Karamendinova Gulnara Mautkanovna |
2735731/+77086841011 |
|
37 |
Almaty |
CS No.55 |
Auezov St.,36 |
Aydarova Saule Narimanovna |
+7(727)375-47-57, +777715047925 |
|
38 |
Almaty |
CS No.58 |
Turgut Ozal St.,30 |
Utzhanova Shynar Kenesbayevna |
work: 8 (727)-373-97-67 mob.: 8-777-147-16-61 home: 8 (727)-225-29-19 |
|
39 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.62 |
Turkibayev St.,4 |
Bizhanov Atygay Burkitbayevich |
87273740729 |
|
40 |
Almaty |
CS No.67 |
Rozybakiyev St. 33 |
Demeuova Beybitgul Nurakhmetovna |
3929019, 87071059862 |
|
41 |
Almaty |
CS No.75 |
Turkebayev St. 176 |
Tokhtasunova G.I. |
268-32-87 |
|
42 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No. 79 |
Zharokov St.,9 |
Dzhunusova Rauan Tulumkanovna |
8(727)375-99-47 |
|
43 |
Almaty |
СSL No.90 |
Chaykovskogo ,28 |
Umeshbayev Kulbay |
87017553670; w. 2790901 |
|
44 |
Almaty |
CS No.95 |
Sharipov St., 53 |
Dzhakhanov Rustam Iminzhanovch |
87751976279 |
|
45 |
Almaty |
CS No.96 |
Tlendiyev St. 35 |
Baktorazova Bizhamal Zeynollayevna |
work 374-03-90, mob. 87054102158 |
|
46 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.120 |
Kurmangazy St.,76 |
Butabayeva Kulzhan Seksenbayevna |
8-777-242-40-91 |
|
47 |
Almaty |
CS No.124 |
Bogenbay batyr St.,260 |
Nabidollayeva Miramgul Nabidollayevna |
office-376-04-89; mob 87076747929 |
|
48 |
Almaty |
CS No.128 |
Zharokov St., 18 |
Esdauletova Zhannat Zhumadilovna |
87772479937 , 375-70-04 |
|
49 |
Almaty |
Lyceum No. 134 |
Zharokov St.,24 |
Shileyev Vyacheslav Georgiyevich |
705-910-31-10 |
|
50 |
Almaty |
CS No.135 |
Klochkov St., 49 |
Tsay Raisa Andreyevna |
8(727) -375-11-90; 8(777)344-53-94 |
|
51 |
Almaty |
SG No.136 |
Bayzakov St.,130 |
A.R.Batyrbayev |
379-76-29/87028770809 |
|
52 |
Almaty |
SG No.144 |
Turkebayev St.,93 |
Abzulina Zauresh Kasymovna |
3747267 |
|
53 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.147 |
Abylaykhana, 20 |
Makezhanova Roza Ashimbekovna |
8(727) 279 05 71 |
|
54 |
Almaty |
CS No.167 |
Turgut Ozal St.,45 |
Abeubekova Botagoz Abenovna |
mob. 87770243047 office 87273740724 |
|
55 |
Almaty |
SG No.1 |
Md. 10 Altynsarin St.,23 cor. Yu,Kima |
Acting director Dzhanzakova Dinara Duysenovna |
87273032003 87016642304 |
|
56 |
Almaty |
SG No.5 |
Md. 9 Shalyapin St. 16 cor. Saina |
Kaskirbayeva Aliya Khayrollinovna |
87775219691 3038545 |
|
57 |
Almaty |
SG No.6 |
Md. 5 Kuanyshbayev St., 49 cor.Utegen batyr |
Buitov Aydar Bulatovich |
87052043127 |
|
58 |
Almaty |
CS No.9 |
Md. 12 Altynsarin St. 18 |
Temrkhanova Ulzhan Khabdualiyevna |
87013929096 |
|
59 |
Almaty |
SG No.13 |
Md.11 Shalyapin St. Altynsarin cor. |
Duysenbekova Nurzhamal Esirkepovna |
87273034637 87017637373 |
|
60 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.27 |
Md. 8B |
Abdiyeva Ayna Kurmankulovna |
249-34-47 |
|
61 |
Almaty |
CS No.42 |
Md. Aksay -2, building 33 Momyshuly cor. |
Suleymenova Lyazzat Umarovna |
87016821372 230-53-79 |
|
62 |
Almaty |
CS No.72 |
St. Suleymenova 16 |
Sariyeva Gulzira Moldabayevna |
870191441738 |
|
63 |
Almaty |
SG No.86 |
Md. 6, building No,63 up the Abay Ave, |
Musayeva Kaldykyz Aytzhanovna |
work 3010608,mob.87078495643 |
|
64 |
Almaty |
CS No.97 |
Md. 1 Ulugbek St. 76A Altynsarin cor. |
Acting director Koyshybayeva Zoya Kashkinbayevna |
87272761593 |
|
65 |
Almaty |
CS No.104 |
Md. 2 Ulugbeka59 St. |
Mukhtarkulova Ayza Alpamyskyzy |
87272760962 |
|
66 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.111 |
Md. 1 b, 71 nizhe Ulugbek St. |
Matakova Umitzhan Ashubasarovna |
277-12-57 |
|
67 |
Almaty |
SG No.113 |
Md. 6 Abaya Ave Altynsarin cor. |
Syumbayeva Gulzhan Temerkhanovna |
87273028466 |
|
68 |
Almaty |
CS No. 116 |
8 Md. D,46 |
Anisimova Ekaterina Nikolayevna |
249-07-91, 249-61-96, 8-701-39-58-534 |
|
69 |
Almaty |
CS No.117 |
Md. Zhetisu-2 up the Ulugbek St. |
Adilbekova Botakoz Zhalelovna |
87013043222 |
|
70 |
Almaty |
SL No.119 |
8 Md. 45 |
KarabalayevaTokhtarkul Akhmetkaliyevna |
87272490577 |
|
71 |
Almaty |
CS No.121 |
Md. Aksay-2, Momyshuly St., Z,Kabdollov cor. |
Khodzhayeva Tolkyn Salamatovna |
872-72 268-86-80 8-701-745-5400 |
|
72 |
Almaty |
CS No.122 |
3 Md. , d No,52 Ulugbek St. |
Smagulova Asemkul Duyseyevna |
2767606, 87472211632 |
|
73 |
Almaty |
SG No.123 |
Md. Aksay 3A Tole bi St. Yassaui cor. |
Ashimbayeva Bagila Masimakynovna |
8727230-57-44 |
|
74 |
Almaty |
SL No.126 |
Md. Aksay 4, b,66 |
Tulendiyev Myrzakhan Minaydarovich |
243-13-89,87775179795 |
|
75 |
Almaty |
CS No.127 |
Md. Taugul Suleymenov St. Toktabayev cor.64 |
Adilova Gulmira Sembekovna |
87273987364 |
|
76 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.130 |
Tastak -1 building Tole bi St. |
Smagulova Ardak Rakhymgaliyevna |
8(727)-3816691, 87015858600 |
|
77 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.132 |
Md. Aksay-4, Zhubanov St. Momyshuly cor. |
Zubkova Tamara Vladimirovna |
3771183, 8-777-2329546 |
|
78 |
Almaty |
CS No.133 |
Md. Aksay-3, nizhe Tole bi St. |
Adamov Nurlan Zhumagazinovich |
87014747218,2308544 |
|
79 |
Almaty |
SG No.139 |
Md. Taugul, Cherepanov St. Suleymenov cor. |
Kuatbekov Erik Nurgumarovich |
87774254119,3024233 |
|
80 |
Almaty |
CS No.141 |
Md. Zhetisu-2 Momyshuly St. Ulugbek cor. |
Amanzhol Kulay Mustafakyzy |
87273736939 87017205518 |
|
81 |
Almaty |
SG No.153 |
Md. Dostyk, Sadvakasov 27 |
Umarov Shavket Niyazovich |
390-38-90, 87077177149 |
|
82 |
Almaty |
CS No.155 |
Md. Dostyk Sadvakasov St. b,19 |
Shulakayeva Kalima Akhamanovna |
2309994 |
|
83 |
Almaty |
CS No.158 |
Stepnaya 8 |
Sandykbayeva Gulnar Bolatovna |
87272936170 |
|
84 |
Almaty |
SL No.173 |
Md. Zhetisu-2,8b |
Zhumashkyzy Raushan |
87272555839 |
|
85 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.175 |
Md. "Taugul-3" Shaymerdenov 21 |
Manekeyeva Gaukhar Bozzhigitovna |
239-17-48 87014149937 |
|
86 |
Almaty |
KTL |
Md. Aksay-3B, 27 building |
Yasin Yogurtdzhu |
2306878 |
|
87 |
Almaty |
CS No.10 |
Bukhar Zhyrau St., 50b |
Acting Mazhitova Kunsulu Baltabayevna |
87273948335, 87773621874 |
|
88 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.21 |
Pirogov St., 28 |
Seysebayeva Era Kenesovna |
87273872042, 87019412496 |
|
89 |
Almaty |
SG No.22 |
Satpayev St., 69 |
Toksanbayeva Lyudmila Zharmukhanbetovna |
87273920571, 87781404022 |
|
90 |
Almaty |
SG No.23 |
Satpayev St., 3a |
Sundetova Saida Magzumovna |
87272558678, 87078179105 |
|
91 |
Almaty |
CS No.37 |
Ryskulbekov St., 20 |
Arkhabayeva Sharbanu Nugmanovna |
87272202544, 87756228071 |
|
92 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.38 |
Radostovts St., 367 |
Kasenova Togzhan Askenovna |
87273949841, 87772934809 |
|
93 |
Almaty |
CS No.40 |
Birzhan St. 55a |
Sarbagysov Askar Temirkhanovich |
87272292822, 87078382506 |
|
94 |
Almaty |
CS No.45 |
Orbita-3 Md., b,55 |
Shuakova Saule Moldanazarovna |
87272425458, 87778039183 |
|
95 |
Almaty |
SG No.51 |
Musrepov St., 23 |
Fillimonova Natalia Valeryevna |
87273949955, 87017549652 |
|
96 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.60 |
Orbita-1 Md., b,41 |
Kalzhanov Bakytbek Bostandykovich |
87272654887, 87017301725 |
|
97 |
Almaty |
CS No.63 |
Kablukov St., 88 |
Kusainova Bakyt Altayevna |
87272465852, 87019441597 |
|
98 |
Almaty |
CS No.65 |
Satpayev St., 101 |
Bekenova Marzhangul Eginbayevna |
87273928747, 87017882605 |
|
99 |
Almaty |
SG No.68 |
Md. Orbita-2, b,25 |
Alibayeva Gulzira Nurmagambetovna |
87273769204, 87051113606 |
|
100 |
Almaty |
CS No.69 |
Gabdullin St., 67 |
Turekulova Saule Kalliolovna |
87272748464, 87775571775 |
|
101 |
Almaty |
CS No.70 |
Md. Kazakhfilm, b,15a |
Dosayeva Gulzhan Dosayevna |
87272992402, 87772441993 |
|
102 |
Almaty |
SG No.73 |
Basenov St., 14 |
Bokisheva Gaukhar Mautkhanovna |
87272748499, 87021321707 |
|
103 |
Almaty |
SG No.81 |
Bukhar Zhyrau St., 38 |
Kokebayeva Gulmira Serikkaliyevna |
87273922385, 87773617231 |
|
104 |
Almaty |
CS No.88 |
Md. Kazakhfilm, b,34 |
Seytakhmetova Galya Akylbekovna |
87272992527, 87017481067 |
|
105 |
Almaty |
SL No.92 |
Panfilov St., 205 |
Zhiyenbayev Erulan Asentayevich |
87272484660, 87772258851 |
|
106 |
Almaty |
CS No.93 |
Aymanov St., 193a |
Turmakhan Rita Tazhimovna |
87272745989, 87016642070 |
|
107 |
Almaty |
SG No.94 |
Gagarina Ave,, 135a |
Belbeuova Anara Zhanakhmetovna |
87273920055, 87026315333 |
|
108 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.105 |
Abaya Ave,, 54 |
Sandykbayeva Aliya Tulegenovna |
87272464432, 87772329984 |
|
109 |
Almaty |
CS No.125 |
Levitana St., b,2 |
Yakhiarova Kalima Zhanatovna |
87272496511, 87013440470 |
|
110 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.138 |
Md. Koktem-1, 26a |
Elemanova Aliya Seydekarimovna |
87273774424, 87017379650 |
|
111 |
Almaty |
SG No.140 |
Turkebayev St., 233 |
Tleubay Saniya Uskenbaykyzy |
87273764420, 87017770037 |
|
112 |
Almaty |
CS No.145 |
Md. Orbita-3, b,5g |
Abykhanov Almaz Rabkhatovich |
87272499047, 87011749008 |
|
113 |
Almaty |
SL No.146 |
Gagarina Ave,, 311 |
Nuradinov Nurgali Mukhitovich |
87273065211, 87026056655 |
|
114 |
Almaty |
SL No.165 |
Gagarina Ave,, 193 |
CSanova Kuralay Erenkaipovna |
87272750572, 87015771667 |
|
115 |
Almaty |
CS No.183 |
Ermensay village, Zheltoksan St., 18 |
Taukenova Beybitgul Yasynovna |
87273867215, 87781107077 |
|
116 |
Almaty |
CS No.189 |
Alatau village, St. Tauyelsizdik, 33 |
Omarbayeva Roza Nurmukhametovna |
87272986107, 87014111047 |
|
117 |
Almaty |
CS No.190 |
Nurlytau village, Yntymak St., 49 |
Ensepbayeva Sabilya Myrzashevna |
87272977179, 87015532992 |
|
118 |
Almaty |
CS No.191 |
Kargaly village, Mustafin St., 18 |
Akhmanbetova Kanat Shabdenovich |
87272997710, 87052642907 |
|
119 |
Almaty |
Boarding School No.10 |
Kablukov St. 93a |
Acting Amangaliyeva Bibigul Tautenovna |
87273765516, 87788968585 |
|
120 |
Almaty |
CS No.2 |
Cherkasskaya oborona St., 71 |
Satayev Bolat Tursynalyuly |
8(727)3820294, 87477123727 |
|
121 |
Almaty |
CS No.3 |
Volnaya St., 6a Seyfullin cor. |
Atenova Zauresh Orazovna |
8(727)2333317, 87757069064 |
|
122 |
Almaty |
CS No.43 |
Shilov St., 5 |
Nalibayeva Galiya Alkenovna |
8(727)3827355, 87773542779 |
|
123 |
Almaty |
CS No.57 |
Akhtanov St., 57 |
Zhaylybayeva Botagoz Utepovna |
8(727)3862839, 87022957539 |
|
124 |
Almaty |
CS No.66 |
Kazakov St., 6 Pavlenko cor. |
Makulbekova Zhanar Kalaubekovna |
8(727)2393465, 87015516170 |
|
125 |
Almaty |
CS No.80 |
Pobedy St., 26 |
Bayekenova Aykerim Tursynbayevna |
8(727)2327914, 87073636242 |
|
126 |
Almaty |
CS No.87 |
Md. Dorozhnik |
Shaykenova Lyazat Shaymuratovna |
8(727)2904341, 87018262821 |
|
127 |
Almaty |
SG No.101 |
Zhansugurov St., 352 |
Niyazova Khurshidam Abdullayevna |
8(727)3849303, 87022735549 |
|
128 |
Almaty |
CS No.102 |
Potanin St., 226 |
Arpabekv Bakytbek Iliasuly |
8(727)3852606, 87477235782 |
|
129 |
Almaty |
SG No.103 |
Kydyrbek uly St., 158 |
Umurzakova Aygul Kenisbekovna |
8(727)2955777, 87773077805 |
|
130 |
Almaty |
CS No.108 |
Akpayev St., 59 |
Aldigazy Rufinat Bekdayyrovna |
8(727)3843712, 87012514747 |
|
131 |
Almaty |
CS No.109 |
Goncharova St., 23 Kazakov cor. |
Tulekova Gulnar Shakhmetovna |
8(727)2530122, 87772476158 |
|
132 |
Almaty |
SG No.110 |
Md. Aynabulak-3 |
Abitova Zhanar Nukabayevna |
8(727)2524544, 87471497927 |
|
133 |
Almaty |
CS No.112 |
Ratushnogo St., 131 |
Yuldasheva Dzhumagul Kamilyevna |
8(727)2516595, 87073150675 |
|
134 |
Almaty |
SG No.118 |
Md. Aynabulak-1, b, 65-a |
Kurmangaliyeva Zayra Omargaliyevna |
8(727)2523699, 87014505600 |
|
135 |
Almaty |
CS No.129 |
Md. Aynabulak-3 b,165a |
Suleymenova Sholpan Vilgemirovna |
8(727)2326998, 87019451919 |
|
136 |
Almaty |
CS No.137 |
Md. Aynabulak-2, b,65-a |
Akshalova Sandugash Baltabayevna |
8(727)2326953, 87073823062 |
|
137 |
Almaty |
SL No.143 |
Kolpakovskogo St., 26 |
Bayedilova Gulsara Eskendirovna |
8(727)3822046, 87024593925 |
|
138 |
Almaty |
SG No.148 |
Md. Kulager |
Aliakbarova Fatima Mametkaliyevna |
8(727)2399663, 87073577088 |
|
139 |
Almaty |
CS No.177 |
Md. Kokzhiyek |
Tanatov Tursyn Tanatovich |
8(727)3803305, 87014348691 |
|
140 |
Almaty |
CS No.193 |
Md. Pervomay Molodezhnaya St., 54 |
Uteyeva Aysha Aubakirovna |
8(727)2603423, 87773153837 |
|
141 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.4 |
yanushkevich,58 |
Shunayev Zharas Seysengaliyevich |
87273974356,87017770384 |
|
142 |
Almaty |
CS No. 7 |
Md. n, Alatau, Zhetbayev St., 15 |
Zhunusov Baurzhan Toremuratovich |
87781552076,87273866454 |
|
143 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.12 |
Ul, Valikhanov,79 |
Sakenova Rakhima Bulekbayevna |
87774702284,87272918425 |
|
144 |
Almaty |
CS No. 19 |
Abdullinykh 11 |
Sarsembayeva Nazira Kaliyevna |
87786610011,87273908243 |
|
145 |
Almaty |
SL No.28 |
Furmanov 202 |
Medetbekova Aysulu Temirgaliyevna |
87017822374,87272616482 |
|
146 |
Almaty |
CS No.29 |
Bogenbay batyr 42 |
Kalynbayeva Karlygash Nurgazinovna |
87013576589, 8727 2916154 |
|
147 |
Almaty |
SG No.30 |
Dostyk Ave, ,226a |
Erezhepova Galiya Batikhanovna |
87018873069,87272621074 |
|
148 |
Almaty |
SL No.33 |
Sh,Kaldayakov |
Kaziyeva Nazgul Aldabergenovna |
87023790957,8727 2914299 |
|
149 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.35 |
street, 62 |
Prokopyeva Olga Aleksandrovna |
87772377243, 8727 292-99-32 |
|
150 |
Almaty |
CS No.47 |
Dostyk Ave, 59 |
Seitova Aynash Moldakhasymovna |
87018150307 87272548879 |
|
151 |
Almaty |
SL No.48 |
Kamenskoye plato, olimpiyskaya No,1 |
Ibraimov Rinat Rustemovich |
(727)3867579 |
|
152 |
Almaty |
CS No.52 |
Dostyk 310B |
Belkina Oksana Anatolyevna |
8727 2718562, 877773531125 |
|
153 |
Almaty |
SG No.53 |
Pushkin St.,1 |
Aytugan Omirbek |
87073096481 87272310789 |
|
154 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.56 |
Glubokaya St., 18 Mikoyan cor. |
Nurpeisova Aynura Zhapparovna |
87017362773 87272613681 |
|
155 |
Almaty |
CS No.64 |
Furmanov St.,138 |
Kaldybayeva Kumys Abdldinovna |
87014979222 87272781227 |
|
156 |
Almaty |
CS No.77 |
Orenburgskaya 17 |
Embergenova Saniya Dzhumagaliyevna |
87272647663, 87017168123 |
|
157 |
Almaty |
CS No.98 |
Zhukov,140 |
Nayzabekova Dinara Amirkulovna |
87272471114 87013845607 |
|
158 |
Almaty |
CS No.99 |
Tatibekov, 89 |
Asanova Ayman Aytybayevna |
87016779415 8727 2310949 |
|
159 |
Almaty |
CS No.100 |
Ishtvan Konyr,53 |
Ablashova Aliya Berdiyarovna |
87272781455 : 87019050567 |
|
160 |
Almaty |
SL No.131 |
Pogodin 41 |
Acting Dostanova Roza Ziyakhanovna |
87272641472 87023188174 |
|
161 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.159 |
Samal 2, b,22 |
Bidaybekova Elmira Isabayevna |
87016489921 87272914066 |
|
162 |
Almaty |
Lyceum No.161 |
Kabanbay 86 |
Suranchiyeva Roza Makhmutovna |
87057626952 8727 2732944 |
|
163 |
Almaty |
SL No. 163 |
Furmanov 40, Mametovoy cor. |
Imangaliyeva Ayymgul Dauyrbekovna |
87272620083 |
|
164 |
Almaty |
CS No.168 |
Furmanov 289 |
Acting Taykenov Manas Sayakhatovich |
8727 291-9076 87023415156 |
|
165 |
Almaty |
SG No.172 |
Kaldayakov, 62 |
Kazybayev Talgat Taldybayevich |
87078524215 8727393769 |
|
166 |
Almaty |
CSS No.194 |
Duman Microdistrict Karkaraly 15 |
Dauletbek Lyazzat Bayshymyrovna |
87781408742 87273974356 |
|
167 |
Almaty |
CSS No.197 |
Md. Kulsay, Almatinskaya St.7a |
Nurbekova Zhanar Bakhytovna |
87718488863 87275922720 |
|
168 |
Almaty |
Boarding School No.17 |
Md. Sulusay, intnrnatsionalnaya 7a |
Kaliyev Serik Berkenovich |
87022898881 87273872632 |
|
169 |
Almaty |
CS No.157 |
Dostyk Avenue 266A |
Akhmetova Sveta Agabekovna |
385-33-67, 87473000624 |
|
170 |
Almaty |
SG No.176 |
Microdistrict Kalkaman-2, Latif Kydyrbekov 32 |
Adenova Gulbagda Eseykhanovna |
383-56-23, 87018730892 |
|
171 |
Almaty |
CS No.186 |
Kalkaman3, Makatayev 47 |
Amanova Bates Maratovna |
360-45-45, 87016669950 |
|
172 |
Almaty |
CS No.187 |
Microdistrict Akzhar, Abay St.15 |
Auyelbayeva Asem Ondasynovna |
297-07-79, 87788659932 |
|
173 |
Almaty |
CS No.188 |
Microdistrict Tausamaly, Dzhandosov 2 |
Maulenova Bazarkul Mukhtarovna |
297-08-54, 87016627140 |
|
174 |
Almaty |
CS No.192 |
Microdistrict Tausamaly, Zhandosov kosh 4 |
Myrzakhanova Riza muratovna |
388-90-74, 87021266706 |
|
175 |
Almaty |
Boarding School No.15 |
Almaty kalasy, Microdistrict Karagayly, Kali Nadyrov St., b, 50 |
Mustagulova Dinara Zhumashevna |
381-78-26, 87013769156 |
|
176 |
Almaty |
CS No.11 |
Md. Kalkaman 2, Shugyla village,E?bek street |
Omarova Kadilya Suranovna |
234-10-46 |
|
177 |
Almaty |
CS No.17 |
Volgogradskaya St., 22 |
Abramenko Andrey Gennadyevich |
251-01-91 |
|
178 |
Almaty |
CS No.20 |
Gete St., 177 |
Acting Direktora Iskakova Sholpan Musinovna |
278-55-57 |
|
179 |
Almaty |
CS No.31 |
Gertsen St., 154 |
Mamiyeva Akerke Makulbekovna |
251-67-33 |
|
180 |
Almaty |
CS No.32 |
Gete St., 489 |
Khasenova Aida Rashitovna |
290-28-55 |
|
181 |
Almaty |
SG No.44 |
Suyunbaya Ave,, 489 |
Kozhabekova Aygul Zhumabekovna |
383-87-37 |
|
182 |
Almaty |
CS No.49 |
Ogarev St., 6 |
Mukhamadiyeva Raufa Khusainovna |
223-05-23 |
|
183 |
Almaty |
CS No.50 |
Kassin St., 47 |
Redko Irina Dmitriyevna |
223-02-60 |
|
184 |
Almaty |
SG No.59 |
Burundayskaya St., 44 |
Acting Direktora Kasymova Ayzhan Toybekovna |
247-00-65 |
|
185 |
Almaty |
CS No.61 |
Sauranbayev St., 12 |
Mirzakhmetova G.M. |
234-10-77 |
|
186 |
Almaty |
SL No.71 |
Tolstogo St., 20 |
Kulik Svetlana Nikolayevna |
223-44-68 |
|
187 |
Almaty |
CS No.74 |
Stakhanovskaya St., 23 |
Altynova Maksat Shaymerdenovna |
294-32-21 |
|
188 |
Almaty |
CS No.76 |
Akhan Seri St., 150 |
Musagulova Saltanat Bolgankyzy |
223-15-83 |
|
189 |
Almaty |
SG No.78 |
Chekhov St., 15 |
Kuzhambetova Raushan Kakenovna |
251-45-19 |
|
190 |
Almaty |
Gymnasium No.83 |
Md. Altay-2 |
Nurgaliyeva Azhar Gazizovna |
234-10-22 |
|
191 |
Almaty |
CS No.84 |
Sholokhov St., 28 |
Satayeva Zheniskul Imangaliyevna |
278-39-92 |
|
192 |
Almaty |
CS No.85 |
Telman St., 56 |
Omarova Galiya Bisenovna |
270-39-93 |
|
193 |
Almaty |
CS No.89 |
Uritskogo St., 2 a |
Yusupova Asiyam Yusupovna |
251-28-29 |
|
194 |
Almaty |
CS No.106 |
Poddubnogo St., 155 |
Amrina Nazym Toleukhaliyevna |
397-27-22 |
|
195 |
Almaty |
Lyceum No.107 |
Fuchik St., 44 |
Tireuova Saule Maratovna |
397-38-50 |
|
196 |
Almaty |
CS No.115 |
Aleksandrov St., 11 |
Chormanova Aliya Sybankulovna |
385-92-53 |
|
197 |
Almaty |
CS No.142 |
Md. Altay-1 |
Kuatova Akylsara Mergenbayevna |
251-57-79 |
|
198 |
Almaty |
SG No.162 |
Md. Zhuldyz-1, 20 |
Murzatayeva Saule Toleutayevna |
243-38-84 |
|
199 |
Almaty |
CS No.170 |
Suyunbaya St., 207 |
Baymakhanova Karlygash Sertkaziyevna |
223-33-49 |
|
200 |
Almaty |
CS No.195 |
St.Magnitnaya, 31 |
Serikova Didar Serikovna |
224-44-91 |
|
201 |
Almaty |
CS No.198 |
Md. Almerek, Nauryzbay batyr St. |
Kanapianova Asemkul Slyambekovna |
384-64-84 |
Shymkent city
№ |
Name of institution |
Director of the school 's name , surname |
Phone |
Email address ( e - mail ) |
Address |
1 |
№ 1 School - gymnasium named after AS Pushkin |
Abildayeva Gulnaz Sailauovna |
21-28-52 |
Ryskulbekov street 12 |
|
2 |
Secondary school No. 2 named after A. Bokeikhanov |
Zhumanov Bagdan Sagymbayevich |
57-30-39 |
Aknazarkhan street 49 |
|
3 |
Ulugbek Secondary School No. 3 |
Manapova Gulnara Namikhanovna |
44-83-67 |
N. Suleimenov street , 2a |
|
4 |
"Dosmukhamedov Secondary School No. 4" |
Mankeeva Damira Serikovna |
56-23-31f |
shymkent_school4@mail.ru |
Kaldayakov street, 37 |
5 |
"Molda Musa Secondary School №5" |
Mamadyarova Kulyash Seitbekovna |
50-05-76ф |
Lomonosov street № 3/1 |
|
6 |
"Secondary school No. 6 named after Zh. Balasagun" |
Myrkheeva Farida Kenesovna |
50-25-78 |
Surikov street 2 B |
|
7 |
"School-lyceum №7 named after K. Sypatayev" |
A lmaxanqızı Rose |
46-7 0 -55 f |
Republic Avenue 3 |
|
8 |
"School-lyceum №9 named after O. Zholdasbekov" |
Amankulova Anar Saginbekovna |
53-92-76 f |
Kazybek bi street 40 |
|
9 |
"Akpan Batyr Secondary School №10" |
Baibosynova Aigul Eszhanovna |
43 - 21 - 60f |
Oil Khoja St. 61 |
|
10 |
A. Navoi Secondary School №11 » |
Imankul Gulzina Nasyrovna |
53-70-21 |
Turysov street 17 |
|
11 |
"Gorky Secondary School №12" |
U.m.a. Ekt Astan rsın Ku barking month lawqızı |
57-19-07ф |
Kazankap-Akyn №22 |
|
12 |
Mukimi Secondary School №13 |
Sadikov Koszhan Azhibekovich |
50-77-51f |
Tchaikovsky street , 90 |
|
13 |
"Secondary school №14 named after Aibek" |
Musaeva Valida Kabyrovna |
55-12-38 |
Divayev street 46 |
|
14 |
"School-lyceum №15 named after DI Mendeleev" |
Sarzhanova Zhanar Yerzhanovna |
56-32-13f |
Republic Avenue 19 |
|
15 |
№16 secondary schools |
Duisebekova Madina Zatybekovna |
45-43-24f |
Temirlan highway 112a |
|
16 |
"Lermontov Secondary School №17" |
Iskakova Saulen Adyrbekovna |
53-84-30f |
Volodarsky 15 |
|
17 |
"Secondary school №18 named after Sh. Valikhanov" |
Omarova Gulnara Sembaevna |
56-32-15f |
Republic Avenue 39 p |
|
18 |
"Uzbekali Zhanibekov Secondary School №19" |
Shokibasov Aidarbek Shaueshovich |
54-06-77ф |
Taken Alimkulov street 14 |
|
19 |
"School-gymnasium №20 named after Titov" |
Darmen Dana Zhusupovna |
56-27-66 ave |
Republic Avenue 9 p |
|
20 |
"Chekhov Secondary School №21" |
Rakhimbaeva Katira Dzhumakulovna |
56-33-01 |
Abay avenue 13 |
|
21 |
"Korkyt Ata Secondary School №22" |
Sultanova Ainur Kanalkyzy |
53-80-61 |
Asem street 1 a |
|
22 |
"School-lyceum №23 named after Z. Kosmedemyanskaya" |
Toylybaeva Zhanar Juraevna |
56-26-83ф |
Baitelenov street 18 |
|
23 |
№24 school-lyceum named after Sattar Yerubaev |
Nysanbaeva Zhanar Tastanovna |
48-90-16 |
Zh . Shayakhmetov street , 2a |
|
24 |
"School-gymnasium №25 named after T. Ryskulov" |
Zhanabaeva Roza Uzbekovna |
20-08-91 |
East microdistrict, 62 houses |
|
25 |
"School-gymnasium №26 named after Zhambyl" |
Kaikenova Gulsara Zhumatullaevna |
31-80-80 |
Zerdeli street, house 1 b |
|
26 |
«№27« Status secondary school » |
Ahmed Abay Isaalievich |
26-91-57 |
Martobe residential area, Zhibek Zholy street 124 a |
|
27 |
№28 comprehensive school |
Kurmanbekova Karlygash Zharkynbekovna |
46-92-49пр |
East microdistrict, 69 |
|
28 |
" Secondary school 929 named after A. Moldagulova " |
Akkuzova Gulnara Kaldarbekovna |
56-20-13ф |
Gagarin street 22 |
|
29 |
"Oraz Zhandosov Secondary School №30" |
Saparkulova Zareta Khalilovna |
57-03-13ф |
Pshenichnykh Street 32 |
|
30 |
"Tereshkova Secondary School 131" |
Shirtaeva Nailya Rapikhovna |
44–30–07 |
Transport crossing 9 A |
|
31 |
"Secondary school №32 named after Abai" |
Useynova Khalipa Abduaitovna |
26-46-14 |
Utemis residential area, Zholdybay street 9 |
|
32 |
"Kenesary Kasymovich Secondary School 333" |
Ashirbekova Dana Artaevna |
44-47-71 |
36, D. Kurmanbekov str |
|
33 |
Gagarin Secondary School No. 34 |
Kaltaeva Zhanat Teshebaevna |
43-50-93 |
M.Auezov street №15 |
|
34 |
"Mametova Secondary School 535" |
Karabaeva Zhaina Amantaevna |
57-33-28 f |
MM Baizakovich 25 |
|
35 |
"Kazybek Bi Secondary School атындағы36" |
Mamytbaeva Saule Asetovna |
57-08-30ф |
Elshibek Batyr Street 8108 |
|
36 |
"Furkat Secondary School 737" |
Baibosynova Gaukhar Smanovna |
53-43-07 |
Clara Zetkin street №89 |
|
37 |
О38 school-gymnasium named after N. Ondasynov » |
Zhusupova Aimana Sultanbekovna |
32-17-40 |
18 microdistricts 13 B |
|
38 |
"Secondary school 939 named after M. Zhumabayev" |
Alzhanova Zhanyl Turumbetovna |
20-25-45пр |
16 microdistricts 153 |
|
39 |
Мектеп40 school-gymnasium named after Alpamys Batyr |
Bigeldiev Bakhtiyar Mukhtarovich |
57-66-64f |
Shokan Valikhanov 215 / 5_ |
|
40 |
"School-lyceum №41 named after A. Makarenko" |
Sarym sakova Aina Ablaevna |
48-91-43f |
18 microdistricts 45 A |
|
41 |
Hamza Secondary School 242 |
Sabirova Luiza Ilyashevna |
35-11-21 |
B.Alpysbaev 109 A |
|
42 |
№43 general secondary school |
Ayupova Guzel Nurmukhamedovna |
57-36-02ф |
Ualikhanov street 219 |
|
43 |
"Secondary school ұлы44 named after B. Momyshuly" |
Serik Zulfiya Serikovna |
48-11-99 |
Mardan Saparbayev 206/1 |
|
44 |
№45 school-gymnasium |
Iskanderova Ramil Rafkatovna |
56-32-89f |
Sh.Kaldayakov 1 B |
|
45 |
№46 school-lyceum |
UM .Ï bragïmova Gulzhan Altınbekona |
44-66-07 |
The area north of the compressibility 6 |
|
46 |
"School-gymnasium №47 named after T. Tajibayev" |
Ospanova Jamila Smailovna |
21-43-65f |
Baitursynov 68 B |
|
47 |
№48 comprehensive school |
Baibolatova Akmaral Kanalovna |
40-11-72 |
Rauan 54 A |
|
48 |
№49 comprehensive school |
Sarıbasov Asylbek Asan M ave |
40-51-31pr |
School 70 a |
|
49 |
"School-gymnasium №50 named after Akhmet Baitursynov" |
Sarzhanova Kurmankul Beskempirovna |
21-33-29 f |
Mangeldina 41 |
|
50 |
№51 comprehensive school |
Yeshentaev Agabek Onalbekovich |
55-33-38 |
Korganbay Omishevich 55 A |
|
51 |
№52 school-lyceum |
Bimyrzayeva Ainur Zharylkasynovna |
55-34-38f |
Al-Farabi street 102 |
|
52 |
Hamza Secondary School No. 53 |
Mamshetov Ahmet Dosalievich |
45-31-29f |
Gagarin street 28 |
|
53 |
№54 comprehensive school |
Mameshova Ulgan Duisembaevna |
45- 50 - 42 |
Temirlan highway_ 345 |
|
54 |
"Secondary school жалпы55" |
Oralbekova Gulmira Oralovna |
53-39-16f |
Turlan microdistrict 385 |
|
55 |
"Secondary school №56 named after S. Kubeyev" |
Bekzatova Esma Kurbanovna |
55-32-22 |
G. Gulama 37 |
|
56 |
"№57 comprehensive school" |
Kulbekova Zhanna Aralbayevna |
27-07-66 |
Market, Freedom 20 |
|
57 |
"Secondary school 858" |
Altaev Beisen |
49-31-08 |
Kaitpas-1 microdistrict, Altynsarin street 7 |
|
58 |
№59 comprehensive school |
Akpanbetov Serali Esenbekovich |
47-11-35 |
Akzhayik microdistrict, Syrym batyr street 50 |
|
59 |
"Secondary school №60 " |
Sakhova Moldir Bekbosinovna |
45-51-07 |
M.Mametova 4 |
|
60 |
"Secondary school 161" |
Zhanisbaeva Klara Ushkempirovna |
2 8 -3 0 - 75 |
Aktas microdistrict 163 |
|
61 |
№62 N. Torekulov Secondary School » |
Bimuratova Aliya Askarovna |
52-33-27f |
Turkestan microdistrict 462 |
|
62 |
"Secondary school негізгі63" |
Abildabekova Naziya Alikhanovna |
53-14-71 |
Isatai Taimanovich 8/1 |
|
63 |
"School-gymnasium №64 named after Zh. Aimautov" |
Sandybaeva Gulkhan Tursymetovna |
50-22-41 |
Karasu microdistrict 84 A |
|
64 |
"School-gymnasium №65 named after Y. Altynsarin" |
Kerimbaeva Aigul Abdualievna |
44-60-93 |
Sairam microdistrict / area, 43 A |
|
65 |
"Қаз66 Kazygurt secondary school" |
Nurseitov Erkhan Kuandykovich |
50-10-01ф |
Kazygurt microdistrict, 86 Ondasynov street |
|
66 |
"№67 basic secondary school" |
Myrzabaeva Hanzura Bekzhanovna |
43-13-32 |
Koykeldy batyr 24/3 |
|
67 |
"Secondary school 868" |
Przhanova Gulnur Askerbekovna |
48-31-84 |
Azat microdistrict, Akkanat street 33 A |
|
68 |
"Secondary school жалпы69" |
Shymyrbaeva Gulshat Aldiarovna |
27-24-93 |
Dostyk microdistrict 2863 A |
|
69 |
"Secondary school Бек70 named after Sansyzbay Bekbosynov" |
Telemisova Elmira Satybaldievna |
26-48-92 |
Shapirashty t / a, Tulebaev street№ 39 |
|
70 |
"Secondary school 171" |
Kamysbaev Orynbay Abdrazakovich |
39-46-67 |
Sairam residential area, №241 block, 230 houses |
|
71 |
"Secondary school 272" |
У .м.а. Usenova Aksymbat Abzhalovna |
48-70-28pr |
Nurtas microdistrict, 1514 A |
|
72 |
«№73 Aktas secondary school» |
Toguzova Aizhan Ergalievna |
29-19-65 |
158 quarter, 120 |
|
73 |
"Secondary school №74" |
Isakova Nuripa |
43-12-96 |
Compressibility of the public forest estate , A.Ïskakov 19/1 |
|
74 |
№75 school-gymnasium |
Orazbaeva Aktolkyn Dildabekovna |
21-33-50 |
Kaziev street 26 A |
|
75 |
Rysbek Myrzashev Secondary School No. 76 |
Tazhen Abdihalik Zhaksylykuly |
50-58-99 |
Saule microdistrict 28 A |
|
76 |
"School-lyceum 777 named after A.Askarov" |
Ayubaeva Tolkyn Polatbaevna |
45-17-85 |
Samal-2 microdistrict, 116 Kaziev street |
|
77 |
№78 comprehensive school |
Zhanabaeva Kanytkul Myrzanovna |
53-67-15 |
4 microdistricts 759 |
|
78 |
№79 comprehensive school |
Zhailaubaeva Aktolkyn Akjolovna |
53-89-38 |
Zhansugurov street 10 |
|
79 |
"80 schools and lyceums" |
Kalibekova Saule Zhanturaevna |
42-00-86ф |
Nursat microdistrict 404 |
|
80 |
"Secondary school 181 named after T. Tazhibayev" |
Zhienova Shadiya Kasymovna |
25-41-52 |
Zhanatalap et al., 111th Street, 1356 |
|
81 |
"Kenesary Kasymovich Secondary School 282" |
Shyrynbekov N u rbol Talatbekovich |
25-46-52 |
Igilik Ph.D., V. Tereshkova 5 A |
|
82 |
"Secondary school 383" |
Mikheev Berikbay Eltaevich__ |
39-12-61 |
Kainarbulak, etc. 859 |
|
83 |
Tsiolkovsky Secondary School No. 84 |
Ermekbaeva Zhanar Altynbekovna |
50-58-51 |
195 quarters, Tursynbayev street 218 |
|
84 |
"Secondary school named after H. Alimzhan № 85" |
Sikhambekova Zhansulu Abdrazakovna |
27-28-82 |
Nurtas microdistrict 3977/1 |
|
85 |
"Secondary school жалпы86" |
Tulendiev Yerzhan Myrzabekovich |
46-68-49 |
Kazygurt microdistrict, 187/1 |
|
86 |
"Abdrash Nazarbekov Secondary School 787" |
Kapparova Aigul Sergalievna |
46-55-68f |
Samal-3 microdistrict, 2320 A |
|
87 |
"Secondary school №88" |
Malikova Alima Amangeldievna |
47-14-25f |
Akzhayik microdistrict 479 |
|
88 |
"School-lyceum 989" |
Atabaev Kasimbay Umirbekovich |
41-80-31пр |
Asar microdistrict 2001 |
|
89 |
"№90 comprehensive school" |
Orynbekov Arman Shymbayevich |
41-82-10 f |
Asar microdistrict 1967 A |
|
90 |
№91 comprehensive school |
Duren Balzhan Anarbekovna |
26-14-14 |
O.Zhamalov street, building 24/1 |
|
91 |
"Secondary school жалпы92" |
Adikhanov Muhammadiyar Mazhitovich |
26 - 2 2-04 |
Amir Temir street, 218 |
|
92 |
"Secondary school ова93 named after V. Tereshkova" |
Akhmetova Kuttygyz Seilbekovna |
54 - 70 - 57 |
115 Packaging, construction 394 |
|
93 |
№94 comprehensive school |
Arykov Kairat Tulegenovich |
25-00-15 |
Sh_94jom@mail.ru |
M.Mametova street, building 30/1 |
94 |
"Жалпы95 comprehensive school" |
Kambarova Aiman Amankulovna |
27-13-32 |
Y. Altynsarin street, house 5 |
|
95 |
M.Auezov Secondary School №96 |
Karabaeva Ainur Ermakhanovna |
55-97-29 |
sh-96auez@mail.ru |
B. Ramiz street, house 80 |
96 |
№97 comprehensive school |
Karataeva Jamila Sagintayevna |
44-00-05 |
Shengeldy 55 |
|
97 |
"№98 comprehensive school" |
Maulenov Aueskhan Savralyevich |
26-18-95 |
Zhanarov street, construction2 |
|
98 |
№99 school-gymnasium |
Nauryzbaev Bakitzhan Spabekovich |
25-01-40 |
Zh. Kambarovich street, building 1705 |
|
99 |
№100 Zhuldyz Secondary School |
Kosaeva Akmaral Nadimovna |
43-72-11 |
Kurmangazy street, 1 a |
|
100 |
"Ali Akbayev Secondary School 1101" |
Zholtayev Yerbol Bekbolatovich |
28-50-17 |
Abdilabad street, 128 |
|
101 |
"Secondary school жалпы102" |
Baratov Eraly Biizhigitovich |
49-41-63 |
Bekmakhan street, building 41 |
|
102 |
№103 comprehensive school |
Kurtaeva Balzhan Seitzhanovna |
39-50-61 |
Tashkent residential area, block 227, house 058 |
|
103 |
"Secondary school №104 named after E. Yusupov" |
Zhamalova Hulkar Abdykayumovna |
26-81-70 |
E. Yusupov street, building 3/1 |
|
104 |
Mukumi Secondary School №105 |
Mirzakhmedov Bahadir Tolamatovich |
43-71-30 |
N. Yrysbekov street, building 40 |
|
105 |
"6106 Kainarbulak secondary school" |
Tagaev Abzal Abdanbekovich |
28-51-17 |
Kainarbulak residential area, house 31/1 |
|
106 |
" School-lyceum №107 named after Y. Saremi " |
Nuraliev Bahadir Usmanalievich |
26-11-48ф |
A. Temir street, building 262 |
|
107 |
Hamza Secondary School №108 |
Jamatov Nadirbek Mirkhashimovich |
26-10-67 |
9 building, Aktam street |
|
108 |
"Secondary school №109" |
Nalibaeva Gulnara Sharipovna |
26-18-30 |
S. Seifullin street, building 19/1 |
|
109 |
"Secondary school 10110 named after Z. Khusanov" |
Yuldashev Khalmurat Tashmatbaevich |
26-31-27 |
Ibrayim Ata Street, building 318 |
|
110 |
"Secondary school №111 named after M. Mametova" |
Niyazov Akhmatvai Ergashvayevich |
26-71-93 |
Railway street, construction 72 A |
|
111 |
"Secondary school №112 named after B. Sadykov" |
Yarmetov ltan and Youth Toyçïbaevïç |
26 - 22 - 63 |
Al-Farabi street, building 86 |
|
112 |
Al-Farabi Secondary School №113 |
Imamsidikov Nadirkhan Artukhodjaevich |
26-11-27пр |
C ayram t .u.a. Makarenko 113 |
|
113 |
"4114 Sairam secondary school" |
Umaraliev Askar |
28-95-99 |
114sairam@mail.ru |
Kyzyl Su Street, building 25 |
114 |
"Orazbay Secondary School №115" |
U.m.a. Tursynbekov Omirzak Zhapparovich |
55-59-39 |
115orazbay@mail.ru |
S. Balkybekov street, house 76 A |
115 |
"Secondary school №116 named after D.Nurpeisova" |
Isabekova Saule Nuridinovna |
55-43-16 |
Abdrazakov street, building 9 |
|
116 |
№117 Altyntobe secondary school |
Abil Muslim Abisamatovich |
28-08-60 |
Altyntobe residential area, 293 Pack, 5 |
|
117 |
№118 Kokbulak secondary school |
Abu Kalmurat Abenovich |
28-43-39 |
Kokbulak residential area, 035 Quarter, building 622 |
|
118 |
№119 Mayatas Secondary School |
Uisinbayeva Bayan Kuzembayevna |
28-86-04 |
B. Momyshuly, 54 |
|
119 |
"Secondary school 20120 named after B. Momyshuly" |
Abylbaeva Vasila Ibragimovna |
26-62-40 |
Caravanserai 2 c |
|
120 |
«21121 Tekesu secondary school» |
Daribaev Baurzhan Kudaibergenovich |
28-86-10 28-86-07 |
Tekesu street, building 57 |
|
121 |
№122 Akzhar secondary school |
Turganbaeva Gulzhan Abdigapparovna |
24-21-02 |
G. Muratbayev street, building 5 a |
|
122 |
№123 Yeltai Primary School |
Ibraeva Raikhan Darmenovna |
26-66-90 |
In the reporting quarter 092 packaging , building 761/1 |
|
123 |
№124 comprehensive school |
Esimova Bayan Zarifkhanovna |
28-81-00 |
124_shkola@mail.ru |
Sairam residential area, 537 land plots. |
124 |
"25125 comprehensive school" |
Satybaldiev Asset Abdinabievich |
27-28-10 |
zhom125@mail.ru |
Kainarbulak residential area , construction 31/1 |
125 |
«№126« Ainatas secondary school » |
Amirova Akmaral Komekkyzy |
28-86-11 |
Aynatas residential areas , Quarter 1 Quarter , Building 25 B |
|
126 |
№127 comprehensive school |
Abylova Aizhan Kendirkulovna |
44-20-04 ave |
Southern microdistrict 142 |
|
127 |
№128 comprehensive school |
Beisebaeva Razia Tasbaltaevna |
27-28-18 ave |
Igilik et al., 1002 |
|
128 |
№129 comprehensive school |
Almatov Galymzhan Baurzhanovich |
27-28-34 |
Saule microdistrict, 919 |
|
129 |
“130 secondary schools |
Myrzatayev Nurlan Bahadurovich |
27-51-14 |
Nursat et al. 461/1 |
|
130 |
"# 13 1 secondary school system, l that the word " |
Zharasova Kulzhan Spandiyarovna |
27-34-48 |
Bozaryk farm, Svoboda street №20 |
|
131 |
"# 13 2 secondary school system, l that the word " |
Kashtanova Ulsuer Saidikarimovna |
Nursat residential area, 461/1 |
||
132 |
"№133 secondary school system, l that the word " |
Baidosova Asel Kurmanbaevna |
Kyzyl Zhar m / a, 33 A gym. |
||
133 |
"# 13 4 secondary school system, l that the word " |
Kaszhanov Asylbek Beisenbekovich |
Shanyrak microdistrict, 1201 gym. |
||
134 |
"Secondary school №1 at the correctional facility №167 / 3" |
Asanov Isak Ermaganbetovich |
- |
Tamerlan highway |
|
135 |
"Evening School №2" |
Moldakhmetova Gulmira T ulegenovna |
49-35-12 49-20-57 |
M. Islamkulov 156 |
|
136 |
"Secondary school №3 at the correctional facility №167 / 4" |
Arısbekova UlbosınBazarbekqızı |
- |
Oily skin 6 |
|
137 |
"Evening School №4" |
Toyganbaev tool ömekbayulı |
45-90-47 45-11-18 |
Katyn Bridge microdistrict, 15 Ontayev Street |
|
Specialized boarding schools for children |
|||||
138 |
№ 1 specialized boarding school with three languages of instruction |
Alzhanova Ayat Skataevna |
32-35-86
|
G. Ormanov street , 13a |
|
139 |
№2 specialized trilingual boarding schools |
Toltebaev Sadibek Kastaevich |
21-47-04 |
Karaulbek Kaziev str., 7 |
|
140 |
"Mohammad Haidar Dulati specialized trilingual gymnasium № 8" |
Sakhova Ainur Alibekovna |
53-65-34 |
Kazybek bi str., 29 |
|
141 |
№1 Boys' boarding lyceum "Education-innovation" |
Usipbekov Asylkhan Pernebayevich |
32-11-56 |
135, J. Adyrbekov str |
|
142 |
№ 2 "Education-innovation" boarding lyceum for girls |
Musabaeva Jamilya Aitmyrzaevna |
57-66-62 |
Elshibek batyr str., 114 |
Akmola region
School name | FULL NAME. the head | District / City | Location Address | Contact phone numbers | Official Internet resource (site) | |
School №1 named after P. Isakova | Sadykova Asel Zhambulovna | Akkolsky district | Akkol city Mira, 10 | 87163820494 | akkol_sh1@mail.ru | sc0001.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
School №2 | Nurova Gulzhamal Kusherbaevna | Akkolsky district | Akkol city M. Mametova, 15 | 8-716-3-820854 | akm.ash2@yandex.ru | http://sc0002.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
School №3 named after Zh. Bekturova | Aitikeeva Alia Aytzhanovna | Akkolsky district | Akkol, Begildinova St., 8 | 8-716-3-820143 | kazak.mektep@mail.ru | sc0003.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
School №4 | Seitova Gulzhan Maratovna | Akkolsky district | Akkol city, Privokzalnaya St., 6 | 8-716-3-821855 | akkol4@mail.ru | sc0004.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Uryupinskaya school" | Aitmagambetov Darkhan Mubarakovich | Akkolsky district | Uryupinka St. Kenesary, 61 | 8-716-3-831590 | uryupinskaya@list.ru | sc0013.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Minsk SSH" | Khadyr Muratbek | Akkolsky district | from. Minsk, st. School, 1 | 8-716-3-837431 | akkol_min_school@mail.ru | http://sc0015.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Odessa School" | Ibraeva Maral Serikovna | Akkolsky district | from. Odessa street M.Zhumabaeva, 6/1 | 8-716-3-824901 | odessa-school@mail.ru | sc0010 akkol.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Iskrovskaya school" | Kazieva Bakyt Elamanovna | Akkolsky district | from. Spark Street Bolashak, 11 | 8-716-3-834230 | shkola_1954@mail.ru | http://sc0007.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Enbek SShS | Baimuldina Kyzzhibek Temirzhanovna | Akkolsky district | from. Enbek Student, 5 | 8-716-3-837184 | enbekskaya@mail.ru | http://sc0012.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
School-garden named after Gorky | Ershova Lyudmila Ivanovna | Akkolsky district | s.Dombyraly St. Azat, 21 | 8-716-3-838130 | gusarka2006@yandex.ru | sc0005.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
School - c. Named after Kirdishchev | Zhunusov Tiyshtykbay Zhorabekevich | Akkolsky district | s.Zhalgizkaragay st. Central, 11 | 8-716-3-832140 | sshs_kirdisheva_akkol@mail.ru | sc0011.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Novorybinsk school | Kiribaeva Karlygash Sotsialovna | Akkolsky district | from. Novorybinka St. Streltsova, 8 | 8-716-3-833223 | novoryb-school@mail.ru | http: //sc0009.akkol. akmoedu.kz |
School named after A.Kusainova | Kusainov Zhandos Aytzhanovich | Akkolsky district | s.Kara-өzek st. Ardaglerler, 14 | 8-716-3-824877 | kusainov_shool62@mail.ru | sc0019.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Ornek school | Ayupova Ziin Eshmukhanovna | Akkolsky district | from. Ornek St. Dauletbaya Akhmetzhanova, 34 | 8-716-3-824895 | orneksh2007@yandex.kz | http://sc0018.akkol.akmoedu.kz/ |
Naumovskaya school | Urazbekova Gulzhan Kusherbaevna | Akkolsky district | from. Naumovka St. Altynsarin, 30 | 8-716-3-832733 | naumovskaya.shola@mail.ru | http://sc0008.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Azat school | Kanapin Arman Baurzhanovich | Akkolsky district | from. Azat st. Alash, 4 A | 8-716-3-835192 | azatskaya.sh@yandex.ru | http://sc0006.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Kenesskaya school | Zhunustegі Meshitbay Zhorabekovich | Akkolsky district | from. Kenest Street Zhenisa 54 | 8-716-3-824993 | kenes_school@mail.ru | sc0028.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Amangeldin OSH | Serik Nurbolat | Akkolsky district | Auyl Amankeldy st.Y. Altynsarin 2 | 8-716-3-824497 | amangeldinskayaosh14@mail.ru | sc0014.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Barap | Alzhanova Torgun Balgozhanovna | Akkolsky district | from. Maly Barap St. 9 Kudaiberdieva, 9 | 8-716-3-824333 | barap@mail.ru | sc0029.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Little - Alexandrovskaya OSH | Seyvald Nadezhda Karlovna | Akkolsky district | from. Little alexandrovka 21 Abay Kunanbaev St. | 8-716-3-824995 | malo-aleksandrovka@mail.ru | sc0021.akkol.akmoedu.kz/ |
Kurlyssky OSh | Sergalieva Raushan Orynovna | Akkolsky district | from. Kurylys St. Bolashak. 1 | 8-716-3-824902 | kurlys67@mail.ru | http: sc0025.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
OSH them. Michurina | Kagarmanov Bekbolat Kavkazovich | Akkolsky district | Alekseevsky Forestry, Mektep, 22 | 8-716-3-824830 | bekbolat-K@mail.ru | sc0023.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Vinogradovskaya school | Smagulova Zhuldyz Serikovna | Akkolsky district | from. Vinogradovka st. Mektep, 1 | 8-716-3-824546 | s.zhuldyz.01@mail.ru | sc0026.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Kirov OSH | Takhanova Rayhan Myktybaevna | Akkolsky district | Kirovo village, Beibitshilik, 18 | 8-716-3-824510 | Kirov.ramadan@mail.ru | sc0020.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Krasnoborsk OSH | Aubakirova Aisulu Zholkenovna | Akkolsky district | and. Talkara, Bolashak, 3 | 8-716-3-824431 | krasnobor61@mail.ru | 0022.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Radovskaya NSh | Sadvakasova Altyn Makhmetovna | Akkolsky district | Radovka village, Ortalyk, 19 | 8-716-3-824439 | radovka.shcool@mail.ru | sc0033.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Erofeevskaya NSh | Silina Olga Vladimirovna | Akkolsky district | from. Erofeevka Mukhtar Auezov, 19 | 8-871-6-382489 | erofeevskaya65@mail.ru | sh0034.akkol.akmoedu.kz |
Astrakhan secondary school №1 | Balabaeva Sule Abibullaevna | Astrakhan region | Astrakhan village, Al-Farabi St. 21 | 87164122206 | astr_1@mail.ru | http://sc0001.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Astrakhan secondary school №2 | Kurmanova Alla Sabitkanovna | Astrakhan region | Astrakhan village, 64 Al-Farabi St. | 87164122152 | astr2@mail.ru | http://sc0002.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Dzhaltyrskaya school №1 | Kystaubaeva Gulzhan Nursagitovna | Astrakhan region | from. Zhaltyr, st. Chapaeva 26 A | 87164131227 | dzhaltshkola_1.kz@mail.ru | http://sc0003.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Dzhaltyrskaya school №2 | Shongalova Gulnar Bahytovna | Astrakhan region | from. Zhaltyr, st. Mira, 91 | 87164121407 | dj_mektep2@mail.ru | http://sc0005.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Dzhaltyrskaya school №4 | Bashimova Ainash Kairatovna | Astrakhan region | Zhaltyr village, Vokzalnaya St., 1A | 87164121767 | zhaltyr4@mail.ru | http://sc0018.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Kyzylzhar school | Zhunusova Dinara Muzafarovna | Astrakhan region | from. Zhana-Turmys, 17 Abylaykhan street | 87164128341 | shkola.kyzylzharskaya.84@mail.ru | http://sc0012.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Novocherkskaya school | Almakhanova Zumrat Zharylkasymovna | Astrakhan region | v. Novocherkassk lane Shkolny 1 | 26-1-01, 26-1-64 | scola26@mail.ru | http://sc0007.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Petrovskaya school | Ishanov Erlan Muratovich | Astrakhan region | Petrovka St. Abay, 37 | 87164125370 | shkola.petrovka@mail.ru | http://sc0014.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
May Day School | Eginbaev Kanat Aituarovich | Astrakhan region | from. May Day street of the World 42 | 87164129346, 87164129609 | skolaperwom@mail.ru | http://sc0006.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Dzhambul school | Dyusekeeva Meruert Orazalievna | Astrakhan region | Zhambyl village A.Kunanbaeva street19 | 87164152227. | scool52227@mail.ru | http://sc0008astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Undoor school | Baidauletova Raushan Yerubaevna | Astrakhan region | S. Undurus, st.K. Adilbaeva 41 | 87164152393 | undurus_023mail.ru | http: //sc0016.astrahanka akmoedu.kz |
Yesil School | Baybulova Natalya Nikolaevna | Astrakhan region | Zelenoe village, Molodezhnaya St., 21 | 87164126964 | esil_shkola21@mail.ru | http://sc0009.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/passport.html |
Starokoluton school | Omarova Kulyash Bazhanovna | Astrakhan region | Stary Koluton village, Bogenbai Batyr St. 2 | 87164124903 | star.koluton@mail.com | http://sc0015.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Novokoluton School | Karmanova Raushan Arystanbekovna | Astrakhan region | Novy Koluton village 59 Al-Farabi St. | 87164124749 | akm_sckola.novkoluton@mail.kz | http://sc0013.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Koluton school | Akseyitova Ainash Baltabaevna | Astrakhan region | Koluton village, Kenesary st., 12 | 87164124496 | koluton_om@mail.ru | http://sc0004.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Kamyshenskaya school | Natalya Andreevna Kovalchuk | Astrakhan region | Kamyshenka village 31 Mira street | 87164125499 | kamyshkola@mail.ru | http://sc0010.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Kamenskaya school | Orlovskaya Tatyana Vladimirovna | Astrakhan region | v. Kamenka. Shkolnaya St. 17 | 87164125664 | kamenka_1@mail.ru | http://sc0011.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Stepnovskaya OSH | Boginskaya Elena Alexandrovna | Astrakhan region | S. Stepnoy St. Ortalyk, 25 | 87164152714 | mazurok63@mail.ru | http.//sc0028.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Akimovskaya school | Vlasenko Elena Anatolyevna | Astrakhan region | village Akimovka, Sarykol, 128 | 87164152294 | akimovskaya.osnovnaya@mail.ru | http.//sc0019.astraxanka.akmoedu.kz |
Lozovskaya OSh | Isaeva Olga Vladimirovna | Astrakhan region | from. Lozovoi, Stepnaya, 86 | 87164127656 | lozowoe_10@mail.ru | http://sc0025.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Oksanovskaya OSH | Avseeva Inga Petrovna | Astrakhan region | from. Oksanovka, ul.Dostyk, 118 | 87164152378 | avseeva_rabota@mail.ru | http://sc0026.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Priishimskaya OSH | Svidzinsky Vincent Antonovich | Astrakhan region | Priishimka village, Beibitshilik St., 45 | 87164151171 | shkola.priishimskaya@mail.ru | sc0027.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Shiliktinskaya OSH | Sarina Mayra Turlybekovna | Astrakhan region | S. Shilikty, st. Beibitshilik, 28 | 87164151928 | ansar_oralbay @ mail, ru | http://sc0030.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Krasnogvardeyskaya OSh | Talaspaeva Zulfiya Mukharyamovna | Astrakhan region | Bulakty village, Gagarina St., 7 | 87164151801 | bulakty-o-sh@mail.ru | http://sc0031.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Tolkynkul OSH | Dosanov Galym Bolatovich | Astrakhan region | Berlik village, 10 Ablayhan street | 87164152230. | tolkunkul_2013@mail.ru | http.//sc0033.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Uzunkulskaya school | Nurzhanov Darkhan Zhaksylykovich | Astrakhan region | from. Uzunkul, st.Celinnaya 80a | 87164127184 | uzunkol_shkola @ mail.ru | http.//sc0002.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Kovylenskaya OSh | Zhanburshina Zeyne Tokushovna | Astrakhan region | Kovylenka village, Amanzhol Shaltayev St. 50 | 87164151167 | kovilenka_1990@mail.ru | http.//sc0023astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Vishnevskaya OSH | Gabdullina Gulsehizada Sapargalievna | Astrakhan region | Karakol village, Al-Farabi St., 50 | 87164151280 | vishnevk.osh.00@bk.ru | http.//sc0020astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Zharsuat OSH | Otinsheeva Gulzada Sabirzhanovna | Astrakhan region | Zharsuat village, B. Momyshuly 58 | 87164152167 | otynsheeva63@mail.ru | http://sc0022.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
Tavolzhanskaya OSH | Shurshenov Myktybay Uvalievich | Astrakhan region | v. Tavolzhanka st. River 4 | 87164124558 | tavolozhanskayaosh@mail.ru | http://sc0029.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz |
Ornekskaya NS | Asherbakanova Roza Turlybekovna | Astrakhan region | Ornek village 17 M.Mametova St. | 87164151148 | orneksayansh @ mail .ru | http://sc0034.astrahanka.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Arshalynskaya secondary school № 1" | Klimenko Elena Alexandrovna | Arshaly district | Arshaly village, Republic street, 19 | 87164421446 | akm_arshaly_school1@mail.ru>, | sc0001.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Arshalynskaya secondary school № 2" | Slobodyanyuk Irina Aleksandrovna | Arshaly district | Arshaly village, Astana street, 21 | 87164422533 | akm_arshaly_mihavlovskaya@mail.ru | sc0002.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Anarskaya school" | Tyshtybaeva Gulnara Beisenovna | Arshaly district | Anar st. Astana 36 | 87164460291 | akm_arshalu_anar@inbox.ru | http://sc0003.arshaly.akmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Bersuat School" | Zhakenova Saule Zakanova | Arshaly district | from. Bersuat, Zhenis St. 29 | 87164442519 | akm_arshaly_bersyat@mail.ru | sc0004.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
GU "Volgodonovskaya school" | Guseva Lyubov Yurievna | Arshaly district | village Volgodonovka, st.Central 5 | 87164423448 | volgodonovka-2@mail.ru | http://sc0005.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Vyacheslavskaya secondary school" | Moleshkova Elena Anatolyevna | Arshaly district | from. Arnasay, Zheltoksan St. 59 | 87164425839 | vyacheslav_school@mail.ru | http://sc0006.arshaly.akmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Izhevsk School" | Ustenbekov Kelzhan Saparovich | Arshaly district | Izhevskoe village, Sadovaya St. 26 | 87164424297 | akm_arshaly_izhevsk@mail.ru | sc0007.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Konstantinovskaya school" | Kochkina Lyudmila Konstantinovna | Arshaly district | Konstantinovka village, 41 Tsentralnaya St. | 87164426233 | akm_arshaly_konstantinovka@mail.ru | sc0008.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Mikhailovskaya SSH" | Tyshtybaeva Kymbat Dyusembekovna | Arshaly district | Mikhailovka village, 13 Abay st. | 87164423616 | akm_arshaly_mihavlovskaya@mail.ru | sc0009.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Novovladimirovskaya School" | Nikulina Valentina Eduardovna | Arshaly district | Bulaksay aul, Seifullina St. 5B | 87164425749 | akm_arshalu_bulaksai1@mail.ru | sc0010.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Novoaleksandrovskaya School" | Zhusupova Marzhan Bolatovna | Arshaly district | aul Zhibek Zholy, 36 Kazybek bi st. | 87164423294 | akm_arshalu_novoaleksandrovka@mail.ru | http://sc0017.arshalu.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Turgenevskaya school" | Ospanova Kulbarshin Kamzeevna | Arshaly district | Turgen village, Zhastar street 15 | 87164425193 | akm.arsh.turgenevskaya@mail.ru | http://sc0013.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Saryobinsk School" | Dairova Gulnar Saparovna | Arshaly district | Saryoba village, 18 Tole bi st. | 87164424641 | akm_arshaly_sariobasch_1@mail.ru | http://sc0014.arshaly.aqmoedu.kz/cp |
GU "Koigeldinskaya school" | AND ABOUT. Sandalhan Zhanerke | Arshaly district | from. Koigeldy, st.Jastar 1 | 87164420856 | akm_arshalu_koigeldy@mail.ru | sc0015.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
GU "Central School" | Subbotina Irina Vasilievna | Arshaly district | Akbulak aul, Naberezhnaya St. 68 | 87164424346 | akm_arshaly_akbulak@mail.ru | http://sc0016.arshaly.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Secondary School named after I.Ktpanuly" | Turkestanbaeva Aknur Arysbaevna | Arshaly district | village Zhibek Zholy, Mametova St. 19 | 87164423301 | ikutpanuly@mail.ru | http://sc0012.arshaly.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Sary-Obinsk School" | Dolbeshkina Galina Leonidovna | Arshaly district | Art. Sary-Oba, Beibitshilik St. 35 | 87164451087 | akm_arshaly_sary-oba@mail.ru | http://sc0018.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school named after Abai" | Khalym Tolewish | Arshaly district | Bulaksay aul, 11 Abay St. | 87164425746 | akm_arshaly_abai@mail.ru | sc0011.arshaly.aqmoedu.kz |
State institution "Arshalynskaya secondary school № 3" | Baidildina Gulnar Myrzakhmetovna | Arshaly district | Arshaly, st. Dzholdaspaeva 18 | 87164421236 | akm_archali_mektep3@mail.ru | sc0029arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Beloyarskaya OSH" | Lebedeva Marina Vladimirovna | Arshaly district | s.Beloyarka, st. Damanskaya, 28 | 87165923533 | beloyarkaschola@mail.ru | sc0026.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
GU "OSH Olginka" | Dementieva Tatyana Vasilievna | Arshaly district | village Olginka, River, 36 | 87164420804 | akm_arshaly_olginka@mail.ru | sc0023.arshaly.aqmoedu.kz |
GU "Shortandinskaya school" | Serhan Avdikerim | Arshaly district | S. Shortandy, School, 2 | 87164420188 | akm_arshaly_schortandi@mail.ru | htt: //sc0025.arshaly.aqmoedu.kz |
GU "Martynovskaya OSH" | Khusainova Gulnara Altabaevna | Arshaly district | Zhytyrkol village, Sana bi street, 18 | 87164451412 | akm-arshaly-martinov@mail.ru | http://sc0021.arshaly.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Kherson school" | Alibekov Esman Sabyrzhanovich | Arshaly district | village Kostomar, Satbaeva, 20 | 87164451300 | khersonovka@mail.ru | sc0024.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Nikolaev School" | Aldieva Kulyash Nurlanovna | Arshaly district | v.Nikolaevka, st.Yubileynaya, 14 | 87164420723 | akm_arshaly_nikolaevka@mail.ru | sc0022.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
NS No. 149 | Akhmetova Zhanylgan Zharylgasinovna | Arshaly district | Arshaly-2, Granitnaya, 1a | 87164421848 | shkola_149@mail.ru | http://sc0027.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
GU "Babatayskaya OSH" | Akzhanova Galia Temirbulatovna | Arshaly district | Babatay St., Ualihanova, 18 | 87164420187 | babatai_shkool@mail.ru | sc0020.arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Aktastinskaya NSh" | Grechun Natalya Vasilievna | Arshaly district | Aktasty village, Nauryz St., 48 | 87164420187 | aktastinskaya.shkola@mail.ru | arshaly.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Secondary school No. 1 of the city of Atbasar of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Bekova Lyubov Gerikhanovna | Atbasar District | Atbasar st. Zhenis 88 | 87164354378 | atbasar_sh1@mail.ru | http://sc0001.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary school No. 2 of the city of Atbasar of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Kassenova Zauresh Ermekovna | Atbasar District | Atbasar st. Vedeneeva 100 | 87164355435 | atb_sh2@mail.ru | http://sc0002.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary school No. 3 of the city of Atbasar of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Kizkenova Gaziza Anuarbekovna | Atbasar District | Atbasar microdistrict 1.7 | 87164353341 | atbasar_shkola3@mail.ru | http://sc0003.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary school No. 4 of the city of Atbasar of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Үndүbay Mұrat Қalelұly | Atbasar District | Atbasar st. Makarina 24 | 87164324815 | atbash4@mail.ru | http://sc0004.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary school No. 5 of the city of Atbasar of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Bekmaganbetova Shakharman Ergazievna | Atbasar District | Atbasar, Ozernaya, 18 | 87164327517 | atbasar_sh5@mail.ru | http://sc0005.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary school No. 6 of the city of Atbasar of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Zhakin Kuadyk Kusmanovich | Atbasar District | Atbasar st. World 5 | 87164327006 | atbasar_sh6@mail.ru | http://sc0006.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Kazakh secondary school No. 7 of the city of Atbasar of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Mukushev Zhunus Shamikhanovich | Atbasar District | Atbasar st. Valikhanova 13 | 87164324814 | atbasar_sh7@mail.ru | http://sc0007.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary school No. 8 with a school boarding school in the city of Atbasar of the Education Department of the Atbasar District" | Smagulova Rauza Nazymbekovna | Atbasar District | Atbasar st. Koshanbaeva 94 | 87164355626 | atbasar_sh8@mail.ru | http://sc0008.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal public institution "Adyr Basic School of the Education Department of the Atbasar District" | Tynzhanova Ryskul Kakimovna | Atbasar District | from. Adyr st. S. Altynsarin 1 | 87164371257 | tynzhanova.r@mail.ru | http://sc0015.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Beishazet Basic School of the Education Department of Atbasar District" | Nurpeisov Sagyndyk Dauletovich | Atbasar District | from. Beyshazret, Ortalyk St. 17 | 87164351550 | borisovkaSH@mail.ru | http://sc0032.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Borisov Secondary School of the Education Department of Atbasar District" | Buryak Karlygash Maratovna | Atbasar District | from. Borisovka, st. Klemenko 40 | 87164351550 | beishoh00@mail.ru | http://sc0012.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Esengeldin secondary school of the education department of Atbasar district" | Smagulova Kenzhetay Dzhambolovna | Atbasar District | from. Esengeldy St. Tyn Art. 32 | 87164378353 | Ladyz14@mail.ru | http://sc0013.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Magdalinov primary school of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Gavrilyak Ekaterina Viktorovna | Atbasar District | from. Magdalinovka, st. Dostyk, 2 | 87164333017 | magdalinovka@mail.kz | http://sc0035.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Marinov Kazakh High School of the Education Department of the Atbasar District" | Tyuleuov Dosbol Kenzhebaevich | Atbasar District | from. Marinovka, Privokzalnaya St. 50 | 87164351507 | atbroo_marinkszh@mail.ru | http://sc0028.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Marinovskaya secondary school of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Shinzhanov Barzhaksy Kazizkhanovich | Atbasar District | from. Marinovka, Lenin St. 61 | 87164351531 | marinovka1@mail.ru | http://sc0025.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary school of the village Akana Kurmanova of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Gerasimenko Elena Veniaminovna | Atbasar District | from. Akana Kurmanova, Bolashak 10 | 87164397405 | isim20081@mail.ru | http://sc0014.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Novo-Marinovskaya primary school of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Drachuk Olga Leonidovna | Atbasar District | from. Novo-Marinovka st. Virgin 5 | 87164372315 | novomarinovskayaosh@inbox.ru | http://sc0020.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary school No. 1 of the village of Bastau of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Bekseitov Kuankhan Kamyshevich | Atbasar District | Bastau St. Boranbaeva 7 |
87164370428 | novoaleksandrovskayassh1@mail.ru | http://sc0026.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary school No. 2 of the village of Bastau of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Toyshubekova Bakytzhamal Anuarbekovna | Atbasar District | from. Bastau, Baygara St. 31 |
87164370696 | bastaush2@mail.ru | http://sc0027.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Novoselskaya secondary school of the education department of Atbasar district" | Pavlyuk Olga Ivanovna | Atbasar District | from. Novoselsk, st. Central 17 |
87164392349 | atbroo_novoselsh@mail.ru | http://sc0011.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Pokrovskaya Secondary School of the Education Department of Atbasar District" | Evdokimova Nina Yurievna | Atbasar District | from. Pokrovka Zhastar 6 |
87164398332 | pokrovskays@yandex.ru | http://sc0009.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Poltava secondary school of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Lubenchenko Larisa Ivanovna | Atbasar District | from. Poltavka st. Abay 1 | 87164396418 | poltawskaya80@mail.ru | http://sc0021.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Rodionovskaya primary school of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Motuzok Nadezhda Aleksandrovna | Atbasar District | from. Kalinovka st. Labor 1 | 87164333091 | rodionovsk.osh@mail.ru | http://sc0029.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Garden primary school of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Karataeva Nazgul Zhumabaevna | Atbasar District | from. Sadovaya, st. Y Altynsarin 1 a | 87164377337 | SadowajaOS@mail.ru | http://sc0033.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Sepeevskaya secondary school of the education department of Atbasar district" | Esmagambetova Kuralay Amandykovna | Atbasar District | from. Sepe, st. Ortalyk 6 | 87164394134 | sepeom@mail.ru | http://sc0022.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Sochi High School of the Education Department of Atbasar District" | Semizbaeva Kumys Saduvna | Atbasar District | from. Sochi, st. Zhastar 7 | 87164392140 | Sochinskay_SSH@mail.ru | http://sc0019.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Samara Basic School of the Education Department of Atbasar District" | Karpikov Adel Nurgalievich | Atbasar District | from. Samarka, st. Mektep 14 | 87164373385 | samarka.shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0024.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Sergeevskaya secondary school of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Kozhagulova Gulden Tabaevna | Atbasar District | from. Sergeevka Mektep 1 | 87164391371 | skola.sergeevca@mail.ru | http://sc0010.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Telman secondary school of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Prokofieva Elena Gennadievna | Atbasar District | from. Telman, st. Beibitshilik, 1 | 87164395371 | aminaibraeva@mail.ru | http://sc0023.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Timashevskaya secondary school of the education department of Atbasar district" | Dosanov Ruslan Zhabagibaevich | Atbasar District | from. Timashevka, st. Gagarin 1 | 87164394345 | timascevka2014@mail.ru | http://sc0016.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Titov primary school of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Aisakhanova Elena Mikhailovna | Atbasar District | from. Titovka, st.Dostyk, 20 | 87164332082 | atb_titovka@mail.ru | http://sc0034.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Shuyskaya secondary school of the education department of the Atbasar district" | Sadvokasova Tatyana Ivanovna | Atbasar District | from. Shuyskoe, st. Embankment 34 | 87164399412 | atbroo_shuisksh@mail.ru | http://sc0018.atbasar.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "School-Lyceum named after B. Sholak" of Akimat of Bulandinsky district | Kuanyshev Azamat Ermekovich | Bulandinsky district | Makinsk, st. Yaglinsky, 19 | 87164623498 | bul_kazmektep_lisei@mail.ru | sc0001.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "School-gymnasium of the city of Makinsk" akimat of Bulandinsky district | Abisheva Aigul Kaldabekovna | Bulandinsky district | Makinsk, st. Mira, 13 | 87164621856 | bul-makinskaya-shg@mail.ru | sc0002.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Makinskaya secondary school No. 3" of the akimat of Bulandinsky district | Zharkin Dulan Sandybaevich | Bulandinsky district | Makinsk, st. M. Auezova, 39 | 87164623356 | bul_makinskaya-sh3@mail.ru | sc0003.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "School-Lyceum of Makinsk" Akimat of Bulandinsky district | Temirgalieva Anar Eslyambekovna | Bulandinsky district | Makinsk, st. Z. Kosmodemyanskoy, 67 | 87164642442 | bulmekteplisei@gmail.com | sc0004.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Makinskaya secondary school No. 5" of the akimat of Bulandinsky district | Acting Tlegenova Gulzhayna Tauekelovna | Bulandinsky district | Makinsk st. Skuridina, 62-a | 87164622879 | bul-makinskaya-sh5@mail.ru | sc0005.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Ainakol secondary school" of the akimat of Bulandinsky district | Syzdykova Ardak Zhanbyrbaevna | Bulandinsky district | from. Ainakol, Zhenis St. 6 | 87164631444 | bul_aynakolskaya-sh@mail.ru | sc0016.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Voznesenskaya secondary school" of akimat of Bulandinsky district | Abdrakhmanov Marat Esmukhanovich | Bulandinsky district | from. Voznesenka, st. Komsomolskaya, 14 | 87164646131 | bul_voznesenskaya_sh@mail.ru | sc0006.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Zhuravlevskaya secondary school" of akimat of Bulandinsky district | Baimagambetova Vera Stanislavovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Zhuravlevka, st. Kirova, 43 | 87164637251 | bul-zhuravlevskaya-sh@mail.ru | sc0015.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Karaozeksky secondary school" of akimat of Bulandinsky district | Dairova Kalimash Eginbevna | Bulandinsky district | from. Karaozek, st. S. Ualikhanova, 27 | 87164638419 | bul-karaozekskaya-sh@mail.ru | sc0011.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Kapitonovskaya secondary school" of akimat of Bulandinsky district | Kazkenova Almagul Kaliolaevna | Bulandinsky district | from. Kapitonovka, st. Club, 4 | 87164632241 | bul_kapitonovskaya_sh@mail.ru | sc0009.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Nikolskaya secondary school" of the akimat of Bulandinsky district | Erzhanov Serikbay Maksutkhanovich | Bulandinsky district | from. Nikolskoe, st. School, 12 | 87164633659 | bul-nikolskaya-sh@yandex.kz | sc0012.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Novobratskaya secondary school" of akimat of Bulandinsky district | Sycheva Anatoly Ivanovich | Bulandinsky district | from. Novobratskoe, per. School 2 | 87164636870 | bul-novobratskayash@mail.ru | sc0017.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Otradnensky secondary school" of akimat of Bulandinsky district | Bartusevich Ivan Bolislavovich | Bulandinsky district | from. Otradnoe, st. School, 4 | 87164633273 | bul-otradnenskaya-sh@mail.ru | sc0013.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Partisan Secondary School" Akimat of Bulandinsky District | Acting Alimov Kuat Talgatovich | Bulandinsky district | from. Partizanka, st. M. Mametova, 13 a | 87164635316 | bul-partizanskaya-sh@mail.ru | sc0014.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Toktamysky secondary school" of the akimat of Bulandinsky district | Mamchur Marina Mikhailovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Toktamys, st. Garden 10 | 87164632696 | bul-toktamysskaia-sh@mail.ru | sc0008.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Shubaragash secondary school" akimat of Bulandinsky district | Rybler Ivan Alexandrovich | Bulandinsky district | from. Shubaragash, Abylay Khan St., 20 | 87164635683. | bul-shubaragashskya-sh@mail.ru | sc0010.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Elta secondary school" of the akimat of Bulandinsky district | Shakhatova Zhanna Kabenovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Nikolskoe, st. Soviet 5 a | 87164631126 | bul-eltayskaya-sh@yandex.kz | sc0018.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Altyndinskaya secondary school named after T. Kakishev" akimat of Bulandinsky district | Kinabaeva Akmaral Amankulovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Altyndi, T.Kakisheva St., 3 | 87164634496 | bul-altyndy-sh@mail.ru | sc0007.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Akkainskaya basic school" akimat of Bulandinsky district | Kapezov Erbolat Amantayevich | Bulandinsky district | and. Akkain, Shkolnaya St., 17 a | 87164653844 | bul-akkainskayay-osh@yandex.kz | sc0021.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Alakol basic school" of the akimat of Bulandinsky district | Alibekov Talgat Baykenovich | Bulandinsky district | and. Alakol, st. Youth, 6 | 87164654194 | bul-alakolskaya-osh@bk.ru | sc0023.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Gordeevskaya basic school" of akimat of Bulandinsky district | Bogdanov Nikolay Vitalievich | Bulandinsky district | from. Gordeevka, st. Central, 24 | 87164653252 | bul-gordeevskaya-sh@mail.ru | sc0019.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Vorobyev Basic School" of the Akimat of Bulandinsky District | Matkienko Lyubov Ivanovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Vorobevka, st. Yalan, 1 | 87164655225 | vorobjewskayaosh2013@yandex.kz | sc0027.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Ivankovskaya basic school" of akimat of Bulandinsky district | and about. Starikova Tatyana Alexandrovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Ivankovka, ul.Stepnaya 12 | 87164653935 | bul-ivankovskaya-osh@mail.ru | sc0024.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Novodonetsk basic school" of the akimat of Bulandinsky district | Matkenov Manarbek Kanievich | Bulandinsky district | from. Novodonetsk, st. Donetsk, 25 | 87164632465 | bul-novodoneckaya-osh@yandex.kz | sc0028.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Tastyozeksky basic school" of akimat of Bulandinsky district | Gabdullina Gulnar Sagadatovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Tastyozek, st. Dostyk, 44 | 87164631603 | bul-tastyozek-osh@yandex.kz | sc0026.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Baysuat elementary school" akimat of Bulandinsky district | Raketskaya Tatyana Vladimirovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Baysuat, st. A. Kunanbaeva, 19 | 87164631574 | bul-baisuat-nh@yandex.kz | sc0034.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Budyon Primary School" Akimat of Bulandinsky district | Petrik Larisa Anatolyevna | Bulandinsky district | from. Budenovka, st. School, 38 | 87164655017 | bul-budenovskaya-osh@mail.ru | sc0029.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Yalta Elementary School" of Akimat of Bulandinsky District | Kasymzhanova Alia Zhumabekovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Yalta, st. Railway station 41 A | 87164631140 | bul-eltaiskaya-nh2@mail.ru | sc0039.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Yalta Elementary School No. 1" of the Akimat of Bulandinsky District | Kostanova Altyngul Muratovna | Bulandinsky district | and. Yalta, st. Uyaly 6 A | 87164654099 | bul-eltaiskayay-nh1@yandex.kz | sc0031.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Zhanatalap primary school" of the Akimat of Bulandinsky district | Ospanova Symbat Zhanibekovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Zhanatalap, st. Akbulak, 6 | 87164654011 | bul-zhanatalapskaya-nh@yandex.kz | sc0033.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Kupchanovskaya primary school-kindergarten" akimat of Bulandinsky district | Makienko Tatyana Ivanovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Kupchanovka, st. School, 13 | 87164631554 | bul-kupchanovskaja-shkolasad@mail.ru | ds0001.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Krasnoselskaya elementary school" of the education department of Bulandinsky district | Raitenbah Raisa Anatolevna | Bulandinsky district | from. Krasnoselskoe, st. Central, 6 | 87164655097 | bul-krasnoselskaya@mail.ru | sc0030.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Novokievskaya elementary school" of the education department of Bulandynsky district | Veselova Lyudmila Aleksandrovna | Bulandinsky district | from. Novokievka st. School 11 | 87164653257 | bul-novokievskaya-oh@mail.ru | sc0025.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Ultugansk elementary school" akimat of Bulandinsky district | Ospanova Gulbarshin Baydaulievna | Bulandinsky district | and. Ultugan, 18 Beibitshilik St. | 87164654184 | bul-ultuganskaya-sh@yandex.kz | sc0035.bulandy.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school a.Akylbay of the education department of Burabay district" | Kudabaev Kanat Esimovich | Burabay district | aul Akylbay, School 9 | 87163691347 | schakylbai2011@mail.ru | http://sc0014.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Secondary school of A. Atameken of the education department of Burabay district" | Zikirin Zhangeldy Ertostikovich | Burabay district | aul Atameken, School, 25 | 87163696085 | atameken1989@mail.ru | http://sc0018.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Secondary School No. 4 of the city of Schuchinsk, Department of Education, Burabay District" | Zhusupova Botagoz Kenesovna | Burabay district | Shchuchinsk city, Kamenny Quarry District, 86 | 87163623188 | sh4_oivt@list.ru | http://sc0004.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Vedenovskaya Secondary School of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Shakhmetov Kairbek Matovich | Burabay district | from. Vedenovka, st.Naberezhnaya, 10 | 87163697424 | vedenovskaya@mail.ru | sc0012.burabay.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school named after Abylaykhan of the education department of Burabay district" | Kaliev Didar Dosymzhanovich | Burabay district | Kyzylagash village, Mektep, 15 | 87163695130 | sch.abl@mail.ru | http://sc0027.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "School-Lyceum No. 7 of Schuchinsk, Department of Education, Burabay District" | Suraganov Damir Chokanovich | Burabay district | Shchuchinsk st. Zarechnaya, 142 | 87163623230 | 7.litsey@mail.ru | http://sc0052.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Secondary School No. 3 named after P.I. Morozov, Schuchinsk, Education Department, Burabay District" | Alimova Korlan Zhanalykovna | Burabay district | Shchuchinsk 78 Abylai Khan St. | 87163621462 | shko3@yandex.ru | http://sc0003.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "General Boarding School No. 10 of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Ismagulova Altynshash Alikhanovna | Burabay district | Shchuchinsk 43 Voykova St. | 87163622136 | int_school@list.ru | http://sc0009.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Secondary School No. 5 of the city of Schuchinsk, Department of Education, Burabay District" | Koshenov Nurlan Toleubaevich | Burabay district | Shchuchinsk 24 Gagarin St. | 87163650221 | schkola_5@mail.ru | http://sc0005.burabay.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "School-gymnasium No. 9 of Schuchinsk, Department of Education, Burabay District" | Kushekova Bibigul Kuanyshevna | Burabay district | Shchuchinsk 78 Pugachev St. | 87163645072 | shkola09@bk.ru | sk0008.burabay.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Secondary School No. 2 of Schuchinsk, Department of Education, Burabay District" | Melnik Inna Diomidovna | Burabay district | Shchuchinsk, ul.Stepnaya 106 | 87163656634 | shkola02@mail.ru | http://sc0002.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Secondary School No. 6 of the city of Schuchinsk, Department of Education, Burabay District" | Shayakhmetov Kuanyshbek Kabdenovich | Burabay district | Schuchinsk, ul.Shkolnaya 15 | 87163641581 | shkola6.06@mail.ru | http://sc0006.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "IT School-Lyceum №11 of the city of Schuchinsk, Department of Education, Burabay District" | Sharipova Gulnar Khamievna | Burabay district | Shchuchinsk, microdistrict Gorny, 28 | 87756301010 | it.litsei@mail.ru | it.litsei |
State Institution "School Gymnasium No. 1 of the city of Schuchinsk, Department of Education, Burabay District" | Tyukacheva Lyubov Vasilievna | Burabay district | Schuchinsk city, M. Auezov street, 63 | 87163643809 | school-gym01@mail.ru | http://sc0001.burabay.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Karashilik Secondary School of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Ualieva Makhabbat Batyrbekovna | Burabay district | v. Karashilik, st.School 1b | 87163695216 | karashilikskaya@mail.ru | karashilikskaya@mail.ru |
State Institution "Zelenoborsk School Gymnasium of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Rakhimzhanov Meirambek Kudaibergenovich | Burabay district | from. Zeleniy Bor, School, 1 A | 87163674271 | zelenoborskayas@bk.ru | http://sc0016.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Dmitrievskaya basic school of the education department of Burabay district" | Imejanov Darkhan Kenzhebekovich | Burabay district | village Dmitriyevka, Lenin St., 36A | 87163697125 | dmschool_100@mail.ru | http://sc0029.burabay.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Elementary school of the village of Zhanatalap of the education department of Burabay district" | Kogenenyzova Botagoz Salimzhanovna | Burabay district | v. Zhanatalap | 87169653-6-01 | osh_zanatalap@mail.ru | http://sc0031.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Basic School of the Zhasyl Village of the Education Department of the Burabay District" | Amirzhanov Bekzhan Zholtaevich | Burabay district | Zhasyl village, Shkolnaya St., 8 | 87163694331 | zhakanova.62@mail.ru | http://sc0032.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Basic School of the village of Karabulak of the Education Department of the Burabay District" | Kusainova Gulden Estaevna | Burabay district | S.Karabulak, Shkolnaya St., 4 A | 87163652528 | oshkarabulak@mail.ru | http://sc0033.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Basic School of A. Karazhar, Department of Education, Burabay District" | Musin Serik Bukunovich | Burabay district | S.Karazhar, Central, 17 a | 87163652458 | kar_osn@list.ru | http://sc0034.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Secondary School named after Dosov of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Altaybekova Aiman Maykenovna | Burabay district | village Katarkol, Lenina, 29 | 87163691181 | t.asafova@yandex.ru | http://sc0015.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "The basic school of the village of Kindykkaragai of the education department of the Burabay district" | Bekebaeva Kulzipa Sattarovna | Burabay district | v. Kindyk Karagay, ortalsқ, 5A | 87163652260 | kindikkaragai-52260@mail.ru | http://sc0020.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Kurnektinskaya elementary school of the education department of Burabay district" | Aubakirov Kairzhan Karibaevich | Burabay district | village Kornekty | 53-2-17 | nskornekty@mail.ru | http://sc0042.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Kymyznay elementary school of the education department of Burabay district" | Ermekova Aigerim Manapovna | Burabay district | v. Kymyznay | 59-2-04 | kymyznay.shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0043.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Madeniet High School named after Esmagambet Ismailov of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Kalieva Dina Kamidollaevna | Burabay district | v. Madeniet, st. Amangeldy Imanova, 24A | 87163653220 | shkolaismailova@bk.ru | http://sc0021.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Basic School named after Nauryzbay Batyr of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Shaimerdenov Torebay Zharkymbaevich | Burabay district | village Nauryzbay batyr, Ualikhanov St., 4 | 87163678490 | shkolanaurizbai@mail.ru | http://sc0028.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Primary school of the village of Ozernoe, Department of Education, Burabay district | Tyulyubaeva Botagoz Salimzhanovna | Burabay district | s.Ozernoe | 53-2-18 | ooshkola@mail.ru | http://sc0035.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Pervomaiskaya Secondary School of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Shayakhmetov Zhasulan Eslyambekovich | Burabay district | v. Pervomaiskoe, st.Dosanova, 19 | 87163698345 | pervomai_ssh@mail.ru | http://sc0023.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Sosnovskaya elementary school of the education department of Burabay district" | Samodaeva Valeria Alexandrovna | Burabay district | s.Sosnovka | 53-8-42 | tupenova70@mail.ru | http://sc0045.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Primary school of the village of Tulkuli of the education department of the Burabay district" | Tyulemesova Altyn Ualikhanovna | Burabay district | v. Tulkuli | 52-5-05 | tulkulishkola@mail.ru | http://sc0037.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Urumkai secondary school of the education department of Burabay district" | Zhilkibaev Nasredin Rahmanberdievich | Burabay district | Urumkai village, Molodezhnaya St., 1 | 87163693424 | urumkaiskaj@mail.ru | http://sc0024.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Uspeno-Yuryevskaya Secondary School of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Kononets Dmitry Viktorovich | Burabay district | Uspeno-Yuryevka village, Mira St., 4 | 87163692199 | uspen_1@mail.ru | sc0025.burabay.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Shielinskaya elementary school of the education department of Burabay district" | Erkebaeva Zhenisgul Tynyshtykovna | Burabay district | S. Shieli | 5-30-08 | dosumova1963@mail.ru | http://sc0049.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Secondary school of a.Bayanbai education department of Burabay district" | Omarova Gulmira Bekbolatovna | Burabay district | Aul Bayanbai, Tselinnaya St. 1 a | 87163692338 | bayn_shkol@mail.ru | sc0013.burabay.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "School Gymnasium No. 8 of Schuchinsk, Department of Education, Burabay District" | Kalieva Gulmira Torebaevna | Burabay district | Schuchinsk city, Oktyabrskaya St., 232 | 87163621415 | schgim8@mail.ru | sc0007.burabay.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Secondary School named after S. Seifullin of the village of Burabay of the Education Department of the Burabay District" | Shleininger Elvira Vladimirovna | Burabay district | Burabay village, Kenesary street 25 | 87163672244 | schburabai@mail.ru | http://sc0010.burabay.akmoedu.kz/article.html |
State Institution "Zlatopolskaya Secondary School of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Kudabaev Erden Talgatovich | Burabay district | Zlatopolie, ul.Parkovaya, 14a | 87163694536 | scoo-l@mail.ru | http://sc0017.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Elementary school of the village of Karabaur of the education department of the Burabay district" | Uzbaeva Gulden Bazarbaevna | Burabay district | village Karabaur | 59-6-93 | karabaurschool@yandex.ru | http://sc0038.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Secondary School named after Satpayev of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Akhmetzhanova Alia Amangeldinovna | Burabay district | village Kenesary | 87163693285 | shkola-stp@mail.ru | http://sc0011.burabay.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Mykolaiv Secondary School named after Hero of the Soviet Union A.S. Kunitsa of the Education Department of the Burabay District" | Kononets Sergey Mikhailovich | Burabay district | v. Nikolayevka, st. A Marten, 21 | 87163698241 | nikolaevka_06@mail.ru | http://sc0022.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Okzhepteskaya Secondary School of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Eskeeva Karlygash Sabitovna | Burabay district | Okzhetpes village, Dostyk St., 30 | 87163673480 | okshetpes@mail.ru | http://sc0026.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Savinskaya Basic School of the Education Department of Burabay District" | Abylkasov Dulat Myrzabaevich | Burabay district | S. Savinka | savsc@mail.ru | http://sc0036.burabay.akmoedu.kz/ | |
OVPP Primary School Merey LLP | Khamzina Ardak Abdimazhitovna | Burabay district | Shchuchinsk 37 Abylaykhan St. | 871636-22840 | obpp_merei@mail.ru | 0 |
State institution "Amangeldinskaya school" | Shokaev Nurlan Kadyrbekovich | Birzhan Sal district | s.Angal batyr | 87163926534 | amangeldinskaya@yandex.kz | http://sc0007.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Alginsky OSh | Kaudanova Kymbat Kaudanovna | Birzhan Sal district | Auyl Alga | 87165920700 | alga.shkola@mail.kz | http://sc0031.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Birsuat School" | Sadykova Mariam Kairgeldinovna | Birzhan Sal district | Birsuat village | 87163926114 | birsuat@yandex.kz | http://sc0023.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Bulandinsky school" | Smaylova Bikesh Sagievna | Birzhan Sal district | Bulandy village | 87163930273 | bulady@mail.kz | http://sc0018.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Baimurzinskaya OSH" | Khametova Aigul Kalymzhanovna | Birzhan Sal district | Auyl Baymyrza | 87163926624 | bmr.enbekroo@yandex.kz | http://sc0006.enbekshilder.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Don School" | Bekpaev Nurlan Myktybaevich | Birzhan Sal district | Auyl Andykozha Batyr | 87163927274 | donskaya-shkola2019@yandex.kz | http://sc0005.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Dzhukey NSh" | Kaydanovich Lyudmila Iosifovna | Birzhan Sal district | Jukey village | 87163930284 | jokei.mektep@mail.kz | http://sc0035.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Enbekshіlderskaya School" | Nurzhasarova Ainagul Meyrabekovna | Birzhan Sal district | Enbek settlement | 87165920830 | enbek.shkola@yandex.kz | http://sc0015.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Zaozerny OSh" | Kumarova Sholpan Sansyzbaevna | Birzhan Sal district | Zaozerny village | 87163925560 | 03zao@mail.kz | http://sc0022.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Zauralovskaya OSH" | Khamzina Aigul Tolegenovna | Birzhan Sal district | Zauralovka village | 87163926324 | zauralovskaya.osh@yandex.kz | http://sc0010.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Krasnoflotskaya OSH" | Tashimova Gulmira Serikbolovna | Birzhan Sal district | Krasnoflotskoe village | 87163923308 | kom59@mail.kz | http://sc0009.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Kazgorodok school" | Bekenova Alma Bolatovna | Birzhan Sal district | Ulgi village | 87163925200 | kazshool@yandex.kz | http://sc0003.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Karatalskaya NSh" | and about. Hamina Gulnar Serikovna | Birzhan Sal district | Auyl Karatal | 87163920970 | karatal.mektep@yandex.kz | http://sc0030.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Kyzyluyum OSH" | Elyubaeva Akayan нairbekovna | Birzhan Sal district | Auyl Kyzyluyum | 871639230276 | qyzyluiymnegizgimektebi@mail.kz | http://sc0025.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Kenashchinskaya school" | Saduova Gulnar Serikovna | Birzhan Sal district | Auyl Kenashi | 87163930248 | kenashyortamektebi@yandex.kz | http://sc0011.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Kudykagash Secondary School named after R. Elyubaev" | Sadvakasov Altay Nөgerbekovich | Birzhan Sal district | Auyl Kudukagash | 87163920026 | kuduk-sh.51@yandex.kz | http://sc0013.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Kogam secondary school named after Sh. Kosshygulov" | Sharipova Sania Saylaubekovna | Birzhan Sal district | Auyl Kogam | 87163920215 | kogam-17@yandex.kz | http://sc0021.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Makpalskaya OSH" | Taishikova Zhadyra Alpysbayқovna | Birzhan Sal district | Auyl Makpal | 87163920741 | msh_56@mail.kz | http://sc0016.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Mamaiskaya SSH" | Ramazanova Samal Tuleshevna | Birzhan Sal district | Auyl Mamai | 87163924775 | mamai_mektebi@mail.kz | http://sc0012.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Makinskaya school" | and about. Rakhimzhanov Tolybai Saparovich | Birzhan Sal district | Makinka village | 87163928144 | makin-mektep@yandex.kz | http://sc0004.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Nevskaya SSH" | Қozhakhmetov Kairat Baltabaevich | Birzhan Sal district | Toshalkal village | 87163930272 | nevskaya.school@mail.kz | http://sc0008.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Saulinskaya school named after Sh. Alzhanov" | Tleukenova Maral Sayranovna | Birzhan Sal district | auyl saul | 87163923474 | saules.19@yandex.kz | http://sc0014.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Secondary School No. 1 of Stepnyak" | And about. Kabdulina Elmira Bulatovna | Birzhan Sal district | Stepnyak | 87163921271 | stepnyaksh1@mail.kz | http://sc0001.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "KSH No. 2 named after Abay" | Shakirov Nurbek Amanzholovich | Birzhan Sal district | Stepnyak | 87163921350 | abaish2@yandex.kz | http://sc0002.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Soviet OSH" | and about. Kanafina Balgul Kuandykovna | Birzhan Sal district | auyl aқsu | 87163930253 | sovet.ssh@yandex.kz | http://sc0020.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Labor NSh" | Yeskendirova Zhanar Gabdullaevna | Birzhan Sal district | auyl Aktas | 87163931253 | trudovaia@mail.kz | http://sc0036.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Yablonovskaya OSH" | and about. Baimuldin Alimzhan Narimanovich | Birzhan Sal district | Yablonovka village | 87163930277 | osh.yablonovka@mail.kz | http://sc0017.birzhansal.aqmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Armavir secondary school" | Abdukarimova Ulzhan Seydramanovna | Egindykolsky district | Spiridovka village, st. Gorky, 8 | 87164227180 | armavir_67sh@mail.ru | sc0004.egindykol.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Alakol secondary school-garden" of the akimat of the Egindykol district | Moldashev Yerman Ihsanovich | Egindykolsky district | v. Poltavskoe st. Tsentralnaya 16 | 8-716-42-2-33-05 | alakolschool@mail.ru | http://sc0005.egindykol.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Bauman secondary school" | Zatyamina Svetlana Vasilievna | Egindykolsky district | Baumanskoye village Shkolnaya 1 | 87164224334 | Bauman-school@eandex.ru | http://sc0007egindykol.akmoedu.kz/ |
Dnepropetrovsk school | Iskakova Galia Elyubaevna | Egindykolsky district | from. Korzhinkol, 18 Shkolnaya St. | 87164226116 | dnepro66@mail.ru | sc0001.egindykol.akmoedu.kz |
Egindykol Secondary School No. 1 | Baltabaeva Dinara Kuttybaevna | Egindykolsky district | School 6 | 87164221494 | Egindykol_sh1@mail.ru | http://sc0002.egindykol.akmoedu.kz/ |
KgU "Egindykolsky secondary school No. 2" of akimat of the Egindykolsky district | Vavshko Tatyana Vitalievna | Egindykolsky district | Egindykol village, 11 Shkolnaya Street | 8 716 42 217 87 | egn_sh@mail.ru | http://sc0003.egindykol.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU Ushakov secondary school of akimat of Egindykol district | Tyrysbaeva Asel Erkenovna | Egindykolsky district | Uzynkol village, Shkolnaya St., 29 | 87,164,225,303 | ushakovskaya_shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0006.egindykol.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Korkem Basic School" | Dzhusupova Salima Abulkairovna | Egindykolsky district | v. Korkem street Korkem 17 | 8 (71642) 2 33 03 | kurkem_shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0011.egindykol.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Zhanakonuskaya basic school" of akimat of Egindykolsky district | Bokishev Talgat Kabdollaevich | Egindykolsky district | Toganas village, St. Y. Altynsarin, 40 | 87164231143 | bokishevt@mail.ru | sc0010.egindykol.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Akmyrzinskaya secondary school" | Abakova Kimbat Sharapatovna | Yereymentau district | from. Akmyrza, st. Beibitshilik 11 | 32-3-57 | akmyrza.om@mail.kz | |
KSU "Taipei High School" | Eralinov Askar Rustemovich | Yereymentau district | Taybay village Mikrorayon St. 54/1 | 87163337512 | taibai_sh_74 @ mail.kz | |
KSU "Secondary school No. 1 of the city of Yereimentau" | Dyusenov Tolegen Baltashevich | Yereymentau district | Yereymentau St. A.Kunanbaeva 17 | 87163321645 | sc0001.ereymentau@mail.kz | sc0001.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Seletino School" | Imanbalinova Dana Temirshotovna | Yereymentau district | S. Seletinsky, st.Y. Altynsarin 9 | 36-6-81 | seleta09@yandex.kz | SCOO17. ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Boztal Secondary School" | Sekouv Aset Zhanzhigitovich | Yereymentau district | s.Boztal. Ul.Tәuelsіzdіk 13 "b" | 36-3-21 | Boztal_01@mail.kz | |
"Secondary school named after Peruash Karimuly" | Khamzin Ruslan Amantayevich | Yereymentau district | Maltabar village, 15 Bogenbai str. | 871633-34-7-40 | karimuly@mail.kz | sc0020.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Aksuat High School" | Stekolshchikova Tatyana Evgenievna | Yereymentau district | A. Aksuat, st. Y Altynsarin2 | 8 (716) 53833 | aksuat_sh_2019@mail.kz | novodolinka.scool@mail.ru |
KSU "Secondary school No. 3 named after T. Shakhanov" | Zhapabaev Ermukhan Temirgalievich | Yereymentau district | Yereymentau St. Zhenis, 6 | 8-716-332-37-09 | shahanov3sh@mail.kz | http://sc0002.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Novomarkov Secondary School named after B. Zhakhin" | Zhusupbek Azamat Amantayevich | Yereymentau district | from. Novomarkovka street Jacob Kiseleva, 20. | 87163333525 | novomarkovka@mail.kz | sc005.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Secondary school No. 4" | Kulanbaeva Baldyrgan Kamenovna | Yereymentau district | Yereimentau, ul.Kazakhskaya8 / 1 | 87163322557 | school-sh4@mail.kz | http://sc0028.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Erkenshilik Secondary School" | Isatayeva Bakit Gapbasovna | Yereymentau district | from. Yerkenshilik, st. Tselinnaya №24 | 87163333224 | erkenshilik_mektep@mail.kz | sc0009.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
High school aul Olzhabay batyr | Nazarbekova Saule Anuarbekovna | Yereymentau district | from. Olzhabay, S. Baituarova-15 | 87163334198 | olzhabay.om@mail.kz | |
KSU "Kazakh secondary school named after Bogenbai batyr" | Sarsenbaeva Gulbaram Bayarstanovna | Yereymentau district | Yereymentau 8 Auezov St. | 8-7163321791 87163323151 | Bogenbay.mektep@mail.kz | http://sc0004.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Enbek Basic School" | Shaltykova Bazargul Reimbaevna (acting director) | Yereymentau district | village Enbek st. Imangali Baluan 12 | 87163353429 | eltay.n.m_2019@mail.kz | |
KSU "Yalta Basic School" | Ibraikhanova Aydin Kazbekovna (acting director) | Yereymentau district | village Eltay, st. Ardaglerler 18 | 8- (716-33) -5-03-84 | Enbek-NM@mail.kz | http://sc0022.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Kunshalgan Secondary School" | Sadvakasova Gulbarshyn Anasovna (acting director) | Yereymentau district | from. Kunshalgan Saduakasuly St. Rahman11 | 87165937291 | kgu.kunshalgan_sh@mail.kz | kunshalgan_school |
KSU "Secondary school-lyceum No. 2 named after N. Smagulov" | Zhakhin Ergaly Takhanovich | Yereymentau district | Yereymentau, st. Ch. Valikhanova 51 | 2-29-94 | School-licey2@mail.kz | |
KSU "Ulentinsky secondary school" | Zhanieva Gulnar Temirgalievna | Yereymentau district | s.Ulenty st. M.Mametova 1 a | 8 (716) 33-36-1-83 | ulenty_school2019@mail.kz | 5D4F3A07B001A739 |
KSU "Zhanazholskaya basic school" | Syzdykov Berik Undrisovich | Yereymentau district | village Zhaңazhol, st. Tauelsizdik No. 4 | 8-716-33-5-3834 | 5zhanazhol@mail.ru | sc0019.ereimentau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Turgai secondary school" | Budeshov Zhenis Ataevich | Yereymentau district | Torgay village, Seifullin St. 16 | 87163335295 | turgay.ssh@mail.kz | http://sc0006.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Basic School No. 1" | Aubakirov Tokhtar Amantayevich | Yereymentau district | Yereymentau city, M / Zhadayuly 21 | 8 716 33 25025 | Erem_osh1@mail.kz | http://sc0021.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Bestogai basic school | Kappasova Gulnar Erkenovna | Yereymentau district | from. Bestogai, Abay Kunanbayev St., Building 93 | 87163334513 | bestogai.osh@mail.kz | http://sc0018.ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Azhyn Basic School" | Akhmetova Aitzhamal Rakhimbekovna | Yereymentau district | from. Azhy, st. Shashkina 6 | 87165935120 | azhy.nm@mail.kz | |
KSU "Zhanaturmy primary" | Bokanova Ainagul Smataevna | Yereymentau district | from. Shakey, 36 Zhanaturmys St. | 87165935560 | Shanaturmis_NM@mail.kz | |
KSU "Baysarinskaya elementary school" | Umirzakova Tursynay Meiramovna | Yereymentau district | from. Baysary, st. Zhenis 44 | 87163334539 | baysary@mail.kz | |
KSU "Novokamenskaya basic school" | Tauasar Nurdygul | Yereymentau district | from. Yntymak, st. them. Rakhymzhan Koshkarbayeva 7 | 87163353649 | Novo_kamenka@mail.ru | http://sc0025ereymentau.akmoedu.kz |
Municipal State Institution “Secondary School No. 1 of the city of Esil, Department of Education of the Esilsky District of Akmola Region” | Pristaychuk Inna Ivanovna | Esilsky District | st. South 1 | 87164740196 | esil-shkola1@mail.ru | http://sc0001.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 2 of the city of Esil, department of education of the Esil district of Akmola region" | Chelyubeeva Elena Borisovna | Esilsky District | st. Munaytpasova 10 | 87164721494 | esil777@mail.ru | http://sc0002.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Communal State Institution “Secondary School No. 3 of the city of Esil, Department of Education of the Esil District of Akmola Region”; | Seytygalieva Ryskul Moldagalievna | Esilsky District | st. Auezova24 | 87164722198 | kazakhmektebi@mail.ru | http://sc0030.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal State Institution “Sailau Serikov Secondary School with School Boarding School of Education, Esilsky District, Akmola Region” | Polyukh Nikita Rostislavovich | Esilsky District | st. Konaeva 7 | 87164721947 | sc0003_esil@mail.ru | http://sc0003.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Aksai secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Kazhetova Mayra Aitkazovna | Esilsky District | Lenin St. 8 | 87164729160 | aks_esilroo@mail.ru | http://sc0019.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution “Dvurechenskaya secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region” | Rusakov Valery Anatolyevich | Esilsky District | Tselinnaya St. 34 | 87164727335 | d_school_10@mail.ru | http://sc0005.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Znamenskaya secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Boldanova Gulshat Bazulbazbakovna | Esilsky District | st. Central 2 | 87164723337 | dalniy_shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0004.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Zarechensky secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Saparova Ekaterina Salavatovna | Esilsky District | st. Y. Altynsarin 21 | 87164726567 | zarechenskayash@mail.ru | http://sc0008.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Iglyka basic school named after Ybyray Altynsarin school of the education department of Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Zhakupov Mukhametkali Isa | Esilsky District | st. School, 1A | 87164752237 | iglikshol@mail.ru | http://sc0009.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Kalachev primary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Lapteva Irina Aleksandrovna | Esilsky District | st. School 25 | 87164725408 | kalachi_school@mail.ru | http://sc0010.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal State Institution “Oryol Secondary School of the Education Department of the Esilsky District of the Akmola Region” | Murzina Elena Yuryevna | Esilsky District | Shkolnaya St. 2 | 87164727434 | koms1975@mail.ru | http://sc0012.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Communal State Institution “Kovylnenskaya Secondary School of the Education Department of Esilsky District, Akmola Region” | Zelenko Natalya Sergeevna | Esilsky District | Mayakovsky St. 6 | 87164752540 | kowilnoe@mail.ru | http://sc0014.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Krasivinsky secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Gunar Lyudmila Vasilievna | Esilsky District | st. Labor 31 | 8716 47 27747 | kschool_10@mail.ru | http://sc0015.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Kursk secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Muhamediev Murat Zaekeevich | Esilsky District | st. Virgin 27 | 87164724336 | kyrskash2009@mail.ru | http://sc0013.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Karakol secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Baigalym Aymurat | Esilsky District | st.Naberezhnaya 2 | 87164756656 | karakolmektep@mail.ru | http://sc0011.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Razdolnenskaya primary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Khangishieva Svetlana Alekseevna | Esilsky District | st. October 10 | 87164724234 | gu_lubi_chw@mail.ru | http://sc0016.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "International secondary school with a school boarding school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Torehodzhaev Bakhytali Batyralievich | Esilsky District | st. Mayakovsky 9 | 87164753557 | mayaksh@yandex.ru | http://sc0017.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal State Institution “Moscow Secondary School of the Education Department of the Esilsky District of Akmola Region” | Baigalym Aimerey | Esilsky District | st. Postal 14 | 87164728373 | moskowskaja.shool@yandex.ru | http://sc0018.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Communal State Institution “Buzuluk Secondary School of the Education Department of the Esilsky District of Akmola Region” | Kazakova Vera Vladimirovna | Esilsky District | st. Virgin 8 | 87164726291 | gupobeda@mail.ru | http://sc0020.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution “Svobodnenskaya secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region” | Merker Nina Anatolyevna | Esilsky District | st. Moscow 8 | 8716 47 24519 | svob87@yandex.ru | http://sc0021.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Surgan secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Ilgundinov Taspulat Mukashevich | Esilsky District | st. Elevator 16 | 87164752866 | surgan_sh@mail.ru | http://sc0022.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Jubilee secondary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Kolos Marina Viktorovna | Esilsky District | st. Virgin 3B | 87164728630 | shkola-37letoktyabrya@mail.ru | http://sc0024.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Yeisk primary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Uss Evgenia Frantsevna | Esilsky District | st. Machine operators 8 | 87164729409 | eyskymekctep@mail.ru | http://sc0006.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Zhanyspay basic school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Lazarenko Natalya Genadevna | Esilsky District | st. Lenin 18 | 87164729650 | zganuspai-scool@mail.ru natali68-25@mail.ru | http://sc0007.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Birtal elementary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Bolathan Sүyenіsh | Esilsky District | st. Central 3 | 87164753073 | mirnenskaya@bk.ru | http://sc0025.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Yaroslavl Basic School of the Education Department of the Esilsky District of Akmola Region" | Kosichenko Natalya Vasilievna | Esilsky District | Molodezhnaya St. 18 | 87164752713 | sckolaooer77@mail.ru | http://sc0023.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Kumai basic school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Almagambetova Svetlana Saparovna | Esilsky District | Labor street 1 | 87164752666 | sholakumai@mail.ru | http://sc0029.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "Almaty elementary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Kadyrenkova Natalia Grigoryevna | Esilsky District | st. Mira 22 | 87164753143 | natavitakolya7@mail.ru | http://sc0028.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Municipal state institution "River elementary school of the education department of the Esilsky district of Akmola region" | Pasechnik Vasilina Anatolyevna | Esilsky District | Shkolnaya St. 30 | 87164727252 | 1123sss@list.ru | http://sc0026.esil.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Zhaksynskaya school №1 | Shapiev Erik Ramazanovich | Zhaksynsky district | Zhaksy village, Lenin street, 22 | 87163521698 | schkolakz1@mail.ru | http://sc0002.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Zhaksynskaya school №2 | Baykenova Banu Akremhanovna | Zhaksynsky district | Zhaksy village, 1A Stepnaya street | 87163521087 | uezhaksy@mail.ru | http://sc0001.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Kiiminskaya school named after K.Uskenbaev | Tokmurzina Gulbarshin Kubievna | Zhaksynsky district | S.Kima, Kirov, 57 | 87163551511 | kiyminskaya1@mail.ru | http://ds0009.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Kiiminskaya school named after G. Abdrakhmanov | Meiramova Gulsum Zhumagalievna | Zhaksynsky district | Kiyma village, 4 Panfilova street | 87163551318 | kiimash2@mail.ru | http://sc0011.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Zaporizhzhya school | Baidusenov Erlan Rashidovich | Zhaksynsky district | Zaporozhye village Mira street 73 | 87163557283 | zaporozhie78@mail.ru | http://sc0012.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Ishim school | Abisheva Saule Mukanovna | Zhaksynsky district | Ishimskoye village, B. Nurtazina 33 | 87163533416 | shkola-sad1974@mail.ru | http://sc0013.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Belagash school | Ergalieva Aigul Ermukhanovna | Zhaksynsky district | Belagash village Lenin street 33 | 87163593190 | belagasch-school@rambler.ru | http://sc0003.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Belovodskaya school | Duisenbaev Merekebai Zhaksylykovich | Zhaksynsky district | village Belovodskoye, School 12 | 87163594801 | belovodskayas@mail.ru | http://sc0014.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Podgornenskaya school | Sambaeva Altynay Boranbaevna | Zhaksynsky district | Podgornoye village, Shkolnaya street - 10 | 87163598166 | podgorni.school@gmail.com | http://sc0010.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Lozovskaya school | Kurmashev Askarbek Dukenbaevich | Zhaksynsky district | Lozovoe village, School street 22 | 87163554435 | lozovskayawksad@mail.ru | http://sc0015.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Novokienskaya school | Kusainova Gulden Kuanyshbekovna | Zhaksynsky district | from. Novokienka, Oktyabrskaya street, 1 | 87163596142 | novokienskaya@mail.ru | http://sc0009.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Kirov School | Moldybaeva Gulmira Saylauovna | Zhaksynsky district | Kirovskoye village Kirova street 9 | 87163593362 | kirovskaya-ssh@mail.ru | http://sc0007.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Kiev school | Privalova Natalia Sergeevna | Zhaksynsky district | Kievskoe village, Raguzova street 17 | 87163597430 | kievskaja09@mail.ru | http://sc0005.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Cost effective school | Khusainova Bakhyt Tazhenovna | Zhaksynsky district | the village of Chapaevskoye, Gorky 19 | 87163594456 | rentabelnaya@mail.ru | http://sc0006.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Perekatnenskaya school | Serikbaeva Balzhan Tulegenovna | Zhaksynsky district | Perekatnoye village, Kirova 17 | 87163598389 | perekatnenskaya_shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0017.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Ostrovskaya school | Mukhambetzhanova Gulden Esmuratovna | Zhaksynsky district | Tarasovka village Zelenaya street 8 | 87163531706 | ost_ch@mail.ru | http://sc0008.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Algabas OSh | Rakhimzhanova Bibe Asylbaevna | Zhaksynsky district | Algabas village, School 5 | 87163551590 | mektep1982@mail.ru | http://sc0018.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Kalinin OSH | Podolyako Lyudmila Ivanovna | Zhaksynsky district | Kalininskoe village, Kalinina 7 | 87163593595 | k_nsh@mail.ru | http://sc0019.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Tersakan OSH | Kasymova Raushan Orazovna | Zhaksynsky district | Tersakan village Maykutova street 24 | 87163533409 | tersakan-mektep@rambler.ru | http://sc0016.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Mokhovskaya school | Torbaeva Gulzira Aytzhanovna | Zhaksynsky district | Mokhovoye village, Seyfullina 1 | 87163595347 | shkola1974_2016@mail.ru | http://sc0020.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
Monastic NS | Zhakauova Farida Anuarbekovna | Zhaksynsky district | Monastyrka village Tauasar street 13 | 87163533251 | monostyrka@mail.ru | http://sc0022.zhaksy.akmoedu.kz/ |
GU 'Furmanovskaya Secondary School' | Amanzhol Rayhan Elemesovna | Zharkainsky district | s. Birsuat | 8-716-4-893582 | birsuat_fssh@mail.kz | http://sc0015.zharkain.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU 'Tassuat Basic School' | Zhumabaeva Sairangul Serikovna | Zharkainsky district | v. Tassuat | 8-716-4-893280 | jark.tassuat@mail.kz | http://sc0017.zharkain.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Tasty-Taldinskaya secondary school" | Mukamazhitova Kulzhamila Zagparovna | Zharkainsky district | v. Tasty-Taldy | 8-716-4-896222 | tasty-taldy@mail.kz | sc0018.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Secondary School named after N. Ostrovsky" | Seitzhanov Kairat Seitzhanovich | Zharkainsky district | Derzhavinsk | 8-716-4-840231 | shkolanostrovsky@mail.kz | sc0014.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Krupskaya secondary school" | Malgazdarova Karlygash Bayandinovna | Zharkainsky district | Derzhavinsk | 8-716-4-891056 | schkrupskaya@mail.kz | http://sc0010.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school named after A. Ukubaev with a boarding school" | Sadvakasova Roza Eslambekovna | Zharkainsky district | Derzhavinsk | 8-716-4-891941 | a.ukubaev@mail.kz | sc0001.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Karasu basic comprehensive school" | Kalshabekov Mukhizhan Kerimkulovich | Zharkainsky district | S. Ushkarasu | 8-716-4-898501 | karasu_mektep@mail.kz | sk0020.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Lviv basic comprehensive school" | Khamzin Zhumatay Ilyasovich | Zharkainsky district | s.Lvivske | 8-716-4-895229 | lvovnegizgimektebi@mail.kz | http://sc0021.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Zernograd basic comprehensive school" | Strymbovskaya Elena Valeryanovna | Zharkainsky district | v. Zernogradskoe | 8-716-4-851000 | zernogradsh_19@mail.kz | sc0004.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Shoyyndykol basic comprehensive school" | Akhmetova Gulnara Kazhmukhambetova | Zharkainsky district | S. Shoyyndykol | 8-716-5-937120 | shoindukol_19@mail.kz | http://sc0022.zharkain.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Valikhanovskaya secondary school" | Omarov Marat Burkutovich | Zharkainsky district | v. Valikhanovo | 8-716-4-893844 | valikhanova-ssh@mail.kz | httr: //sc0002.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
GU 'Gastellovskaya secondary school " | Gerasimchuk Irina Nikolaevna | Zharkainsky district | S. Gastello | 8-716-4-897509 | gastello_19@mail.kz | sc0003.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution 'Tasotkel Basic School' | Zhumabekova Bibigul Toleshovna | Zharkainsky district | v. Tasotkel | 8-716-4-895481 | tasotkel_19@mail.kz | sc0016.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
GU 'Kenskaya basic comprehensive school " | Sarsembinov Symbat Yersayynovich | Zharkainsky district | s.Kenskoye | 8-716-4-894410 | kenortamektebi2@mail.kz | sc005.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
KU "'Omurlyk basic school" | Amirgazina Tolkyn Mukatovna | Zharkainsky district | s.Dalabay | 8-716-4-893112 | omirlik_19@mail.kz | sc0006.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Otradnenskaya Basic School" | Samaev Aitbek Kurmanbekovich | Zharkainsky district | v. Otradnoe | 8-717-4-898268 | otradnaja.os@mail.kz | sc.0007.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Rostov basic school" | Makagonova Natalya Vladimirovna | Zharkainsky district | Kumsuat | 8-716-4-852801 | rostov_mektep@mail.kz | http://sc0008.zharkain.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Pyatigorsk secondary school" | Chiglintsev Sergey Vladimirovich | Zharkainsky district | village Prigorodnoye | 8-716-4-899484 | pyatigor@mail.kz | sc0009.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
State institution 'Secondary school named after 50 years of October' | Magizamov Toremurat Serikovich | Zharkainsky district | v. Kostychevo | 8-716-4-893471 | school50let@mail.kz | www.sc0011.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Secondary school named after Abay '' | Tulebaeva Zaure Kuanyshevna | Zharkainsky district | village Prigorodnoye | 8-716-4-871102 | abaimekteb@mail.kz | http: //sc0012.zharkain.akmoedu.k |
State institution 'Nakhimov basic comprehensive school' | Konurova Gulnar Hibadulinovna | Zharkainsky district | village Hakhimovka | 8-716-4-851149 | school_nahim@mail.kz | sc0013.zharkain.akmoedu.kz |
Abay school | Bilyalov Kanybek Bakytzhanovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Konysbay Street Malika Gabdullina 25 | 8716234430 | abay_scool@mail.ru | http://sc0001.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Aydabul school | Baykonurova Batima Amangeldinovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Idabol St. Lenin 19a | 8-716-32-29-2-47 | aidabulskaya_sh@mail.ru | http://sc0002.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Akadir school | Nursharip Zhanibek | Zerendinsky district | from. Akadir St. Atameken 5 | 8-716-32-52-9-04 | akadir_zer@mail.ru | http://sc0005.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Akkol school | Kiselenko Lyudmila Stanislavna | Zerendinsky district | from. Akkol St. School 1 | 8-716-32-37– 5- 90 | akkolshkola@mail.ru | http://sc0004.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Alekseevskaya school | Shalashun Lyudmila Andreevna | Zerendinsky district | from. Alekseevka st. School 14 | 8-716-32-35-3- 25 | alekseevka_71@mail.ru | http://sc0006.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Yeliktinsky school | Kaimuldina Botagoz Bekenovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Елікті st. Mektep 12 | 8-716-32-53-0-38 | shkola.bereznyakovskaya@mail.ru | http://sc0007.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Birlestyk school | Esmagulova Lalagul Kabdullaevna | Zerendinsky district | from. Birlestik microdistrict Gok 23 | 8-716-32-51-3-83 | birlestik.school@bk.ru | http://sc0009.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Victorovskaya school | Kassenova Zhamilya Zharkambaevna | Zerendinsky district | Victorovka village, Mira St. 60 | 8-716-32-23-1-10 | ssch.viktorowskaya@yandex.kz | http://sc0010.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Dolomitovskaya school | Muradilova Sholpan Kadyrovna | Zerendinsky district | p. Alekseevka st. Altynsarin 2 | 8-716-32-35-6-04 | dolomits@mail.ru | http://sc0011.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Elenovskaya school | Nurtazina Alma Makzhanovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Elenovka, st. School 17 | 8-716-32-38-6-31 | alma.nurtazina.61@bk.ru | http://sc0012.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary school named after M. Gabdulin | Khalelova Elmira Maydanovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Zerenda, st. J. Musina 39A | 8-716-32-22-4-62 | zerenda_kazinternat@mail.ru | http://sc0015.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Zerendinskaya school №1 | Nuralin Nazhmiden Muratovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Zerenda St. Chapaeva 43 | 8-716-32-21-4-63 | zerendaschool1@gmail.com | http://sc0013.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Zerendinskaya school №2 | Aubakirov Berkut Ramazanovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Zerenda Nagornaya St. 1 | 8-716-32-21-2-95 | zerschkola2@mail.ru | http://sc0014.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Iglika school | Egubaeva Gulzat Kozhekovovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Iglik, st. Kanai bi 12 | 8-716-32-52-7-13 | iglik_shkola@bk.ru | http://sc0018.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Isakovskaya school | Bayseitova Gulzhan Sultanovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Isakovka st. Mektep 20 | 8-716-32-27-3-54 | isakovka-mektep1@mail.ru | http://sc0017.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Orken School | Taldin Zhandos Serikovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Orken St. School 19 | 87163233640 | kuropat.ssh@mail.ru | http://sc0021.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Kyzylsayan secondary school | RakhymzhanovBolat Saylaubekovich | Zerendinsky district | v. Kyzylsaya st. Ortalyk 18 | 8-716-32-34-3-73 | shkola.kyzylsayanskaya@mail.ru | http://sc0020.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Kyzyltan school | and about. Temirbaeva Gulnar Saylaubaevna | Zerendinsky district | from. Kyzyltan St. Bilim 10 | 8-716-32-51-3-19 | kzlt@mail.ru | http://sc0019.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Molodezhnenskaya school | Balgushukova Aisulu Kulniyazova | Zerendinsky district | Molodezhnoye village, Komsomolskaya St., 36 | 8-716-32-53-1-49 | mld_sch@mail.ru | http://sc0023.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Ortak school | Beisembaev Erbol Zholdasbayevich | Zerendinsky district | from. Ortak, st. Mektep 17 | 8-716-32-37-3-70 | ortakskaya_sh@mail.ru | http://sc0025.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Prirechenskaya school | Jetpisova Mariam Suraganovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Prirechnoe st. Mektep 7, | 8-716-32-25-4-32 | prirech_shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0028.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Ozenskaya secondary school | Bekturganova GulbarshynBeksultanovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Ozen St. Komsomolsky 25 | 8-716-33-7-48, 8-716-32-33-73-43 | razdoln@mail.ru | http://sc0029.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Sadovskaya school | DosumovaAigulSabyrovna | Zerendinsky district | village Sadovoe st. Mektep 1 | 8-716-34-5-62 | sad-oe@mail.ru | http://sc0030.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Seyfullinskaya school | TleuzhanovTalgatBeksultanovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Seyfullino St. Ortalyk 20 | 8-716-32-37-1-15 | sejfullin.ortamektebs@mail.ru | http://sc0031.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Simferopol School | Iskakov Bazarbek Mamzinovich | Zerendinsky district | Simferopolskoe village, 6 Shkolnaya St. | 8-716-32-33-4-49 | simferopol_sh@mail.ru | http://sc0032.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Trinity school | Kursarina Saule Ibrahimovna | Zerendinsky district | village Troitskoye, Mektep 1 | 8-716-32-25-2-47 | troizkoe@mail.ru | http://sc0033.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Chaglinsky school | Aitkuzhin Alpamys Kurmangalievich | Zerendinsky district | from. Chaglinka St. School 13 | 8-716-32-24-1-40 | chaglinskaya_ssh@bk.ru | http://sc0034.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Azat OSh | Ermukhanov Ruslan Serikovich | Zerendinsky district | Art. Azat, st. School 12 | 8-716-32-33-5-14 | azatschool@mail.ru | http://sc0035.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Aydarlinskaya OSH | Manap Aydin Samatovich | Zerendinsky district | Aidarly village Central 22 | 8-716-32-26-4-06 | aidarly18@mail.ru | http://sc0036.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Akansky OSh | Abdulmanova Daria Sharipovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Akan St. Ortalyk 10 | 8-716-32-38-3-28 | akan_shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0003.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Baiterek school | NursharipSandybek | Zerendinsky district | from. Baiterek, st. Central 20 | 8-716-32-26-1-63 | baiterek_ssh_zer@mail.ru | http://sc0027.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Baratay Osh | Sadvakasova Tolkyn Kabdyrakhmanovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Baratay, st. Zhastar 1 | 8-716-32-51-5-58 | baratauschool@mail.ru | http://sc0008.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Bulak NS | Tatenova Dinara Manapovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Bulak st. Zhasyl eat, 8 | 8-716-32-51-5-24 | dinaramanap@mail.ru | http://sc0037.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Vasilkovskaya OSH | Kafanova Ardak Esimgalievna | Zerendinsky district | v. Vasilkovka st. Mektep 15 | 8-716-32-54-1-71 | vasilkovka_osh@mail.ru | http://sc0038.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Granite OSH | Salikov Erzhan Zeynetovich | Zerendinsky district | Granitnoye village, microdistrict 27 | 8-716-32-31-2-00 | osh_granit@mail.ru | http://sc0039.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Dongulagash OSH | Kasainova Balapan Mukhametkarimovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Dongulagash St. Madeniet 7a | 8-716-32-51-5-00 | dongulagash@mail.ru | http://sc0040.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Zholdyba OSH | Bekishev Ardak Bolatovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Zholdybay St. Mektep 13 | 8-716-32-51-5-23 | ardak.biekishov@mail.ru | http://sc0044.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Zhylymdinskaya school | Zhylkybai Nariman Malgazdarұly | Zerendinsky district | Zhylydy village, Mektep St. 20a | 8-716-32-51-6-55 | jil_school@mail.ru | http://sc0042.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Zarechenskaya OSH | Nurgazin Erkebulan Muhatovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Zarechnoye St. Mektep 22 | 8-716-32-52-8-64 | zarechen.schkola@mail.ru | http://sc0045.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Kazakhstan Osh | TemirtasovaBazila Eslyamovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Kazakhstan, st. Mektep 11 | 8-716-32-53-1-96 | kazakhstanskayashkola.zerendins@mail.ru | http://sc0051.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Kanabi OSh | Akmurova Raushan Kabulovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Kanai bi st. Kanai bi 10 | 8-716-32-23-6-05 | karabulak-shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0022.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Karlykol OSh | Makhambetov Erlan Erganovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Karlykol St. Mektep 34 | 8-716-32-38-7-36 | karlukol_school@mail.ru | http://sc0026.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Kenotkel OSh | BaimurzinSaken Shahmanovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Kenotkel, st. Ortalyk 13 | 8-716-32-38-1-34 | kenotkel@bk.ru | http://sc0050.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Kokterek OSh | Mannanova Karlygash Nurmukhanbetovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Kokterek, st. Mektep 18 | 8-716-32-52-1-49 | kokterek_osh@mail.ru | http://sc0046.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Kostomarovskaya OSH | Abylkhaeva Zhanna Galievna | Zerendinsky district | from. Kostomarovka st. Mektep 6 | 8-716-32-25347 | kostscool@mail.ru | http://sc0049.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Koshkarbaiskaya OSh | Zhylkybaeva Aigul Tolkynbekovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Koshkarbay St. Mektep 16 | 8-716-32-26-4-47 | koshkarbay_osh99@mail.ru | http://sc0052.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Krasnokardonskaya OSh | Soboleva Natalya Evgenevna | Zerendinsky district | from. Red Cordon, Ortalyk street 57 | 8-716-32-25-5-65 | kordon_sh@mail.ru | http://sc0047.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Kyzyllegisskaya school | AbilovKuanyshbekKabdenovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Kyzyllegis St. Ortalyk 13 | 8-716-32-28-2-20; 28-2-33 | kyzylegis@mail.ru | http://sc0053.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Malotyuktinskaya OSH | Nugumanov Medet Akylbaevich | Zerendinsky district | from. Maly-Tyukty St. Ortalyk 22 | 8-716-32-52-7-66 | Оsh.10@mail.ru | http://sc0055.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Ortagash OSH | Khayyrbay Bakhytbek Kasenovich | Zerendinsky district | from. Ortagash St. Mektep-13 | 8-716-32-52-1-03 | ortagash@mail.ru | http://sc0024.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Eskenezhal OSH | Murat Nursaule | Zerendinsky district | from. Escenezhal St. 5 | 8-716-32-53-0-32 | perbomai.nursaule@mail.ru | http://sc0056.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Malika Gabdullinskaya OSH | Mukhanbetalina Gulmira Kairolinvna | Zerendinsky district | from. Malika Gabdullina, Mira street 3 | 8-716-32-27-2-37 | phl-osh@mail.ru | http://sc0058.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Ugolkovskaya OSH | Suleimenova Altyn Tukenovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Corners st. Bayterek 1 | 8-716-32-51-5-08 | uqk.mek@mail.ru | http://sc0059.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Chaglinsky OSh | Aukarova Bakytzhan Serikbaevna | Zerendinsky district | Art. Chaglinka St. School 1 | 8-716-32-52-5-81 | chaglinkaosh@mail.ru | http://sc0071.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Bogenbai NS | Kaimova Gulnara Mynzhasarovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Bogenbai bi, st. Coastal 6 | 8-716-32-52-4-07 | bogenbai.os@yandex.ru | http://sc0054.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Zhanaul NSh | Makhmetova Umsyndyk Eslyamovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Zhanaaul St. Beibitshilik 8 | 8-716-32-53-4-93 | maxmetova.1967@mail.ru | http://sc0062.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Ivanovo NS | KasymovaBibiғaysha Sakenovna | Zerendinsky district | village Ivanovka, st. Mektep 3 | 8-716-32-52-7-02 | ivanovskaia13@mail.ru | http://sc0065.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Karagaysky NSh | AlkebaevaAnelBolatovna | Zerendinsky district | Art. Karagay, st. Station 11 | 8-716-32-52-7-07 | anel_25_87@mail.ru | http://sc0063.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Karauzek NSh | Sergazinova Zaure Kaiyrkozhinovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Karauzek St. Ortalyk 9 | 8-716-32-51-3-28 | каrauzek-mektep@mail.ru | http://sc0066.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Karsak NS | Agbaeva Bayan Kazhibaevna | Zerendinsky district | from. Karsak St. Ardaglerler 1 | 8-716-32-52-9-38 | aqbaeva25702@mail.ru | http://sc0067.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Krasilovskaya NS | Zhukovskaya Irina Valerevna | Zerendinsky district | from. Krasilovka st. Bogenbai bi 24 | 8-716-32-29-4-43 | krasilovka_nsh@mail.ru | http://sc0048.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Pavlovskaya NSh | Bekseitova Lyubov Ivanovna | Zerendinsky district | from. Pavlovka st. Ortalyk 32 | 8-716-32-25-3-25-25 | Beksitova@list.ru | http://sc0056.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Uyalinskaya NS | BoranshenaGulmiraKalymovna | Zerendinsky district | Uyaly village, st. Beibitshilik 12 | 8-716-32-51-5-25 | uyali_osh@mail.ru | http://sc0060.zerenda.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Korgalzhyn school- gymnasium | Tazhin Nurlan Esirkepovich | Korgalzhyn district | from. Korgalzhyn ul Bolganbaeva 3 | (871637) 2-18-64, (871637) 2-20-23 8701-754-39-21 | kshg.1@mail.ru | http://sc0001.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary School named after A. Toleubaev | Shambekov Kazbek Sabitovich | Korgalzhyn district | from. Korgalzhyn 8 Dzhangeldina St. | (871637) 2-19-00, (871637) 2-13-11.8776-201-43-08 | dsw_2@mail.ru | http://sc0002.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Aryktinskaya school | Kulbaeva Aigerim Serikbaevna | Korgalzhyn district | from. Arykty, Lenin St. 24 | (871637) 42-6-10, (871637) 42-7-21.8702-846-52-85 | arykty@mail.ru | http://sc0007.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Kenbidaik school | Kaldybaev Eginbai Otarbaevich | Korgalzhyn district | from. Kenbidaik, st.Bigeldinov 22 | (871637) 43-6-23, (871637) 43-6-49.8701-553-77-45 | kenbidaik@mail.ru | http://sc0006.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Kyzyltus school | Asanova Karlygash Abdulhamitovna | Korgalzhyn district | Zhanteke auyly, st.Zh.Shayakhmetova 1 | (871637) 33-6-38, (871637) 33-6-97.8701-367-36-46 | kyzyltus@mail.ru | http://sc0008.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Sabundinskaya school named after Usenov | Abeev Serik Edgeevich | Korgalzhyn district | from. Sabunda, 24 Abaya St. | (871637) 44-6-46, (871637) 44-6-46.8701-560-13-06 | sabundy.kz.777@mail.ru | http://sc0003.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
School named after Sh. Valikhanov | Sametova Orynbasar Balmaganbetovna | Korgalzhyn district | with Karaegin, Sh. Ualikhanova 11 | (871637) 32-6-08, (871637) 32-6-01,8702-657-92-81 | shkolashokanaualikhanova@mail.ru | http://sc0010.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Amangeldin school | Isina Roza Abzhanovna | Korgalzhyn district | from. Urkendeu, Abay St. 19 | (871637) 35-6-39, (871637) 2-13-52.8702-367-2068 | amangeldi.school@mail.ru | http://sc0005.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Maishukursky OSh | Makhmetov Zhusip Beisembekovich | Korgalzhyn district | from. Maishukur, Abay 16 | (871637) 5-14-68.8701-256-19-32 | zhusip1910@mail.ru | http://sc0004.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Zhumai OSh | Serkebaeva Zhanat Sansyzbaevna | Korgalzhyn district | from. Zhumay, st. Zhumai Batyr, 22 | (871637) 5-12-44.8701-610-23-11 | jumai_mektep@mail.ru | http://sc0012.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Uyalinskaya OSH | Tusupbekova Nurzhamal Sharipbekovna | Korgalzhyn district | from. Uyaly, A.Kunanbaeva 1 | (871637) 5-12-79 8701-672-07-71 | uyaly.mektebi.75@mail.ru | http://sc0011.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Ushsart OSH | Omarov Daurenbek Maksitovich | Korgalzhyn district | from. Ushsart, Kobetay St. 23 | (871637) 2-13-72 8701-348-20-69 | daurenbekomarov@mail.ru | http://sc0013.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Shalkar OSH | Mukatova Karshyga Kosherbaevna | Korgalzhyn district | from. Shalkar, Abay St. 34 | (871637) 45-6-59, (871637) 45-6-02 | m.karshyga@mail.ru | http://sc0009.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
Algabas NSh | Akhmetova Alia Hamizhanovna | Korgalzhyn district | from. Alғabas, Abay str. 1 | (871637) 5-10-67 8702-551-25-78 | http://sc0017.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ | |
Sadyrbay NSh | Moldabaeva Sholpan Kapasovna | Korgalzhyn district | from. Sadyrbai | (871637) 5-13-95 8702-663-89-60 | bahalek1970@mail.ru | http://sc0018.korgalzhyn.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Balkashinskaya secondary school No. 1" | Kaliyakbarova Saltanat Dosymbekovna | Sandyktau district | Balkashino village | 87164091456 | balkashino_sh1@mail.ru | http://sc0001.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Balkashinskaya Secondary School No. 2" | Keller Florentina Nikolaevna | Sandyktau district | Balkashino village | 87164079023 | balkashin_school2@mail.ru | http://school2.sandyktau.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Veselovskaya secondary school named after Baidaly Urazalin-Hero of Socialist Labor" | Amrina Alma Kalievna | Sandyktau district | Veseloe village, Shkolnaya street, 5 | 87164094395 | veseloe.sh@mail.ru | http://sc0004.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Kamenskaya Secondary School" | Radetskaya Julia Sergeevna | Sandyktau district | Kamenka village | 87164096283 | gu_ksch @ mail, ru | http://sc0005.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
GU "Krasnaya Polyana Secondary School" | Ibaeva Yaha Masutovna | Sandyktau district | village of Krasnaya Polyana | 87164070724 | krassh_006@mail.ru | sc0006.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Forest High School" | Erke Lyudmila Viktorovna | Sandyktau district | with Forest | 87164097545 | lessand2010@mail.ru, lyu-erke@yandez.ru | sc0007.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Madeniet Kazakh-Russian School" | Kistanova Lyubov Anatolyevna | Sandyktau district | s.Madeniyet | 87164093439 | madeniet_sh_2014 @ mail / ru | http://sc0016.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Maximovskaya Secondary School" | Andreeva Olga Filippovna | Sandyktau district | village Maksimovka, st. Lenin 37 | 87164097223 87164097417 | mks.school82@mail.ru | http://sc0008.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz/ |
Gu "Novonikolskaya secondary school" | Golovchenko Irina Yuryevna | Sandyktau district | village Novonikolskoe street Soviet House 21 | 87164095790 | ssh.novonikolskaya@mail.ru | http://sc0009.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Priozernaya secondary school" | Anapin Sarsembay Kamidulaevich | Sandyktau district | Priozernoe village | 8 (71640) 97-6-45 | priozernoe_85@mail.ru | scoo11.sandyktau.akmoedu, kz |
State institution "Sandyktau secondary school" | Abduova Erkesh Kairgeldinovna | Sandyktau district | Sandyktau village | 874164093538 | sandiktaumektep@mail.ru | http://sc0012.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Barakkul Basic School" | Aubakirova Mayra Karimzhanovna | Sandyktau district | s.Barakpay | 7164095138 | barak_scool @ mail, ru | sc0002, sandyktau, akmoedu, kz |
KSU "Belgorod Basic School" | Khokhlova Irina Nikolaevna | Sandyktau district | from. Belgorod | 87164094537 | belgorodskaj_shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0003.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Vasilievskaya basic school" | Ivanova Galina Alekseevna | Sandyktau district | village Vasilyevka | 87164095351 | vasilevka_osnovyaja_schull@mail.ru | http://sc0019.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Vladimirovskaya basic school" | Yankova Galina Nikolaevna | Sandyktau district | v. Vladimir | 87164098402 | vladimirovskaya_osh@mail.ru | http://sc0022.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Doroginsky basic school" | Iskakova Daria Kadyrzhanovna | Sandyktau district | the village of Doroginka | 87164070434 | dorogin_dargobul@mail.ru | http://sc0023.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Zhylandy Kazakh basic school" | Baisova Karlygash Shukenovna | Sandyktau district | Zhylandy village | 871640-98902 | gilandy.sh@mail.ru | http://sc0018.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Kyzyl-Kazakhstan Kazakh primary school named after Nurgabula Mulgazhdarov" | Aytkulova Ayganym Koishygulovna | Sandyktau district | v. Kyzyl Kazakhstan | 87164098714 | <kyzylkazahstan@mail.ru> | http://sc0017.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Novoromanovskaya basic school" of the department of education of the Sandyktau region | Ponomarev Igor Vyacheslavovich | Sandyktau district | village Novoromanovka | 87164090594 | novoromanovskaya @ mail, ru | http://sc0030.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Petrovskaya basic school" | Goryacheva Svetlana Leonidovna | Sandyktau district | Petrovka village, st. Alia Moldagulova 47 | 8 (716 40) 7-02-47 | posh_1906 @ mail.ru | http://sc0021sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Spasskaya Basic School" | Zhusupov Amangeldy Nurkeldinovich | Sandyktau district | Spasskoye village | 871693211 | spassk_sh@mail.ru | http://sc0014.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Ulan basic school" | Polegoshko Larisa Nikolaevna | Sandyktau district | Sandyktau district a. Ulan | 87164096444 | ulan.s.sh@mail.ru | http://sc0015.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Shirokovskaya Basic School" | Ashitkova Tatyana Aleksandrovna | Sandyktau district | v.Bogorodka | 8 (716) 40-95490 | shirokoe-sh@mail.ru | shirokoe-sh@mail.ru |
State institution "Mikhailovskaya elementary school" | Konovalenko Natalya Vladimirovna | Sandyktau district | s.Mikhailovsk Lower 15A | 87164031008 | mihaylovskaya.shkola@mail.ru | http://sc0033.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Preobrazhenskaya Elementary School" | Shlykova Elena Viktorovna | Sandyktau district | from. Preobrazhenka | 87164090305 | elena, schlyckowa @ yandex, kz | http: // sc0032, sandyktau, akmoedu, kz |
State institution "Petrikovskaya elementary school" | Khuchaeva Zulpa Mugdankyzy | Sandyktau district | Petrikovka village | 87774192302 | Petrikovka_95_95@mail.ru | http://sc0034.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Razdolninsky elementary school" | Bekturova Alma Erdenovna | Sandyktau district | Razdolnoye village | 87164090557 | razdole_sh @ mail / ru | http://sc0035.sandyktau.akmoedu.kz/ |
Shortandy Secondary School No. 1 | Zhaparov Dauren Madanyatovich | Shortandy district | Shortandy str. Pioneer 4 | 8 716 31 2 16 96 | akm_shortandy_1@mail.ru | http://sc0001.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Bektau High School | Tulebaev Kanat Shakenovich | Shortandy district | from. Bektau, st. Konaeva, d. 3 | 87163125336 | akm_kazcik@mail.ru | http://sc0007.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Bozaygyr Secondary School | Ardager Hairat | Shortandy district | A. Bozaygyr, Beibitshilik St. 5A | 87163125669 | akm_elizavetinka@mail.ru | sc0009.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Zholymbet Secondary School No. 1" | Musina Gulyaim Kuanyshovna | Shortandy district | P. Zholymbet, st. Auezova, 1 |
87163127544, 87753031164 |
akm_zholimbet_1@mail.ru | sc0004.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
GU "Shortandinskaya Secondary School No. 2 | Zhanshurina Anar Tulkibaevna | Shortandy district | Shortandy village, 26 Abylay Khan St. | 87163135081 | School-20@mail.ru | http://sc0002.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
State institution "Damsinskaya secondary school named after V.P. Kuzmin" | Abilova Altynay Seypelievna | Shortandy district | Damsa St. 25 Velizhantseva | 87163133170 | damsa75@mail.ru | http://sc0015.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
Tonkeris OSh | Stamkulov Boltirik Kabyldinovich | Shortandy district | Tonkeris St. Seifullin St. | 8 (71631) 2-51-52 | mektep-tonk@mail.ru | sc0025.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Stepnaya Secondary School" | Aubakirova Kaldygul Baydrakhmanovna | Shortandy district | from. Stepnoe st. Saryarқa 2 | 8-716-31-2-31-23 | Stepnoe1991@mail.ru | sc0017.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
Kara-Adyr OSH | Mikhailovskaya T.L. | Shortandy district | st.Kara-Adyr st.School | 87163151871 | io_director@mail.ru | sc0018.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
State institution "Elizavetgrad basic school" | Karalkevich Svelana Antonovna | Shortandy district | White Lake Village, Dostyk St. 30b | 87163120698 | shkola-elizavetgratski@mail.ru | sc0023.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
State Institutional Secondary School | Volchek Svetlana Georgievna | Shortandy district | n. Scientific ul.Yubileynaya 11 | 8-716-31-23152 | inst_sh2008@mail.ru | http://sc0010.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Klyuchevskaya secondary school" | Muralin Mukhtar Kuntuaruly | Shortandy district | Klyuchi village street Yntymak 5B | 87163152014 | akm_kluchy@mail.ru | http://sc0016.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
State institution "Novokubanskaya secondary school" | Kulekina Bayan Alshinovna | Shortandy district | v. Novokubanka st. Can De Hana, 15 | 8 (71631) 24636 | novokubankaskola @ mail, ru | http://sc0006.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Novopervomayskaya OSH" | Shtol Alexandra Anatolevna | Shortandy district | village Novopervomayskoe Dostyk street 7 | 8 (71631) 2-00-40 | Nowoperwomaisk_68@mail.ru | http://sc0020.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
State institution "Novoselovskaya secondary school" | Aytpaeva Asem Zholdabaevna | Shortandy district | Novoselovka village, S.Seifullin St., 20 | 87163125546 | novoselo@mail.ru | http://sc0014.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz/ |
Petrovskaya school | and about. Kashina Tatyana Yuryevna | Shortandy district | Petrovka St. Kurmangazy 17 \ b | 87163126486 | petrovka_1981@mail.ru | url scoo12.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Prigorodnaya SSh" | Esenbekov Serik Bekmukhambetovich | Shortandy district | village Prigorodnoye, st. Shkolnaya, d. 3 | 87163124534 | Akm_prigorodnoe@mail.ru | sc0011.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
State institution "Oktyabrskaya OSh" | and about. Shapavalova Albina Grigoryevna | Shortandy district | Oktyabrskoye village, st. Dostyk, d. 4 | 87163124367 | oktyabrskayaosh@mail.ru | http://sc0024.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Myktykol OSH" | Bekei Dosan | Shortandy district | Myktykol village, st. Raiymbek batyr, house 12 | 87163140074 | dildagul.khaz.77@mail.ru | http://sc0028.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Gulyaypolevskaya OSH" | Vakhovskaya Oksana Ivanovna | Shortandy district | Gulyaypole village, st. Shkolnaya, house 2 | 8-716-31-2-01-00 | akm_g-pole@mail.ru | sc0022.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
State institution "Raevskaya SSH" | Drogorub Tamara Nikolaevna | Shortandy district | Raevka village, st. Abay, house 16 | 8-716-31-25-7-68 | akm_raevka@mail.ru | http://sc0013.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz/ |
GU "Shortandinskaya KSH №3" | Anesiy Azamat | Shortandy district | Shortandy str. 50 years of October, house 91 | 8 (71631) 3-51-78 | shortandy-3@mail.ru | http://sc0003.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Zholymbet School No. 2" | and about. Martynova Arnagul Iskenovna | Shortandy district | Zholymbet village, st. Valikhanova, building 31 | 8 (71631) 27585 | akm_zholimbet_2@mail.ru | http://sc0005.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Andreevskaya school" | Smagulov Zhanuzak Tilekovich | Shortandy district | Andreevka village, 37 Auezov St. | 87163124325 | andreewka2015@mail.ru | sc0008.shortandy.aqmoedu.kz |
Secondary school No. 3, Talapker | Abeeva Sagymbala Khasenovna | Tselinograd district | S. Talapker Auezova 23 | 87165124-052 | Sagymbala@mail.ru | http://sc0001.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No. 5 A. Akmol | Yahina Alla Aydarbekovna | Tselinograd district | A. Akmol Gagarin St. 1A | 87165130-309 | sakmol5@mail.ru | http://sc0002.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No. 6 a.Karaotkel | Ahmet Aytan Kabievich | Tselinograd district | v. Karaotkel Pyatiletki St. 9b | 87165141-619 | karaotkel2011@mail.ru | http://sc0003.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No. 2 a.Karaotkel | Buyan Sajislyam | Tselinograd district | v. Karaotkel st. Kenesary Khan 2d | 87165146-071 | kazsholl@mail.ru | http://sc0045.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School number 9 s.Araily | Nurgalieva Mayra Dzhambulovna | Tselinograd district | v. Araily St. 50 years of the Komsomol Building 5 | 87165193-318 | maksimovka9@mail.ru | http://sc0004.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary school No. 10 s.Yntymak | KarzhaubayHadisha Tabagulovna | Tselinograd district | Yntymak village, 12 Parasat st. | 87165121630 | shkola-farforoviy@rambler.ru | http://sc0005.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary school No. 12 s.Tonkeris | Shakirov Asylkhan Tolegenovich | Tselinograd district | Tonkeris village, Shkolnaya St. 4 | 87165121-460 | tonkeris12@mail.ru | http://sc0006.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No. 14, village of Tasty | Osmanova Rizvangul Yasunovna | Tselinograd district | Tasty village, Revolutionary street 18/1 | 87165132-626 | Lug14mk@mail.ru | http://sc0007.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No. 15 a. Akmechet | Appasov Sagyndyk Bisenbaevich | Tselinograd district | village Akmechet st. | 87165122-540 | aina_74@indo.ru | http://sc0008.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary school No. 1 a.Kosshy | Ilyasova Suluay Kuanyshevna | Tselinograd district | Kosshi village G.Absagitova 7 | 87165122-540 | koshy_1om@mail.ru | http://sc0009.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary school No. 2 a.Kosshy | Mukasheva Maya Chakenovna | Tselinograd district | v. Kosshi Lesnaya Polyana 18/1 | 87165192-215 | 2kosshyom@mail.ru | http://sc0046.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary school No. 21 s.Sofievka | Zhurkadam Zheksenbi Kadyrovich | Tselinograd district | S. Sofievka Lenin St. 35 | 87165136-227 | ci221@mail.ru | http://sc0010.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School number 22 s.Akzhar | Bekturganova Banu Rakhimzhanovna | Tselinograd district | Akzhar village, Pervomaisky St. 40 | 87165138-245 | prirechnoe_22@mail.ru | http://sc0011.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No. 24, Zhalgizkuduk | Amanbaeva Roza Kabdulovna | Tselinograd district | village Zhalgizkuduk Burbakh St. 42 | 87165135-387 | shkola_24@mail.ru | http://sc0012.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School number 25 s.Zharlykol | Zhakupov Erlan Zhaksybekovich | Tselinograd district | Zharlykol village, Victory street 18 | 87165121-275 | Shkola_n25krasn@mail.ru | http://sc0013.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No. 26 S.M. Mametova | Khasenova Tursingul Erkenovna | Tselinograd district | S.M. Mametova | 87165141-335 | Manhyk-26@mail.ru | http://sc0014.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary school No. 27 s.Orazak | Zhakhina Sholpan Islyamovna | Tselinograd district | village Orazak st.Aubakirova 4 | 87165132-109 | orazak2714@mail.ru | http://sc0015.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School number 29 a. Shalkar | Kamzebaev Erbolat Kabyldinovich | Tselinograd district | Shalkar village, Imanbaev St. 2 | 87165139-296 | Ch29@bk.ru | http://sc0016.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School number 32 s.Janaesil | Kulmagambetov Talgat Maktaevich | Tselinograd district | v. Zhanaesil St. Shkolnaya 7 | 87165134-209 | sh32nov@mail.ru | http://sc0017.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No. 33 A. Rodina | Nizhnik Elena Viktorovna | Tselinograd district | s. Rodina St. school 3 | 87165137648 | rodina-s33@yandex.kz | http://sc0018.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No. 41, village of Kabanbay Batyr | Suleimenova Botagoz Kazkenovna | Tselinograd district | S.Kabanbay b. School District 6a | 87165191-459 | kabanbai41@mail.ru | http://sc0019.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary school No. 43 s.R. Koshkarbaev | Sygynaev Amangeldy Temirkenovich | Tselinograd district | S.R.Koshkarbaeva st.Mira 53 | 87165192-442 | sh43zelinograd@mail.ru | http://sc0021.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School number 48 s.Nuressil | Konybaeva Aliya Orazalieva | Tselinograd district | village Nuresil 10, Stepanova St. | 87165196-438 | Mektep_48@mail.ru | http://sc0023.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No. 49, village of Zhana Zhaynak | Japan Bayangonus | Tselinograd district | Zhanazhaynak village Terekti 20 | 87165121-784 | zhzna_zhainak49@mail.ru | http://sc0020.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary village s.Koyandy | Satbaev Bakytzhan Sattarovich | Tselinograd district | Koyandy village, Al Farabi St. 1a | 87165146-601 | school.celinograd@mail.ru | http://sc0029.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
Secondary school s.Kyzylzhar | Kamiev Bauyrzhan Amanzholovich | Tselinograd district | v. Kyzylzhar st. Beibitshilik 19 a | 87165192-442 | bkamiev78@mail.ru | http://sc0041.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School A.Taityube | Dosmagambetov Musabek Shuakpaevich | Tselinograd district | v. Taitobe ul Kenesary Khan 15 | 87165192-427 | 19taitobe_mektep@mail.ru | http://sc0028.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
N with S. Altynsarin | Shakharbayev Toylybek Atamuratovich | Tselinograd district | from. S. Altynsarin St. A.Kunanbaeva 33 building | 87024390304 | shtloa96_razezd@mail.ru | http://sc0048.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No 4, Kazhimukan | Abdykhalykova Tursyn Serikbaevna | Tselinograd district | S.Kazhimukan St. K.Munaitpasova 1 | 87165124-061 | Kalamkas_87ark@mail.ru | http://sc0024.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School number 7 s.Jana Zhol | Maulenova Karshyga Kazalievna | Tselinograd district | village Zhanazhol St. A.Kunanbaeva 15 | 87165125-247 | janajol_777@mail.ru | http://sc0025.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No 11, Karamendy Batyr | Suranchinova Karashash Kairolinovna | Tselinograd district | v.Karamendy batyr st.Druzhby building 13 | 87165133-684 | semenovka/11@mail.ru | http://sc0026.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No 13, Kosceku | Duisenbaeva Saule Tolegenovna | Tselinograd district | s.Koscheku St. Altynsarin 6 | 87165124-238 | kosceky@mail.ru | http://sc0027.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School number 23 with. Opan | Rakhimova Gulnara Kainyshevna | Tselinograd district | Akmola region Tselinograd district | 87165121-052 | shkola23antonovka@mail.ru | http://sc0042.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No 30, Karatomar village | Kanapiyanova Aigul Amanzholovna | Tselinograd district | Karatomar village, D.Nurpeisova St. 17 | 87165125-219 | karatomar30@mail.ru | http://sc0030.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No 34, Mortyk village | Jamaliev Bolat Mazhitovich | Tselinograd district | S. Mortuk St. Abay 18 | 87165122-198 | Myrtyk34@mail.ru | http://sc0031.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School № 37 S. Shubar | Baysholakov Mubarak Rymbekovich | Tselinograd district | Shubary village, Stepnaya St. 2a | 87165136-460 | seloshubar@mail.ru | http://sc0032.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School number 39 s.Kyzylsuat | Suyundykova Shynar Elubaevna | Tselinograd district | v. Kyzylsuat 86 quarter | 87165192-443 | kyzyl_suat_osh39 @ mail7ru | http://sc0033.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School No 47, Sarykol | Sapargali Kuanyshbek Ramazanovich | Tselinograd district | Sarykol village Beibіtshilik street 19 | 87165192-349 | sarykol01@mail.ru | http://sc0034.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
OS.Berlik | Nakenova Gulbanu Erdenovna | Tselinograd district | s.Berlik St. Ortalyk 3 | 87165125-218 | gylbanu.nakenova@mail.ru | http://sc0038.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
School number 8 s.Karazhar | Tuyakov Bolat Bapanovich | Tselinograd district | S.Karazhar st. A. Margulan 185 | 87165125-248 | bolat-tuyakov@mail.ru | http://sc0036.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
NS No. 16 s.Tastak | Orazalieva Umitzhan Alpysbaevna | Tselinograd district | Tastak village, Astyk St. 4 | 87165122-411 | umutzhan64@mail.ru | http://sc0037.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
NSh No. 31 s. Otautusken | Kenzhebekova Zulfiya Sagatovna | Tselinograd district | Otautusken village, Sh.Kaldayakova St. 9/1 | 87165125-245 | zsagatkyzy@mail.ru | http://sc0039.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
NSh 40 p. Akkayyn | Surikova Elena Aleksandrovna | Tselinograd district | Akkayyn village, Mira street 26/2 | 87165121-460 | nsh40@mail.ru | http://sc0040.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
NSh No. 50s. | Shaimardan Saule | Tselinograd district | Razdolnoye St. Y. Altynsarin 3 | 87165124-237 | sayle74.07@mail.ru | http://sc0044.celinograd.akmoedu.kz/ |
NS No. s.Preobrazhenka | Suleimenova Rayhan Yesetovna | Tselinograd district | village Preobrazhenka st.Nura2 | 87712447715 | suleymenova_raihan@mail.ru | preobsc.celinograd.aqmoedu.kz |
To GU "Secondary school No. 1 named after N. Ostrovsky" | Zhakhina Gulzhikhan Kanatovna | Stepnogorsk city | Stepnogorsk, 1 microdistrict, building 57 | 8 (71645) 68595 | Step_School1@mail.ru | http://sc0001.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary School No. 2 named after A.M. Gorky" of the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk | Taurbaev Zhanabek Serikula | Stepnogorsk city | Stepnogorsk, 2 microdistrict, building 14 | 87164573345 81764532137 | school2, srep @ mail.ru | http://sc0002.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Multidisciplinary school-lyceum № 3 named after AS Pushkin" of the education department of the city of Stepnogorsk | Ushakova Larisa Viktorovna | Stepnogorsk city | 021501 Akmola region, Stepnogorsk, 3rd microdistrict, building No. 2 | 8 (71645) 6-25-79 | msl3_st@mail.ru. | www.sc0003.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "School-gymnasium No. 4 named after L.N. Tolstoy" | Sheveleva Galina Vladimirovna | Stepnogorsk city | Akmola region, Stepnogorsk city, microdistrict 4, building 45 | 87164562807, 87164567545 | gimn4@inbox.ru | http://sc0004.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Multidisciplinary school-lyceum №5 named after S.Seifullin" | Mukazhanova Lyazzat Ondrisovna | Stepnogorsk city | 4 microdistrict 46 building | 8716 45 61026 | stepmshl5@mail.ru | sc0005.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "School-gymnasium №6 named after Abay Kunanbayev" | Aytzhanova Anar Sartaevna | Stepnogorsk city | 5 microdistrict, building No. 1 | 87164530715 | step_school6@bk.ru | http://sc0006.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Secondary school number 7 named after Yu.A. Gagarin" | Lukashenko Valeria Leonidovna | Stepnogorsk city | 6 microdistrict, building No. 3 | 8 (71645) 26515 | ckool007@mail.ru | http://sc0007.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Secondary school No. 8 named after A.P. Gaidar" | Vostrikova Elena Stepanovna | Stepnogorsk city | 6 microdistrict building No. 4 | 8 (71645) 2-44-20 | step_myschool8@mail.ru | http://sc0012.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Secondary school No. 9 named after A. Kosarev" | Jienbaev Ispan Zhunusovich | Stepnogorsk city | 7 mikr, building No. 5 | 871645 318 81 | step-school@inbox.ru | http://sc0013.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary School Village Zavodskoy" | Krel Valentina Petrovna | Stepnogorsk city | Zavodskoy street Gagarina 2. | 8 (71645) 71773 | shkola_zav@mail.ru | sc0014.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz/ |
KSU "Secondary school of the village of Karabulak" | Taurbaeva Marua Balgazhanovna | Stepnogorsk city | Karabulak village, 25 Lenin St. | 87164542232 | karabul_ak@mail.ru | sc0010.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Secondary school of the village Stepnogorskoe" | Budaikhan Hibat | Stepnogorsk city | street Жңңа Өмір 1/1 | 8716-59-24010 | toleuhan.74@mail.ru; | stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "secondary school of the village of Kyryk kudyk" | Akhmedvalieva Tatyana Vladimirovna | Stepnogorsk city | Bogenbay St. -18/2. | 87,164,545,601 | shkolash@bk.ru | stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Secondary school No. 1 of the village of Bestobe" of the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk | Magzumova Kultay Tleugabylovna | Stepnogorsk city | Bestobe village, Amangeldy street 6 | bcsh1@mail.ru | http://sc0008.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz | |
KSU "Secondary school No. 2 of the village of Bestobe" of the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk | Nazarova Alena Mikhailovna | Stepnogorsk city | p.Bestobe, Gorky St. 47 | 8 (71645) 43-591 | bestobeshcool2@mail.ru | http://sc0009.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Basic school p. Bestobe" of the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk | Mukanova Symbat Saparovna | Stepnogorsk city | n Bestobe St. Pervomayskaya 91 | 87164543348 | bosh4 @ mail.ru | http://sc0018.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Secondary school s.Izobilnoe" of the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk | Samoilenko Anatoly Ivanovich | Stepnogorsk city | village Izobilnoe St. Republic, 42 | 87165935342 | izobilnoie63@mail.ru | |
KSU "Secondary school No. 1 p. Aksu" education department of Stepnogorsk | Mukanov Sayat Dulatovich | Stepnogorsk city | Kirova kөheshesі-11 | 871645-375-56 | botik.04@mail.ru | stepnogorsk.akmoedu / kz |
KSU "Secondary school No. 2 p. Aksu" education department of Stepnogorsk | Winged Rose Shamenovna | Stepnogorsk city | Aksu, st. Lenin 3 | 87164546506 | kvarshkola2@mail.ru | stepnogorsk.akmoedu / kz |
KSU "Aksu Primary School" of the Department of Education of Stepnogorsk | Syzdykov Toleutay Zharovich | Stepnogorsk city | Aksu village, Lenin St. 1 | 8716 45 4-68-23 | do_nur@mail.ru | http://sc.0017.stepnogorsk.akmoedu.kz |
KSU "Secondary school of the village of Shantobe" of the education department of Stepnogorsk | Kulnasharova Anar Yesenbekovna | Stepnogorsk city | 1 microdistrict, building No. 1 | 871640-5-10-83 | shkola_shik@mail.ru | stepnogorsk.akmoedu / kz |
To the State Institution "Primary School of the Bogenbai Village" of the Education Department of Stepnogorsk | Medrisova Enlik Katranovna | Stepnogorsk city | Aқan Serі -2 street | 87165922210; 87052985114 | Bogenbai 89@mail.ru | stepnogorsk.akmoedu / kz |
State institution "School-Gymnasium No. 1 of Kokshetau" | Alimova Gulvira Khismatovna | Kokshetau city | 190 Auezov St. | 25-13-05 | koksche-school.1@mail.kz | http://sc0001.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Secondary school No. 2 of Kokshetau" | Abdykasymova Gulnara Zhantynovna | Kokshetau city | Kudaiberdiev St. 111 | 32-22-34 | akm.shkola2@mail.kz | sc0002.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
"Multilingual school gymnasium No. 3 named after M. Gabdullin, Kokshetau" | Abylhamitova Rabiga Kenesovna | Kokshetau city | Kaptsevich St. 66 | 25-48-43 | school3_gabdul@mail.kz | http://sc0003.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school No. 4 of Kokshetau" | Khasenova Bibigul Bekovna | Kokshetau city | st. Satpayev 72 | 25 24 72 | shkola4_07@mail.kz | http://sc0004.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
"Taңdau" school gymnasium No. 5 of Kokshetau " | Basharova Dina Urazgalievna | Kokshetau city | Kaptsevich St. 141 | 255714 | tandau.mg@mail.kz | http://sc0005.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "School-Lyceum №6 of Kokshetau" | Sambaeva Aisholpan Kydyrbaevna | Kokshetau city | st. Kaptsevich 191 | 402225 | kokscheschool6@mail.kz | http://sc0006.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Secondary school No. 7 of Kokshetau" | Amankeldi Tilegen | Kokshetau city | Stantsionny settlement, U. Yubileiny., 19/1 | 44-00-01 | school_7gk@mail.kz | http://sc0007.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Secondary school No. 8 of Kokshetau" | Mukazhanov Nurlan Kusainovich | Kokshetau city | st.B.Bұlқysheva, 8 | 42-39-31 | koksheschool8_2010@mail.kz | sc0008.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school No. 10 of Kokshetau" | Zhusupbekova Zhanar Kairatovna | Kokshetau city | Auezov St. 48 b | 26-30-18 | kokshe-school10@mail.kz | sc0009.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school No. 11 of Kokshetau" | Karimova Dinara Myrzabolatovna | Kokshetau city | st.Yuzhnaya 4A | 77-15-16 | schoolshg11kokshe@mail.kz | sc0010.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school No. 12 of Kokshetau" | Shokimova Sairan Aznabaevna | Kokshetau city | Vernadsky St. 46B | 511536 | skola_12_kok@mail.kz | sc0011.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
"Kokshetau Kalasy No. 13" Ekos "mektep-gymnasium" MM | Akhmetzhanova Svetlana Beketovna | Kokshetau city | Saina St. 26 a | 77-07-26 | ekos13@mail.kz | sc0012.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school No. 14 of Kokshetau" | Tatin Eskendir Gabidenovich | Kokshetau city | St. Stanislavsky 35 | 32-44-85 | 14mektep@mail.kz | sc0013.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Secondary School No. 15 of Kokshetau" | Utebaeva Asemgul Esenovna | Kokshetau city | Chaykino village, Parkovaya 12 | 41-00-08 | 15_mektep@mail.kz | http://sc0024.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Secondary school No. 16 of Kokshetau" | Sarmanova Roza Gabdullovna | Kokshetau city | Auelbekova St. 177 | 76-04-67 | kokshe_schola_16@mail.kz | http://sc0014.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
"GU" School-gymnasium No. 17 of Kokshetau " | Kurmangalieva Lyazzat Suragankyzy | Kokshetau city | md. Vasilkovsky 17 | 423928 | shkola1785@mail.kz | sc0015.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school No. 18 of Kokshetau" | Sarsembaeva Bayan Vakhitovna | Kokshetau city | J. Saina 24A | 77-08-89 | shkola18kaz@mail.kz | sc0016.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State Institution "Secondary School No. 19 of Kokshetau" | Shaimerdenov Kanat Kiyanbekovich | Kokshetau city | μd Central 40 | 42-08-90 | 19school.86@mail.kz | http://sc0017.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
State institution "Secondary school No. 21 Kokshetau" | Kalieva Mariam Mukhamedzhanovna | Kokshetau city | Kenesary 222 | 32-78-06 | s21.shkola@mail.kz | sc0018.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
State Institution "Basic School No. 22 of Kokshetau" | Baimaganbetova Rimma Kenzhebulatovna | Kokshetau city | microdistrict Birlik, st. Friendship 1K | 41-04-20 | oosh22_kokshe@mail.kz | sc0039.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
"Red-Yar No. 1 Orta Mektep" MM | Muganzhanova Altynay Dauletovna | Kokshetau city | Krasny Yar st. Tәuelsіzdіk, 13 | 40-33-87 | ksh1_kok@mail.kz | sc0019.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school No. 2 s.Krasny-yar" | Khabibulina Zhanna Irnazarovna | Kokshetau city | village Krasny Yar, st.School, 13 | 40-41-61 | akm_kok_ksh2@mail.kz | sc0020.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
State institution "Secondary school No. 3 of the village of Krasny-yar" | Bakhtybaeva Gulzat Orazbaevna | Kokshetau city | from. Krasny Yar, 10 Tәuelsіzdіk st. | 40-45-90 | 3_kkomg@mail.kz | http://sc0021.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz/ |
"Humanities technical lyceum of Kokshetau" | Dementieva Natalia Grigoryevna | Kokshetau city | Potanina St., 39 | 25-26-62 | gtl-sh@mail.kz | sc0022.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
IT-school Lyceum Kokshetau | Baltasheva Ainagul Kydyrbaevna | Kokshetau city | micro Saryarka 7A | 51-87-60 | it_mektep_litsei@mail.kz | scit.kokshetau.akmoedu.kz |
Aktobe region
No. |
District |
company name |
Address |
Principal Full name |
phone No. |
educational organization E-mail |
Secondary schools |
||||||
1 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Secondary school named after M. Zhumabaev" |
Aitekebi district, Temirbek Zhurgenov settlement, Temirbek Zhurgenov St, 66 |
Izdina Sagynysh Muhidullaevna |
87133921686 |
mzhumabaevsh@yandex.kz |
2 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Secondary school named after T. Zhurgenov" |
Aitekebi district, Temirbek Zhurgenov settlement, K. Aytazin St, 16A |
Espanova Lazzat Khamzinovna |
87133921679 |
zhurgenovsh@yandex.kz |
3 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Komsomolskaya secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Temirbek Zhurgenov settlement, Kenesary St, 4 |
Kydyrbaeva Dina Aliyevna |
87133922248 |
komsomolsh@yandex.kz |
4 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Taldysai secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Taldysay settlement, Komsomolskaya St, 34 |
Birtaeva Saulesh Bakitzhanovna |
87133932249 |
taldisaissh@yandex.kz |
5 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Secondary school named after Abai" |
Aytekebi district, Akkol settlement, Abay St, 1 |
Zhetbisova Gulzhaynar Salimgereevna |
87133972340 |
Abai1989zh@yandex.kz |
6 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Aktastinskaya Secondary School" |
Aitekebi district, Aktasty settlement, Aiteke Bi St, 5 |
Ayapova Sanya Galimzhanovna |
87134735408 |
aktasty.a@mail.ru |
7 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Tolybay secondary school" |
Aitekebi district, Tolybay settlement, Temirbek Zhurgenov St, 11 |
Kairbaeva Altyn Sandybekovna |
87134726720 |
Tolybai_zhobbm@mail.ru |
8 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Comprehensive secondary school named after Seydala Orazalin" |
Aytekebi district, Araltogai settlement, 50 years Kazakhstan St, 8 |
Doshaev Abylai Abdigaparovich |
87133923019 |
orazalin.om@mail.ru |
9 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Kynalin basic secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Kiyakty settlement, Aliya Moldagulova St, 12 |
Kalieva Zhanat Kazbekovna |
87133972002 |
Kynalynegizgimektep@mail.ru |
10 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Milinskaya Primary Educational School" |
Aitekebi district, Milysay settlement, Ibyray Altynsarin St, 19 |
Shalabayeva Zhanagul Sakhievna |
87133973511 |
milish20@yandex.kz |
11 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Secondary school named after B. Seisekenov" |
Aytekebi district, Ulgaysyn branch, Burkitali Sisekenov St, 15 |
Zhumagulova Batima Zhumabekovna |
87133973596 |
B.Seisekenovv@yandex.kz |
12 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Secondary school named after Zhaky Sarsenov" |
Aitekebi district, Araltobe settlement, Bylshik Bi St, 28 |
Saginbayeva Zhanat Dzhulamanovna |
87133923306 |
sarsenov2020@yandex.kz |
13 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Aiken secondary school" |
Aitekebi district, Aike settlement, D. Konaev St, 15 |
Zhumagalieva Nazygul Amandykovna |
87133939309 |
aike.mektep@yandex.kz |
14 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Terensay secondary school" |
Aitekebi district, Terensai settlement, N.Baiganin St, 2A |
Kobilanov Renat Zhaksylykovich |
87133926666 |
terensai-om@yandex.kz |
15 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Baskuduk secondary school" |
Aitekebi district, Tymabulak settlement, Beibitshilik St, 9 |
Espenbetov Layik Ibraevich |
87135928505 |
baskuduk_mektep@mail.ru |
16 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Mamytskaya basic secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Sarybulak settlement, Sharuashylyk St, 14 |
Balmakanova Lyazzat Baktzhanovna |
87135940170 |
mamytnm@yandex.kz |
17 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Zhabasak secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Zhabasak settlement, U. Kulymbetov St, 2 |
Igisinova Gulaym Kayirovna |
87133934021 |
zhabasakortamektebi@yandex.kz |
18 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Akkum basic secondary school" |
Aitekebi district, Akkum settlement, Temirbek Zhurgenov St, 9 |
Tulepov Erbol Turegalievich |
87133973024 |
Akkum-1972@yandex.kz |
19 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Baizhankol primary educational school" |
Aytekebi district, Baizhankol settlement, Abay Kunanbaev St, 15A |
Ermagambetov Serikkali Sabitovich |
87135948750 |
baizhankol@mail.ru |
20 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Zhambyl secondary school" |
Aitekebi district, Zhambyl settlement, Tyngerler St, 3 |
Bakhmanova Gulmaral Shamshadinovna |
87133932406 |
yassh_2011@mail.ru |
21 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Taldyk basic secondary school" |
Aitekebi district, Taldyk settlement, Nurman Aldekeshov St, 1 |
Amanov Kairat Laiykuly |
87133973245 |
taldyk.mektep@mail.ru |
22 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Secondary school named after K. Shangytbaev" |
Aytekebi district, Karabutak settlement, B. Momyshuly St, 43 |
Kulsarina Manshuk Kukanbaevna |
87133925920 |
shkola201201@mail.ru |
23 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Secondary school named after T.G. Shevchenko" |
Aytekebi district, Karabutak settlement, U. Aldabergenov St, 19 |
Kuanysheva Zhanargul Dauletkereykyzy |
87133925635 |
shkola-shevchenko@mail.ru |
24 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Secondary Belkopinskaya secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Belkopa settlement, Zholai Zhusip St, 8A |
Tuleutaev Baurzhan Amirzhanovich |
87133971819 |
belqopa2020@yandex.kz |
25 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Enbektu secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Enbektu settlement, Nurman Aldekeshov St, 3 |
Kalmurzina Balgul Tugirkyzy |
87133971803 |
EnbektuJOBBM@yandex.kz |
26 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Zharotkelskaya basic secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Zharotkel settlement, Aliya Moldagulova St, 7 |
Alina Gulzhanat Akylbekkyzy |
87133971816 |
zharotkel-nobbm@yandex.kz |
27 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "General education Karashatau secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Kumkudyk settlement, Baytaza Bisembaev St, 1 |
Bikhanova Akzharkyn Orynbekovna |
87134821229 |
Karashatau@yandex.kz |
28 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Saratsk secondary school" |
Aitekebi district, Sarat settlement, Zhurgenov St, 2 |
Kaidakova Zhanar Bekbolatkyzy |
87133972655 |
samal_13.10.89@mail.ru |
29 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Sulukol secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Sulukol settlement, D.A.Konaev St, 16 |
Utegenova Aisaule |
87133941125 |
sulukoljobbm@yandex.kz |
30 |
Aitekebi district |
MPI "Ushkatty secondary school" |
Aytekebi district, Ushkatty settlement, Abay St, 17 |
Alkenova Kinzhekul Burkitovna |
87134725127 |
Uskattyshkola@yandex.kz |
31 |
Alga district |
MPI "Alga secondary school No. 4" |
Alga district, Alga city, Microdistrict 4, 9 |
Abilova Raykhan Zhaksylykovna |
87133743122 |
alga_school_4@mail.kz |
32 |
Alga district |
MPI "Alga Kazakh secondary school No. 3" |
Alga district, Alga city, Nauryz St, 1 |
Khaitbaev Talgat Orynbaevich |
87133742350 |
algaschool3@mail.ru |
33 |
Alga district |
MPI "Alga school-gymnasium" |
Alga district, Alga city, Baitursynov St, 42 |
Esenova Gulmira Abdigalievna |
87713370301 |
algamektepgimnaziya@mail.ru |
34 |
Alga district |
MPI "Alga school-kindergarten No. 1" |
Alga district, Alga city, Lenin St, 128 |
Makhambetova Gulzhakhan Saginbaevna |
87133744308 |
shkola_1_alga@mail.ru |
35 |
Alga district |
MPI "Alga secondary school No. 2 named after V.I. Patsaev" |
Alga district, Alga city, Seifullin St, 6 |
Kuspanov Erbol Sembievich |
87133743931 |
alga_sh2@mail.ru |
36 |
Alga district |
MPI "School-kindergarten named after Eset Batyr" |
Alga district, Eset Batyr Kokiuly settlement, Sh. Ualikhanov St, 14 |
Sultangaliyeva Ainura Turemurzovna |
87134756910 |
mektepbaksha.esetbatyr@mail.ru |
37 |
Alga district |
MPI "Bestamak secondary school" |
Alga district, Bestamak settlement, Bokenbay Batyr St, 54 |
Istegulova Anara Gasyrovna |
87133735304 |
bestamak_mektep@mail.ru |
38 |
Alga district |
MPI "Beskospinskaya secondary school" |
Alga district, Beskospa settlement, Eset Batyr St, 3 “Б” |
Kalzhanov Nurlan Kenesovich |
87133753300 |
beskospa.om@mail.ru |
39 |
Alga district |
MPI "Karakudyk secondary school" |
Alga district, Karakudyk settlement, Fedorchenko St, 59A |
Sarmurzina Botakuz Adilzhankyzy |
87133753536 |
karakudykom@mail.kz |
40 |
Alga district |
MPI "Koktogai basic school" |
Alga district, Koktogay settlement, Kemenger St, 48 |
Kainaruly Zamanai |
87133768858 |
golubinovkasch@mail.ru |
41 |
Alga district |
MPI "Tikkayyn basic school" |
Alga district, Tikkayin settlement, Zhas Dauren St, 48 |
Troyan Larisa Viktorovna |
87133768700 |
iosch@inbox.ru |
42 |
Alga district |
MPI "Akai secondary school" |
Alga district, Akay settlement, V.V.Fomenko St, 41A |
Bekzhanova Eleanora Kuanyshkalievna |
87133771160 |
ilinka_mektep@mail.ru |
43 |
Alga district |
MPI "Koltaban elementary school" |
Alga district, Koltaban settlement, Bereke St, 23A |
Alshorazova Raushan Isakhovna |
87133771156 |
koltaban_bm@mail.ru |
44 |
Alga district |
MPI "Ushkuduk secondary school" |
Alga district, Ushkudyk settlement, Zhelmaya St, 14A |
Balgozhin Nurbolat Samatovich |
87133768426 |
ushkuduk-scsad@mail.ru |
45 |
Alga district |
MPI "Zheruyik basic school" |
Alga district, Zheruyik settlement, Birlik St, 10 |
Nurtazin Marat Kudaibergenovich |
87133771597 |
zherujyk.mektep.89@mail.ru |
46 |
Alga district |
MPI "Secondary school named after A. Baitursynov" |
Alga district, Sambay settlement, A. Moldagulova St, 1A |
Urazova Anar Seksenbaykyzy |
87133753082 |
a.baitursinov_om@mail.ru |
47 |
Alga district |
MPI "Nurbulak secondary school" |
Alga district, Nurbulak settlement, Sharapat St, 49 “Б” |
Bisenbin Zhanserik Nurzhanovich |
87133753245 |
nurbulak2020@mail.kz |
48 |
Alga district |
MPI "Karabulak school-kindergarten" |
Alga district, Karabulak settlement, Aiteke Bi St, 138 “Б” |
Umarova Aizhanat Zhumabekovna |
87133771366 |
karabulak.shkola@mail.kz |
49 |
Alga district |
MPI "Amangeldy Basic School" |
Alga district, Amangeldi settlement, Abilkhayir Khan St, 12 |
Karasaeva Botakoz Sailaubekovna |
87133771530 |
amangeldi_nm1@mail.ru |
50 |
Alga district |
MPI "Karakhobdinskaya school-kindergarten" |
Alga district, Karakhobda settlement, Mektep Lane, 9 |
Ziyadinov Erkinbek Arystanbayuly |
87133768639 |
karakobda@bk.ru |
51 |
Alga district |
MPI "Marzhanbulak secondary school" |
Alga district, Marzhanbulak settlement, Abai Kunanbaev St, 71 |
Aldiyarov Tabigat Otaruly |
87133772410 |
marzhanbulak@mail.ru |
52 |
Alga district |
MPI "Kaiyndysay basic school" |
Alga district, Kaiyndysay settlement, Y.Altynsarin St, 2A |
Toylybaev Bauyrzhan Kystaubaevich |
87133768953 |
Kaiyndysai_nmm@mail.kz |
53 |
Alga district |
MPI "Sarykobdinskaya secondary school" |
Alga district, Sarykobda settlement, Zhastar St, 21 “Б” |
Iskakova Zhanat Mukhambetovna |
87133771181 |
sarikobda@mail.kz |
54 |
Alga district |
MPI "Bulgarian school-kindergarten" |
Alga district, Bolgarka settlement, Kerderi Abubakir St, 16 |
Zhurmagambet Kobylan Kaltayuly |
87133772665 |
Bolgarka_mektep@mail.kz |
55 |
Alga district |
MPI "Tamdinsky secondary school" |
Alga district, Tamdy settlement, T. Akhtanov St, 5 |
Acting Sagymbaeva Laura Telmanovna |
87133735880 |
tamdi_shcool@mail.ru |
56 |
Alga district |
MPI "Erkinkush elementary school" |
Alga district, Erkinkush settlement, Nurly St, 6 |
Kolganatova Nurzhamal Tokmurzaevna |
87133772095 |
mektep-erkinkush@mail.ru |
57 |
Alga district |
MPI "Taldysai Basic School" |
Alga district, Taldysay settlement, Zhelekti St, 13 |
Berdalin Kairat Dauletovich |
87133772041 |
novoukrain_nm@mail.kz |
58 |
Alga district |
MPI "Tokmansay secondary school" |
Alga district, Kaynar settlement, A. Moldagulova St, 25 |
Zhanabekova Galima Temirkhanovna |
87133771753 |
tokmansai_school@mail.ru |
59 |
Alga district |
MPI "Tokmansay basic school" |
Alga district, Tokmansay settlement, Toleu Zhamanbaev St, 25 |
Tulepova Gulnar Kaylanovna |
87133771866 |
tokmansai.nm@mail.ru |
60 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Secondary school-gymnasium named after Kazhygali Mukhanbetkaliuly" |
Baiganin district, Karauylkeldy settlement, Temirzhol-1 St, 2A |
Sүyesіnov Kayrat Igіlіkuly |
87134574190 |
4mektep-gimnaziya@mail.ru |
61 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Karauylkeldinskaya secondary school No. 2" |
Baiganin district, Karauylkeldy settlement, Sagi Zhienbaev St, 9 |
Ongarov Berkayyr Suishbekovich |
87134523111 |
2kom_2016@mail.ru |
62 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Karauylkeldinskaya secondary school No. 3" |
Baiganin district, Karauylkeldy settlement, Kazakhstan St, 86 |
Talaspayeva Gulmira Serzhanovna |
87134523113 |
baig3sh@mail.ru |
63 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Secondary school named after T. Zharmagambetov" |
Baiganin district, Karauylkeldy settlement, Ashim Tolenov St, 15A |
Tleulina Aigul Rzaevna |
87134523005 |
tobyk_school.06@mail.ru |
64 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Karauylkeldinskaya secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Karauylkeldy settlement, Kurmangazy St, 98 |
Koishygulova Kanat Markabaevna |
87134523115 |
sch_karaulkeldy1@mail.ru |
65 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Kokbulak secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Kokbulak settlement, Sartobe St, 27 |
Zholin Berikbai Zhamalovich |
87134574479 |
bzholin@mail.ru |
66 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Kosaral basic school" |
Baiganin district, Kosaral settlement, Bolashak St, 13 |
Otegen Kenzhegazy Kuzerbayuly |
87134574282 |
kosaralnm@mail.ru |
67 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Sagiz secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Nogaity settlement, Zhagalau St, 11 |
Zhumagazina Gulmira Mukhambetovna |
87134574696 |
sagiz-1979@mail.ru |
68 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Secondary school named after Sagi Zhienbaev" |
Baiganin district, Oymauyt settlement, Bilim St, 13 “Б” |
Koyanbaev Salamat Yelemesuly |
87135924410 |
zhienbaevom@bk.ru |
69 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Zharkamys secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Zharkamys settlement, Baige Tobe St, 17 |
Zhienbayeva Samalgul Seyilkyzy |
87134534621 |
jarkamys_mektep@mail.ru |
70 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Karazhar secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Karazhar settlement, Ortalyk St, 2A |
Kaliyev Sabyr Shukirbayuly |
87134575000 |
karashar@mail.ru |
71 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Baiganinskaya secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Zharly settlement, Ardagerler St, 2 |
Yeskazieva Nursaya Nurbaulievna |
87134525325 |
Bom_1974@mail.ru |
72 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Karabulak secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Korashi settlement, Karabulak St, 12 |
Keldibaev Akhmet Baқtybayuly |
87134574800 |
Karabulak.2019@mail.ru |
73 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Kopinsky secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Ebeiti settlement, Zhagalau St, 2 |
Esbolaev Aralbek Koshmukhanuly |
87134573338 |
kopaortam@mail.ru |
74 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Aktan Zhyrau basic school" |
Baiganin district, Kopa settlement, Aktan St, 31 |
Abishova Anargul |
87135940707 |
aktan.nm_2014@mail.ru |
75 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Secondary school named after K. Zhazykov" |
Baiganin district, Kemershi settlement, Ortalyk St, 35 “Б” |
Kazieva Flura Konyratbayevna |
87134535622 |
k.zhazykov@mail.ru |
76 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Bulaktykol secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Bulaktykol settlement, Sorkol St, 3 |
Atangarin Ormantai Altaevich |
87134575302 |
bulaktykol_om@mail.ru |
77 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Secondary school named after S. Eshbaev" |
Baiganin district, Zhanatan settlement, Yntymak St, 6 |
Dauylbaeva Nurgul Konysovna |
87134575255 |
zhanatan_m@mail.ru |
78 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Secondary school named after A.S. Pushkin" |
Baiganin district, Altai Batyr settlement, Mektep St, 2 |
Myrzagaliev Alpamys Orynbasarovich |
87135956702 |
altai_201717@mail.ru |
79 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Barshakum secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Barshakum settlement, Zhagalau St, 7 |
Tazhibaev Kaiyrgali |
87135940580 |
barshakum_580@mail.ru |
80 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Secondary school named after T. Aibergenov" |
Baiganin district, Miyaly settlement, Zhem Ozeni St, 4 |
Torenova Manash Alpysbaevna |
87134576020 |
diar_mektep@mail.ru |
81 |
Baiganin district |
MPI "Mataikum secondary school" |
Baiganin district, Diyar settlement, Mektep St, 8 |
Babasov Kuandyk |
87134573045 |
mataikym_2012@mail.ru |
82 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Irgiz secondary school No. 2" |
Irgiz district, Irgiz settlement, Alibi Zhankeldin St, 23 |
Aitkulova Lyazzat Akimzhankyzy |
87134321212 |
irgiz.rus@mail.ru |
83 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Irgiz Gymnasium" |
Irgiz district, Irgiz settlement, Ybyray Altynsarin St, 9 |
Nurmanova Gulzhaynar Abzhankyzy |
87134372021 |
g.nurmanova73@mail.ru |
84 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Kazakh secondary school No. 1" |
Irgiz district, Irgiz settlement, Temirbek Zhurgenov St, 16 |
Makhambet Kuanyshbek Ertargynuly |
87134321805 |
1qazaq.zhbbom@mail.ru |
85 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Secondary school named after Y. Altynsarin" |
Irgiz district, Irgiz settlement, Alibi Zhankeldin St, 1 |
Aldanov Aibek Kaiyrbekuly |
87134321213 |
altinsarin_irgiz@mail.ru |
86 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Secondary school named after M. Tulegenov" |
Irgiz district, Akshi settlement, 10 years of Astana St, 23 |
Shaiqaqov Ramazan Turmaganbetuly |
87134372266 |
akshi.mektep@mail.ru |
87 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Kalybai basic secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Kalybay settlement, Meyirkhan Zhusipov St, 1 |
Kurmanalin Erzhan Konysuly |
87134373261 |
kalybainom@mail.ru |
88 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Secondary school named after T.Shonanuly" |
Irgiz district, Kutikol settlement, Nurtuyak Zhamanshin St, 1A |
Mashina Venera Mazhenkyzy |
87134372231 |
telzhan.shonanuly.96@mail.ru |
89 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Secondary school named after T. Zhamanmurynov" |
Irgiz district, Amankol settlement, Tel Zhamanmurynov St, 10 |
Kuandykov Zhasulan Aituganuly |
87134372040 |
tel.zhamanmrynov@bk.ru |
90 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Narkyzyl basic secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Zharma settlement, Toleu Manasov St, 1 |
Tolegenova Altyngul Samatkyzy |
87134372230 |
narkizil_nm@mail.ru |
91 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Secondary school named after U. Kanakhin" |
Irgiz district, Zhaysanbay settlement, Utebay Kanakhin St, 19 |
Kubanova Karakoz Bakitzhanovna |
87134373468 |
utebay.kanahin@mail.ru |
92 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Secondary Kumtogay secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Kumtogai settlement, Orazbai Zhumabaev St, 5 |
Spanov Anuarbek Nurabekuli |
87134373007 |
kumtogay@mail.ru |
93 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Karakudyk basic secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Karakudyk settlement, Kazakhstan Respublikasy Tauelsizdigine 20 zhyl St, 6 |
Uteuova Lyaila Khamitovna |
87134373167 |
karakudyknm@mail.ru |
94 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Karasai basic secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Karasai settlement, Daurenbek Sarin St, 1 |
Azhіgalieva Bibіgul Nurgazikyzy |
87134373210 |
karasay.nm@mail.ru |
95 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Secondary school named after B. Almanov" |
Irgiz district, Kurylys settlement, Baizhan Belesov St, 5 |
Kalmaganbetova Nurgul Konakbayzyzy |
87134336145 |
almanovom@mail.ru |
96 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Temirastau secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Zhanys bi settlement, Kazakhstan Respublikasy Tauelsizdigine 20 jyl St, 19 |
Suyeu Nurtilek Suyeuly |
87134372601 |
temirastay@mail.ru |
97 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Shenbertal secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Shenbertal settlement, Astananin 10 jyldygy St, 1 |
Sarsenbaev Talgat |
87134372695 |
shenbertal2012@mail.ru |
98 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Secondary school named after T. Zhurgenov" |
Irgiz district, Nura settlement, Temirbek Zhurgenov St, 35 |
Kudabayeva Nurgul Iyarkyzy |
87134372830 |
irgizzhurgenov@mail.ru |
99 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Belsher basic secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Belsher settlement, Serik Satanov St, 14 |
Tleubergenova Guldina Abdіgalikyzy |
87134372573 |
vip.guldina@mail.ru |
100 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Duken basic secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Duken settlement, Kurkebay Rspanbetov St, 16 |
Sarsenov Serik Sagynbayuly |
87134372572 |
srsenov80@bk.ru |
101 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "Mamyr basic secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Mamyr settlement, Abu Baksi St, 22 |
Omarov Aknar Nurlybekuly |
87134372570 |
mamyr.nm@mail.ru |
102 |
Irgiz district |
MPI "General education Kuylys secondary school" |
Irgiz district, Kuyylys settlement, Otebai Kanakhin St, 21 |
Asylbek Akylbek Asylbekuly |
87134332011 |
kuilis_om_71@mail.ru |
103 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Badamshi school-nursery kindergarten" |
Kargaly district, Badamsha settlement, V. Patsaev St, 2 “Г” |
Kuzhakova Nailya Sarsengalievna |
87134272046 |
badam-sh1@mail.ru |
104 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Badamshi secondary school No. 2" |
Kargaly district, Badamsha settlement, A. Zhangeldin St, 7 |
Dyusekova Aina Ertaevna |
87134223126 |
bsh2.mk@mail.ru |
105 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Ashchylysay secondary school - kindergarten" |
Kargaly district, Ashchylysay settlement, Panfilov St, 19 |
Tulekbaeva Dinara Darkanovna |
87134229266 |
grigorevka91@mail.ru |
106 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Boztobinsk basic school" |
Kargaly district, Boztobe settlement, V. Zhuk St, 39 |
Mukhamedzhanova Klaikan Bisembaevna |
87134271002 |
boztobe@mail.ru |
107 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Alimbetovskaya secondary school - kindergarten" |
Kargaly district, Alimbet settlement, Kazakhstanskaya St, 63 |
Zhumagaliev Serik Aisautovich |
87134228812 |
alimbet_sh_67@mail.ru |
108 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Velikhovskaya basic school" |
Kargaly district, Velikhovka settlement, Mektep St, 13 |
Kostyrina Elena Sergeevna |
87134226386 |
velichovkaosh@mail.ru |
109 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Petropavlovsk secondary school" |
Kargaly district, Petropavlovka settlement, D.Konaev St, 70 |
Mustafina Zhanna Amanturlievna |
87132991236 |
petropavl_sh@mail.ru |
110 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Secondary school named after V.I. Patsaev" |
Kargaly district, Shamshi Kaldayakova settlement, N. Orynbasarov St, 1 |
Turkpenalina Botakoz |
87134226109 |
alexandrovka@mail.ru |
111 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Zhosaly secondary school - kindergarten" |
Kargaly district, Zhosaly settlement, Mektep St, 1 |
Eleuov Erkin Saginaevich |
87134226509 |
gosala-sad@list.ru |
112 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Kos-Istek secondary school" |
Kargaly district, Kosestek settlement, Abay St, 104 |
Amanzholov Ertai Aralbaevich |
87134224183 |
kos-istek.Sh@mail.ru |
113 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Sazdin secondary school" |
Kargaly district, Stepnoye settlement, D.A.Konaev St, 1 |
Utemagambetov Serik Targynovich |
87134229628 |
sazda@mail.ru |
114 |
Kargaly district |
MPI "Kairakty Basic School - Kindergarten" |
Kargaly district, Kayrakty settlement, Abilkayyr Khan St, 23 |
Baymysheva Marziya Idrishevna |
87135929412 |
borodinovka_2012@inbox.ru |
115 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Martuk secondary school No. 1" |
Martuk district, Martuk settlement, Abay St, 20A |
Yesalin Asset Saginbaevich |
87133121619 |
martuk_sh1@mail.ru |
116 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Martuk School-Gymnasium No. 2" |
Martuk district, Martuk settlement, Zhambyl St, 125 |
Aytnazarov Murat Shikalovich |
87133131159 |
MartukSH2@mail.ru |
117 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Martuk secondary school No. 3" |
Martuk district, Martuk settlement, Zhambyl St, 148 |
Zhamaladinov Marat Shandybaevich |
87133132014 |
martukssh3@mail.ru |
118 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Martuk secondary school No. 4" |
Martuk district, Martuk settlement, B. Mailin St, 59 B |
Abdullina Bakytgul Amanzholovna |
87133172417 |
mosh_4@mail.kz |
119 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Kazan secondary school" |
Martuk district, Kazan settlement, Ortalyk St, 56 “Б” |
Daniyarov Kakim Iskakovich |
87133127354 |
kazannm@mail.ru |
120 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Kumsai primary school" |
Martuk district, Kumsay settlement, Kurylysshylar St, 57 |
Toktar Akdana Esmyrzakyzy |
87054724947 |
elipbaev@mail.ru |
121 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Baitorasai secondary school" |
Martuk district, Baitorisai settlement, Bokenbay Batyr St, 10 |
Murzagalieva Bizada Sovetovna |
87133125354 |
BS-Shkola@mail.ru |
122 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Dmitrievskaya secondary school" |
Martuk district, Dmitrievka settlement, Dostyk St, 39 |
Tynyspaev Yerlan Eduarbekovich |
87133173765 |
dochdmitrievka@mail.ru |
123 |
Martuk region |
MPI "Poltava secondary school" |
Martuk district, Poltavka settlement, Zhastar St, 30 |
Klassen Ivan Viktorovich |
87133125545 |
poltavka_school@mail.ru |
124 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Khazretovskaya secondary school" |
Martuk district, Khazretovka settlement, Pochtovaya St, 4 |
Amankelsin Iranhari |
87132983835 |
hazretshkola67@mail.ru |
125 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Zhaysan secondary school" |
Martuk district, Zhaisan settlement, Bolashak St, 54A |
Zulkakov Myrzaly Amanzholovich |
87133128738 |
zaisan_shkola@mail.ru |
126 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Karatugai secondary school" |
Martuk district, Karatogay settlement, Bolashak Lane, 2A |
Imasheva Maria Amangeldievna |
87133126416 |
karatugai@mail.ru |
127 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Karatausay secondary school" |
Martuk district, Karatausai settlement, Kvindt St, 26 |
Biktemirov Askar Bisenbaevich |
87133126624 |
karatausayskaya@mail.ru |
128 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Akkainskaya secondary school" |
Martuk district, Akkayin settlement, Akbulak St, 1A |
Zakirova Gulzhan Kiekbaevna |
87133125714 |
Akkain.sh@mail.kz |
129 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Kyzylzhar secondary school" |
Martuk district, Kyzylzhar settlement, 10 - Zhyldyk Astana St, 2 |
Tulemesov Ermek Kalbekovich |
87133124450 |
kyzylzhar-school-martyk@mail.ru |
130 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Bortinskaya secondary school" |
Martuk district, Borte settlement, Abay St, 32 |
Ilyasov Serik Kurganbekovich |
87133128126 |
bortinskaySH@mail.ru |
131 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Shevchenko secondary school" |
Martuk district, Shevchenko settlement, 10 - Zhyldyk Astana St, 4 |
Sitmagambetov Anton Gennadievich |
87133173194 |
shevchenko_osh@mail.ru |
132 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Sarzhansay secondary school" |
Martuk district, Sarzhansay settlement, Dostyk St, 30 |
Doszhanov Askarbek Almabekovich |
87133127835 |
nagornoe_school@mail.ru |
133 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Kensakharinskaya secondary school" |
Martuk district, Kensakhara settlement, Bolashak St, 17 |
Umbetalin Murat Alibekovich |
87133172387 |
kensahara-shkola@mail.ru |
134 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Baynassai secondary school" |
Martuk district, Baynassay settlement, Bogenbay Batyr St, 7 |
Mezenets Viktor Vasilievich |
87133126320 |
novomihaylovskaya.ssh@mail.ru |
135 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Voznesenovskaya secondary school" |
Martuk district, Voznesenovka settlement, Eset Batyr St, 18 |
Rayzikh Artem Ivanovich |
87133124218 |
voznesenovka@bk.ru |
136 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Verenskaya secondary school" |
Martuk district, Dostyk settlement, Bauyrzhan Momyshuly St, 19 |
Bizhanova Nurgul Kangalievna |
87133172663 |
Verenkashkol@mail.kz |
137 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Rodnikovskaya secondary school" |
Martuk district, Rodnikovka settlement, Pushkin St, 3 |
Kurgambekova Dinara Unirbekovna |
87133125032 |
rodnikovka69@mail.ru |
138 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Kurmansay secondary school" |
Martuk district, Kurmansay settlement, D. Konaev St, 1 |
Seitkazin Aldanysh Kuanyshevich |
87133126122 |
kurmansai_ossh@mail.ru |
139 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Yegizatinskaya comprehensive primary school" |
Martuk district, Yegizata settlement, Aliya Moldagulova St, 5 |
Bayalieva Anna Nikolaevna |
87133174211 |
anna201089@mail.ru |
140 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Saryzhar secondary school" |
Martuk district, Saryzhar settlement, Zhana Konys St, 70 |
Mukhanov Nurlan Dabylovich |
87133172146 |
saryzharortamektebi@mail.ru |
141 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Khlebodarovo secondary school" |
Martuk district, Saryzhar settlement, Zhenis St, 15 |
Zharekin Arman Myrzakhmetuly |
87133133106 |
xlebodarovka-sh@mail.ru |
142 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Kandyagash city secondary school No. 5" |
Mugalzhar district, Kandyagash city, Eset Batyr St, 19 “Г” |
Berdibekov Sapargali Kuantaevich |
87133336324 |
Kandagash.5@mail.ru |
143 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Kandyagash city secondary school No. 4" |
Mugalzhar district, Kandyagash city, Zhastyk microdistrict, 44A |
Musina Gulmira Nysanovna |
87133334989 |
kandschool4@mail.ru |
144 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 3 of the city of Kandyagash" |
Mugalzhar district, Kandyagash city, Dostyk microdistrict, 21 “Б” |
Nurtaeva Gulnara Irgasievna |
87133335090 |
shkola3.21@mail.ru |
145 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Kandyagash city secondary school No. 2" |
Mugalzhar district, Kandyagash city, Zhastyk microdistrict, 2 “B” |
Abdenova Zhazira Duisenbaevna |
87133331425 |
kandagachsh2shkola2@mail.ru |
146 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Kandyagash city secondary school No. 1" |
Mugalzhar district, Kandyagash city, Yuri Gagarin St, 8 E |
Uteshova Bakhyt Ermekovna |
87133337055 |
mektep1@mail.ru |
147 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Emba City Secondary School No. 3" |
Mugalzhar district, Emba city, Shokan Valikhanov St, 4A |
Kairalapina Oryngul Zhetpisbaevna |
87133422190 |
ch3emba@rambler.ru |
148 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Secondary school No. 7 with a boarding school in the city of Emba" |
Mugalzhar district, Emba city, Aiteke Bi St, 21 |
Dostanova Asel Zhangeldievna |
87133422145 |
embi7mektep@bk.ru |
149 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Emba city secondary school No. 2" |
Mugalzhar district, Emba city, Zhiengali Tolepbergenov St, 5A |
Kulumshin Estibai Umurbaevich |
87133422300 |
mektepemba2@mail.ru |
150 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Emben city secondary school No. 1" |
Mugalzhar district, Emba city, Zhagypar Amirov St, 26 |
Sholtaev Erlan Talmurzaevich |
87133422966 |
sch1emba@mail.ru |
151 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Emba City Secondary School No. 4" |
Mugalzhar district, Emba city, Bauyrzhan Momyshuly St, 55A |
Baktarbaeva Gulzat Kilybaevna |
87133422490 |
oh4@mail.ru |
152 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI " Zhem city Secondary school No. 5" |
Mugalzhar district, Zhem city, Beibitshilik St, 7 |
Zhakasov Aibek Amankosovich |
87133452421 |
zhem5orta_mektep@mail.ru |
153 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Akkemir secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Akkemer settlement, Eset Batyr Kokiuly St, 35 |
No |
87133339171 |
Akkemir_sh@mail.ru |
154 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Zharyk basic secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Zharyk settlement, Akhmet Baitursynuly St, 3 |
Akhmet Dastan Ivanovich |
87133375170 |
ozharyk@mail.ru |
155 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Elek basic secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Elek settlement, Ali Zhumabaev St, 1A |
Ibrasheva Danagul Dulatovna |
87133375859 |
elek_o.sh@mail.ru |
156 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Basic secondary school named after Kotibar Batyr" |
Mugalzhar district, Kotibar settlement, Dostyk St, 21 |
Bekkarnaev Nurbolat Nurlanovich |
87133375646 |
mektep1976@bk.ru |
157 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Ashchysai Basic secondary school " |
Mugalzhar district, Ashchysay settlement, Utegen Kalybaev St, 15A |
Uteshova Gulzhazira Pangereevna |
87134856113 |
shkola-n.krypskaia@mail.ru |
158 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Aksu basic secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Aksu settlement, Nauan Dosmagambetov St, 41 |
Yeseeva Merey Izmukhanbetovna |
87133477530 |
aMPI-1974@bk.ru |
159 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Sabyndykul elementary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Sabyndykol settlement, Tapak Tilegenuly Tlegenov St, 12 |
Zhandeldina Gulmira Sakenovna |
87133477262 |
zhandeldina@bk.ru |
160 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Zhanazholskaya secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Zhagabulak settlement, Nurakhmet Karzhaubaev St, 2A |
Medeuov Nurlan Bekbulatovich |
87133451307 |
Zhanazhol_kz@mail.ru |
161 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Kozhasai basic secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Kozhasai settlement, Tauelsizdik St, 1 |
Kazimova Zhansulu Abdrakhmanovna |
87133476664 |
kozhasaiosh@mail.ru |
162 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Saginskaya secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Saga settlement, Saga St, 12 |
Zhangeldin Beket Khasenovich |
87133476367 |
saga_m2012@mail.ru |
163 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Bulakta basic secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Bulakty settlement, Toleu Aldabergenov St, 13 |
Sataev Nagmetula Dzhambulovich |
87135953318 |
sataev6566@mail.ru |
164 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Sagashili secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Sagashili settlement, Abay Kunanbayev St, 1 |
Sarsenbaev Kairat Zhumamuratuly |
87133338125 |
abai_caga@mail.ru |
165 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Secondary school named after Y. Mukhamedzhanov" |
Mugalzhar district, Bashili settlement, Ortalyk St, 40A |
Zhusupova Marzhan Myrzalievna |
87133378553 |
ymschola@mail.ru |
166 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Temir station Primary school No. 59" |
Mugalzhar district, Temir bridge station, Nauryz St, 25 |
Duisenbaev Yernur |
87133378328 |
59school22@mail.ru |
167 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Secondary school named after A. Zhubanov" |
Mugalzhar district, Karakol settlement, Mektep St, 4 |
Zhaksybaeva Gulzhanat Shamelovna |
87133477090 |
sshazhubanova@mail.ru |
168 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Zhanaturmys basic secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Zhanaturmys settlement, Agaiyndy Zhubanovtar St, 27 |
Baygazy Meyirbek Adilbekuly |
87133477175 |
jnm_80@mail.ru |
169 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Secondary school named after K. Zhubanov" |
Mugalzhar district, Zhuryn settlement, Abay Kunanbaev St, 12 |
Ibraev Nurbol Erbolovich |
87133342110 |
s.im.zhubanova@mail.ru |
170 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Kaindinskaya secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Kaiyndy settlement, Beibitshilik St, 2 |
Makhambetov Amantai Kalkamanovich |
87133476974 |
kaindi_mektep@mail.ru |
171 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Altynda secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Altyndy settlement, Manshuk Mametova St, 15 |
Dauletaliyev Nurbek Serikbayuly |
87133476707 |
yubiley.ssh@mail.ru |
172 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Kumzhargan secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Birlik settlement, Balym Brimova St, 6 |
Uteulin Beknur Tanatarovich |
87133454438 |
KOM.2012-1@mail.ru |
173 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Kumzhargan basic secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Kumzhargan settlement, Ortalyk St, 5 |
Aitpagambetov Seksenbay |
87133476169 |
Aysulu.9393@mail.ru |
174 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Basic secondary school Shengelshi" |
Mugalzhar district, Shengelshi settlement, Kurmaniyazov Shakiza St, 11 |
Adilov Shamil Baitakovich |
87133476567 |
shengelshi.nm.2016@mail.ru |
175 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Kumsai secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Kumsay settlement, Nuraly Kaniev St, 1 |
Tulemisov Berik Karshigovich |
87133477380 |
Kumsai84@mail.ru |
176 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Mugalzhar secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Mugalzhar settlement, Nauryz St, 1A |
Kulumshin Estibai Umurbaevich |
87133424059 |
mugalzhar.om@mail.ru |
177 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Taldysai secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Taldysay settlement, Aliya Moldagulova St, 32 |
Rakhiberdy Kudaibergen Ruslanuly |
87133378004 |
sh.taldysai@mail.ru |
178 |
Mugalzhar district |
MPI "Enbek basic secondary school" |
Mugalzhar district, Enbek settlement, Manshuk Mametov St, 6 |
Korgambekova Ardak Ramazanovna |
87133378475 |
kra_1981@list.ru |
179 |
Temir district |
MPI "Secondary school named after S. Baishev" |
Temir district, Temir city, Ybyray Altynsarin St, 38 |
Tasbauova Sandugash Koishybaevna |
87134625634 |
info@baiishev-temir.edu.kz |
180 |
Temir district |
MPI "Zhambyl basic secondary school" |
Temir district, Zhambyl settlement, Birlik St, 10 |
Zhumabaev Amankeldy Ibrashevich |
87134679155 |
info@zhambyl-temir.edu.kz |
181 |
Temir district |
MPI "Shubarkuduk primary school No. 5" |
Temir district, Shubarkudyk settlement, Depot St, 25 |
Darkulova Gulnar Tulemisovna |
87134623092 |
shubarkuduk.nsh5@mail.ru |
182 |
Temir district |
MPI "Comprehensive school named after Zh. Kereev" |
Temir district, Shubarkudyk settlement, Yuriy Gagarin St, 22 |
Imangaliyeva Aigul Nurlankyzy |
87134623143 |
info@kereev.edu.kz |
183 |
Temir district |
MPI "Shubarkudyk Gymnasium" |
Temir district, Shubarkudyk settlement, Jansen Kereev St, 4 “Б” |
Imangaliev Bolatbek Aldimurzaevich |
87134622630 |
info@shubar-gimnazia.edu.kz |
184 |
Temir district |
MPI "Shubarkudyk basic secondary school No. 6" |
Temir district, Shubarkudyk settlement, Teriskey St, 50 |
Adaev Gabit Amangalievich |
87134623164 |
info@shubarkuduk-osh6.edu.kz |
185 |
Temir district |
MPI "Shubarkudyk secondary school No. 4" |
Temir district, Shubarkudyk settlement, Nurpeis Baiganin St, 7 |
Saliev Seitzhan Amanzholovich |
87134622402 |
info@4shubar.edu.kz |
186 |
Temir district |
MPI "Shubarkudyk general education Kazakh-Russian secondary school No. 2" |
Temir district, Shubarkudyk settlement, Tekhnikum St, 2 |
Balmagambetova Bibigul Abuevna |
87134624309 |
info@2school-bilim.edu.kz |
187 |
Temir district |
MPI "Shubarkudyk School-Gymnasium No. 1" |
Temir district, Shubarkudyk settlement, Asau Barak St, 5 |
Kazieva Indira Yesenzholovna |
87134622572 |
info@1shubar.edu.kz |
188 |
Temir district |
MPI "Shubarkudyk secondary school No. 3" |
Temir district, Shubarkudyk settlement, Dzhambul St, 1 |
Daumova Anar Salimbaevna |
87134622778 |
Shubarshkola3@mail.ru |
189 |
Temir district |
MPI "Kyzylzhar secondary school" |
Temir district, Shubarkudyk settlement, Kyzylzhar microdistrict, 156 |
Kuluntaev Akylbek Kazakbaevich |
87134678301 |
info@kyzylzhar-temir.edu.kz |
190 |
Temir district |
MPI "School-kindergarten named after N. Baiganin" |
Temir district, Aksai settlement, Nurpeyіs Bayganin St, 21 |
Begimova Rabiga Nagashibaevna |
87135925340 |
info@baiganin-temir.edu.kz |
191 |
Temir district |
MPI "Altykarasu school-kindergarten" |
Temir district, Altykarasu settlement, Seitkerey Amangosov St, 2 |
Abishev Zhanbolat Khairullaevich |
87134679400 |
info@altykarasu-temir.edu.kz |
192 |
Temir district |
MPI "Enbekshinsky school-kindergarten" |
Temir district, Altykarasu settlement, Seitkerey Amangosov St, 2 |
Borankulova Aisaule Tanatkanovna |
87134677055 |
mektep_enbek@mail.ru |
193 |
Temir district |
MPI "Sartogai basic secondary school" |
Temir district, Sarytogay settlement, Mektep St, 7 |
Tokmurzina Indira Syrlybaevna |
87134679517 |
info@sartogainm.edu.kz |
194 |
Temir district |
MPI "Basic School named after A. Moldagulova" |
Temir district, Shygyrly settlement, Aliya Moldagulova St, 6 |
Izbagambetov Zhanat Sabirovich |
87135925841 |
mektep.77@mail.ru |
195 |
Temir district |
MPI "Secondary school named after Abai" |
Temir district, Kumkudyk settlement, Mektep St, 11 |
Zhakupova Bibigul Turlanovna |
87134679584 |
abai_69_12@mail.ru |
196 |
Temir district |
MPI "Babatai basic secondary school" |
Temir district, Babatai settlement, Kyzyl Turdalyuly St, 2 |
Nurmagambetov Nurtas Orazaevich |
87134679559 |
info@babatai-mektebi.edu.kz |
197 |
Temir district |
MPI "Kenkiyak secondary school" |
Temir district, Kenkiyak settlement, Kabylgazy Baluanov St, 11B |
Btenalina Zamzagul Abenovna |
87134626240 |
info@kenkiak-temir.edu.kz |
198 |
Temir district |
MPI "Kopinsky secondary school" |
Temir district, Kopa settlement, Mektep St, 1 |
Karzhauov Ruslan Sayynovich |
87134628662 |
info@kopa-mektebi.edu.kz |
199 |
Temir district |
MPI "Kenestu basic secondary school" |
Temir district, Kalmakkyrgan station, Sara Bekniyazov St, 38 |
Duzelbayeva Gulbanu Dusipovna |
87134679082 |
info@kenestu-nom.edu.kz |
200 |
Temir district |
MPI "Sarkul secondary school" |
Temir district, Sarkol settlement, Mektep St, 36 |
Karaidarova Zhanar Seralievna |
87134627001 |
shkola.sarkul@mail.ru |
201 |
Temir district |
MPI "Basic secondary school named after M. Auezov" |
Temir district, Kopa settlement, Zhaylybaev Kuan St, 5 |
Kuliev Turebek Saktapbergenovich |
87134679767 |
info@auezov-temir.edu.kz |
202 |
Temir district |
MPI "Kumsai basic secondary school" |
Temir district, Kumsai settlement, Zhauymbaev Obai St, 25 |
Urazova Raisul Khvaydullaevna |
87134679766 |
info@kumsayskaya-temir.edu.kz |
203 |
Temir district |
MPI "Terektinskaya school-kindergarten" |
Temir district, Taskopa settlement, Mektep St, 22 |
Nursultanov Bekbol Mynbaevich |
87134678302 |
info@terekti-shs.edu.kz |
204 |
Temir district |
MPI "Shubarshi secondary school" |
Temir district, Shubarshi settlement, Aerodrom St, 21A |
Ospagambetova Ainash Seylovna |
87134627423 |
info@shubarshi-temir.edy.kz |
205 |
Temir district |
MPI "Shubarshi school-kindergarten" |
Temir district, Shubarshi settlement, Avrov St, 1A |
Nurzhanova Aliya Maratovna |
87134679606 |
info@shubarshi-mbb.edu.kz |
206 |
Uil district |
MPI "Uil Kazakh secondary school" |
Uil district, Uil settlement, Amankeldy St, 2 |
Ulykpanova Roza Sauirbaevna |
87133221652 |
kssh_uil@mail.ru |
207 |
Uil district |
MPI "School-gymnasium named after Sharbanu Bekmukhambetova" |
Uil district, Uil settlement, Zholmyrzaev St, 1 |
Bisenova Shynargul Sagyntaevna |
87133221534 |
uil_gimnazia@mail.ru |
208 |
Uil district |
MPI "Uil Kazakh secondary school named after Zh. Zhusibaliyev" |
Uil district, Uil settlement, Kurmanova St, 86 |
Zhonisova Marzhan Salimgereevna |
87133221730 |
Zhusibaliev@mail.ru |
209 |
Uil district |
MPI "Akshatau secondary school" |
Uil district, Akshatau settlement, Akzhol St, 1A |
Karasaev Bekzhan Karimovich |
87133272081 |
akhatau@uil-raioo.edu.kz |
210 |
Uil district |
MPI "Ekpetala school-kindergarten" |
Uil district, Ekpetal settlement, Zhasyl El St, 21 |
Zhumagulova Gulnur Amangeldievna |
87133272147 |
ekpetal.mbb@bk.ru |
211 |
Uil district |
MPI "Karakemer school-kindergarten" |
Uil district, Karakemer settlement, Yntymaktastyk St, 1 |
Eskalieva Bakyt Mubarakovna |
87133273200 |
Karakemer.mbb@mail.ru |
212 |
Uil district |
MPI "Saginskaya school-kindergarten" |
Uil district, Akzhar settlement, Mektep St, 8 |
Duisengaliyev Turlan Tulepbergenovich |
87133274819 |
saga@uil-raioo.edu.kz |
213 |
Uil district |
MPI "Kosembay basic school" |
Uil district, Kosembay settlement, Ortalyk St, 6 |
Elgondina Dina Maylygalievna |
87133274142 |
kosembai1993@mail.ru |
214 |
Uil district |
MPI "Karaoi school-kindergarten" |
Uil district, Karaoy settlement, Zhaskayrat St, 26 |
Maykanov Abzal Sansyzbayuly |
87133273720 |
karaoi_kz@mail.ru |
215 |
Uil district |
MPI "Kubasay primary school" |
Uil district, Kubasai settlement, Kyzylkorgan St, 7 |
Tilekbayeva Zamanai Khalelkyzy |
87133273737 |
tlekbaeva_zamanai@mail.ru |
216 |
Uil district |
MPI "Secondary school named after Sh. Bersiev" |
Uil district, Karatal settlement, Zh. Zhusibalieva St, 2 |
Maksimova Gulden Adilkayyrkyzy |
87133237546 |
Sh_bersiev@mail.ru |
217 |
Uil district |
MPI "Kurmanovskaya elementary school" |
Uil district, Karasu settlement, Sh.Bersiev St, 5 |
Kurmanova Saniya Aibekkyzy |
87133273559 |
kurman-bm@yandex.ru |
218 |
Uil district |
MPI "Sorkol secondary school" |
Uil district, Kumzhargan settlement, Sh.Bersiev St, 2 |
Koyaidarov Sagyndyk Temirovich |
87133273249 |
Sorkol_mm@mail.ru |
219 |
Uil district |
MPI "Kurman secondary school" |
Uil district, Koptogai settlement, Mektep St, 4 |
Taushanova Nurlygul Zharylgasinovna |
87133274544 |
kurman.ortamektep@mail.ru |
220 |
Uil district |
MPI "Amangeldy secondary school" |
Uil district, Amankeldi settlement, Beibitshilik St, 25 |
Sundetov Zhailau Zholdygalievich |
87133273490 |
AOM_2019@mail.ru |
221 |
Uil district |
MPI "Karasu basic school" |
Uil district, Karasu settlement, Alashorda St, 2 |
Amangalieva Lazzat Zhumagalievna |
87133273489 |
karasu@uil-raioo.edu.kz |
222 |
Uil district |
MPI "Zhaksybaikol basic school" |
Uil district, Shubarshi settlement, Aksai St, 9 |
Satygaliev Kuanysh Aisievich |
87133273493 |
Zhaksybaikol.osh.00@mail.ru |
223 |
Uil district |
MPI "Saralzhin secondary school named after A. Derbisalin" |
Uil district, Kemer settlement, Kenes St, 2 |
Kaliyev Ruslan Edіgeuly |
87133274041 |
kemer.derbisalin@mail.ru |
224 |
Uil district |
MPI "Zhambul school-kindergarten" |
Uil district, Akkemer settlement, Zhetkinshek St, 34 |
Abylgazin Kalybek Maylykovich |
87133274082 |
jambyl@uil-raioo.edu.kz |
225 |
Uil district |
MPI "Taisoigan basic school" |
Uil district, Bestamak settlement, Ayapbergen St, 3A |
Ermasheva Danagul Turymzhanovna |
87133274271 |
taicoigan@mail.ru |
226 |
Uil district |
MPI "Terektinskaya basic school" |
Uil district, Shikudyk settlement, Mektep St, 16 |
Ayapbergenov Mereke Erekeshoviya |
87133274143 |
terekti@uil-raioo.edu.kz |
227 |
Uil district |
MPI "Sapakkul secondary school" |
Uil district, Sarybie settlement, Aiteke Bi St, 18 |
Turgangazin Eleusiz Amangazuly |
87135935215 |
sap_sapakkol@mail.ru |
228 |
Uil y district |
MPI "Karakol elementary school" |
Uil district, Karakol settlement, Abai St, 10 |
Byurina Aksulu Khairullievna |
87133273716 |
aMPIlu_12_karakol@mail.ru |
229 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Secondary school named after Kobylanda Batyr" |
Khobdin district, Kobda settlement, Astana St, 70 |
Balgarina Gulbaram Kapenovna |
87134121144 |
rssh_kobda@mail.ru |
230 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Gymnasium named after Isatay Taimanov" |
Khobdin district, Kobda settlement, Astana St, 2A |
Aitzhanova Maral Zhalgasbaevna |
87134122153 |
gimkobda@mail.ru |
231 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Kobdin Kazakh secondary school" |
Khobdin district, Kobda settlement, S. Seifullin St, 44 |
Srymova Saniya Samatovna |
87134121680 |
kobda.kkom@mail.ru |
232 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Kursay elementary school" |
Khobdin district, Kursay settlement, Aliya Moldagulova St, 39 |
Bіrkulakova Ainur Bakytkyzy |
87134173364 |
Kursai.orta.mektep@mail.ru |
233 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Aqrab secondary school" |
Khobdin district, Akrab settlement, Dinmukhammed Konaev St, 2 |
Ertemirova Nurziya Saduakasovna |
87134172168 |
akyrap_om@mail.kz |
234 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Bestau secondary school" |
Khobdin district, Bestau settlement, Astana St, 17 |
Aitzhanova Maral Zhalgasbaevna |
87135925567 |
bestauom@mail.kz |
235 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Sarbulak secondary school" |
Khobdin district, Sarybulak settlement, Zhastar Lane, 1 “Б” |
Zhanabergenov Serik Mukhitovich |
87135923096 |
sarbulak.school1982@mail.kz |
236 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Secondary school named after Aliya Moldagulova" |
Khobdin district, Aliya settlement, Zhastar St, 2 |
Stamkulova Nazgul Saginbaevna |
87134124618 |
kobda_aliyamektep@mail.kz |
237 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Bulak basic school" |
Khobdin district, Bulak settlement, Aliya Moldagulova St, 5 |
Filippina Oryngul Sirkbaevna |
87134173250 |
bulak_nm@mail.ru |
238 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Secondary school named after Imangali Biltabanov" |
Khobdin district, Imangali Biltabanova settlement, Astana St, 55 |
Kasimov Yerlan Kuanovich |
87134124716 |
Biltabanom@mail.ru |
239 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Kusutkul basic school" |
Khobdin district, Kosotkel settlement, Abai Kunanbaev St, 32 |
Kaldygulov Arman Serikovich |
87134173363 |
kusutkul@mail.ru |
240 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Zharsay basic school" |
Khobdin district, Zharsay settlement, Sauran St, 15 |
Abdrakhmanova Aigul Serikovna |
87134173848 |
zharsay_school@mail.kz |
241 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Aksai primary school" |
Khobdin district, Aksai settlement, Astana St, 17 |
Bekesheva Gulnar Kabdushovna |
87134173094 |
aksay_mektep68@mail.ru |
242 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Zharyk school-kindergarten" |
Khobdin district, Zharyk settlement, Astana St, 1 “Б” |
Tanyshkunov Maksim Mindgaleivych |
87134172161 |
zaryk.om@mail.ru |
243 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Zhirenkopinskaya secondary school" |
Khobdin district, Zhirenkop settlement, Zhastar Lane, 3 |
Zharylgapova Ulbolsyn Serikkyzy |
87135936703 |
zhirenkopa.om@mail.kz |
244 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Kalinovskaya secondary school" |
Khobdin district, Beskuduk settlement, N. Tereshchenko St, 48 |
Tanirbergenov Turlan Bilyaevich |
87134123284 |
kalinovkaom@bk.ru |
245 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Kyzylzhar secondary school" |
Khobdin district, Kyzylzhar settlement, Ybray Altynsarin St, 1 |
Dzhumabekov Nurbulat Bakhitzhanovich |
87134172164 |
kyzylzhar_school@mail.kz |
246 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Karakemer Basic School" |
Khobdin district, Karakemer settlement, Tauelsizdik St, 41 |
Zhumaliev Baltabek Isengeldievich |
87135936502 |
karakemer_nm2021@gmail.com |
247 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Begalinskaya basic school" |
Khobdin district, Begaly settlement, Abay Kunanbaev St, 1 |
Kabyl Aiteke Serikuly |
87134174129 |
begali06@mail.ru |
248 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Secondary school named after I. Kurmanov" |
Khobdin district, Egindibulak settlement, Tauelsizdik St, 4 |
Nurgaliev Baurzhan Vladimirovich |
87134174022 |
i.kurmanov@mail.ru |
249 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Oteka basic school" |
Khobdin district, Otek settlement, Astana St, 52 |
Kukzhanov Bolat Mukhetanovich |
87134173353 |
oteknm@mail.kz |
250 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Koblandinskaya basic school" |
Khobdin district, Kogaly settlement, Kobylandy Batyr St, 15 |
Zhumasheva Karylgash Kayrushevna |
87135236547 |
koblanda@mail.kz |
251 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Taldysai secondary school of the Kobdinsky district" |
Khobdin district, Taldysay settlement, Aliya Moldagulova St, 5 |
Zhubanova Kansulu Zhumagulovna |
87134124409 |
taldysay.ssh@mail.kz |
252 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Tersakkan secondary school" |
Khobdin district, Terisakkan settlement, Zheltoksan St, 32 |
Kiyakova Indira Tulegenovna |
87134173961 |
tersakkanom2018@mail.kz |
253 |
Khobdin district |
MPI "Zhanatalap basic school nursery-kindergarten" |
Khobdin district, Zhanatalap settlement, Ivan Pyatkovsky St, 55 |
Kalzhigitova Bibit Eveskievna |
87057094345 |
zhanatalap_2018@mail.ru |
254 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "No. 7 Khromtau school-gymnasium" (with a school boarding school) |
Khromtau district, Khromtau city, Republic St, 764 |
Kultaeva Elmira Kayrullinovna |
87133659487 |
shkolagimnaziya7@mail.kz |
255 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Khromtau secondary school No. 1" |
Khromtau district, Khromtau city, Leonid Shilovsky St, 8 “Б” |
Abdrakhmanova Aizhan Kydyrbekovna |
87133621664 |
shkola.khssh@mail.ru |
256 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Khromtau gymnasium No. 6" |
Khromtau district, Khromtau city, Mukhtar Auezov St, 12 “Б” |
Mukasheva Gulmarash Orynbasarovna |
87133666286 |
gimnaziya6@edu.kz |
257 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Khromtau Gymnasium No. 5" |
Khromtau district, Khromtau city, Aiteke Bi St, 57 |
Manaspaev Ruslan Muratovich |
87133624409 |
5khrom_gimnazia@mail.ru |
258 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Khromtau secondary school No. 4" |
Khromtau district, Khromtau city, Mukhtar Auezov St, 5 |
Eshkeeva Aigul Tuleuovna |
87133623252 |
kgu-hssh4@mail.ru |
259 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Khromtau secondary school No. 3" |
Khromtau district, Khromtau city, Abay Avenue, 7 |
Otarov Sherkhan Tabigatuly |
87133621681 |
hromhssh3@mail.kz |
260 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Khromtau gymnasium No. 2" |
Khromtau district, Khromtau city, Nadezhda Kurchenko St, 1 |
Yushkevich Elena Pavlovna |
87133621045 |
hshg2@bk.ru |
261 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Abai basic school" |
Khromtau district, Abay settlement, Mektep St, 17 |
Elmurzaev Aziz Ilmutdinovich |
87133678605 |
abaiosh@mail.kz |
262 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Bugetsay School Gymnasium" |
Khromtau district, Bogetsay settlement, Nurata Orynbaev St, 10A |
Bultenov Dastanbek Kozhabergenovich |
87133647071 |
bogetsay.mektepgimnaziya@mail.ru |
263 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Karlau Primary School" |
Khromtau district, Karlau settlement, Abay St, 1 |
Bekmagambetova Almagul Zhaksylykovna |
87133677565 |
almagul_bekmaganbetova@mail.ru |
264 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Don school-gymnasium" |
Khromtau district, Don settlement, Beibitshilik St, 50 |
Kurmanov Abzal Erkinuly |
87133641225 |
info@don.edu.kz |
265 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Ongar secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Ongar settlement, Adyr St, 27 |
Zhanazarov Serdaly Zakirovich |
87133677575 |
ongar_mektep@mail.kz |
266 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Maityubinsk secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Maitobe settlement, Tauelsizdik St, 1 |
Tashenova Ladmira Bakhtiyarovna |
87133677276 |
maitube@mail.ru |
267 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Akkuduk secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Akkudyk settlement, Ospanov Kurmangali St, 13 |
Kuntaev Ardak Myrzataevich |
87133679040 |
akkudyk-om@mail.ru |
268 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Koktau secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Koktau settlement, Lenin St, 11 “Б” |
Izmaganbetov Rustem Zarlykovich |
87133643020 |
koktau1972@mail.ru |
269 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Secondary school Nurly-kosh" |
Khromtau district, Koktau settlement, Nurly Kosh St, 37A |
Uraztayeva Aset Kuandykovna |
87133679719 |
nurlikoshom@mail.ru |
270 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Kopinsky secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Kopa settlement, Manshuk Mametova St, 24 |
Bakhtybaeva Kenzhegul Zharasovna |
87133677335 |
Kopa_school@mail.ru |
271 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Satpayev secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Tamdy settlement, Ardagerler St, 1 |
Abdraimov Baimurat Zhalgasbaevich |
87133679352 |
satpai-om@mail.kz |
272 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Kudyksay basic school" |
Khromtau district, Kudyksay settlement, Mektep St, 1 |
Bizhan Talgat Temirbayuly |
87133677558 |
kuduksayom@mail.ru |
273 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Sarysai secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Sarysay settlement, V.F. Velichko St, 25 |
Nurmukhanov Nariman Sembaevich |
87133679848 |
info@sarysay.edu.kz |
274 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Kyzylsu secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Kyzylsu settlement, Y.Altynsarin St, 7 |
Sagidullin Alibi Sain uly |
87133679941 |
kyzylsuom@mail.kz |
275 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Prostornenskaya Primary School" |
Khromtau district, Zhazyk station, Birlik St, 6 |
Akhmetova Akgul Akangazykyzy |
87133678310 |
prostornyy_bm@mail.ru |
276 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Akzhar secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Akzhar settlement, A. Moldagulova St, 19A |
Zhukhin Marat Adilkhanovich |
87133638319 |
akzharkazak@mail.ru |
277 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Nikeltau secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Nikeltau settlement, Mektep St, 3 |
Tulepbergenov Arystanbek Tuleuovich |
87133678596 |
info@nikeltau.edu.kz |
278 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Tabantal secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Tabantal settlement, Tabantal St, 12A |
Kaliev Askar Sadvakasovich |
87133677800 |
Tabantal-mektep@mail.ru |
279 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Tassay secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Tassay settlement, Abay St, 16 |
Skendir Rakhymzhan Saduly |
87133677725 |
tassaiom@bk.ru |
280 |
Khromtau district |
MPI "Tasotkel secondary school" |
Khromtau district, Tasotkel settlement, Kazakh Auyly St, 5A |
Baimurzina Nazigul Kadirzhanovna |
87133676098 |
tasutkelom@mail.kz |
281 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school named after I. Urgenishbaev" |
Shalkar district, Shalkar city, Karagulin St, 19 |
Azhmuratov Aibek Tagybergenuly |
87133527327 |
Batirata@mail.ru |
282 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Sarykamys basic secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Shalkar city, Kokzhide St, 19 |
Kobenov Zharaskan Zhaylybayuly |
87133577071 |
sarykamysmektebi@mail.ru |
283 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 2" |
Shalkar district, Shalkar city, Eset Kotibaruly St, 130 |
Shalabayeva Aigul Kuanyshkalievna |
87133521444 |
shkolagimnaziya2@mail.ru |
284 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 1" |
Shalkar district, Shalkar city, Manshuk Mammadov St, 24 |
Ongarov Mukhtar Dosbergenuly |
87133524297 |
Salauat1@rambler.ru |
285 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "School - Lyceum No. 5" |
Shalkar district, Shalkar city, Station Many St, 65 |
Abdigaparova Aliya Pauedinkyzy |
87133522299 |
shkola-5@yandex.ru |
286 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school No. 3" |
Shalkar district, Shalkar city, “Yrzagazy Nurtaev” Dead end, 1 |
Іztleuova Ayganym Korbaykyzy |
87133527623 |
angel_ainara@bk.ru |
287 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school No. 6" |
Shalkar district, Shalkar city, Alibi Zhangeldin St, 89A |
Musin Zhanabai Akmyrzauly |
87133527212 |
shalkar_mek6.77@mail.ru |
288 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school No. 8" |
Shalkar district, Shalkar city, Ayakkum St, 1 |
Basmaganbetova Rita Kurmangalievna |
87133531049 |
shalkarschool8@mail.ru |
289 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school named after A. Zhangeldin" |
Shalkar district, Shalkar city, Yu.A. Gagarin St, 27 |
Ospanova Aliya Ospanovna |
87133521145 |
jangeldin.kz@yandex.ru |
290 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school No. 4" |
Shalkar district, Shalkar city, Otegen Seyitov St, 34 |
Kaldybayeva Gulnar Otarbaykyzy |
87133523167 |
Shalkar4@mail.ru |
291 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school named after B. Suleimenov" |
Shalkar district, Aishuak rural district Karagul batyr St, 16 |
Amangali Akylbek Amangaliuly |
87133575146 |
shkola_b.suleimenov@mail.ru |
292 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Sarybulak basic secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Eset ata settlement, Ordakongan St, 30 |
Berdimuratov Serikbay Kalybayuly |
87133575034 |
sarybulak11@mail.ru |
293 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Aktogay secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Kotyrtas station, Mektep St, 6/1 |
Uteumaganbetov Sagynysh Karzhaubaevich |
87133579561 |
sagynyshaktogai@mail.ru |
294 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Primary school No. 44" |
Shalkar district, Aktan Batyr settlement, Akzhar St, 16 |
Nurtas Nurziya |
87133578129 |
44daramektep@mail.ru |
295 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Primary school No. 60" |
Shalkar district, Korganzhar settlement, Dostyk St, 4 |
Kuandykova Gulimay Dosmyrzaevna |
87133579162 |
60-mektep@mail.ru |
296 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Bozoi secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Bozoy settlement, Akkolka St, 1 |
Aliyev Iniyat Anafiyaevich |
87135962741 |
shkola_bozoi@mail.ru |
297 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Ayakkum basic secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Kanbakty settlement, Zheltoksan St, 1 |
Kozdibaev Nurlan Zhailybayuly |
87135941910 |
Ayakkum@mail.ru |
298 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary Berchogur secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Bershugir station, Omirzak Igisinuly Otarbaev St, 2 |
Temirbaev Kuangali Ybrayuly |
87133563278 |
mek-bershugur@mail.ru |
299 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Alabasskaya basic secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Alabas settlement, Kazakstan St, 2 |
Kudaibergenova Kamshat Amanzholkyzy |
87133579132 |
Alabasnm@bk.ru |
300 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Sarysai school-nursery kindergarten" |
Shalkar district, Sarysay settlement, Zheltoksan St, 10 |
Kalasova Aigul Keulzhaykyzy |
87133579134 |
S_sarysai-mektep@rambler.ru |
301 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "General education Korgantuz secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Baikadam settlement, Eset Kotibaruly St, 33 |
Manasov Shyngys Amankululy |
87135924360 |
su.korgantuz@bk.ru |
302 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Zhanakonysskaya secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Akkaytym settlement, Dostyk St, 1 |
Orazaev Syrlybai Omirzakuly |
87134926117 |
zhanakonys@mail.ru |
303 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Kyzyltus basic secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Kopasor settlement, Kopasor St, 25 |
Zhumabaev Elubay Sermaganbetuly |
87133577072 |
kopasor@mail.ru |
304 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary Toguz secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Kishikum rural district Sartepsen St, 2 |
Seitmagambetova Rita Omirzakkyzy |
87133578929 |
toguz_orta_mektep@mail.ru |
305 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Karashokat secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Karashokat station, Atakonys St, 13 |
Auashov Zhanburshi Almukhanovich |
87134733506 |
karashokat_om@mail.ru |
306 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Shokysu basic school" |
Shalkar district, Shokysu station, Zheruyyk St, 5 |
Beket Adilbek Abilkayyruly |
87135944210 |
shokisu@mail.ru |
307 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school ГКС-12" |
Shalkar district, Kauylzhyr settlement, Eset Kotibaruly St, 2 |
Amanzholov Kasym Esmukanuly |
87133526455 |
gks_12@mail.ru |
308 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Primary school No. 42" |
Shalkarsky district, Solyony station, Solyony St, 10 |
Kurmashova Gaukhar Nurtaevna |
87133526368 |
42-mektep@mail.ru |
309 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school named after M. Tazhin" |
Shalkar district, Monke bi settlement, Enbek St, 2 |
Tleuzhanov Asylbek Amantaiuly |
87133578239 |
shkola_m.tajina@mail.ru |
310 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school No. 7" |
Shalkar district, Togyz station, Tolagay St, 6 |
Ayten Baқytgul Bakbergenkyzy |
87133578941 |
school.7@bk.ru |
311 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Primary school No. 33" |
Shalkar district, Zhylan station, Zhylan St, 21 |
Urkimbaeva Gulzhanat Amankulovna |
87135941010 |
guljanat_ur@mail.ru |
312 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Primary school No. 36" |
Shalkar district, Kopmola station, Temirzholshylar St, 4 |
Nasambayeva Markhabat Kenshilikkyzy |
87133577217 |
skolakopmola@mail.ru |
313 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Secondary school named after T. Shanov" |
Shalkar district, Zhyltyr settlement, Dambar St, 12 |
Kupesov Medet Maulenovich |
87133577123 |
tshanov2013@mail.ru |
314 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Karatogai secondary school" |
Shalkar district, Karatogay settlement, Toleu Kulshamanuly Basenov St, 8A |
Kayupov Abdіғali Nagashybayuly |
87135925371 |
s-karatogai@mail.ru |
315 |
Shalkar district |
MPI "Basic secondary school named after M. Orynbasarov" |
Shalkar district, Tumalykol settlement, Tauelsizdik St, 3A |
Muratov Turar Bakytkereevich |
87133577967 |
m.orinbasarov@bk.ru |
316 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 77" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Residential area Kurashasai, 453B |
Shagirova Agrys Munalovna |
87132411010 |
mektep_77@bk.ru |
317 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 19" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Eset-Batyr St, 101A |
Shabarov Zhomart Myrzabekuly |
87132449035 |
aktosh19@mail.ru |
318 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 48" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Sankibay Batyr Avenue, 14/8 |
Abuova Karlyga Kogabaevna |
87132458214 |
shcola_48@mail.ru |
319 |
Aktobe city |
MPI " Aktobe city Secondary school No. 47" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Pobedy Avenue, 5 |
Ashykbayeva Zhadyrasyn Shuinshalina |
87132461846 |
info@mektep47.edu.kz |
320 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 37" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Microdistrict 11, 98 |
Nazikov Ardak Syrymuly |
87132443309 |
aktobe_ssh37@mail.ru |
321 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Kazakh secondary school No. 36" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Abubakir Kerderi St, 19 |
Sarin Bauyrzhan Uteumagambetovich |
87132458161 |
akt_36@mail.ru |
322 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Kazakh secondary school No. 30" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Turgenev St, 70A |
Amitzhanova Indira Bazaralievna |
87712949560 |
aktobe_sh_30@mail.ru |
323 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 12" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, A. Pushkin St, 68 |
Estleuova Akmaral Sagadatovna |
87132445862 |
ssh12@bk.ru |
324 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 29" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Aviagorodok quarter, 23A |
Mukhashev Yesenai Ertostikovich |
87132730354 |
29aktobe@mail.ru |
325 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school - gymnasium No. 9" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, N. Shaikenov St, 15 |
Kazbaeva Salikha Sarsenbaevna |
87132443369 |
9gimnazya@mail.ru |
326 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 28" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Abilkayyr Khan Avenue, 25 “В” |
Baimagambetova Aigul Amangeldievna |
87132458109 |
akt.28sshkola@mail.ru |
327 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 69" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Residential area Zhanakonis, Birlik quarter, 397 “Б” |
Abzhalelova Aigul Amangeldievna |
87132249091 |
69_69_mektep_mektep@mail.ru |
328 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 68" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Temirkazyk St, 79 |
Sundetbaeva Slushash Baktemirovna |
87132445815 |
aktobe_scool68@mail.ru |
329 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 25 of the city of Aktobe named after Muzafar Alimbaev" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Eset-Batyr St, 71 “Б” |
Bayadilova Sholpan Urinbasarovna |
87132462625 |
mektep25@edu.mail.kz |
330 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 64" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Tauelsizdik Avenue, 4A |
Latyp Alibi Tursyngalievich |
87132458235 |
64_shk@mail.ru |
331 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 4" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, E. Taybekov St, 10 |
Shuitenov Sabit Zheksenbaevich |
87132445847 |
akt.osh4@yandex.kz |
332 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school-lyceum No. 63" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Oraz Tateuly St, 3 “Б” |
Kartpagambetova Damely Koybakovna |
87132453690 |
63-63mektep@mail.ru |
333 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Linguistic school-gymnasium named after Akhmet Baitursynuly" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Eset-Batyr St, 144A |
Eshmukhambetova Galia Agimbetovna |
87132458149 |
a.baitursynuly_lmg@mail.ru |
334 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 3" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Eset-Batyr St, 154A |
acting Yusupova Zhanslu Zhanabergenovna |
87132981181 |
shoola3@mail.ru |
335 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school-lyceum No. 23 named after Alimkhan Ermekov" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, K. Satpaev St, 13 |
Kasymova Aliya Tanatarovna |
87132445883 |
school-23@mail.ru |
336 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 1" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Alexander Alekseevich Grishin St, 72 |
Bimanov Ayan Turebekovich |
87132458180 |
scholla_1_2005@mail.ru |
337 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Specialized gymnasium No. 21 named after Al-Farabi" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Brothers Zhubanovyh St, 273 “Б” |
Toyshymanova Marzhankul Keneshbaevna |
87132457079 |
gymn21aktobe@mail.ru |
338 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 66 named after Shakarim Kudaiberdiuly" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Residential area Bauyrlastar, 170A |
Kalybaeva Zadagul Boranbaevna |
87132749124 |
school_66@mail.ru |
339 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school-lyceum No. 20" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Maresyev St, 75A |
Daribaeva Baktyly Bazarbaevna |
87132730931 |
school20akt@mail.ru |
340 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 10" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Residential area Southwest, Khalida Esengulkyzy Mamanova St, 9 |
Bempiltanova Indira Ibraikhanovna |
87132458157 |
mektep10-aktobe@mail.ru |
341 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 56" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Microdistrict 12, 37 “В” |
Narimbetova Gulnara Mukhangalievna |
87132418970 |
shkola_56@bk.ru |
342 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary IT School-Lyceum No. 72 named after Abish Kekilbayuly" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Bokenbay Batyr St, 46 |
Moldazharova Lyazat Toleukhanovna |
87132453696 |
72aktobe1@gmail.com |
343 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 35 named after Khalel Dosmukhameduly" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Microdistrict 11, 145 |
Kalkabaeva Elvira Kazievna |
87132730327 |
akt_sh35@mail.ru |
344 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 58" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Residential area Kurashasai, 400 |
Aktaeva Zamzagul Lukmanovna |
87132730149 |
58.shkola@list.ru |
345 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 34" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Abilkayyr Khan Avenue, 7 |
Aizakova Alima Zholmuratovna |
87132730586 |
school34@mail.ru |
346 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Gymnasium No. 17" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Bratiev Zhubanovyh St, 291A |
Ungarbaev Amangeldy Ibragimovich |
87132460463 |
aktobe_sh17@mail.ru |
347 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Kazakh secondary school No. 33" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Derbisali Berkimbaev St, 91 |
Kasymov Zhandos Kuanyshevich |
87132458294 |
mektep33.kz@inbox.ru |
348 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Kazakh secondary school No. 38" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Bratiev Zhubanovyh St, 261A |
Urekeshova Larisa Shadshadinovna |
87132458175 |
kazschool_38@mail.ru |
349 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Kazakh secondary school No. 39" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Bratiev Zhubanovyh St, 293A |
Kisikova Akgul Myrzabekovna |
87132730357 |
mektep_39@mail.ru |
350 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Gymnasium No. 51" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Microdistrict 12, 37 |
Daribaeva Gulnaziya Zhanuzakovna |
87132445781 |
51akt51@mail.ru |
351 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Sazdinsky secondary school" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Residential area Sazdy, 1A |
Ungarbaeva Svetlana Erakhmetovna |
87132445825 |
sazdshcola@mail.ru |
352 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school-lyceum named after Kanysh Satpayev" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Zhastar microdistrict quarter 3, 13A |
Urazalina Aizhan Dauletovna |
87132461177 |
satbaev.licei@mail.ru |
353 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Gymnasium No. 32 named after M. Kurmangalieva" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Microdistrict 11, 74A |
Dzhambulova Aizhan Smatovna |
87132730324 |
gymnasium-32@mail.ru |
354 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school-lyceum No. 27" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Bratiev Zhubanovyh St, 273A |
Tulemisov Dauir Pangalievich |
87132445892 |
aktobe-school27@mail.ru |
355 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 26" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Prospekt Mira, 47 |
Ernazarov Talgat Panabergenovich |
87132461850 |
school_26_aktobe@mail.ru |
356 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 16" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Pobedy Avenue, 34 |
Galimova Elvira Shamilevna |
87132458133 |
mektep16@mail.ru |
357 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 40" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, T. Ryskulov St, 8A |
Terekova Zhanar Utegulovna |
87132460482 |
40_mektep@bk.ru |
358 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 65" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Kenes Nokina, 115A |
Zhanturina Marfukha Samenovna |
87132730228 |
65jom65@mail.ru |
359 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 42" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Herzen St, 19 |
Kushtaev Askar Tulebaevich |
87132730927 |
aktobeschool.42@mail.ru |
360 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 75" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Ukrainka, 147A |
Namenova Minara Serikgalievna |
87132260459 |
75_mektep@mail.ru |
361 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Grateful secondary school" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Kenes Nokina Michurin St, 31 |
Sultanova Assel Utegenovna |
87132730236 |
info@blagodar.kz |
362 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Kazakh secondary school No. 31" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Dzhambul St, 102 |
Zhumagulov Bakhytbek Duisenbaevich |
87132458152 |
31mektep_aktobe@bk.ru |
363 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 13" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Alikhan Bokeikhanov St, 6 |
Doszhanova Manshuk Bolatovna |
87132712494 |
akt-sk13@mail.ru |
364 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Aktobe secondary school" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Yasnoe, 1 “Г” |
Kalamov Gaziz |
87132411005 |
aktobeom@mail.ru |
365 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school-gymnasium No. 11" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Aiteke Bi St, 35 |
Izbaskanova Galia Kabidenovna |
87132445860 |
11omg@list.ru |
366 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school-gymnasium No. 55" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Zarechny-4, 315 |
Zhangaliyeva Sholpan Serikbaykyzy |
87132445790 |
55_mektep@mail.ru |
367 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 53" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Kargaly residential area, K. Satpaev St, 38A |
Zhanina Gulnar Batesovna |
87132445785 |
sh53@mail.ru |
368 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 50" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Zarechny-1 Bukenbaev Malkezhdar St, 15 |
Kudaibergenova Miramkul Ayaganovna |
87132462413 |
school50_2010@mail.ru |
369 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 73 named after Mukagali Makataev" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Kyzylzhar residential area, 730A |
Muqambetzhanov Artur Muqambetaziuly |
87132458229 |
73.mektep@mail.ru |
370 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 5" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Gastello N.F. St, 51 |
Tulegenov Alibek Abilkairovich |
87132458286 |
ssh.5@inbox.ru |
371 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 70" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Akzhar-2, 923 “б” |
Kudaibergenov Dabylbek Niyazbekovich |
87132712976 |
70zhobbmektep@mail.ru |
372 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 71" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Sagi Zhienbaev St, 129 |
Ulkabay Orazbay Zhadigeruli |
87132749106 |
aktobe.school_71@mail.ru |
373 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Complex school-kindergarten in the residential area Zarechny" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Zarechny-2 A.Popov St, 1 |
Seylkhanova Shynar Amangosovna |
87132460538 |
shkolasad@mail.ru |
374 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 67" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Akshat, 64 “б” |
Baidrakhmanova Nurzhamal Sailauovna |
87132730362 |
a_shkola67@mail.ru |
375 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 62" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Shokan Ualikhanov St, 12 |
Adilova Aigul Algabaevna |
87132445803 |
62.zhom@mail.ru |
376 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 22" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Sherniyaz Zharylgas-uly St, 29 |
Netalina Elmira Bakytzhanovna |
87132730428 |
School22_aktobe@mail.kz |
377 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 76" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Bekkul Baba, 79 “б” |
Begzhanov Orynbasar Izbasarovich |
87132749069 |
76_school@mail.ru |
378 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Belogorsk basic school" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Belogorka Zhaukazyn St, 11 |
Zhumataeva Nursaule Avgustovna |
87132411959 |
belogorskayashkola@mail.ru |
379 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Basic School No. 52" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Nekrasov St, 63 |
Knyazbaeva Ainur Kuanyshbaevna |
87132445783 |
ecole5218@mail.ru |
380 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 46" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Zarechny-2, 421 “Б” |
Baymurzin Nurlan Bakytzhanovich |
87132730469 |
46ssh@mail.ru |
381 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 49" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Akzhar-2, Kayum Muhamedhanov St, 32 |
Abzhanova Asylay Alimbetovna |
87132458251 |
49orta.mektep@mail.ru |
382 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 18" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Kirpichny residential area, Kirpichnaya St, 5 |
Toyshymanov Serik Kenishbaevich |
87132730379 |
Shcola18akt@mail.ru |
383 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 45" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Akzhar-2, Kayum Muhamedhanov St, 20 |
Eshmagambetova Almagul Kuanyshbaikyzy |
87132445770 |
aktobe-sh45@mail.ru |
384 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 15 named after Ilyas Yesenberlin" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, N.V. Gogol St, 12 |
Bainiyazova Nurgul Zholmyrzakyzy |
87132445867 |
i.esenberlin_15@mail.ru |
385 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Ilek secondary school" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Elek residential area Eset Batyr St, 15A |
Kukinbaev Samat Daurenbekovich |
87132730197 |
sh.ilekskaya@mail.ru |
386 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 8" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, D.A. Kunaev St, 3 “Д” |
Zhaksybayeva Aisulu Berikkyzy |
87132458287 |
mektep_08@mail.ru |
387 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 14" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Shaken Aimanov St, 8 |
Abitaeva Rashida Railovna |
87132730187 |
ucheba14@mail.ru |
388 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 59 of the city of Aktobe" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Georgievka, 105 |
Niyaz Ulan Komshabayuly |
87132445797 |
georsh06@rambler.ru |
389 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Basic School No. 54" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Sadovoe, 64 |
Omargaliev Talgat Shonaibaevich |
87132730462 |
54.nm12@mail.ru |
390 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Kyzylzhar secondary school" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Kyzylzhar Central St, 48 |
Nurgaliev Ray Moldaniyazovich |
87132458238 |
kyzylzhar_2007@mail.ru |
391 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 57" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Orleu residential area, Shanyrak St, 2A |
Ilyasov Asylbek Kulboldyevich |
87015801536 |
sh-ross@mail.ru |
392 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Suburban secondary school" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Prigorodnoye, Beibitshilik St, 4 |
Umirzakova Sholpan Kusherbaevna |
87132730237 |
gulshan_06@bk.ru |
393 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 6 named after G. Aktaev" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Nagim Koblandin St, 4 |
Romanova Zhaniya Orynzhaevna |
87132445851 |
shola6@inbox.ru |
394 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school-gymnasium No. 2" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Asau-Baraka St, 124 |
Danisheva Saniya Shagievna |
87132458188 |
school_gymnasium2@bk.ru |
395 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "School-gymnasium No. 41 named after Fariza Ongarsynova" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Yasnoe Residential area Novyi Yasnoye, 99A |
Abdygalieva Guldaria Bolatbekovna |
87132445919 |
sch-41@mail.ru |
396 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 61" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Zarechny-3 Abidully Biekenov St, 29 |
Otarbaeva Maira Mukhidulaevna |
87132730229 |
61_mektep@mail.ru |
397 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school named after Dinmukhamed Konaev" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Kargaly, 12A |
Tazhimishev Abzal Amantaevich |
87132717572 |
info@60mektep.edu.kz |
398 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Kargaly Kazakh secondary school named after M. Arynov" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Kargaly, N.Baiganin St, 2A |
Zhanaydarov Zhasulan Turemuratovich |
87132730243 |
m.arin2020@mail.ru |
399 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school No. 74" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Rauan, 10A |
Bashanov Ayanbergen Konysbayuly |
87132749115 |
74zhbbom@mail.ru |
400 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Secondary school-gymnasium No. 78" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Kargaly, 67К |
Seitmaganbetova Zhanar Esengoskyzy |
87755895615 |
78mektepgimnaziya@mail.ru |
Regional Boarding Schools |
||||||
1 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Aktobe regional specialized boarding school "Bilim-innovation" for gifted young men" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Brothers Zhubanov St, 263 |
Omarov Baktiyar Shaymanovich |
87132730922 |
bil.agtobe@mail.kz |
2 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Aktobe regional specialized physical and mathematical lyceum-boarding school" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Sankibai Batyr Avenue, 74C |
Tleumagambetova Karakoz Yensegenovna |
87132909331 |
phys-math.edu@mail.ru |
3 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Regional special sanatorium boarding school" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Kuraily I.Altynsarin St, 10A |
Kalieva Gulbaram Yessenovna |
87132980690 |
ostshi@mail.ru |
4 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Aktobe regional specialized boarding school for gifted children named after M. Kusainov" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Nagima Koblandin St, 2 |
Aimukatov Tulegen Galievich |
87132211073 |
aktdaryn@mail.ru |
Evening Schools |
||||||
1 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Evening (shift) general education school" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, A.Chekalina St, 44 |
Zhubai Shamshat Unaevna |
87132536396 |
schooll_uka@mail.ru |
2 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Shift (evening) secondary school No. 44" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Sherniyaz Zharylgas-uly St, 47 |
Gumarova Gulnar Urynbaevna |
87132212247 |
Svosh.44@mail.ru |
Special Schools |
||||||
1 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Special (correctional) school No. 7" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Brothers Zhubanov St, 306A |
Trumova Dina Sagatovna |
87132517867 |
shcoola7@mail.ru |
2 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Aktobe regional special complex "boarding school-college" for children with hearing and vision impairments |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Alexander Alekseevich Grishin St, 13 |
Shakenova Gulsim Kuanyshevna |
87132513843 |
ssch@mail.ru |
3 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Regional special correctional school-kindergarten for children with mental retardation" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Turgenev St, 96A |
Aimaganbetova Elmira Myrzabaevna |
87132542490 |
zpr_1995@mail.ru |
4 |
Martuk district |
MPI "Yaysan Special Education Organization" |
Martuk district, Zhaisan settlement, Kambar Medetov St, 34A |
Sarsenbaev Bekbulat Uteuovich |
87133128758 |
internat94@mail.ru |
Regional Boarding School For Gifted In Sports |
||||||
1 |
Aktobe city |
MPI "Regional boarding school for gifted children in sports named after Eset Batyr" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Brick, 368 |
Anesov Gabit Ramazanovich |
87132996102 |
eset-batir@mail.ru |
Private Schools |
||||||
1 |
Aktobe city |
School "Shanyrak" |
Aktobe, Turgeneva St, 104/A |
Kuzhanova Akmarzhan Kusainovna |
87132455563 |
shanyrak_zavuch@mail.ru |
2 |
Aktobe city |
LLP "Symbat-2050" |
Aktobe, Microdistrict Batys-2,46V |
Tasybayeva Rabiga Mukhitovna |
87084713770 |
symbat_school@inbox.ru |
3 |
Aktobe city |
School-lyceum "Kunan" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Aiteke Bi St, 52 |
Moldasheva Aigul Kabievna |
87132972277 |
kunan_2015@mail.ru |
4 |
Aktobe city |
LLP School "Samgau" |
Aktobe city, A. Smagulova St, 5B |
Askarov Zhaksylyk Rakhimbekovich |
87132211400 |
samgau@mail.ru |
5 |
Aktobe city |
LLP "Rehabilitation center "Akbobek" (private school "Akbobek") |
Aktobe, Vatutina St, 1/B |
Otzhagarova Elena Yesengalievna |
87132502921 |
akbobek_bbo@mail.ru |
6 |
Aktobe city |
Akbobek Rehabilitation Center LLP (Aqbobek International Sсhool) |
Aktobe, Vatutina St, 1/B |
Borangali Daulet Kanatuly |
87132456242 |
info@akbobek.kz |
7 |
Aktobe city |
LLP "School-Gymnasium and College KAZGUU" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Turgenev St, 72A |
Bikasheva Baktygul Zharylkaganovna |
87132744415 |
info@kazguu-school.kz |
8 |
Aktobe city |
LLP "Kemel Bilim" school |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Maresyev St, 81 |
Abdullah Bayrak |
87078482797 |
info@kemelbilim.kz |
9 |
Aktobe city |
Baishev school-lyceum LLP |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Brothers Zhubanov St, 302A |
Akhanov Serik Bekezhanovich |
87132974242 |
baishev_school@mail.ru |
10 |
Aktobe city |
LLP "125 Aktobe" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Microdistrict 12 “б”, 104 |
Esetov Yelzhan Nurlykhanovich |
87471250404 |
125highschool.aqtobe@bk.ru |
eleven |
Aktobe city |
LLP "Secondary school-gymnasium "Bilim" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, Microdistrict 12.54 “Д” |
Aryngazieva Aigul Amangaziyevna |
87132000000 |
bilim_mg2021@mail.ru |
12 |
Aktobe city |
LLP "Elite kids school" |
Aktobe city, Astana district, E. Taybekov St, 7 |
Ermagambetov Bauyrzhan Almasovich |
87132565445 |
eliteschool2022@bk.ru |
13 |
Aktobe city |
PI "Zerde" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Sherniyaz Zharylgas-uly St, 41 |
Shuinshalina Anargul Karasaevna |
87132217495 |
zerde_school_aktobe@mail.ru |
14 |
Aktobe city |
LLP "Bilim Aktobe" |
Aktobe city, Almaty district, Residential area Brick, 7 “Г” |
Tasybayeva Rabiga Mukhitovna |
87132969518 |
bilim-aktobe@mail.ru |
Almaty region
Name of district, city |
Name of school |
Address of educational institution |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School No.11 n.a. Yeszhan Berlikozhanova |
village of Yerkin, St. Shevchenko 16 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School No. 21 with preschool mini-center |
village of Otenay, St.Tungatov, 18 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School No. 22 |
village of Yenbek, St. Gagarin-A 1 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School-Gymnasium No.1 n.a. Abay |
St. Kazakhstanskaya, 138/142 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School No. 4 |
St. Tauyelsizdik, 62 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School No. 9 |
Md, Karatal, 37/8 |
Sarkand district |
Secondary School-Gymnasium n.a. Abay |
village of Sarkand, St.Abay, 60 |
Karatal district |
Secondary School n.a. A.S. Pushkin with preschool mini-center |
town of Ushtobe, St. Abay,57 |
Talgar district |
Obshcheobrazovatelnaya Secondary School No.1 n.a. I.F.Khalipov s doshkolnim mini-tsentrom |
town of Talgar, St. Pushkin, No. 90/92 |
Aksu district |
Secondary School n.a.Ormanova |
village of Kapal, St. Alybayev, No.1 |
Talgar district |
Secondary School No. 4 |
town of Talgar, St.Turgenev, 2/10 |
Talgar district |
General Secondary School No.6 n.a. Zhambyl Zhabayev with preschool mini-center |
town of Talgar, St.Karasay batyr, b\n |
Kapshagai town |
Secondary School No. 4 |
Md, 3, St. Abay, 3 |
Kapshagai town |
Secondary School No. 5 |
Md, 5, d, 61 |
Kapshagai town |
Secondary School-Gymnasium with preschool mini-center |
Md, 4 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School-Gymnasium No.10 n.a. Sh. Valikhanov |
Md, Zhetisu, 15 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School-Gymnasium No.12 |
Md, Samal, Konayev 44 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School-Gymnasium No.16 |
Md, Zhastar,52 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School No. 17 |
Md, Musheltoy, 144 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School-litsey No.18 n.a. B.Zholbarysuly |
St. Birzhan Sal, 108 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School-Gymnasium No.19 n.a. M.Zhumabayev with preschool mini-center |
Md, Musheltoy, 14 |
Taldykorgan city |
Secondary School No.20 |
St.Tauyelsizdik, 62 |
Yenbekshikazakh district |
Secondary School n.a. Abylaykhan |
town of Yesik, St.Abay 138 |
Ili district |
Secondary School No.7 |
village of Otegen batyr, Titov St., 16 |
Zhambyl district |
Secondary School n.a. Abay |
village of Uzynagash, St. Zhandosov, No.85 |
Talgar town |
Secondary School No. 2 |
St. Pavlov, No.1 |
Talgar town |
Secondary School No. 3 n.a. Abay |
Abay St., 89 |
Panfilov district |
Secondary School-Gymnasium n.a. A.V. Lunacharskogo with preschool mini-center |
town of Zharkent, Ualikhanov St., 142 |
Tekeli city |
Secondary School No. 8 with preschool mini-center |
Zhenis St., 10 |
Tekeli city |
Secondary School No. 5 |
St.Tauyelsizdik, 23 |
Yenbekshikazakh district |
Azat nepolnaya Secondary School |
village of Azat, St. Kunayev, 61 |
Taldykorgan city |
Professional Lyceum No. 1 |
St. Tauyelsizdik, 173 |
Karasayskogo districta |
Professional Lyceum No. 11 n.a. Sandzhar Zhandosova |
town of Kaskelen, St.Garazhnaya, 34 |
Aksu district |
Secondary School n.a. K.Satpayev |
village of Zhansugurov, St.Zheltoksan, 8 |
Aksu district |
Secondary School Kyzylagash n.a. Zhans?gіrova |
village of Kyzylagash, St. B,Momyshuly No.29 |
Aksu district |
Secondary School n.a. Zhurmbek Sydykov with preschool mini-center |
village of Zhansugurov, St.Kalilakhanov, 69 |
Alakol district |
Secondary School No. 1 |
village of Kabanbay, Yeltayskaya No. 1 |
Alakol district |
Kabanbay Secondary School No. 2 with preschool mini-center |
village of Kabanbay, St. Khusayenov, No. 38 |
Yenbekshikazakh district |
Secondary School n.a. Altynsarin |
village of Shelek, St. Nurgazin, 150 |
Yeskeldin district |
Secondary School n.a. Nurmoldy Aldabergenov - Geroya Sotsialisticheskogo truda |
village of Karabulak, St. Satpayev, 58 |
Yeskeldin district |
Secondary School-Gymnasium n.a. Sh.Ualikhanov with preschool mini-center |
village of Karabulak, St. Satpayev, 77 |
Zhambyl district |
Secondary School of the village of Mynbayev with preschool mini-center |
village of Mynbayevo, St. Zhіbek zholy 15 |
Ili district |
Secondary School No. 9 |
village of Bayserke, St. Mir, 9 |
Ili district |
Secondary School No. 24 with mini-center |
village of Pervomay, St. Molodezhnaya, 54 |
Karasay district |
Secondary School-Gymnasium of the village of Almalybak with preschool mini-center |
village of Almalybak, St. Khabibulin, 12 |
Karasay district |
Secondary School n.a. I. Altynsarina |
station of Shamalgan, St. Kunayev, 2 |
Karasay district |
Secondary School n.a. M. Auezova |
station of Shamalgan, St. Otegen batyr, 40 |
Karatal district |
Secondary School n.a. Dzerzhinskogo with preschool mini-center |
village of Yeskeldi bi, St. Khalykov No.2 |
Karatal district |
Secondary School Zhanatalap |
village of Zhanatalap, St. Zhambyl, 42 |
Koksu district |
Secondary School n.a. Nurmold Aldabergenov |
village of Balpyk bi, St.Balpyk bi, d,7 |
Koksu |
Kazakh Secondary School-Gymnasium of the village of Balpyk bi |
village of Balpyk bi, St.Izmaylov, d,17 |
Talgar district |
Secondary School No. 19 |
village of Kyzyl-Kayrat, St. Shkolnaya, 1 |
Talgar district |
Secondary General School No.35 with preschool mini-center |
village of Birlik, St. Mametov, 2 |
Uygur district |
Secondary School n.a. Zh. Kudaybergenov with preschool mini-center |
village of Chundzh, Zhuvashev, 51 |
Karasay district |
Kazakh Secondary School of the village of Kyrgauyldy |
village of Kyrgauyldy, St. Nauryz, 49 |
Talgar district |
Obshcheobrazovatelnaya Secondary School No. 28 with preschool mini-center |
village of Besagash, St. Kudaybergenov, 3 |
Ili district |
Secondary School No. 38 |
village of Otegen batyr, St.Titov, 14 |
Ili district |
Secondary School No. 12 with mini-center |
village of Bayserke, St. Arkabay, 275 |
Aksu district |
Secondary School n.a. Yesmurat Sikymov with preschool mini-center |
village of Zhansugurov, St. Shavrov, No. 29 |
Alakol district |
Secondary School No. 3 with preschool mini-center |
village of Kabanbay, St. Abylaykhan, 269 |
Yeskeldi district |
Karabulak Secondary School |
village of Karabulak, St. Pobeda, 49a |
Yeskeldi district |
Secondary School n.a. Titov with preschool mini-center |
village of Karabulak, St. Akimenko, 2 |
Zhambyl district |
Secondary School n.a. Turar Ryskulov with preschool mini-center. |
village of Uzynagash, St. Suyunbaya , 27 |
Zhambyl district |
Secondary School n.a. Ch. Valikhanova |
village of Uzynagash St.Baydibek bi, 107 |
Rayymbek district |
Kegen Secondary School No. 3 |
village of Kegen, St. Momyshuly, 3 |
Koksu district |
Secondary School n.a. Zhapsarbayev |
village of Mukry, St. Sydykov, 9 |
Talgar town |
Talgar College of Agribusiness and Management |
St. Ryskulov, d, 68 |
Yenbekshikazakh district |
Professional Lyceum No. 7 |
village of Shelek, St. Nurgazin, 2a |
Atyrau region
No. |
School name |
School address (street, house) |
Phones |
Email and school site |
FULL NAME. d irektora |
1 |
Regional National Gymnasium for Gifted Children |
md Almagul, Abdrakhmanova , 15 |
87122516808 518 606 |
Daumov Nurlybek Gilajuly |
|
2 |
Regional boarding school for gifted children |
Baitursynova 127 |
87122 278443 |
Sultanova Svetlana Sagyntaykyzy |
|
3 |
Regional Lyceum. Zh.Dosmukhambetova for gifted children with a boarding school |
Auezov Avenue -12 |
87122452849 |
Salauat Sailauov |
|
4 |
Atyrau oblast lyceum -internat "Bі l IM-Innovation" |
Dosmukhambetova, 10 |
87122321823, 329072, |
Elma Ismail |
|
5 |
Specialized school for gifted children with a boarding institution Regional Small Academy of Arts named after N. Tlendiev |
Uiteke bi, 186b |
8 7 122270190 |
ob lakademia @ mail .ru |
Taskarina Dolores Sundetkyzy |
6 |
Regional boarding school №4 |
Gumarova - 90 |
87122210235 |
Sabirova Gulzhan Uzakkalievna |
|
7 |
Zhylyoi boarding school for gifted children of Atyrau region Education department of Atyrau region |
Zhylyoi district, the city of Kulsary , Bolashak, 35/1 |
87123735002 |
Zhunuskhodzhaev Ulugbek Khaldarovich |
|
8 |
Lyceum boarding school for gifted children |
y l .In ladimirskaya 28 |
87079522686 |
info @ atyraukizlitsei, kz |
Kulmagambetov Baurzhan Lukmankhakimovich |
9 |
Secondary school at UG 157/9 |
with .T Askala |
8712245-75-20 |
Tayshybaev Zhumakhmet Bisenbaevich |
|
10 |
Secondary school at UG 157/11 |
Street .With atylbaldieva, 47 |
8712246-10-37
|
Serikbaeva Saule Kuspanovna |
|
11 | Ziyatker specialized boarding school | Samal microdistrict, A. Kekilbayuly STR., 15A |
77074449971 |
Karataev Nurzhan Zhangalievich | |
|
Atyrau |
|
87122 |
|
|
1 |
Secondary school №1 them. Mazhan Zh ұmabaeva |
ul.Kazhyғali Mәmekuly, 167 |
323704 |
sh.Lenina@mail.ru |
Kozhakhmetova Gulzhan Bagitzhanovna |
2 |
Secondary school No. 2 them. Zhumeken a Najimedenova |
m / r Saryarka, st. O. Isatayeva 41 a |
201761 |
aigerim_989@mail.ru |
Kulbatyrova Zhanna Kumarovna |
3 |
School- gymnasium №3 |
m / r Vanguard 2, st . Vladimirsky th , 41 |
211342 |
Bikbaurovash3@mail.ru |
Oralbekov Erik Abilkhanuly |
4 |
Secondary school No. 4 them. Yuri Gagarina |
st . M. Makataeva, 61 |
290787 |
4 gagarin 2012@mail.ru |
M.A. Akhmetkalieva Gulzhazira Saparovna |
5 |
Secondary school №5 them. G. Musrepova |
Yerniyazova street , 2 |
210851 |
Kapetoba-B@mail.ru |
Bekenova Nұrgl Tolegenovna |
6 |
Secondary school №6 them. M. Monkeuly |
Azatty Avenue, 162 |
456844 |
Unerbaeva Nurgul Amandullaevna |
|
7 |
Secondary school number 7 named . M. Kuezova |
m / r Khimikov , 1a Syrdarya street |
459750 |
Sho_7@mail.ru |
Baybatyrov Malik Sagyngaliuly |
8 |
Secondary school №8 them. D. Atambaev |
Azattyk Avenue, 133a |
454292 |
School_atambaev |
Sahipkereeva Karlygan Mulhaydar қ yzy |
9 |
Secondary school №9 them. Sh.Ualikhanova |
st . S. Ualikhanova, 72 |
300447 |
9-School.inbox.ru |
Acting Isusinova Larisa Berzhanovna |
10 |
Secondary school No. 10 them. S. Mukanova |
st . S atibaldieva, 52 |
466804 |
sh.10_mukan@mail.ru |
Acting Berdigaliev Ruslan Nauryzbaevich |
11 |
Secondary school number 11 named. Y. Altynsarin |
st . Zh.Eleuisov a , 69 |
298865 |
sh11_Atr@mail.ru |
Umbetkalieva Zhanna Shadiyarovna
|
12 |
Secondary school No. 12 named after F. Dosymova |
st . Makhambet, 111 |
324850 |
Shkola12@mail.ru |
Қashaubay Erbol Ermekuly |
13 |
National School-Gymnasium №13 named after D. Baybosynova |
st . Kantseva, 1 |
300090 |
Sh13_nats_gim@mail.ru |
Bolatbekuly Doszhan |
14 |
Basic school №14 named. A. Chekhova |
Azattyk Avenue, 78 |
451413 |
School14@mail.ru |
Nurkaliev Bolatbay |
15 |
№15 Abay atyndagy orta mektep |
st . Satpayeva 20 |
278456 |
Makhambetov Қ Ali Құrmetұly |
|
16 |
School-Lyceum №16 named after Zh.Karazhigitova |
m / r Vanguard 2 , st . Vladimirskaya, teaching with talk №21 |
214401 |
Atyrau_school 16@mail.ru |
Acting Amenova Dametken Shuyushovna |
17 |
School-Lyceum №17 |
st . B. Momyshuly, 31 |
322298 |
Sh17atyrau@rambler.ru |
Almash Zuhra Togaybaykizi |
18 |
Secondary school №18 them. Hiuaz Dospanova |
st . Baimu x Anova No. 16 |
307817 |
sh18atyrau@ok.kz |
Daliev Dulat Elemesuly |
19 |
Secondary school №19 named after K. Satpayev |
m / r Avangard, 2-19a |
210255 |
Murzagaliev Akylbek Қishuұly |
|
20 |
School-gymnasium №20 them. A. Pushkin a |
st . Mukanova, 3 |
453090 |
shkola2 0_77@mail.ru |
Kozhakhmetova Gulnara Userovna |
21 |
Secondary school №21 them. Zhambyl |
st . Makhambet, 118 |
327421 |
21 sh_atyrau@mail.ru |
Zauzabaev Estay Abayұly |
22 |
Secondary school №22 them. Alia Moldagulova |
st . Baimukanova, 39 b |
366761 |
Atr_sh22@mail.ru |
Salieva A қsұlu Kuzekeshovna |
23 |
Secondary school №23 them. Akhmet Bayturysynova |
m to r SMP-163, st . No. 3, building No. 1 |
368320 |
Shkola23_smp |
Azilov Kayyrgali S үyіndіkұly |
24 |
Secondary school number 24 |
P station 5 m to p |
361685 |
Shkola2486@mail.ru |
Lee Halbike Esengalievna |
25 |
Secondary school No. 25 them. B. Momyshuly |
Aksay village |
398260 |
Shkola125@mail.ru |
Zhupkalieva Shynar Құttiғaliқyzy |
26 |
Secondary school №26 them . S.Datova |
Akzhar village , S. Datuly, No. 1 |
397342 |
Datova26@mail.ru |
Orynbasarova Zhaңylsyn Korkembaevna |
27 |
Secondary school №27 them. I. Taimanova |
3- forecourt m / r , 22 b |
361955 |
Taimanovsch27@mail.ru |
Kosymbaeva Aru Sundetovna |
28 |
Secondary school №28 |
m / r Leskhoz 28 a |
280112 |
School28_28@mail.ru |
and about. Kabylova Bayan Zholdasovna
|
29th |
Sh cola - g imnazia No. 30 |
m / v Vanguard, 4 |
200667 |
school_30_atyrau |
Yeskairova Gulfiya Sabitovna
|
30 |
School-gymnasium №31 |
m / r Atyrau |
291106 |
Shool.2012@mail.ru |
Kereev Gadylzhan Khismetovich |
31 |
Secondary school No. 32 |
a . Kokarna, 13-36 a |
256008 |
Nazymgul_86@mail.ru |
Bakhtykali Samal Saylauovna |
32 |
High school №33 them .K Asym Kaysenova |
Saryқamys m / a, Boken bi, 8 |
265207 |
zhemisbapaeva @ mail.ru |
Bapaeva Zhemis |
33 |
Multidisciplinary school-gymnasium №34 |
mk r Almagul, 26 |
4672 32, |
34mektep_2009@mail.ru |
Khuandyova Oryngul Hajiғaliғyzy |
34 |
Grammar school №35 them .x Amit Ergalieva |
microdistrict Orken, st . S. Shoreeva, No. 90A |
235641 |
Gimnazia 35 @ mail.ru |
Кәрім Болған Шариполлақызы
|
35 |
Ш cola - gymnasium №36 |
Geologist-2 , microdistrict Miras, st.Z. Koshalieva, 23 |
518860 |
Zholdasova Zaure Bazylkyzy |
|
36 |
Secondary school No. 37 |
m cr Nursaya |
308777 |
school.37@inbox.ru |
Bolekova Ainagul Kaiyrzhanovna |
37 |
School-Lyceum №38 |
Mkr. Nұrsaya ave. Sultan Beibarys, 445 |
513867 |
stg.2013@mail.ru |
Ligai Lilia Anatolyevna |
38 |
high school them. G. Muratbaeva |
Zhumysker, st. S. Bekmagambetova №2 |
231221 |
g_muratbaiev@mail.ru |
Gapuova Bibigul Baktygalievna |
39 |
high school them. I. Taimanova |
st . Baimukhanova, 141 |
232135 |
Hassan Gulshat Sahievna |
|
40 |
Secondary school named after M. Utemisov |
a . Shell, st . Kazakhstan, No. 16 |
236145 |
shutemisovaatyrau@ok.kz |
Izmagambetova Farida |
41 |
Yerkinkalinskaya secondary school |
Erkinkala village, st. Eskalieva 29 |
233071 |
Sch_erkinkala@mail.ru |
Khismetov Bolat Duyseevich |
42 |
high school them. Zhambyl |
a . Zh anatalap H.Sұltanov kөheshesі, No. 63 |
258333 |
Sch_zhambyl@mail.ru |
Ibrashev Zhanibek Ahotovich |
43 |
high school them. F. Ongarsynova |
from. Atyrau 64 Balmanova St. |
247041 |
Ramazan_e66@mail.ru |
Egizaliev Ramazan Kulmazhityly |
44 |
high school them. Amangeldy |
Damba village, Kabysheva, 13b |
257296 |
shamangeldiatyrau@ok.kz |
Tulegenova Marina Sabitovna |
45 |
high school them. Y. Altynsarin |
Kursay village, Garabau, 12 |
521279 |
shaltinsarinatyrau@ok.kz |
Baimukhanova Amangul Kyzdarbaevna
|
46 |
high school them. Amandosova |
village T Askal Str . Central number 22 |
248761 |
shanmandosov atyrau@ok.kz |
Bazarbaeva Muslim Tulbaevna |
47 |
Talgairan Basic School |
Talkairan village, st. Esmukhanova, 40zh |
399127 |
Talkairan osh@mail.ru |
Sarsengaliev Әlі p қali Үmbetұly |
48 |
high school them. K. Satpayev |
st . A. Akkulova, 10 A |
390621 |
Makhmetova Ayғanym Shaimardanovna |
|
49 |
high school them. M . Lomonosov |
st . Kalmukhanova, 1 |
241492 |
Zharmanova Akmaral Kuangalievna |
|
50 |
high school them. M akasha Bekmukhambetova |
st . A.Kunanbaeva, 19 " A" үy |
243161 |
sh_abai.k@bk.ru |
Salykhova Ayymgul |
51 |
high school them. A. Zhangeldin |
st . A.Kunanbaeva, 6 |
243022 |
Zhangeldin_om@mail.ru |
Khabieva Maria Taufikhovna |
52 |
high school them. B. Nysanbaeva |
Birlik village, st. Becket Ata, 33a |
394235 |
Talkairan osh@mail.ru |
Asanov Zhazybay Қcondybayұly |
53 |
Besiktin High School |
Besikty village st. K.Mug zhanova 100 |
399507 |
ShoolBesikty@mail.ru |
Kushenova Liza Orynbasarovna |
54 |
High school them .Қ. Smagulova |
from. Tomarly street . S Magulova , 17a |
391266 |
Ksmagulov.1983@mail.ru |
Kenzhebaev Nұrlybek Amanzhanovich |
55 |
Basic School M. Otaralieva |
Akzhayyk village, st. Dauletiyarova, 1 |
255211 |
Najimova Gulzhanar Ғаділбекқызы
|
|
56 |
Night school |
st . Ostrovsky, 13 |
454093 |
Izimova Alfiya Kuatbaevna |
|
57 |
Specialized IT Lyceum |
st . M. Auezova , 11 |
453654 |
Imasheva Shynarg үl Balgabaevna |
|
58 |
Secondary school No. 39 |
s.Tomarly Mkr.Zhldyz |
310176 |
39mektep@mail.ru |
Қадым Әділжан Жұмажанұлы |
59 |
Secondary school number 40 |
Mkr. Nұrsaya st.Taumysh Zhumagalieva, 25 |
300090 |
40.mektep@bk.ru |
Atchibaeva Zhanarg үl Ersayynkyzy |
60 |
Almaly high school |
p .A lmaly Beibitshilik, 3 |
28166 |
Acting Akhmetova Aigul Masotsyzy |
|
61 |
Bereke High School |
Ss.Bereke st.K. Tynybe to ova , 1 |
56196 |
Bakhitova Lyazat Saparkyzy |
|
62 | Gymnasium school No. 41 | Samal microdistrict, A. Kekilbayuly STR., 15A | 87021052324 | 41.school.gimnasium@gmail.com | Azilov Kairgali Suindikovich |
63 | Secondary school No. 42 | Bereke mkr 16 ul., 3 | 87013728671 | 42ortamektep@mail.ru | Husainova Ainur |
|
Zhylyoi district |
|
871237 |
|
|
1 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 1" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060103 Kulsary, Makhambet Avenue -136 |
2 0274 |
mektep_1_@mail.ru |
Sarsengalieva Zhanat Ryszhanovna |
2 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 2" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060108 Zhylyoi district, Koshshagyl village, Zhaiyай street, building 93 |
282 02 |
Jiloi_2 mektep@mail.ru. |
Aytkulova Akbobek Kuandykovna |
3 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 3" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060111, Shokpartoғay auyl, Tatan Beshenov kөheshesі, ғimarat 378 |
261 51 |
Guljan_Juma @ mail.ru |
Ungarbaeva Sholpan Botaevna |
4 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 4 named after M. Auezov" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060,110, the village Turgyzba Street B өken Bi, 409 үy |
292 70 |
mektep_4_Jiloi@OK.KZ27570 |
And about. Utkelbaeva Gulnar |
5 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 5 named after Abay" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060103 g.Қulsary street .B eybitshilik, 67. The structure 67 |
485 92 |
mektep_5_Jiloi@mail.ru |
Tulepova Zhumabike Koshkalievna |
6 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 6" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060103 Құlsary Kalasy, Bayshakhanov kөheshes 103. |
482 02 |
mektep_6_Jiloi@mail.ru |
Baizhumieva Sandugash Maydanovna |
7 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 7 named after E. Halykov" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
1420103, Gulsary, Kashagan Kurzhanululy street, building 142 |
454 93 |
mektep_7_Jiloi@mail.ru |
Mukasheva Bibigul Akbalaevna |
8 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 8" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060103, Құlsary Kalasy 199 more 8 ғimarat |
4 0632 |
mektep_8_Jiloi@mail.ru |
Shiganbaeva Kulyash Kosaevna |
9 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 9 of the state institution" Education Department of Zhylyoi district " |
060100, Gulsary Avenue of Makhambet, waiting102 |
540833 |
mektep_9_Giloi@mail.ru |
Agniyazova Shynar Agniyazovna |
10 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 10 named after Amangeldy" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060104, Akkiiztogay village, 210 Suinbai Aronuly street |
27001 |
mektep_10_Giloi@mail.ru |
and .o .K obanova Shamshyrak |
11 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 13" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060101, Құlsary Kalasy, Zhүsіpbek Aymauytov kөheshesі, ғimarat 29 |
42438 |
Gagarin08_82 @ mail.ru |
Tanatarova Mayra Abugalievna |
12 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 15 named after Suleimen Karabalin" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060102 Gulsary, Aronaorganbaev street 50 |
5 7059 |
Bulekbaeva Ulmeken Kulzhanovna |
|
13 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 16 named after D.Zhazykbaev" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060100 Құlsary Kalasy, 217 көшесі 42үй |
563 12 |
Aiomgul.kmail.ru |
Shargabaeva Nazgul Sagynbaevna |
14 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 17" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060105 village Maykomgen, Aktangerey street, 56 |
2 7504 |
and about. Kaiyrova Zhanar |
|
15 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 18 named after M. Satybaldiev" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060100 Ulsar Kalasy, 221 Kөshe, араimarat 59 |
5 6190 |
Nurgul_69@mail.ru |
Zhaimukhanova Ulzhan Shokanovna |
16 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 19" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060103 Қulsary , microdistrict "Dostyk" d. 54 |
4 6202 |
mektep_19_Giloi@mail.ru |
Zhumagalieva Saltanat Kulymzhanovna |
17 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 20" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060100, Gulsary, 4-ayul st. Road builders, 1 |
4 0833 |
mektep_20_Jiloi@mail.ru |
Beysova Mayra Islamgalievna |
18 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 21" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060100, Fulsary , Airport 62-3 |
2 0250 |
Jiloi_21mektep@mail.ru |
Umirzakova Kulara Serikovna |
19 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 22" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060106 settlement Zhana Karaton, Boran Yerzhanov street, building 642 |
2 5055 |
mektep_22_Jiloi@mail.ru |
Mukhanbetalieva Balerke Medeuovna |
20 |
Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 23" of the state institution "Education Department of Zhylyoi district" |
060106, the village of Zhana Karaton, 883 |
2 5691 |
Jiloi_mektep_23@mail.ru |
Ayazbaeva Zlikh |
|
Inder District |
|
871234 |
|
|
1 |
High School M. Auezova |
Settlement And Nderborsk st . Қonaeva , 17a |
2-11-82 |
Dauletova Roza Kabyshevna |
|
2 |
Secondary school named after Sh.Ualikhanov |
Settlement And Nderborsk st . Tұkhpatova , 30 "A" |
2-29-88 |
Mendigereeva Aiman Kalievna |
|
3 |
Secondary school named after S.Seifullin |
Settlement And Nderborsk md. Shyғys , 2 -7 |
7-90-90 |
Korganbaeva Raykhangul Mahashkyzy |
|
4 |
Kazakh secondary school "Koktem" |
pos .i nderborsk Oңdasynov tұyyқ kөshesі 2 |
2-11-57 |
Құsayynova Gүlzada |
|
5 |
Boden High School |
and. Bodene st . M. Monkeuly , 1 |
2-63-11 |
That еваев Нұрпейіс Зейноклалаұлы |
|
6 |
Secondary School .M ahambeta |
and. Heat suat st . M Akhambet-20 |
2-33-48 |
Azerbaev Nauryzgali |
|
7 |
Secondary School named after M. Monkeuly |
a .Құrylys st . Mektep , 5 |
2-95-73 |
Urazbayev Қonysbay Aytқaliұly |
|
8 |
Secondary school named after B.Nysanbaev |
with .K өktoғay, st . S.Seifullina -39 |
2-86-31 |
Үmbesh Anar Erbolatkyzy |
|
9 |
Secondary school named after K.Aba қ en ұ ly |
a . About rlik , st . Үsenova , 13 |
2-73-11 |
Ibrasheva Maғisa Alpankyzy |
|
10 |
Secondary School named after J. Ambyl |
s. E sbol, st . Taimanova , 43 |
2-46-99 |
Sabirova Mayra Tlepbergenkyzy |
|
11 |
Secondary school named after K.Eskaliev |
s. E sbol, st . Kurmangazy , 8 |
2-45-20 |
Қanatov Ruslan Bagytұly |
|
12 |
Esbola High School |
s. E sbol, st . Taimanova , 45 |
2-47-96 |
Tlekkabyl Askhat Toleshuly |
|
13 |
Secondary school named after A.Kekilbaev |
s . ntymaқ, st . B. Bөzekenov, 4 2 |
2-56-28 |
Kutkozhina Markiza Mursenovna |
|
14 |
Secondary school named after M. Siranov |
s. E Ltai, st . Жеңіс, 18 |
2-52-45 |
Eshmukhanbetov Sabit Sayfululla |
|
15 |
Akalinskaya secondary school |
with .A kcal, st. T. Zhulysova, 47 |
2-90-51 |
Kuspanov Nurtas Orazula |
|
|
Isatai district |
|
871231 |
|
|
1 |
Akkistau Secondary School |
v. Akkistau st. Abylkhayyr , No. 1 |
20194 |
Danbaeva Karlyga Serikyzy |
|
2 |
Orken High School |
v. Akkistau md. Orken st. Zhaltyr №82 |
29100 |
Sisengaliyeva Shynarg ү l Hadim қ yzy |
|
3 |
Secondary school named after Zh.Myrzagaliev |
with .T razhikuduk H. Daiyrova, No. 36 |
23417 |
Ismagulova Tabila Igіbayқyzy |
|
4 |
A Bay High School |
v. Akkistau H. Ergalieva №15 |
20677 |
Zhalkeev Қambar Ғainedenұly |
|
5 |
Naryn High School |
from. Naryn st . B olatzhol, No. 1 |
27305 |
Abuov Asgar Tulegenovich |
|
6 |
Novobogatinskaya secondary school |
A.Kh. Ergaliev st . By amyskala №12 |
24423 |
Khamzin Қalesh T ұқpatұly |
|
7 |
Secondary School .and sataya |
and. Isatai Street .M ektep 17 |
26454 |
Adilova Aig үl Uahitovna |
|
8 |
Secondary school named after H.Naubetov |
and. Zhanbay St. Mektep , No. 20 |
25504 |
Zhienkaziev Ғimadi Moldagazy |
|
9 |
Secondary school named after G. Masalimov |
A.Kh. Ergaliev st . B axay No. 2 |
24441 |
Иевabiev Parukh Ғatauұly |
|
10 |
Secondary school named after Yu.Gagarin |
A. Zeyneden St. Kuanyshbaeva, No. 15 |
28315 |
Satқalieva Aisұlu Kalimollahyzy |
|
11 |
Kyzyluy basic school |
A. Қyzylүy st . Kyzylүy, No. 22 |
55215 |
Gubashev Kabyl Ramazanovich |
|
12 |
Elementary school them. Chapaeva |
with .T razhikuduk st . A.Karazhanova №4 |
23494 |
Kalieva Saltanat Tarikhovna |
|
13 |
Zhaskayrat elementary school |
A. Zhasgayrat st. Mektep , No. 30 |
55631 |
Kuandyova Lena Zhaisangyzy |
|
14 |
Zhana Zhanbai primary school |
and. Zhana Zhanbai st .Ұ stazdar , No. 6 |
27343 |
Abugalieva Akmaral Telmanovna |
|
15 |
Tomanny elementary school |
R-d №17 , d.24 |
55672 |
Zhangalieva Zhanargul Serikovna |
|
|
Kyzylkoginsky district |
|
871238 |
|
|
1 |
Secondary school named after H. Dosmukhamedula |
Miyaly village, near l. Kunanbaeva , 1 |
(871238) 21412 |
Halelschool@ok.kz |
Nasimullin Erbolat |
2 |
Secondary school named after B.Amanshin |
Miyaly village, st . T.Karabalina, 15 |
21558 |
Amanshinschool@ok.kz |
Sary Gүlshara B aқtybayқyzy |
3 |
Miyalinsky secondary school named after |
a . F Ankeldin st . M. Ulykpanova, 16 |
26036 |
Mialyschool@ok.kz |
Kaisa Maxsotula's rope |
4 |
Secondary School named after Sh.Yerkinov |
n.p. Jaskayrat st . T.Kayyrbaeva, 2 |
25049 |
Erkinovschool@ok.kz |
Kosdauletova Ainur Zinullievna |
5 |
Zhanasharuua High School |
s.Konstanu st . Zh agalbaev, 18 |
27271 |
Janasharuaschool@ok.kz |
Rashkaliev Abat Zholamanovich |
6 |
Toshagagil High School. |
S. Taschagil st . S eifullina, 24 |
51118 |
Tasshagilschool@ok.kz |
Izimova Gulshara Nadirovna |
7 |
Karakol High School |
v. Karakol st . R yskulova, 3 |
41421 |
Karandschool@ok.kz |
Berikkaliev Ermek Orynbasarovich |
8 |
Karabau Secondary School |
a . to arabau st . Nurpeisova, 1 |
31348 |
Karabauschool@ok.kz |
Shoқan Abzal Amandaқұly |
9 |
Secondary school named after G.Slanov |
v. Taisoigan st . A. Samarha Anova , 40 |
91271 |
Slanovschool@ok.kz |
Urbisinov Seksenbay Tuzgenbayuly |
10 |
Kenbai High School |
from. Sagyz ul.Sh.Izbasova, 24 |
71396 |
shkenbai_kzylkoga@ok.kz |
Omarov Bekbol Akbergenovich |
11 |
Secondary school №9 |
from. Sagyz st . Zhusupova, 20 |
72261 |
Sagys9school@ok.kz |
Adilov Utepbergen Kalybaevich |
12 |
Mukur High School |
s.Mukur st . F Ankeldina, 36 |
61275 |
Mukurschool@ok.kz |
Myrzaғalieva Venus |
13 |
School-gymnasium №1 |
S. Miyaly, Kunanbaev street, 49a |
21355 |
|
Dүysәlі Өteuғali S әuleұly |
14 |
Elementary School named after Zh Anuzakov |
n.p. . Kenbay |
28059 |
bmkenbay_kzylkoga@ok.kz |
Aripova Botagoz Baltabaevna |
15 |
Primary school number 75 |
Art. Zh Anterek |
28532 |
bm75_kzylkoga@ok.kz |
Sultanova Gulzhaugan Kadirbekovna |
16 |
Taskudyk elementary school |
n.p. .Taskuduk |
91601 |
kyzylkoga_taskuduk@ok.kz |
Myrzagalieva Togzhan Tlekovna |
17 |
Zhamansorsky elementary school |
Article .ZH amansor |
28049 |
|
Zhumagalieva Zhanargul Kabdygalikizy |
18 |
"Sagiz Secondary School"of the Department of Education of Kyzylkoginsky District of the Department of education of Atyrau region |
Atyrau region, Kyzylkoginsky district, Sagiz village, T. Mukhangaliyev Street No. 6 v |
8(71238)72-1-00, 87782731674 |
sagyz.mektep@mail.ru |
Ayaganova Meiramgul |
19 |
"School-gymnasium named after I. Shurekov"of the Department of education of Kyzylkoginsky District of the Department of education of Atyrau region |
Atyrau region, Kyzylkoginsky district, Miyaly village, A. Kunanbayev Street No. 49 |
8(71238) 2-13-55, 87025871276 |
gymnazia1@bk.ru |
Kazhgalieva Suliko Kozhabayevna acting director |
|
Kurmangazinsky district |
|
871233 |
|
|
1 |
With a rare school to them . A baya |
with .G anyushkino st. Z.Zhanibekova, 22 |
21403 , 20488 |
Medeuғalieva Tilekshi Zhaparovna |
|
2 |
With a rare school to them . L omonosova |
with z anyushkino Ispulaeva 55 |
21403 |
Azhgalieva Tolkyn Kadyrbaevna |
|
3 |
Nurzhau High School |
with .N urzhatsya Str. Nazhmedenova 1a |
21511
|
Kenzhegalieva Gulbarshyn |
|
4 |
With a rare school to them . Ә. Sәrsenbaeva |
s.Alғa, Sibagat-ata131 / 3 |
38364
|
Sabirov Daniyar Galymzhanovich |
|
5 |
With a rare school to them . To rupian |
with .K otyaevka , ul .Salykbaeva 6 |
33405 |
Krypckay@yahoo.ru |
Isataeva Shynar Suindikovna |
6 |
With a rare school to them . F. Engels |
with .With afonovka , ul.Beybіtshіlіk, 49 |
34230 |
Zhupargaliev Sabyrzhan Tulegenovich |
|
7 |
With a rare school to them . And ltynsarin |
a . Dashino st . R izkalieva 10 |
33149 |
Sayypov Bolatbek Sayypұly |
|
8 |
Baluduk Secondary School |
village Balkuduk, st. B. Momyshuly , 5a |
61518 |
Sarsenov Kaziz Mukhtarovich |
|
9 |
Suyunduk High School |
with .With uyunduk , Abaya, 1 |
87125941481 |
Mashtaeva Mensulu Temirkhanovan |
|
10 |
Shortanby High School |
S. Shortanbai, A.Sarsenbaev St. 49 |
87 125951234 |
ssh.shortanbai@mail.ru |
Yusupova Gulnar Mazhitovna |
11 |
With a rare school to them . M anaeva |
with .About rly , ul.N.Manaeva 11 |
32111 |
Zhamangarin Nauryzbek Yersayynovich |
|
12 |
Average ednyaya School . Mr. Bare |
with .K udryashovo , ul.Beybіtshіlіk 1a |
35402 |
sch-gogol@mail.ru |
Kibashev Makhambet Saktauovich |
13 |
With a rare school to them . N urpeysova |
p. Zh of the city , ul.Syynova, 1 |
55016 |
Bekzhanov Baurzhan Ualizhanovich |
|
14 |
With a rare school to them . And Masheva |
with .B rliksky , ul.K.Okaeva 15a |
39449 |
Saparov Rizabek Gumarovich |
|
15 |
With a rare school to them . G agarina |
with it dry rimore , ul.Zhambyla 20 |
31224 |
Gagarin_shcola@mail.ru |
Khasanova Zhamal Adebietovna |
16 |
С a secondary school named after S. Mukanova |
with .K Optogan , ul.Abisheva 2a |
37545 |
shmukanov@mail.ru |
Suinova Kunsulu Urpekovna |
17 |
Enbekshy High School |
with .ZH umeken Street .K.Umirbaeva 8 |
30396 |
Shayakhmetov Myrzabay Kabibollaevich |
|
18 |
With a rare school to them . To ermangazy |
with .U Shtagan st. T.Ryskulbekova, 9 |
31674 |
Kabiev Shaikhimeden Jameledenovich |
|
19 |
Boarding school named after Z.Serіkқaliұly |
with .G anyushkino Str .Қydyr ata 2 |
72144 |
Internat_g@mail.ru |
Bisengaliev Kabdrahim |
20 |
With a rare school to them . M . Auezova |
with .G anyushkino y L .B olashaқ 6 |
24328 |
sh.Auezova@mail.ru |
Gilaev Marat Gilaevich |
21 |
Kigach Secondary School |
with .K igach , ul.Bokey Khan, 33 |
25165 |
Kapuova Sandugash Garipullaevna |
|
22 |
Labay High School |
with .ZH algyzapan , ul.Zhangir Khan, 26 |
36065 |
Akhmalieva Hansulu Idrisovna |
|
23 |
With a rare school to them . M omyshuls |
with .a san , ul.Ryskulova 17 |
56947 |
Ilyasova Kuralay Kostanayovna |
|
24 |
Akkol High School |
with .a kkol , ul.Kuspanova 6 |
24213 |
Karzhauova Arailym Zhasenovna |
|
25 |
With a rare school to them . And . Panfilova |
p. Zh ambyl , st. Zhaskanat, 1 |
31046 |
Khilauova Armanүl Amangeldіgyzy |
|
26 |
From the Secondary School named after B. Begalieva |
with z anyushkino , p.Atyrau 10a |
55685 |
Kalieva Gulzhanat Gadilkhanovna |
|
27 |
About the main school to them . A . Imanova |
A. Amangeldy, Amangeldy St., 18a |
73201 |
Muraskalieva Gulayim Mubarakovna |
|
28 |
With a secondary school . Najimedenov a |
and. Kyzyloba , st.Kazybekova, 27 |
73046 |
Khasantaev Ruslan Amangeldievich |
|
29 |
With a rare school to them . In Alikhanov |
p .Zh astalap , st.M. Zhumabaeva, 56 |
55361 |
Kanatova Ziragul Ershalievna |
|
30 |
Azgir High School |
s . A zgyr |
71148 |
AZGIR_SSH@mail.ru |
Mukanaliev Sayadil Kurgenalievich |
31 |
Batyrbek Primary School |
A. Batyrbek, Naryn St., 11 |
56832 |
Esenbaeva Nurgul Zhardemovna |
|
32 |
Konyrterek elementary school |
with .K onyrterek Zhanaru street, 5 |
76044 |
Ergalieva Zhumaganym Gapuovna |
|
33 |
Primary school number 80 |
a . A fanasyev st. Temirzholshylar, 25 |
36512 |
Nigmetova Ardak |
|
|
Makatsky District |
|
871239 |
|
|
1 |
Secondary school named after A.Kunanbaev |
Dossor village , Zh.Mukhtanova street, No. 11 |
24249 |
dossorabai@mail.ru |
Sarbalin Ruslan |
2 |
high school named after B. Kanatbaev |
Dossor village , H. Isakova St. , 2 |
21265 |
kanatbaev_dossor@mail.ru |
Daulet қ Aliyev Azamat Қ Ozhabaevich |
3 |
Secondary school la im.O. Sargunanova |
Dossor village, Kh.Aukhatova St. , 85 |
24121 |
sargunanova@bk.ru |
Sapakhova Aizhan Zhukenovna |
4 |
Secondary school named after M. Baimukhanov |
Makat village st.Sh agyrova -1 a, |
30427 |
sh.baimuhanov@mail.ru |
Taumurinova Asemg Масl Masatovna |
5 |
Sh cola boarding school them. S. Sharipova |
Dossor village st.Mahambet , 3 |
21398 |
sharipov_09@mail.ru |
Doldashev Aibol Temіrbayұly |
6 |
Secondary school named after H.Sanbaev |
Makat village, st . S.Әliyev , No. 1 |
30254 |
sanbaev_83@mail.ru |
Mendalieva Nuria Valitovna |
7 |
Secondary School named after L. Shakhatov |
Makat village, st . 42 |
32270 |
latip.sahatova.76@mail.ru |
Elubaeva мlmerek Zholdybekovna |
8 |
Baige tobinsky complex school-children's garden |
Baige tobinsky rural district, 207 |
31143 |
baigetobe2016@mail.ru |
Ti і shbaeva Baktygul Adilbekovna |
9 |
Primary school number 2 |
Makat village, st . S. Bekzhanov a , 222 |
31484 |
mektep-2@mail.ru |
Baim ұқashev Ruslan Temіrzhanұly |
|
Makhambet district |
|
871236 |
|
|
1 |
High School E.Ageleuov a |
v. Makhambet st . Borankulova 7 |
21240 |
Netalieva Gulzada Korganbaikizi |
|
2 |
High School O. Shonaev a |
v. Makhambet st . Sh okparova, 108 |
30053 |
Dүysengalieva Zhanargүl ымalymzhanқyzy |
|
3 |
High School Қ.Қalybekov a |
Sarytoғay St. Y. Altynsarin, 1 |
24270 |
Әldeshova Rice Baltabaykizy |
|
4 |
Secondary school named after A. Baitұrsynұly |
village Beibarys ul.Әyteke bi, 2a |
26405 |
Utebaev Oralbay Bolatұly |
|
5 |
Kosaral High School |
s.Ortaқshyl st. Abay, 17 |
26670 |
Olzhagaliev Alibek Kalybayuly |
|
6 |
Alga High School |
s.Alғa st. Imangazieva 1 |
27541 |
Zh ұmaғalieva N ұrgl Smaғұlқyzy |
|
7 |
Secondary School . Қ. Akhmediyarova |
v. Taңday street Esenbaeva 1 |
28504 |
Қойбаков Серік Ерғабылұлы |
|
8 |
Secondary school named after K.Karashauly |
s.Sarayshyқ st. Zh.Zhabaeva 2 |
25627 |
Zheksenbaeva Ғilym қuanқyzy |
|
9 |
Kyzylui secondary school |
s.Aқzhayyқ Akzhayyk, 22 |
25222 |
Amaniyazov Konysbay Іzғaliұly |
|
10 |
Zhalgansay Secondary School |
village Zhalғansay ul.R. Otarova, 50 a |
24007 |
Esengaliev Zheksenbai Ibraevich |
|
11 |
Esbola High School |
a . E sbol st . Makhambet, 5 |
26001 |
Tyurina Fazila Zhaugashtykyzy |
|
12 |
Antoғai High School |
s.Aқtoғay ul.M. Utemisova 25-a |
24576 |
Ilyasuly M anas |
|
13 |
Taldykol High School |
Taldykol village Kuskeldiev St., 52 |
56171 |
Kaziev Kylyshbai Kenzhegaliұly |
|
14 |
School-gymnasium named . D. Tolenova |
v. Makhambet st. Abay 49 |
21440 |
D_Tulenov_ma @ mail.ru |
Eid and Rkenova Talshyn Gabitovna |
15 |
Enbekshil High School |
village Enbekshil st. Mustafa Shoқai, 51 |
27002 |
Аныuanyshev Aibolat |
West-Kazakhstan region
Public Schools
N
|
Zhambyl region
No. |
Name of organization of education |
Legal address (index, district) |
Director of educational institution |
Contact details of institution |
website and e-mail address of schools |
|
1 |
Bayzak district 8/72637/ |
|||||
1 |
Abay SS |
Abay v. , Tsentral'naya St., n/a, 080100 |
Asubaeva Gulshariyat Manzalbekovna |
3-15-18; 87058451434 |
baizak-abai.mektebi.kz/ baizak_abai@inbox.ru |
|
2 |
Ablanov SS |
Bayzak v., Baydeshova St. №1, 080100 |
Yeszhanova Aygul Sabyrzhankyzy |
2-06-94; 87057975751 |
baizak-ablanov.mektebi.kz /sydyk.ablanov@mail.ru, |
|
3 |
Akshabaev SS |
v. Kyzyl zhuldyz, Tortaev St. №53, 080100 |
Seydalieva Aysara Rashbaevna |
3-20-59; 87059026705 |
baizak-akshabaev.mektebi.kz/ baizak_n.akshabaev@mail.ru |
|
4 |
Aksholak SS |
Aksholak stantsiyasy Papiev St. №11, 080100 |
Baydil'daeva Zhanetta Baydibekovna |
5-14-80; 87766167575 |
baizak-aksholak.mektebi.kz/ aksholak01@bk.ru |
|
5 |
Akbozov SS |
Kok ozek v., Abdualiev St. №15, 080100 |
Kopbosynova Akbota |
5-03-19; 87775076700 |
baizak-akbozov.mektebi.kz/ baizak_t.akbozov@mail.ru |
|
6 |
Altynsarin SS |
Kumzhota v., Vostochnaya St., №8, 080100 |
Bayten Kanat Azimbayuly |
24-4-87; 87077974280 |
baizak-altynsarin.mektebi.kz/ altinsarin_baizak@mail.ru |
|
7 |
Amangeldi SS |
Kokbastau v. , Kurmanbaeva St. №57, 080100 |
Almenova Klara Ryskeldievna |
37-3-74; 87753642145 |
baizak-amangeldi.mektebi.kz/ baizak_amangeldi@mail.ru |
|
8 |
Auezov SS |
Shakhan v., Auezov St. n/a, 080100 |
Adilov Bagdat Zhumaliuly |
5-25-78; 87059774156 |
baizak-auezov.mektebi.kz/ baizak_auezov@mail.ru |
|
9 |
Berikkara SS |
Aymantobe v., Makhambetali St. №32, 080100 |
Mamyrbaev Nurbolat Serikuly |
5-16-40; 87059979488 |
aimantobe-berikkara.mektebi.kz/ bayzak_berikkara@mail.ru |
|
10 |
Buryl SS |
Buryl v., 9 mamyr St., 080100 |
Alimbekova Gulzhamal Sekenovna |
2-43-57; 87052626288 |
baizak-buryl.mektebi.kz/ baizak_burl@mail.ru |
|
11 |
Tuymekent SS |
Tuymekent, Konaev St. №16, 080100 |
Urazbaev Murat Mamanovich |
2-96-41; 87478354106 |
baizak-tuimekent.mektebi.kz/ baizak_tuimekent@mail.ru |
|
12 |
Gagarin SS |
Sarykemer v., Bayzak batyr St. №178, 080100 |
Kaparova Shyryn Mamashaevna |
4-04-39; 87074270515 |
sarykemer-gagarina.mektebi.kz/ baizak_gagarin@mail.ru |
|
13 |
Gogol' SS |
Talas v., Tugenbaev St. №3, 080100 |
Teltaev Nurbek Toleubekuly |
2-53-44; 87775876686 |
talas-gogol.mektebi.kz/ bayzak.gogol@mail.ru, |
|
14 |
Zhambyl SS |
Zhetibay v., Zhambyl St. n/a, 080100 |
Zhumasaeva Roza Abdualievna |
3-56-56; 87773802595 |
zhetibai-zhambyl.mektebi.kz/ baizak_jambul@mail.ru |
|
15 |
Zhanaturmys SS |
Zhanaturmys v., Zhanbyrbay St. №33, 080100 |
Acting Sartova Zharkynay |
5-14-69; 87055740173 |
baizak-zhanaturmys.mektebi.kz/ baizak_janaturmys@mail.ru |
|
16 |
Lenin SS |
Dikhan-1 v., Kuzembaev St. №4, 080100 |
Yerkhanova Gul'nara Kezdikbaevna |
33-1-83; 87771042107 |
dihan-lenin.mektebi.kz/ lenin_shkola@mail.ru, |
|
17 |
Dikhan SS |
Dikhan v., 9 mamyr St. 46, 080100 |
Userbaev Sultan Myktybekovich |
5-18-35 5-17-91; 87074921495 |
baizak-dihan.mektebi.kz/ baizak_dihan@mail.ru |
|
18 |
Kiikbaev SS |
Sarykemer v., Shkol'naya St. №48, 080100 |
Yermekova Gulbakhram Serikovna |
4-01-93; 87766880909 |
sarykemer-kiikbaev.mektebi.kz/ baizak_kiikbaev.88@mail.ru |
|
19 |
Kenes SS |
Kenes v., Satpaev St., n/a, 080100 |
Akberdiev Galymzhan Satinbekovich |
5-24-62 87055486354 |
baizak-kenes.mektebi.kz/ baizak_kenes@mail.ru |
|
20 |
Karasu SS |
Karasu v., Kosy batyr St. №66, 080100 |
Abdulaliev Zhuman Auesbekovich |
5-15-14; 87059771364 |
baizak-karasu.mektebi.kz/ baizak_karasu@bk.ru |
|
21 |
Korolevka SS |
Zhibek zholy v., 080100 |
Zhidebaeva Raykul Mutankyzy |
5-26-80; 87774679208 |
zhibekzholy-korolev.mektebi.kz/ baizak_korolevka@mail.ru |
|
22 |
Kostobe SS |
Kostobe v., Aulieata St., 080100 |
Toleev Yeraly Nakysbekuly |
34-2-24; 87057378697 |
baizak-kostobe.mektebi.kz/ baizak_kostobe@mail.ru |
|
23 |
Muratbaev SG |
Sarykemer v., Kosy batyr St. №47, 080100 |
Zhamanova Gul'pash Ramazanovna |
2-19-37; 87711595225 |
sarykemer-muratbaev.mektebi.kz/ sh-g.gany.muratbaev@mail.ru |
|
24 |
Myrzatay SS |
Myrzatay v., Tsentral'naya St. №5, 080100 |
Sadirmekova Zhibek Sagatbekovna |
5-19-78; 87059969677 |
baizak-myrzatai.mektebi.kz/ baizak_mirzatai_1@mail.ru |
|
25 |
Mametova SS |
Zhenis v., Shol'naya St. №1, 080100 |
Bakhtybaeva Bakhytkul Kuanyshbaykyzy |
5-12-26; 87778757198 |
zhenis-mametov.mektebi.kz/ baizak_mametova@mail.ru |
|
26 |
Koktal SS |
Koktal v. , Ualikhanov St., 080100 |
Sholpankulova El'mira Ileskulkyzy |
5-07-92; 87058429153 |
baizak-koktal.mektebi.kz/ baizak-koktal@mail.ru, |
|
27 |
Pushkin SS |
Bazarbay v., Muldiev St. №17, 080100 |
Rakhimova Mauekul Umirzakovna |
5-26-81; 87057976424 |
bazarbai-pushkin.mektebi.kz/ baizak_pushkin98@mail.ru |
|
28 |
40 zhyl Kazakstan SS |
Sarykemer v., Konaev St. №137, 080100 |
Yesentaeva Gulmira Auesbaykyzy |
2-24-60; 87026921824 |
sarykemerauly.mektebi.kz/ baizak_kazahstan@mail.ru |
|
29 |
Seyfullin SS |
Akzhar v., Seyfullin St. №35, 080100 |
Tulumchakova Bakytkul Alikhanovna |
5-08-69; 87715905884 |
akzhar-seifuliin.mektebi.kz/ baizak_seifyllina@mail.ru, |
|
30 |
Sukhanbaev SS |
Zhakash v., Mamyruly St. №44, 080100 |
Torebaev Sarsen Polatovich |
44-2-75; 87011211375 |
zhakash-suhanbaev.mektebi.kz/ baizak_suhanbaev@mail.ru |
|
31 |
Ulgili SS |
Ulgili v., Zhakypbaev St., 080100 |
Shaukharov Fazyl Sultankululy |
5-20-92; 87774653470 |
baizak-ulgili.mektebi.kz/ baizak_ylguli@mail.ru |
|
32 |
Ualikhanov SS |
Madimar v., Narzhanov St. №1, 080100 |
Sydykov Yergali |
5-14-20; 87766065351 |
madimar-ualihanov.mektebi.kz/ madimar_ualihanov@mail.ru |
|
33 |
Chapaev SS |
Tegistik v., Shkol'naya St., 080100 |
Yesimov Yelemes Rabylovich |
5-17-93; 87766630941 |
tegistik-chapaev.mektebi.kz/ baizak_sh_chapaev@mail.ru |
|
34 |
Sarybarak GS |
Sarybarak v., Karsakbaev St. №23, 080100 |
Mamaserikov Meyrambek Alimkululy |
5-03-75; 87759214240 |
baizak-sarybarak.mektebi.kz/ carybarak_119@mail.ru |
|
35 |
Sarykemer SS |
Sarykemer v., Mambet batyr St. №27, 080100 |
Nametkulov Mukhit Zhanuzakuly |
4-00-03; 87472089663 |
baizak-sarykemer.mektebi.kz/ baizak_shsarikemer@mail.ru |
|
36 |
Kusak GS |
Kusak selosy, Tsentral'naya St., №8, 080100 |
Isakulov Kanatbek Sadykbekovich |
5-25-59; 87059778773 |
baizak-kusak.mektebi.kz/ baizak_kusak@mail.ru |
|
37 |
№1 SS |
Tuymekent v., Konaev St. № 118, 080100 |
Abildaev Yerzhan Serubayuly |
7-91-31; 87778262676 |
tuimekent-1.mektebi.kz/ bayzak_number_one@mail.ru |
|
38 |
Akkiya PS |
Akkiya v., Abay St., 080100 |
Bermetova Sandugash Turganbekkyzy |
5-13-45; 87771175912 |
baizak-aktobe.mektebi.kz/ baizak_akkia5@mail.ru, |
|
39 |
Aktobe PS |
Aktobe v., Kara bakyr St. №1, 080100 |
Adilgereeva Gul'mira Zholdybaykyzy |
5-11-48; 87059777864 |
baizak-akkia.mektebi.kz/ baizak_aktobe.g@mail.ru, |
|
40 |
Bagara PS |
Bagara v., Bagarins St. №28, 080100 |
Baubekova Saltanat |
5-11-59; 87766169239 |
baizak-bagara.mektebi.kz/ baizak_bagara74@mail.ru, |
|
41 |
Botamoynak PS |
Botamoynak v., Ablanov St., 080100 |
Dalabaeva El'mira Tolkynbekkyzy |
5-08-09; 87712355862 |
baizak-botamoinak.mektebi.kz/ Elmira.dalabaeva.68@mail.ru |
|
42 |
Yenbek PS |
Senkibay v., Satpaev St. №20, 080100 |
Mazboldieva Aytolkyn |
5-15-53; 87773234839 |
baizak-enbek.mektebi.kz/ baizak_enbek@mail.ru, |
|
43 |
Zhanasaz PS |
Zhanasaz v., Akterek St., 080100 |
Zhumanova Gulzhan Abdilovna |
5-07-73; 87710355210 |
baizak-zhanasaz.mektebi.kz/ baizak_zhanazas@mail.ru, |
|
44 |
Tegistik PS |
Tegistik v., Uzenbay St. №5, 080100 |
Zhaksybaeva Zhansaule Kuanyshbekkyzy |
87766066156 |
baizak-tegistik.mektebi.kz/ baizak_tegistik05@mail.ru, |
|
45 |
Ushbulak PS |
Uchbulak St-n, 080100 |
Rysbaeva Bibizhamal Turarkyzy |
5-16-07 87766764167 |
baizak-ushbulak.mektebi.kz/ baizak_ushbulak02@mail.ru, |
|
2 |
Zhambyl district 8/72633/ |
|||||
1 |
Abay SS |
080204, Besagash v., Zhenis St. 3 |
Sisengaliev Kayyrzhan Samigullaevich |
3-25-33 87027124369 |
zhambyl-abai.mektebi.kz mektep70@mail.ru |
|
2 |
«Aysha bibi» SS |
080201, Aysha bibi v., Shkol'naya St., 42 |
Kalybaev Zharkyn Ybyshbaevich |
2-73-43 87771174538 |
zhambyl-aishabibi.mektebi.kz aishabibi.om@mail.ru |
|
3 |
Amangeldi SS |
080203, Bektobe v., Zhambyl St., 119 |
Babasheva Bakytkul Mukeevna |
2-55-41 87754175399 |
zhambyl-amangeldy.mektebi.kz rahima.mustafa@mail.ru |
|
4 |
A. Aytiev SS |
080215 Prigorodnyy v., St., Anapiya Kozhamkulov , 5 |
Ratbekova Kulzakhira Asembek kyzy |
52-91-63 87018021140 |
zhambyl-aitieva.mektebi.kz a-abdraxman@mail.ru |
|
5 |
M. Auezov SS |
080212, Zhasorken v., S. Turaliev St. 21 |
Sagyndykov Yerbol Kaltayuly |
4-15-41 87766007931 |
zhambyl-auezov.mektebi.kz shkola.auezova@mail.ru |
|
6 |
B. Besbaev SS |
080202, Akbulym v., Derbis bolys St. 33 |
Abdralieva Ayymzhan Sarsenbaevna |
3-66-55 87051223892 |
zhambyl-besbaev.mektebi.kz besbaev2010@mail.ru |
|
7 |
«Birlesu-Enbek» SS |
080206, Birlesu-Enbek v., Abay St., 84 |
Imanbekov Bakhytbek |
5-21-23 87059027547 |
b-enbek.mektebi.kz sh_b-enbek@mail.ru |
|
8 |
Yuriy Gagarin SS |
080200, Asa v., Manshuk Mametova St., 6 |
Dzhigitekova Saltanat Rakhmetkhanovna |
4-19-33 87017789708 |
zhambyl-gagarin.mektebi.kz sh_asa_gagarin@mail.ru |
|
9 |
«Grodekovo» SS |
080207 Grodikovo v., Mir St., 7 |
Abdirova Gulsara Mambetalievna |
3-13-71 87759190044 |
zhambyl-grodekovo.mektebi.kz school_grodekova@mail.ru |
|
10 |
«Enbek» SS |
080216, Yenbek v., Dinmukhamed Konaev St. 1/a |
Konarov Asylbek Serikuly |
5-21-57 87019870737 |
zhambyl-enbek.mektebi.kz enbek_2011@mail.ru |
|
11 |
«Zhasorken» SS |
080212, Kyzylkaynar v., Azimkhan Zhanbolatov St., 10 |
vacancy |
3-43-18 |
zhasurken.mektebi.kz zhasorken_om@mail.ru |
|
12 |
Il'ich SS |
080210, Kumtiyn v., S. Smayyluly St., 1 |
Tlebaldieva Agerke Moldakhankyzy |
5-21-32 87770894270 |
kumtiyn-ilich.mektebi.kz ierzhanova1965@mail.ru |
|
13 |
A. Ismaylov SS |
080218,, Beszhyldyk v., Zhayshybek Zhanteliuly St., 25 |
Syzdykova Gulnara Kurmanalievna |
4-10-42 87057441324 |
zhambyl-ismailov.mektebi.kz shool_ismailova@mail.ru |
|
14 |
Baygeldi Keykiev SS |
080208, Yernazar v., Abdikhayym Yerkebaev St., 52 |
Yelshibekov Abdi Konyralievich |
5-24-09 87057894794 |
zhambyl-keykieva.mektebi.kz bkeykiev@mail.ru |
|
15 |
A. S. Makarenko SS |
080217 Turksib v., Zhunis Asabaev St., 6 |
Turebekova Meyramkul Orynbaevna |
3-20-34 87779316121 |
zhambyl-makarenko.mektebi.kz makarenko_71_71@mail.ru |
|
16 |
Bauyrzhan Momyshuly SS |
080200, Asa v., Bauyrzhan Momyshuly St., 87 |
Begmanova Dametken Abilekovna |
2-17-57 87771414641 |
zhambyl-momyshuly.mektebi.kz byxbm@mail.ru |
|
17 |
«Oktyabr'-Zhemis» SS |
080200, Oktyabr'-Zhemis v., Onlasyn Zhalpanova St., 27 |
Mukharimova Akmaral Auesovna |
5-01-36 87771175920 |
shokai-orktyabr.mektebi.kz doskozha10@mail.ru |
|
18 |
Turar Ryskulov SS |
080201, Karatau v., Bauyrzhan Momyshuly St., 11 |
Maldenova Aygul' Orynbekovna |
5-04-36 87055245149 |
karatau-ryskulov.mektebi.kz ryskulov-14@mail.ru |
|
19 |
Kalkabay Sartbaev SS |
080214, Pioner v., Zhambyl, 61 |
Abdenbek Zhazira Zhenisalikyzy |
2-31-59 87713319422 |
zhambyl-sartbaev.mektebi.kz k_sartbaev@mail.ru |
|
20 |
Beysenbek Tayshapuly SS |
080213, Ornek v., Anabek Omarov St., 25 |
Duanaev Alikhan Rasilkhanovich |
5-25-05 87057332163 |
ornek-taishapov.mektebi.kz Beisenbek.taishapuly@mail.ru |
|
21 |
Akim Tarazi SS |
080216, Tastobe v., Serafim Tarkaeva, 6 |
Aytesheva Nurgul' Dzheksenbekovna |
2-34-14 87771176652 |
tastobe-tarazi.mektebi.kz tastobe-tarazi.mektebi.kz |
|
22 |
Tole bi SS |
080210, Karakemer v., B. Sabaev St., 2 |
Shardarbekova Zhanat Diasovna |
2-45-57 87014102915 |
karakemer-tolebi.mektebi.kz tolebi-sh@mail.ru |
|
23 |
Zheniske 30 zhyl SS |
080200, Asa v. ul. Tole bi St., 106 |
Valiev Baurzhan Abdullaevich |
2-14-51 87057979550 |
30-zhenis.mektebi.kz 30-zhenis.mektebi.kz |
|
24 |
V. P. Chkalov SS |
080209, Zhalpaktobe v., Shkol'naya St., 10 |
Yergazieva Naila Sagitovna |
4-07-20 87014355819 |
zhalpaktobe-chkalov.mektebi.kz asachkalova1.@mail.ru |
|
25 |
«Shaykoryk» SS |
080218, Shaykoryk v., Rayymbay Mombaev St., 11 |
Dzhatkanbaeva Alma Yesenbekovna |
3-25-33 87019996618 |
shaikoryk.mektebi.kz shaikoryk@mail.ru |
|
26 |
T.Toktarov SS |
080203, Togyztarau v., Zhambyl St., 5 |
Zhumadilova Rima Kambarovna |
5-25-24 87055727000 |
togyztarau-tohtarov.mektebi.kz tohtarov1958@mail.ru |
|
27 |
Zhambyl PS |
080216, Zhambyl v., Zhambyl St., 28 |
Suranshieva Aynakul' |
5-07-66 87766663728 |
zhambyl-bastaush.mektebi.kz zhambil@mail.ru |
|
28 |
Zhuma PS |
080213, Zhuma stantsiyasy |
Sarybekova Karakoz |
5-25-04 87773349417 |
zhuma-bastaush.mektebi.kz zhuma_bastaush@mail.ru |
|
29 |
Kapal PS |
080218, Kapal v., Turar Ryskulov St., 18 |
Abdlakhatova Gulmira Zhumadilkyzy |
5-01-54 87774131704 |
kapal-bastaush.mektebi.kz gabdlahatova@mail.ru |
|
30 |
Konyrtobe PS |
080218, Konyrtobe v., Klubnaya St. , 7 |
Nurbaeva Bayan Tolenkyzy |
5-01-59 87053087649 |
konyrtobe-bastaush.mektebi.kz ualieva.1982@mail.ru |
|
31 |
Kostobe PS |
080216, Kostobe v., Orazgali Tursynbaev St., 21 |
Otepova Gul'mira |
5-21-86 8747508/6380 |
kostobe-bastaush.mektebi.kz ualieva.1982@mail.ru |
|
32 |
Kolkaynar PS |
080216, Kolkaynar St., Mektep St., 7 |
Manashbaeva Gaukhar Makhambetbaykyzy |
5-21-60 87771043098 |
kolkainar-bastaush.mektebi.kz kolkainar@mail.ru |
|
33 |
Rakhat PS |
080200, Rakhat v., Seydakhmet Aydarov St., 13 |
Yerkeeva Kuldana Zhuniskyzy |
5-22-61 87773584004 |
rahat-bastaush.mektebi.kz nshrakahat @mail.ru |
|
34 |
Shaydana PS |
080214, Shaydana v., Sarsenbi Kopbergenov St., 6 |
Moldasheva Nurbibi Bayzakkyzy |
2-41-19 87770975425 |
shaidana-bastaush.mektebi.kz shaidana@mail.ru |
|
35 |
Kyzyl dikhan PS |
080207, Kyzyldikhan v., Abay St. , 1 |
Berdenova Gulnar Kanalkyzy |
3-15-37 87057376713 |
kyzyldihan-bastaush.mektebi.kz Berdenova1970@mail.ru |
|
36 |
Kyzyl tan PS |
080201, Kyzyltan v. |
Abuova Gul'sara Yermaganbetkyzy |
5-01-19 87015548681 |
kyzyltan-bastaush.mektebi.kz kiziltan@mail.ru |
|
37 |
Ybyray Altynsarin PS |
080203, Bayterek v., Orynbasar Suyinbayuly St., 15 |
Nietbaeva Gaukhar Abenkyzy |
5-21-86 87072741155 |
altynsarin-bastaush.mektebi.kz gnietbaeva@mail.ru |
|
38 |
A. Matrosov GS |
080209, Zhanaotkel v., Sadykov St. , 64 |
Ongarbaev Mukhit Mirzabaevich |
5-25-25 87059776410 |
zhanaonkel-matrosov.mektebi.kz |
|
3 |
Zhualy district 8/72635/ |
|||||
1 |
Amangeldi SS |
T. Duysebay v., S. NarbayulySt. №1, 080300 |
Imasheva Aygul Alimbaykyzy |
87263552005 сот.87755242860 |
||
2 |
Abay SS |
Koshkarata v., B. Usenov St. №44, 080300 |
Utegenova Zhanar |
52531 сот.87755469809 |
||
3 |
Kurenbel SS |
Kurenbel v., Karabastau St. №45, 080300 |
Tuganbaev Amantay Kuzembayuly |
53422 сот. 87759574267 |
||
4 |
S. Baytikov SS |
Koltogan v., Konaev St. №44, 080300 |
Yertaeva Roza Kiikbaykyzy |
53006 сот.87754791405 |
||
5 |
Zhetitobe SS |
Karikorgan v., Shkol'naya St., 080300 |
Musakhanova Gulnar Makhambetkyzy |
27268 сот.87055685279 |
||
6 |
K. Koshmambetova SS |
Karabastau v., Slyamkhanova St. №6, 080300 |
Moldabaeva Dinara Lesbekkyzy |
52355 сот.87766762636 |
||
7 |
T. Tastandiev SS |
Bayterek v., Trudovaya St. №1, 080300 |
Zhorabekova Gulnar Moldakulkyzy |
26425 сот. 87753176549 |
||
8 |
K. Sagyndykov SS |
Shakpak Ata v., Sugirov St. №35, 080300 |
Tynybekov Nurmakhan amanbayuly |
24881 сот.87759331619 |
||
9 |
Mynbulak SS |
Kayrat v., Abay St. №2, 080300 |
Kozhageldin Narbek Ordabekuly |
23373 сот.87766627776 |
||
10 |
D. Konaev SS |
B. Momyshuly v., B. Momyshuly St. №1, 080300 |
Orazov Abzalbek Ryskululy |
20474 сот.87751212066 |
||
11 |
A. Gertsen SS |
B. Momyshuly v., Sh. Ualikhanov St. №2, 080300 |
Beyshenov Mukhamedzhan Pernekululy |
50252 сот.870114404224 |
||
12 |
M. Lomonosov SS |
Nurlykent v., Zambaev St., №49a, 080300 |
Umarbekova Gulsara Zharylkasynkyzy |
25287 сот.87023919427 |
||
13 |
M. Auezov SS |
Tuktibay v., Auelbekov St. №12, 080300 |
Myrzakhmetov Temirkhan Rakhymzhanuly |
26233 сот.87059118617 |
||
14 |
Y.Altynsarin SS |
Kyzylaryk v., Tastandiev St. №30, 080300 |
Kenzhebaev Serik Turaruly |
26206 сот.87022312530 |
||
15 |
S. Seyfullin SS |
Teris v., Altynsarin St., 080300 |
Kadyrbekov Zhorabek Mamyruly |
29116 сот.87756181142 |
||
16 |
A. Pushkina SS |
Karasaz v., Altynsarin St. №35, 080300 |
Nurgabylov Nuridin Kuanyshbaenvich |
24728 сот.87022092528 |
||
17 |
G.Ordzhonikidze SG |
B. Momyshuly v., Abylaykhan St. №1, 080300 |
Abisheva El'mira Abilkyzy |
21338 сот.877857576586 |
||
18 |
B. Maylin SS |
Akbastau v., Bereke St. №54, 080300 |
Zhayykbaev Satbay Zharylkasynuly |
20060 сот.87781459693 |
||
19 |
T. Ryskulov SS |
Shynbulak v., Myrzatay St. №2, 080300 |
Ortaev Nurmakhan Kasymbekuly |
52472 сот.87055742677 |
||
20 |
Koktobe SS |
Koktobe v., Imanalyuly St. №101, 080300 |
Sarmanov Marat Sadybekuly |
20210 сот.87025907964 |
||
21 |
Dikhan SS |
Dikhan v., Baydilda St. №18, 080300 |
Moldakulova Mayra Kozhakhmetkyzy |
52189 сот.87023216797 |
||
22 |
Aktobe basic school |
Aktobe v., Sovetskaya St., №9, 080300 |
Abildaeva Gulnar Zhaksylykkyzy |
51291 сот.87753176549 |
||
23 |
Zhambyl SS |
Rysbek batyr v., Rysbek batyr St.,№8, 080300 |
Nysanbaeva Gulbanu Kereybekkyzy |
52766 сот.87013655612 |
||
24 |
M. Gabdullin SS |
Yertay v., Konaev St. №8, 080300 |
Alashbaev Malik Yergenbayuly |
51819 сот.87784749166 |
||
25 |
A. Gaydar SS |
Kolbastau v., Konaev St. №54, 080300 |
Abeev Azamat Aytbatyruly |
23372 сот.87757446363 |
||
26 |
D. Pakhomov SS |
Konyrtobe v., Maldybay St. №25, 080300 |
Kurmashev Nurzhan Karibaevich |
27317 сот.87758691599 |
||
27 |
B. Momyshuly SS |
Talapty v., B. Momyshuly St. №34, 080300 |
Yergebekova Gulbibi Zharylkasynkyzy |
52008 сот.87766961840 |
||
28 |
Zhanatalap SS |
Zhanatalap v., Oserkhan St. №34, 080300 |
Zhalmaganbetova Kogershin Olzhabaykyzy |
26544 сот.87026335535 |
||
29 |
Alatau SS |
Alatau v., Ortalyk St. №19, 080300 |
Kudaykulov Toktagul Rayymkululy |
51019 сот.87016729806 |
||
30 |
№15 SS |
B. Momyshuly v., Bol'nichnaya St. №25, 080300 |
Sydygaliev Kurysh Tursynbekuly |
72043 сот.87016799030 |
||
31 |
Sh. Ualikhanov GS |
Abdikadir v., Sypataev St. №1, 080300 |
Togyzbaev Osken Rakhmanaliuly |
51301 сот.87059771409 |
||
32 |
Yntymak GS |
Yntymak v., Ablaev St. №46, 080300 |
Kurmashev Batikhan Askaruly |
24202 сот.87023439006 |
||
33 |
S. Mukanov GS |
Kyztogan v., Bizhanov St. №1, 080300 |
Berdalieva Lazzat Mustakhankyzy |
52559 сот.87783020439 |
||
34 |
Karatas GS |
Karatas v., Bayshakhanov St. №15, 080300 |
Turdaliev Amangali Dosymbekuly |
53306 сот.87079670419 |
||
35 |
Aktasty PS |
Aktasty v., Aktasty St. №54, 080300 |
Saulembaeva Saltanat Zhandarbekkyzy |
51968 сот.87029938153 |
||
36 |
Teris-Ashchybulak PS |
Teris-Ashchybulak v., Ortalyk St. №19, 080300 |
Musirepbekova Kumiskul Abildaykyzy |
53035 сот.87025235819 |
||
37 |
Zhylybulak PS |
Zhylybulak v., Taszhol St. №2, 080300 |
Omarova Kulbala Mynbaykyzy |
52368 сот.87779182064 |
||
38 |
№34 Bakaly PS |
Bakaly v., Kyzyldikhan St. №29, 080300 |
Sadykova Karlygash Seysenkhanovna |
29166 сот.87023623367 |
||
39 |
№42 Tonkeris PS |
Tonkeris v., Karabastau St. №187, 080300 |
Batyrova Ulbike Zhakypkyzy |
25036 сот.87753815501 |
||
40 |
Tasbastau PS |
Tasbastau v., Tasbastau St., 080300 |
Sushina Meyramgul Keneskyzy |
27230 сот.87779317597 |
||
4 |
Korday district 8/72636/ |
|||||
1 |
№1 D. A. Konaev SG |
080400, Korday v., Volkova St., 1 |
Sargaskaeva Sudzhata Sayatovna |
4-87-23 87753045556 |
http://1-kordai.mektebi.kz/ ssh1_09@mail.ru |
|
2 |
№2 Lomonosov SS |
080400, Korday v., Otegen St., 58 |
Baysuanova Gulmira Bolatkyzy |
4-54-76 87015836647 |
||
3 |
№3 Abay SS |
080400, Korday v., Aytekov St., 8 |
Saurukova Chinar Kanalbaevna |
4-64-39 87758707000 |
||
4 |
№4 Boltirikov SS |
080400, Korday v., Zhibek-zholy St., 300 |
Isagulova Karlygash Tynyshbaykyzy |
4-54-93 87752436050 |
||
5 |
№5 Krupskaya SS |
080400, Korday v., Tsentral'naya St., 2 |
Sharipova Galiya Koykenkyzy |
4-69-52 87783506480 |
||
6 |
№7 Pushkin SS |
Karasu v. K. Shkol'naya St., 14 |
Taytieva Zhayna Zhumankyzy |
5-22-63 87771010180 |
||
7 |
№8 Otegen SS |
Otegen v., Abay St. 51 |
Kypchakbaeva Karlygash Kanatbekkyzy |
5-21-81 87021331327 |
||
8 |
№9 SS |
Aukhatty v., Abay St. 4 |
Moldazhanov Bakhytzhan Shulgaubaevich |
3-83-60 87758684060 |
||
9 |
№10 Kyzylsay SS |
Kyzydsay v., Amangeldi St.,36 |
Sadabaev Myrzabek Nurlanuly |
5-30-43 87027123728 |
||
10 |
№12 SS |
Masanshy v., Lenin St., 17 |
Yemberdiev Tolegen Tolebievich |
3-20-35 87758755899 |
||
11 |
№13 Masanshy SS |
Masanshy v., Khiva St., 15 |
Akimbaev Zhandos Nurkasymuly |
3-20-36 87022736342 |
||
12 |
№14 Nusipbaev SS |
Karakemer v., Tole bi St. 1 |
Alimzhanov Galym Bekmyrzaevich |
3-37-68 87023948243 |
||
13 |
№16 Lermontov SS |
Sortobe v., Shkol'naya St. , 49 b |
Dzhinlir Gashim Mukhameduly |
3-10-25 87783356620 |
||
14 |
№17 SS |
Sortobe v., Shkol'naya St. , 71 |
Parsa Gashchim Kharsanovich |
3-10-74 87758751198 |
||
15 |
№18 Sortobe SS |
Sortobe v., Shkol'naya St. , 49 a |
Bitsarov Idris Mevaevich |
3-10-20 87027218833 |
||
16 |
№19 SS |
Bular-Batyr v., K. Marks St., 31 |
Dydykhu Iskhar Levazovich |
5-35-69 87011701900 |
||
17 |
№20 SS |
Karasay v., Suraubaev St., 57 |
Nuralieva Nazira Myrzakhankyzy |
3-44-86 87014076231 |
||
18 |
№21 SS |
Karasay v., Bayteli St., 112 |
Zhurumbay Zhorabek Zhurumbaevich |
3-44-96 87021639904 |
||
19 |
№22 SS |
Yenbek v., Karmen batyr St., 47 |
Kustidinov Zhanibek Kenesuly |
3-43-52 87023439348 |
||
20 |
№23 Ryskulov SS |
080418 Kasyk v., Abdullin St., 22 |
Kucherbaeva Bakhram Zholdasovna |
2-41-46 87013015705 |
||
21 |
№24 SS |
Stepnoe v., Shkol'naya St. |
Bigaziev Daryn Ulanovich |
2-83-64 87028397190 |
||
22 |
№26 Zhambyl SS |
Zhambyl v., Yelizarova St., 20 |
Aytkulova Gul'nara Chimkentovna |
2-85-74 87052686272 |
||
23 |
№27 Y. Altynsarin SS |
Betkaynar v., Zhenis St. 110 |
Bayanova Damira Amangeldikyzy |
2-51-26 87059876854 |
||
24 |
№28 Ualikhanov SS |
Beriktas v., Shkol'naya St. 5 |
Toybaev Bekbolat Nuralyuly |
2-35-81 87021740115 |
||
25 |
№29 SS |
Zhanaturmys v., Abay St., 15 |
Ultambaeva Sagidat Bekturganovna |
5-55-60 87753231860 |
||
26 |
№30 SS |
Kakpatas v., Shkol'naya St., 12 |
Izbasarova Zhaynagul' Zhaysanbekovna |
2-31-26 87027507171 |
||
27 |
№31 SS |
Sarybulak v., Gagarin St. ,4 |
Adambaev Malik Dzhasbolatovich |
2-55-28 87056723159 |
||
28 |
№32 Mayakovskiy SS |
Kaynar v., Mektep St., 1 |
Baysalov Yerlan Rakhmetuly |
2-93-67 87788765556 |
||
29 |
№34 Smagulov SS |
Alga v., Aldabergenov St. 34 |
Tamabaev Murat Tamabaevich |
3-61-97 87758744453 |
||
30 |
№35 Kunakova SS |
Nogaybay v., Momyshuly St. 22 |
Satkymbaev Rakhat Aytkeyuly |
5-15-43 87784080516 |
||
31 |
№38 Sargaskaev SS |
Sulutor v., Shkol'naya St. 1 |
Tleukabylova Asel' Bakytovna |
3-33-89 87021752690 |
||
32 |
№39 SS |
Ulken sulutor v., Zhylybaev St., 5 |
Aydynbaev Serik Yermekbaevich |
3-55-10 87029362005 |
||
33 |
№41 Azirbaev SS |
Otar v., novostroyka 2 |
Yegeubaeva Kamshat Ulaskhanovna |
7-13-73 87018313627 |
||
34 |
№42 Kashaganov SS |
Kenen 34 v., K. Azirbaev St., 41 |
Baygelova Galiya Satybaldievna |
7-85-03 87752615967 |
||
35 |
№43 B. Momyshuly SS |
Gvardeyskiy uts. |
Khayrullina Saule Torebekkyzy |
87012276879 |
||
36 |
№47 SS |
Korday v., Zhibek-zholy St., 393 |
Nusipbaeva Kulsimkhan Urkimbaykyzy |
4-82-62 87017463203 |
||
37 |
№48 SS |
Sortobe v., Dunlarov St., n/a |
Banlou Omar Ayupovich |
5-36-40 87013780247 |
||
38 |
№50 SS |
080421, Masanshy v. Lenin St., 13 |
Mashanlo Malik Dzheburovich |
5-47-34 87758755869 |
||
39 |
№51 SS |
Korday v., Bayzakov St., 23 A |
Sadabaeva Zhibek Atageldikyzy |
4-54-56 87057686609 |
||
40 |
№6 Kr.Partizan |
Krasnyy partizan v., Panfilov St. 44 |
Kerimbaev Ardager Amangel'dievich |
2-45-79 87014932602 |
||
41 |
№11 Panfilov CS |
Kunbatys v., |
Yermenova Sandugash Sapargalievna |
5-30-78 87766754425 |
||
42 |
№25 CS |
Slavnoe v., Samanta Smit St. |
Baybekov Mukhtar Zhumadiluly |
5-08-50 87022726009 |
||
43 |
№33 CS |
Sogandy v., Aray St., 8 |
Danegulov Tegis Yermekbayuly |
87265995400 87024803614 |
||
44 |
№36 Sauranbaev CS |
Sharbakty v. |
Azhibekova Bayan Zheniskyzy |
9-50-10 87784217946 |
||
45 |
№40 CS |
Voroshilov v. |
Belikova Raisa Askarbekkyzy |
87785065615 |
||
46 |
№45 CS |
Bayterek v. |
Shchimeeva Rakhiya Lyuchirovna |
5-46-12 87021012325 |
||
47 |
№49 CS |
Bel' St-n |
Mayasarov Asan |
87265974010 87772059874 |
||
48 |
№15 PS |
Keru v. |
Svankulova Nazira Tilekteskyzy |
872659-9-53-00 87782680692 |
||
5 |
Merki district 8/72632/ |
|||||
1 |
№1 Автобаза SS |
Sarymoldaev v., Omarkhodzhaev St. №1, 080515 |
Suleymankulova Kulyaim Kosherbaevna |
8-72632-40725 87766908777 |
http://1-merki.mektebi.kz/ merke.sh1@mail.ru |
|
2 |
№2 Аспара SS |
Aspara v., Ortalyk St. №1, 080504 |
Nusupbekov Bekmurat Rakhimovich |
8-72632-25019 87025992981 |
http://2-merki.mektebi.kz/ merke-aspara@mail.ru |
|
3 |
№3 SS |
Karpyk batyr v., Kyzyl Kishlak St., №38, 080505 |
Sauyrbaev Yeleu Kyrgabakovich |
8-72632-54794 87026171476 |
||
4 |
Тiлемiс батыр №4 SS |
Aktogan v., Amangeldi St. №80, 080506 |
Zhumataev Yerkebulan Abdigalievich |
8-72632-35310 87054184574 |
http://4-merki.mektebi.kz/ mektep4@mail.ru |
|
5 |
№5 Акарал SS |
Akermen v., Seytimbet St. №15, 080505 |
Koyshymanova Nurila Seysebaykyzy |
8-72632-54484 87029147612 |
http://5-merki.mektebi.kz/ Аkaral5@mail.ru |
|
6 |
№6 Кеnес SS |
Kenes v., Tayshimanova St., №36, 80510 |
Seytkaziev Rakhat Zauytovich |
8-72632-54002 87024688954 |
http://6-merki.mektebi.kz/ kenes6@mail.ru |
|
7 |
№7 SS |
Internatsional v., Shkol'naya St., №7, 080509 |
Bekturganov Bauyrzhan Tileshbaevich |
8-72632-43614 87023392723 |
||
8 |
№8 SS |
Granitogorsk v., Shkol'naya St. №2, 080507 |
Sansyzbaev Gabidin Koshenovich |
8-72632-26020 87053276327 |
http://8-merki.mektebi.kz/ sh8granit-merke@mail.ru |
|
9 |
В.Савва №9 SS |
Sarymoldaev v., Kozhakeev St. №2/a, 080515 |
Kystauov Bolatbek Tanibergenovich |
8-72632-29431 87718359910 |
http://9-merki.mektebi.kz/ savva9_merke@mail.ru |
|
10 |
A.Хасенова №11 SS |
Akermen v. v., Tsentral'naya St. №2, 080503 |
Alipbaeva Aysulu Imanbaeva |
8-72632-26438 87029032054 |
http://11-merki.mektebi.kz/ Kana_-87@mail.ru |
|
11 |
K.Сарымолдаев №12 SS |
Oytal v., Zhaugash Batyr St. №39, 080513 |
Alimkhozhin Ilyaszhan Shinasilovich |
8-72632-53472 87057269692 |
http://12-merki.mektebi.kz/ kayboldasarymoldaev.12om@mail.ru |
|
12 |
М.Маметова №13 SS |
Tatti v. v., Shkol'naya St. №2 080517 |
Borzhykov Kanat Abdykadyrovich |
8-72632-51910 87025992848 |
http://13-merki.mektebi.kz/ aigsul@mail. ru. |
|
13 |
М.Жылысбаев №14 SS |
Kostagan v., Beygabyl St., №1, 080511 |
Mazhibaev Zhandar Kenesbekuly |
8-72632-24617 87023217693 |
http://14-merki.mektebi.kz/ merke_sh14@mail.ru |
|
14 |
Жауgаш Батыр №15 SS |
Akzhol v., Tolendi St., №22, 080517 |
Zhakanov Nursultan Maksutkanuly |
8-72632-54122 87023334077 |
http://15-merki.mektebi.kz/ merke_sh15@mail.ru |
|
15 |
№16 SS |
Sypatay batyr v., Tsentral'naya St., №54, 080505 |
Muratova Gul'zhamal Almetovna |
8-72632-51691 87016129683 |
http://16-merki.mektebi.kz/ merke_16_om@mail.ru |
|
16 |
И.Трубицын №17 SSГ |
Merke v., Ismailova St., №248, 080500 |
Tleuberdieva Gul'zhan Yerzhankyzy |
8-72632-21993 87012237022 |
http://17-merki.mektebi.kz/ merke_shol17@mail,ru |
|
17 |
А.Kосанuлы №18 SS |
Merke v., Ismailov St. №122, 080501 |
Kalkabaeva Asipa Asankyzy |
8-72632-44261 87754003374 |
http://18-merki.mektebi.kz/ 18_om@mail.ru |
|
18 |
С.Aлiбекuлы №19 SS |
Surat v., Kaldybay St. №56, 080516 |
Bazilov Aydyn Alaudinovich |
8-72632-53145 87057370598 |
http://19-merki.mektebi.kz/ jomart.anafiyev@mail.ru |
|
19 |
Т. Рысkuлов №20 SS |
Oytal v., Lumubi St., №25, 080513 |
Zhaksylykova Galiya Khamidinovna |
8-72632-43219 87024688909 |
http://20-merki.mektebi.kz/ ryskulovshkola20@mail.ru |
|
20 |
№21 Жеniс SS |
Andas batyr v., A. Shotay St., №44 080512 |
Bekzhanova El'mira Altynbekovna |
8-72632-25128 87055726652 |
http://21-merki.mektebi.kz/ merke21@mail,ru |
|
21 |
№22 SS |
Yekpindi v., T. Ryskulov St. №229, 080505 |
Seydaliev Yerbol Yesenbaevich |
8-72632-29467 87057372297 |
http://22-merki.mektebi.kz/ Sh_22merke@mail.ru |
|
22 |
№23 Тескентоган SS |
Teskentogan v., Sypatay St., №1, 080516 |
Arystanbekov Nurzhan Aydarkhanovich |
8-72632-54689 87766440907 |
http://23-merki.mektebi.kz/ almas_infore@mail.ru |
|
23 |
№28 SS |
T. Ryskulov v., Syrgabayuly St., №1, 080502 |
Orazbekov Nurlan Tolepbergenuly |
8-72632-5-26-41 87766222974 |
http://28-merki.mektebi.kz/ 28mektep_merke@mail.ru |
|
24 |
Б. Жылкелдин №30 SS |
Mynkazakskiyan v., Seydiman St., №30, 080511 |
Kerimkulov Nurgazy Sherubaevich |
8-72632-2-46-89 87774314278 |
||
25 |
№34 Kызыл таn SS |
Kyzyl tan v., Asimov St. №42, 080502 |
Daliev Yerzhan Akhylbekuly |
8-72632-50839 87051464394 |
http://34-merki.mektebi.kz/ sh34kiziltan@rambler.ru |
|
26 |
№35 SS |
Zhambyl v., Akkaynar St. №2 |
Kasymova Saule Asanovna |
8-72632-50799 87077607373 |
http://35-merki.mektebi.kz/ Shool_35_2012@mail.ru |
|
27 |
Kожакеев №39 SSГ |
Merke v., T. Bokin St. №20, 080500 |
Seytkulova Kulash Bekkulievna |
8-72632-45513 87015534528 |
http://39-merki.mektebi.kz/ zmb_Merke_g39@mail.ru |
|
28 |
№44 SS |
Merke v., Kuttybekuly St., №25, 080514 |
Konkabaev Nietkali Abdymomynovich |
8-72632-40375 87027401868 |
||
29 |
№48 SS |
Oytal v., Druzhba St. №19, 080513 |
Nuralbekov Rashid Ableshovich |
8-72632-436-67 87775390773 |
http://48-merki.mektebi.kz/ shcool48_merke@mail.ru |
|
30 |
№2 Тaттi PS |
Tatti v., Kuragatinskaya St., №2, 080517 |
Nugmanova Indira |
8-72632-26752 87059029449 |
http://2-tatty.mektebi.kz/ b.mektep-2@mail.ru |
|
31 |
№25 Арал-Kыстаk PS |
Aral-Kystak v., 080505 |
Mirabdildaeva Nagima |
8-72632-54832 87766668016 |
http://25-merki.mektebi.kz/ b.mektep-25@mail.ru |
|
32 |
№26 PS |
Karasu v., 080505 |
Mankeeva Meruert |
8-72632-51077 87781674462 |
http://26-merki.mektebi.kz/ b.mektep-62@mail.ru |
|
33 |
№27 PS |
Zhaugash B v., 080510 |
Sabekov Askhat |
87029596472 |
http://27-merki.mektebi.kz/ |
|
34 |
№31 PS |
Belaryk v., 80517 |
Alimsiitova Gulbanu |
8-72632-51720 87025391572 |
http://31-merki.mektebi.kz/ b.mektep-31@mail.ru |
|
35 |
№33 PS |
Kazakskiyak-Dikhan v., 080506 |
Niyazbekova Zakira |
8-72632-54170 87023668948 |
http://33-merki.mektebi.kz/ mektep.38@mail.ru |
|
36 |
№38 PS |
Kyzyl say v., Ryskulbekov St. №3, 080505 |
Kandibaeva Lazzat |
8-72632-51763 87051193589 |
http://38-merki.mektebi.kz/ |
|
37 |
№41 PS |
Ferma №3 site, 080513 |
Koshkarova Ulbolsyn |
8-72632-51623 87016942065 |
http://41-merki.mektebi.kz/ b.mektep-41@mail.ru |
|
38 |
Алтын-Арыk PS |
№1 Ferma, 080513 |
Tanatova Gulnar |
8-72632-51774 87756643920 |
http://altyn-aryk.mektebi.kz/ |
|
|
Moyiynkuм district 8/72642/ |
|||||
1 |
M. Auezov SS |
080621, Ulanbel v., Kazakstan St., №5 |
Abilova Gulnur Sundettullaevna |
87029463939 |
||
2 |
K. Satpaev SS |
080603, Saryozek v., Zh. Kuanyshbaev St. №54 |
Maldybaeva Asemkul Iztaevna |
8726425-22-17 |
Satpaev-moiynkum.mektebi.kz Satbaev.mektebi@mail.ru |
|
3 |
A. Baytursynov SS |
080609, Karaboget v., Seyfullin St., №12 |
Dzhumakadyrova Gulbanu Dzhumakadyrovna |
5-21-02 сот.87011526146 |
Baitursynov-moiynkum.mektebi.kz a.baitursynov.o.m@mail.ru |
|
4 |
Y.Altynsarin SS |
080609, Kumozek v., Zhambyl St. №15 |
Saurykov Nurtas Uzakuly |
5-23-37 сот87773594535 |
Altinsarin-moiynkum.mektebi.kz altynsarinshkola@mail.ru |
|
5 |
A. Tolepbergenov SS |
080616, Kylyshbay v., Tolepbergenov St. №9 |
Tilepldieva Yeleukul Kerimbekkyzy |
2-63-98 сот.87712120860 |
Tolepbergenov-moiynkum.mektebi.kz shkola.tolepbergenova.86@mail.ru |
|
6 |
Zhambyl SG |
080600, Moyynkum v., K.Ryskulbekov, St., №35 |
Musataev Zhanibek Shayakhmetuly |
2-42-97 сот.87713359033 |
Jambulmg-moiynkum.mektebi.kz jambylmg@mail.ru |
|
7 |
M. Zhumabaev SS |
080600 Moyynkum v., B. Omarov St. , №10 |
Ashirimbetova Zhanyl Azimkhanovna |
2-45-78 сот.87059961636 |
Zhumabaev-moiynkum.mektebi.kz zhumabaev09@mail.ru |
|
8 |
T. Ryskulov SS |
080600, Moyynkum v., K. Narymbetov St., №1 |
Kashkymbekova Sharbat Sarchokenkyzy |
2-49-68 сот. 87713980363 |
Ryskulov-moiynkum.mektebi.kz turar_ryskulov00@mail.ru |
|
9 |
Abay SS |
080608 Zhambyl v., Sarymsak St.,, № 1 |
Syzdykova Farida Amanovna |
сот.87775078665 |
Abai-moiynkum.mektebi.kz abaimektebi86@mail.ru |
|
10 |
Amangeldi SS |
080614, Kushaman v., Tokbaev St. №11 |
Al'khanov Zhaynat Asylkhanovich |
сот.87784902028 |
Amangeldy-moiynkum.mektebi.kz kushaman_amangeld@mail.ru |
|
11 |
B. Momyshuly SS |
080615, Kozhelek v., Syrgabaev St. №1 |
Nurkeev Yerbozym Konysbayuly |
сот.87025195393 |
Momyshuly-moiynkum.mektebi.kz shkola.bmomyshuly@mail.ru |
|
12 |
K. Ryskulbekov |
080605, Birlik v., Amangeldi St. №10 |
Kaltaeva Lazat Shaydakhmetovna |
2-33-85 87766998042 |
Ryskulbekov-moiynkum.mektebi.kz ruskulbekov@mail.ru @mail.ru |
|
13 |
Kenes SS |
080610, Kenes v., Binazar St. №47 |
Rakhimbaeva Sara Sanakkyzy |
5-14-98 88751673966 |
Kenes-moiynkum.mektebi.kz keneslk@mail.ru |
|
14 |
Zhandosov SS |
080604, Binazar v., Zhakash St. №3 |
Manasheva Gulzhanat Sultankyzy |
87028358503 |
Zhandosov-moiynkum.mektebi.kz sh.zhandosov@mail.ru |
|
15 |
S. Seyfullin SS |
080622, St-n Khantau Binazar St. №5 |
Shokhaev Baytan Koralasbaevich |
2-16-12 87774822264 |
Seifullin-moiynkum.mektebi.kz seifullin91@mail.ru |
|
16 |
V. Tereshkova SS |
080617, Mirnyy v., Abylaykhan St., №6 |
Salibekov Abzal Markhabaevich |
87265973020 87785462573 |
Tereshkova-moiynkum.mektebi.kz tereshkova_mirny@mail.ru |
|
17 |
Akbakay SS |
080601, Akbakay v., Konaev St., №2 |
Orazalieva Madina Kyrgyzalievna |
87265976010 87051193669 |
Akbakai-moiynkum.mektebi.kz akbakay@mail.ru |
|
18 |
Lenin SS |
080602, Aksuyek v., Shakhterskaya St., №28 |
Spanbekova Layla Azimkhankyzy |
2-18-01 87715785370 |
Lenin-moiynkum.mektebi.kz skola.lenina@mail.ru |
|
19 |
K. Kasymov SS |
080618, Mynaral St-n, Sadykov St. №8 |
Karibaeva Toleukul Amanovna |
87264036020 7059968478 |
Kasymov-moiynkum.mektebi.kzkasymovmektebi@mail.ru |
|
20 |
Shyganak SS |
080623, Shyganak v., Abay St., № 16 |
Rakhymbaeva Aliya Syzdykkyzy |
2-75-45 87052754284 |
Shiganak-moiynkum.mektebi.kz shcola_shiganak@mail.ru |
|
21 |
Mynaral SS |
080619, Mynaral v., Zhakhashev, St., №4 |
Ibraimova Zhanat Shalgymbaevna |
87264036010 сот. 87059972760 |
Mynaral-moiynkum.mektebi.kz munaral_mektebi@mail.ru |
|
22 |
A. Moldagulova GS |
080620, A. Nazarbekov v., Binazar St., 12 |
Toyshybekov Medet Abdikerimuly |
5-13-31 сот. 87754176105 |
Moldagulova-moiynkum.mektebi.kz a.moldagulova_mektebi90@mail.ru |
|
23 |
Agybay batyr GS |
080600, Kiyakty St-n, Abylaykhan St. №2 |
Zhaparov Kanat Toleukhanovich |
87265971404 сот.87057373504 |
Agybaybatyr-moiynkum.mektebi.kz agybay_batyr_20@mail.ru |
|
24 |
Burylbaytal PS |
080600 Burylbaytal St-n, Buryl St. №5 |
Alibekova Kulan Tolegenovna |
87775075816 |
|
|
25 |
Kashkanteniz PS |
080600, Kashkanteniz St-n, Temirzholaushylar St. №15 |
Bakirova Zhaniya Tokishevna |
87052789773 |
||
7 |
T. Ryskulov district 8/72631/ |
|||||
1 |
A. Bokeykhanov SS |
Kulan v., Zhibek zholy St., №57, 080900 |
Yemberdiev Yersultan Uaydildauly |
tel.4-04-10 87777688299 |
rssh2@mail.ru |
|
2 |
№ 1 School Lyceum |
Kulan v., Zhibek zholy St. №81, 080900 |
Mombekova Gul'nar Lyaylakulovna |
tel. 2-15-03 87758369020 |
abb_@mail.ru |
|
3 |
M. Gor'kiy SS |
Lugovoy v., Zhanteli batyr St., №32, 080914 |
Nayzabekova Gul'sum Ibraevna |
tel.2-47-74 87773840546 |
m.gorki34@mail.ru |
|
4 |
Kyzyl sharua SS |
Kyzylsharua v., M. Mametova St. №9, 080912 |
Dauenov Bakyt Orynbasarovich |
tel. 37-3-90 87754299787 |
kyzylsharua@mail.ru |
|
5 |
Y.Altynsarin SS |
Kokdonen v., Igisinov St. №1, 080911 |
Serikbaeva Magripa Tursynovna |
tel.5-26-17 87713980956 |
ltynsarin.mektep2002@mail.ru |
|
6 |
K. Sultanbekov SS |
Zhaksylyk v., Zhambyl St. №14, 080904 |
Turmanbetov Anuarbek Mukhanbetovich |
tel:2-19-25 87751635120 |
sh.ksultanbekov@mail.ru |
|
7 |
Maldybay SS |
Maldybay v., Shkol'naya St. №25, 080915 |
Moldashev Marat Myrzakulovich |
tel. 5-49-16 87771669735 |
maldybay 62@ mail.ru |
|
8 |
T. Ryskulov SS |
Lugovoy v., T. Ryskulov St., №1, 080914 |
M.v.Ibraimova El'vira Chimkentbaevna |
tel.2-44-84 87754034181 |
ryskulov.abbkulan.kz |
|
9 |
A. Shynasilov SS |
Zharlysu v., S. Mukanov St. №1, 080916 |
Bulambaev Darkhan Kenesovich |
tel:5-41-89 87774654861 |
Shynasilovs@mail.ru. |
|
10 |
Birles SS |
Salimbay v., Sabazbekov St. №33, 080916 |
Kiyalbekov Bekmurat Makhametkulovich |
tel.5-48-72 87057977961 |
||
11 |
B. Momyshuly SS |
Kamenka v., Satybaldy Shau St., №1, 080907 |
Meymankhanov Muratzhan |
tel: 25- 3- 29 87786374100 |
b.mamushuly@mail.ru |
|
12 |
Algabas SS |
Ornek v., Ye. Alpysbayuly St., №31, 080916 |
Ryskulov Yerbolsyn Dzheksenkulovich |
31 tel.5-24-09 87766240002 |
algabas13@mail.ru |
|
13 |
Aktogan SS |
Kayyndy v., Amreev St., №47, 080908 |
Ryskulova Orunduk Mutievna |
tel.26-4-90 87758705961 |
aktogan_@mail.ru |
|
14 |
Kulan SS |
Kulan v., Zhibek zholy St., №203, 080900 |
Yemberdieva Aysulu Uaydildakyzy |
tel.2-20-09 87758702395 |
arai7906@mail.ru |
|
15 |
Kyzyl tu SS |
Abzhapar v., Akurpek St., №42A, 080916 |
Primkulova Ayman Baymuratovna |
tel.5-12-32 87718354889 |
akyzyltu@mail.ru |
|
16 |
Podgornoe SS |
Yubileynoe v., Shevchenko St. №25, 080918 |
Omarov Rymzhan Alimzhanovich |
tel.5-4-11 87054690985 |
podgornoe_om@mail.ru |
|
17 |
A. Baytursynov SS |
Kokdonen v., M. Ozbekov St., №5, 080909 |
Kasenalieva Aygul Askerbekovna |
tel.35-3-58 87012802574 |
аbb-baiturinov@mail.ru |
|
18 |
Sh. Ualikhanov SS |
Kulan v., Ultarakov St. №1, 080900 |
Dayrabaeva Sholpan Yerketaevna |
tel.2-16-43 87759697470 |
abb_sumbat@mail.ru |
|
19 |
Kazan SS |
Bagara v., Bagarins St. №28, 080100 |
Stybaeva Akbota Muratkhankyzy |
tel.5-33-68 87057374459 |
oktisbr_sharua2014@mail.ru |
|
20 |
Abay SS |
Yenbekshi v., K. Satbaev №48, 080903 |
Abishev Aytken Dzhanykulovich |
tel.2-15-79 87025603781 |
atykhaevaa@mail.ru |
|
21 |
M. Auezov SS |
kazakskiyak v., M. Auezov St., № 4, 080907 |
Sarsenova Madina Sheralievna |
tel.5-06-76 87026448149 |
abb_auezov@mail.ru |
|
22 |
K. Satpaev SS |
Zhanaturmys v., K. Satbaev №45, 080905 |
Uskenbaev Kopzhasar Tulegenovich |
tel.5-35-97 87055681407 |
abb_satpaev_om@mail.ru |
|
23 |
Akbulak SS |
R. Sabdenov v., R. Sabdenov St., №5, 080904 |
Daubaeva Fatima narezimovna |
tel.5-43-68 87714208325 |
fbb_akbulak@mail.ru |
|
24 |
Koragaty SS |
Bayzak v., Baydeshova St. №1, 080100 |
Suleymanov Bakytzhan Yesenzhanovich |
tel.5-14-39 87079168077 |
Koragaty@mail.ru |
|
25 |
Boltay batyr SS |
Kokdonen v., Karentaev St., №1, 080911 |
Zhanaberdieva Rabiga Kenesbekovna |
tel: 5-28-34 87027703405 |
boltaibatyr @mailru |
|
26 |
Akyr tobe SS |
Akyr tobe v., Shkol'naya St. №46, 080902 |
Seytkulova Kurmankul Auelbekovna |
tel. 5-47-17 87774818038 |
akyrtobemektebi@mail.ru |
|
27 |
Zhambyl SS |
Terenozek v., Isaev St. №5, 080917 |
M.v.Shyganbaev Nurgali Abdimomynovich |
tel.5-48-98 87774221412 |
zhambul 15 orta@mail.ru |
|
28 |
R.Smayylov SS |
Kayyndy v., Shkol'naya St., №16, 080906 |
Yertaeva Aygul Arystanbekovna |
tel.5-48-46 87059970324 |
smailov_om@mail.ru |
|
29 |
Tubsanatoriy GS |
Kamenka v., Zhibek zholy St. №18, 080907 |
Mangutov Myrzabek Karakulbaevich |
tel: 25-6-78 87058883233 |
k_tubsanatori@mail.ru |
|
30 |
T. Aubakirov GS |
Lugovoy v., Pushkin St. №18, 080914 |
Babasheva Sharapat Kurmanbekovna |
tel.5-23-40 87755126096 |
aubakirovshool@bk.ru |
|
31 |
Yu. Gagarin GS |
Kulan v., S. Seyfullin St., №17, 080900 |
Tasybaev Kayrat Baygashovich |
17, tel.4-11-45, 87012692147 |
||
32 |
Sogeti PS |
Sogeti v., A. Moldagulova St., №2, 080906 |
Suleymanova Meruert Aydosovna |
tel. 5-25-61 87059977513 |
abb-sogeti75@mail.ru |
|
33 |
Zhalpaksaz PS |
Zhalpaksaz v., Sh. Omarov St., №17, 080907 |
Bugiraeva Lazzat Primkulovna |
tel. 5-08-68 87757248640 |
abb_ZHALPAKSAZ@mail.ru |
|
34 |
G.Muratbaev PS |
Shonger v., Shonger St., №5/2, 080900 |
Tokabaeva Gul'naz Kasymovna |
tel.5-05-99 87015406493 |
muratbaev@mail/ru |
|
35 |
Tassholak PS |
Tassholak v., Zhambyl St. №89, 080907 |
Meyrmanova Tolkyn Rakhatbaevna |
tel.5-08-67 87029774568 |
abb_tasholak@mail.ru |
|
36 |
Bayteli PS |
Bayteli v., Tokir St. №6, 080901 |
Tumenbaev kazybek Toktasynovich |
tel.5-08-57 87025338550 |
abb_bitelu@mail.ru |
|
37 |
Mamay-kayyndy PS |
Mamay v., Sh. Ualikhanov St. №14, 080906 |
Shadyrkulova Ayzhan Tursynbaevna |
tel.5-25-57 87059975876 |
abb_mamai@mail.ru |
|
38 |
Sholak-kayyndy PS |
Terenozek v., Mir St. №3, 080917 |
Seydalieva Zhanat Turgambaevna |
tel.5-25- 69 87058433260 |
abb_sholak@mail.ru |
|
39 |
Kokaryk PS |
Kokaryk v., Sh. Ualikhanov St., № 13, 080917 |
Kurmanbaeva Ayman Yesenamanovna |
tel.5-25-59 87057332132 |
kurmanbaeva.65@mail.ru |
|
40 |
Kumaryk PS |
Kumaryk station №8/2, 080909 |
Mykyshova Galiya Sikhaevna |
tel.5-06-90 87788760708 |
abb_kumarik@mail.ru |
|
8 |
Talas district 8/72644/ |
|||||
1 |
A. Baytursynuly gymnasium |
Karatau town, Zheltoksan St. №16, 080800 |
Nurbaltaev Duysenbek Kenesbekovich |
6-36-20 87011460993 |
ahmet_baitursin@mail.ru |
|
2 |
Litsey |
Karatau town, A. Pushkin St. №7, 080800 |
Kazangapov Maksat Arapuly |
6-02-48 87024994758 |
mektep.litsey@mail.ru |
|
3 |
Sh. Ualikhanov SS |
Karatau town, 3 Md., 9 uy, 080800 |
Zhanuzakov Yeluken Bayzhanovich |
6-06-32 87753629367 |
nazipa_8181@mail.ru |
|
4 |
D. Konaev SS |
Karatau town, Tamdy aulie St. St., №26, 080800 |
Bitenova Didar Audanovna |
6-11-98 87057976697 |
dakunaev53@mail.ru |
|
5 |
K. Marks SS |
Karatau town, A. Akshoraev St., №12, 080800 |
Abdrazakova Asem Ibrashovna |
6-25-24 87771175397 |
f.sabirova@mail.ru |
|
6 |
S. Seyfullin SS |
Karatau town, M. Dulatuly St., №23, 080800 |
Ryskulbekova Marina Nyshanbekovna |
6-16-10 87766621883 |
sh_saken_seifullin@mail.ru |
|
7 |
M. Auezov SS |
Karatau town, B. Momyshuly St. №74, 080800 |
Tokbergenova Gul'zhamila Zhidebaevna |
6-10-66 87058463220 |
m.auezov@list.ru |
|
8 |
A. S. Pushkin SS |
Karatau town, 3 Md., 8, 080800 |
Kystaubaeva Aida Amirkhanovna |
4-01-10 87026380460 |
gulmira_maratovna@mail.ru |
|
9 |
Akkol SS |
Akkol v., Durimbetov St., №№10, 080800 |
Zhumataeva Roza Ayashovna |
2-13-12 87766281795 |
AOM31@mail.ru |
|
10 |
Y.Altynsarin SS |
Akkol v., M. Auezov St., №32, 080800 |
Kopelbekova Kymbat Orazbekovna |
2-11-65 87051193298 |
ms.gulban@mail.ru |
|
11 |
M. Kystaubayuly SS |
Kyzylauit v., Yesey St., №78, 080800 |
Myrzambet Yerzhan Nurlanuly |
33-3-17 87779308301 |
m.kystaybaiyly_94@bk.ru |
|
12 |
Sh. Ualikhanov SS, Boltirik sheshen v. |
Boltirik sheshen v., R. Sultanbekov, St., №17, 080800 |
Sydyk Berik Saryuysinbekuly |
2-02-15 87027472450 |
shohan.auil@mail.ru |
|
13 |
D. Konaev SS Oyyk v. |
Oyyk v., Shakirov St., №14, 080800 |
Alimkhanov Gylym Zholtaevich |
3-13-74 87017544876 |
dkonaev@inbox.ru |
|
14 |
B. Almenuly SS |
Oyyk v., Nurgozhaev, St., №2, 080800 |
Ormanova Gulfayruz Kanalbekovna |
3-13-15 87028582278 |
b.almenuly@mail.ru |
|
15 |
Zhambyl SS |
Koshek batyr v., Zhambyl St. №9, 080800 |
Kulybekov Senbek Yedigeevich |
5-27-32 87029206554 |
ergazy1969@mail.ru |
|
16 |
Algabas SS |
Bostandyk v., Bayzhanov St., №16, 080800 |
Zunimov Duysenali Kasimovich |
5-29-30 87018436268 |
algabasortamektebi@mail.ru |
|
17 |
Talapty SS |
Talapty v., Abdikerim, St., №16, 080800 |
Kulekeev Yerbol Kylyshbekovich |
5-28-74 87757477486 |
talapty_kz@mail.ru |
|
18 |
B. Toktykozhauly SS |
Akkum v., T. Tolebaev St., №47, 080800 |
Bataev Ruslan Karsanovich |
5-28-32 87011447009 |
ktursymbajeva@mail.ru |
|
19 |
Sh. Symakhanuly SS |
Shakirov v., D. Konaev St., №30, 080800 |
Onbaev Almen Parimbekovich |
5-26-58 87753807730 |
sh.shonaom@mail.ru |
|
20 |
Amangeldi SS |
Tamabek v., Amangeldi St., №2, 080800 |
Nurmukhanbetov Kanat Yerezhepbaevich |
5-27-03 87754552667 |
amangeldy.shkola.2012@mail.ru |
|
21 |
A. Sagyntaev SS |
Usharal v., A. Sagyntaev St., 15/17, 080800 |
Satbekov Saken Balabekovich |
34-3-17 87057371685 |
balykbaeva76@mail.ru |
|
22 |
A. Dauletbekov SS |
Maytobe v., Nauryz St., №1, 080800 |
Kubeeva Dinara Nurdauletovna |
5-09-46 87775236090 |
maitobe.mectep.kz@mail.ru |
|
23 |
Karatau SS |
Yeseykhan v., Tolybay St., №1, 080800 |
Bekberdieva Lazat Kanatbekovna |
87265978022 87022918655 |
shkola.karatau@mail.ru |
|
24 |
Birlestik SS |
Birlestik v., 080800 |
Torlanbaeva Aksaulem |
87265971808 87774231026 |
aksaule.11@mail.ru |
|
25 |
Kaskabulak SS |
Kaskabulak v., 080800 |
Mustafaev Khamza Sulkhadinovich |
87265971605 87022991829 |
hamza_00@inbox.ru |
|
26 |
Koygeldi SS |
Tamdy v., A. Bekbolatov, St., №15, 080800 |
Bimenov Yerzhigit Sarybekovich |
5-14-98 87758697390 |
koigeldi_tamdu@mail.ru |
|
27 |
M. Zhumabaev SS |
Koktal v., Kosmonavtov St., №4, 080800 |
Yerali Akmaral Berikbaykyzy |
5-12-08 87059776135 |
zhumabaev.koktal@mail.ru |
|
28 |
Talas GS |
Usharal v., Aral settlement, 080800 |
Duysenbekova Mentay Yesengeldievna |
34-3-06 87766800259 |
oh.talas@mail.ru |
|
29 |
Bozaryk GS |
Bozaryk v., Bozaryk St., №23, 080800 |
Toyshimanov Kadirbek Abdullaevich |
34-3-38 87029151523 |
baurzhan.tilenshiev@mail.ru |
|
30 |
Abay GS |
Usharal v., Kayyr settlement, 080800 |
Ospanov Zhanabek |
34-3-12 87051123279 |
ergali-cabir@mail.ru |
|
31 |
K. Koshmanbetov GS |
Kozhagappar v., Sh. Yeleusizuly, St., №14, 080800 |
Baybolatov Kalmukhanbet Itmashovich |
5-12-19 87770918027 |
iyaukulov82@mail.ru |
|
32 |
Zhanaturmys GS |
Turymkul v., M. Mametova St., №7, 080800 |
Mukhtarov Maratbek |
87754594720 |
ormanova.gulfayruz@mail.ru |
|
33 |
Sh. Smakhanuly GS |
Seyilbek v., Boltirik sheshen St., №3, 080800 |
Rakhymberdieva Bagila Sovetovna |
5-25-53 87759073281 |
shona_03@mail.ru |
|
34 |
№1 ferma PS |
Usharal v., Abilda bi settlement, 080800 |
Tursumbaeva Seysenkul' Berikovna |
34-4-14 87766667991 |
||
35 |
Aktobe PS |
Kyzylauit v., Aktobe settlement, 080800 |
Bazarbaeva Gulistan Keulimkhoshovna |
5-12-25 87784720850 |
gulistan.bazarbaeva.77@mail.ru |
|
36 |
Zhanakonys PS |
Akkum v., Zhanakonys settlement, 080800 |
Nabiev Maksat Dulatbaevich |
5-28-39 87757664845 |
|
|
9 |
Sarysu district 8/72634/ |
|||||
1 |
Abay SS |
Zhanatas town, 9 Md. Ind. 080700 |
Kezhebaeva Tumarkul' Sadibaevna |
6-40-05, |
||
2 |
Abylaykhan SS |
Zhanatas town, 6 Md. Ind. 080700 |
Sarsekova Kenzhekul' Duysenbekovna |
6-26-25 6-26-29 |
sh.ablaihan@mail.ru |
|
3. |
M. Auezov SG |
Zhanatas town, 3 Md. Ind. 080700 |
Kambarbaeva Roza Sarsebekovna |
6-26-32 6-29-83 |
auezov.zhanatas@mail.ru |
|
4. |
S. Seyfullin SS |
Zhanatas town, Degres v., KurakbaySt., №2, Ind. 080700 |
Kirgizbaev Sakharay |
6-44-09 6-43-79 |
sseifulin-saken@mail.ru |
|
5. |
Sh.Ualikhanov SG |
Zhanatas town, 2 Md. Ind. 080700 |
Nurmakhanova Laura Igenovna |
6-36-54 6-28-58 |
shg_ualikhanov@mail.ru |
|
6. |
Baykadam SS |
Saudakent v.,, Altynsarin St., №24. Ind 080711 |
Asanova Laura Kyrykbaevna |
2-15-21 |
||
7. |
B. Adambaev SS |
Saudakent, Sultangaziev St., №9. Ind. 080711 |
Toylanbaev Almenbay Azievich |
02-11-1990 |
||
8. |
Ayteke Bi SS |
Zhayylma v., T. Rakhym St. №1. Ind. 080706 |
Nazarbaev Kanatbek Yerkinbekovich |
5-15-35 |
||
9. |
Y.Suleymenov SS |
Uyym v., Zh. Syrlbaev St., №1. Ind 080711 |
Bozzhigitov Galym Zhaksylykovich |
2-14-56 |
zhsuleimenov@mail.ru |
|
10. |
Zh. Otarbaev SS |
Ondiris v., M. Abishuly St., №1. Ind 080710 |
Idirisova Dariga Tuymebaevna |
2-21-12 |
||
11. |
Zhanatalap SS |
Zhanatalap v., Kurmangazy St., №10. |
Sagindykov Balgabay Kydyralievich |
2-19-38 |
zhanatalap2014kz@mail.ru |
|
12. |
Sarysu SS |
U. Syzdykbaev v., Zharylkap St. №1. Ind 080711 |
Shukeeva Layla Aytbekkyzy |
05-03-1990 |
||
13. |
Aktogay SS |
Aktogay v., Abilda St. №26 ind 080704 |
Shukirova Amina |
05-05-1936 |
shaktogai@mail.ru |
|
14. |
Sh. Datka SS |
Igilik v., Rysbaeva St., №24. Ind 080708 |
Il'yasov Boltirik Shamshievich |
2-23-78 |
||
15. |
Tugisken SS |
Togyzkent v., Sanyrak batyr St., №10. Ind 080712 |
uakytsha Zhanabilov Madi |
5-14-36 |
||
16. |
Donda Senbin SS |
Mayatas v., Abay St., Ind 080706 |
Zhantenov Yeskermes Manapovich |
05-06-1966 |
donda.senbin@bk.ru |
|
17. |
Dosbol SS |
Dosbol v., S. Sansyzbaev St., №8. Ind 080712 |
Saylauov Askar Akhataevich |
5-14-82 |
dosbol_mektep@mail.ru |
|
18. |
S. Seyfullin SS |
Shyganak v., Zhana St., №3. ind. 080714 |
Isakov Kayrat |
5-22-05 |
shkola.seyfullin85@mail.ru |
|
19. |
Arystandy SS |
Arystandy v., Aliev St. №11. ind 080713 |
Ismaylov Khamit Rashidovich |
3-00-10 |
samal_1595@mail.ru |
|
20. |
M. Auezov SS |
A. Burkitbaev v., M. Auezov St., №1. Ind 080713 |
Zhumadildaev Yerik Kerimkululy |
2-00-86 |
school_m.auezov@mail.ru |
|
21. |
T. Aubakirov GS |
Kamkaly v., Seyfullin St., №7. Ind 080709 |
Borangalieva Gulshara |
872659-9-20-12 |
agulsinai@mail.ru |
|
22. |
Kyzyl dikhan SS |
Kyzyl-Dikhan v., Dikhan St. №1. Ind.080706 |
Millionov Abdulla Ketpenbaevich |
05-09-2009 |
k.dihan@yandex.kz |
|
23. |
Zhaylaukol SS |
Zhaylaukol v., Mektep St. №1. Ind. 080709 |
Bilibaev Aydos Meyrbekovich |
8(7265)991050 |
jailaykol-2012@mail.ru |
|
24. |
Shagalaly GS |
Shagalaly v., Kenzhebay St., №1. Ind 080709 |
Abildaev Askhan |
05-11-1938 |
aset_skorpion_90@mail.ru |
|
25. |
Ushbas GS |
Ushbas v., Mektep St. №1. Ind 080713 |
Aynabekov Kayrat |
05-06-1941 |
yhsbas2016@mail.ru |
|
26. |
Usharal GS |
Abilda v., Ind 080712 |
Rakhmankulov MaratTurarbekovich |
05-11-2022 |
usharal.nm@mail.ru |
|
27. |
Kokdala GS |
Kokdala v., Ind. 080712 |
Mekebaeva Gaysha Ayazbekovna |
5-14-95 |
n/a |
|
10 |
Shu district 8/72638/ |
|||||
1 |
Abay SS |
Abay v., Torekul St., №41, 081102 |
Vacancy |
2-37-45 |
abai-auyly.mektebi.kz/ abai_mektep@bk.ru |
|
2 |
Amangeldi SS |
Alga v., Karashash №101, 081103 |
Tileuzhanova Dana Arnabekovna |
5-14-71 87024250707 |
amanqeldi-shu.mektebi.kz/ Shcola.amanqeldi@mail.ru |
|
3 |
Alga SS |
Sauytbek v., Nesipbay St., №1, 081103 |
Bayshymyrov Medet Beysenovich |
5-08-96 87051442082 |
Alga-shu.mektebi.kz/ alga_orta_mektebi@mail.ru |
|
4 |
Y.Altynsarin SS |
Orazaly Batyr v., Zhambyl St., №1, 081118 |
Seydakhmetova Gulbagila Bektibaevna |
2-27-25 87713316278 |
altynsarin-orazaly.meknebi.kz/ altynsarina08@mail.ru |
|
5 |
T. Ashimbaev SS |
Dalakaynar v., Kosy batyr St. №6, 081111 |
Baygisieva Ayzhan Adilkhankyzy |
4-82-22 87025362955 |
ashimbaev-shu.mektebi.kz/ t_ashimbaev@mail.ru |
|
6 |
Al-Farabi SS |
Tole bi v., Mambetaev 10, 081100 |
Netaeva Yel'mira Ayaganovna |
3-17-89 87753651835 |
alfarabi-shu.mektebi.kz/ alfarabishy@mail.ru |
|
7 |
M. Auezov №18 SS |
Shokpar v., Shkol'naya St., №9, 081122 |
Mustapaeva Galiya Adilkhanovna |
6-11-14 87053304169 |
auezov18-shu.mektebi.kz/ auezov-gg@mail.ru |
|
8 |
M. Auezov |
Tole bi v., Yegemberdi St., №15, 081100 |
Abenov Zhasulan Alkenovich |
3-13-34 87011597009 |
auezov-shu.mektebi.kz/ shmauezov_70@mail.ru |
|
9 |
Zh. Balasaguni SS |
Aksu v., K.Belesh St. №2a, 081106 |
Agibaeva Sharafat Dauletovna |
5-43-32 87766446208 |
balasaguni-shu.mektebi.kz/ agibaeva.sharafat@mail.ru |
|
10 |
Bekmakhanov SS |
Tole bi v., Baluan Sholak St., №197A, 081100 |
Yestaeva Aziza Toksabaykyzy |
3-27-00 87781477020 |
bekmahanov-shu.mektebi.kz/ e.bekmahanova@mail.ru |
|
11 |
Gabdullin SS |
B. Sholak v., Baybolat St., №53, 081107 |
Smayyl Gauһar Bayturgankyzy |
4-39-28 87026721961 |
gabdulin-shu.mektebi.kz/ gauhar_smaiyl@mail.ru |
|
12 |
Domalak-Ene SS |
Birlikustem v., Masatbaev St., №33, 081109 |
Koybagar Raushan Ushkempirkyzy |
5-37-19 87754177617 |
domalak-ene.mektebi.kz/ domalakene.mektep@mail.ru |
|
13 |
M. Kh. Dulati SS |
Birlik v., Shygys St., №8, 081123 |
Zhandabaeva Akmaral Tursynbaevna |
5-14-49 87777452006 |
dulati-shu.mektebi.kz/ m.h.dulati_shu@mail.ru |
|
14 |
Yestemesov SS |
Kokkaynar v., K. Kishibayuly №46, 081113 |
Abdikerimov Yeldar Malikkhanovich |
4-23-38 87777760001 |
estemesova-shu.mektebi.kz/ school_s.estemesov@mail.ru |
|
15 |
Yenbekshi SS |
Yenbekshi v., T. Omirbekov St., №42, 081108 |
Maykeev Talap Zhylysovich |
4-68-51 87474735617 |
enbekshi-shu.mektebi.kz/ enbekhi.ortamektebi@mail.ru |
|
16 |
Zhandosov SS |
Shokpar v., Shakirova St., №3, 081122 |
Primberdiev Yergalym Kuanyshuly |
4-00-10 87782533866 |
zhandosov-shu.mektebi.kz/ Jandosova@mail.ru |
|
17 |
Zhambyl SS |
Koktobe v., Zhambyl №1, 081116 |
Ospanova Ulzhan Abidil'daevna |
3-21-14 87028728888 |
zhambyl-koktobe.mektebi.kz/ jambula_45@mail,ru |
|
18 |
Zhaysan SS |
Zhaysan v., Shakirov St., № 5, 081114 |
Baubekova Klara Orazovna |
5 -13-92 87017271162 |
zhaisan-shu.mektebi.kz/ Baubekova, klara @mair,ru |
|
19 |
Mametova SS |
Baydibek v., Ashimbaya St., №2, 081105 |
Shalbaeva Zhazira Nurgabylovna |
5-44-72 87016263360 |
mametova-shu.mektebi.kz/ mametova_50@mail.ru |
|
20 |
M. Makataev SS |
Tole bi v., Asatuly St., №19/1, 081100 |
Sikhimova Altynkul Madiomarovna |
3-30-68 87775121612 |
mahataev-shu.mektebi.kz/ m.makataeva@mail.ru |
|
21 |
B. Momyshuly SS |
Zhana zhol v., Mamedgasanov №76, 081115 |
Akhilbekova El'mira Askerovna |
4-45-15 87026475063 |
momyshuly-shu.mektebi.kz/ momyshuly2013@mail.ru |
|
22 |
A. Moldagulova SS |
Boltirik v., Temirkazakskiy St., № 1, 081105 |
Babasova Kaldykul' Mukhtarkhanovna |
4-39-43 87016742622 |
moldagulova-shu.mektebi.kz/ aliya.moldagulova.mektep@mail.ru |
|
23 |
Moyynkum SS |
Moyynkum v., Tole bi St. №1, 081117 |
Zhanpeysov Gabibolla Meyrkhanovich |
5-52-75 87783931627 |
moiynkum-shu.mektebi.kz/ moinkum_school_85@mail.ru |
|
24 |
T. Ryskulov SS |
Tasotkel v., T. Ryskulov №11, 081119 |
Zhantaev Berlikbay Abishuly |
5-39-05 87054554174 |
ryskulov-tasotkel.mektebi.kz/ rskulov_turar@mail.ru |
|
25 |
Satbaev SS |
Aktobe v., Satbaev St. №1, 081117 |
Mayshekeev Marat Yelubayuly |
5-36-23 87059976342 |
satpaeva-shu.mektebi.kz/ kansh_satbaev@mail.ru |
|
26 |
Tole bi SS |
Konaev v., Onlasynov St., №81, 081110 |
Sultanova Makhabbat Tulegenkyzy |
5-08-41 87077391040 |
Tolebi-konaev.mektebi/ tolebi.konaev@mail.ru |
|
27 |
Ualikhanov SS |
Belbasar v., Bekkozhaev St., №78, 081108 |
Akhmetov Yerkin Turarbekovich |
4-67-09 87014559447 |
ualihanov-shu.mektebi.kz/ ualihanowa_1835@mail.ru |
|
28 |
Shakirov SS |
Tole bi v., Baluan Sholak St., №49, 081100 |
Imankulova Kundyzay Zhumakhanovna |
3-34-80 87771178892 |
shakirov-shu.mektebi.kz/ mektep_csh@mail.ru |
|
29 |
Zhienbet GS |
Zhienbet v., Tileukabyl St., №11, 081117 |
Zhanpeyisov Garifulla Meyrkhanovich |
5-01-73 87772235358 |
zhienbet-shu.mektebi.kz / Zhienbet2000@mail.ru |
|
30 |
Zhideli PS |
Zhideli v., Zhideli St., №3, 081107 |
Yesenbaeva Gul'nar Zholdibaevna |
5-15-23 87771879312 |
aspara-shu.mektebi.kz/ jidelishu@mail.ru |
|
31 |
Yenbek PS |
Yenbek v., 081117 |
Konyrbaev Nesipkhan Dauletalievich |
5-04-97 87773492752 |
enbek-shu.mektebi.kz/ konirbaev55@mail.ru |
|
32 |
Yespe PS |
Yespe St-n, 081112 |
Abeshbaeva Asel' Baltabaevna |
5-08-94 87752108175 |
||
33 |
Mukanov PS |
Vodokhranilishe v., Mektep St. №15, 081120 |
Yusupova Shugyla Orynbasarovna |
5-09-02 87013179178 |
mukanova-shu.mektebi.kz/ s.mukan-15@mail.ru |
|
34 |
Koktobe PS |
Koktobe v., Zhambyl №24, 081116 |
Sagymbekova Aytkul' Kydyrbaevna |
4-37-37 87011383236 |
koktobe-shu.mektebi.kz/ koktobe-09@mail.ru |
|
35 |
Alga PS |
K. Ryskulbekov v., Ali St., № 17/1, 081124 |
Makhatova Gulnar Maratovna |
2-58-87 87017035326 |
bastauysh-alga- shu.mektebi.kz/ аlga_bastaush@mail.ru |
|
36 |
Kulakshyn PS |
Kulakshyn St-n, 081122 |
Berdibaeva Gaukhar Ryskulbekovna |
4-00-40 87053399510 |
kulakshyn-shu.mektebi.kz/ kulakshinshu@mail.ru |
|
37 |
№48 PS |
Prudkhoz v., 081105 |
Auken Bayan Aytmaganbetovna |
4-39-34 87758742585 |
48-shu.mektebi.kz/ togan_48@mail.ru |
|
38 |
Abay SS |
Shu town, Tuyebekov №23, 081129 |
Azamatov Turekhan Kozhagulovich |
4-15-25 87051695478 |
abai-shu.mektebi.kz/ Abaya_shu@mail.ru |
|
39 |
Y.Altynsarin SS |
Shu town, Tuyebekov №28 "A", 081129 |
Tasybekov Kayrat Kanalovich |
5-42-53 87778023155 |
altynsarin-shu.mektebi.kz / altynsarin38@mail.ru |
|
40 |
Zhibek-zholy SL |
Shu town, Shakirov №3 a, 081128 |
Zhangarasheva Ardak Tulekbaevna |
2-20-52 87775397707 |
zhibekzholy-licej.mektebi.kz/ mekteply@mail.ru |
|
41 |
Zhambyl SG |
Shu town, Sypatay batyr №134, 081124 |
Akhmetova El'mira Shakirovna |
5-08-95 87786780064 |
zhambyl-shu.mektebi.kz/ school.zhambul.1kz@mail.ru |
|
42 |
G. Muratbaev SS |
Shu town, Dosumov №2, 081124 |
Naualieva Ardak Yerkinovna |
2-55-33 87029038269 |
muratbaev -shu.mektebi.kz/ muratbaeva_shu_2015@mail.ru |
|
43 |
Makarenko SS |
Shu town, Makarenko St., №3, 081128 |
Baytenova Zhibek Asimkhanovna |
2-37-06 87028358620 |
19-shu.mektebi.kz/ elena-191968@mail.ru |
|
44 |
T. Ryskulov SS |
Shu town , Ye. Kalgaev №2, 081124 |
Zhumagulova Aygul' Serikovna |
2-32-85 87012047739 |
ryskulova-shu.mektebi.kz/ tryskulova_shu@mail.ru |
|
45 |
Seyfullin SS |
Shu town, Vygonnaya №29, 081128 |
Nurgaliev Khodzhiakpar Turdakhunovich |
2-26-01 87023247100 |
seifullin-shu.mektebi.kz/ saken.seyfullina@mail.ru |
|
46 |
Tole bi SS |
Shu town, Seyfullin St., №2a, 081128 |
Kadyr Tursyn Kadyruly |
2-34-95 87014379395 |
tolebi-shu.mektebi.kz / Tolebi.09@mail.ru |
|
47 |
№40 |
Shu town, Vygonnaya №29, 081128 |
Turlybek Gulbaram Kayshybekkyzy |
2-15-41 87012129380 |
40-shu.mektebi.kz/ Chush40@mail.ru |
|
48 |
№49 CS |
Shu town, Beybitshilik №1, 081125 |
Bayzhumanova Gul'naz kazakskiyakbaevna |
2-36-63 87029285425 |
49-shu.mektebi.kz/ mektep49@mail.ru |
|
11 |
Taraz city 8/7262/ |
|||||
1 |
№1 gymnasium |
080012, Pushkin St., №15 |
Kyzylkulova Lazzat Abildakyzy |
8-726-2-433492 87013780870 |
gimnazya1.kz taraz1@mail.ru |
|
2 |
№2 SS |
080012, Lenin St., №34 |
Gurskaya Svetlana Bogdanovna |
8-726-2-436915 87057108684 |
TARAZSH2@MAIL.RU |
|
3 |
№4 SS |
080012, Karakhan St., №25 |
Abduvakhapova Dilorom Baltabaykyzy |
8-726-2-455897 87479980701 |
TARAZ4@list.ru |
|
4 |
№5 school-gymnasium |
080008, Akbozov St., №28 |
Toleu Saltanat Yersagatkyzy |
8-726-2-431662 87783377269 |
taraz_sh5@mail.ru |
|
5 |
№6 SS |
080010, Otegen batyr St., №47 |
Symanova Lazzat Omirkankyzy |
8-726-2-466483 87014168349 |
tarazsh_6@mail.ru |
|
6 |
№7 school-gymnasium |
080020, K.Zhalairi St., №5 |
Iseeva Natal'ya Ivanovna |
8-726-2-342071 87772332549 |
taraz7@mail.ru |
|
7 |
Tole bi №8 gymnasium |
080000, Abay St., №138 |
Shymyrova Bibikhadisha Azimkyzy |
8-726-2-453351 87751044240 |
tolebi8@mail.ru |
|
8 |
№9 SS |
080003, Koshek batyr St., №136 |
Zhanuzakova Saltanat Askarovna |
8-726-2-433727 87057978874 |
school_9taraz@mail.ru |
|
9 |
№10 SS |
080015, Sypatay batyr St., №3 |
Iskakova Sarsen Muratovna |
8-726-2-436903 87013064991 |
sh_10ss@mail.ru |
|
10 |
№11 SS |
080008, Akylbekov St., №2 |
Berdimbetova Gul'bagira Kamalkyzy |
8-726-2-525471 87026825131 |
school1174@mail.ru |
|
11 |
№12 school-gymnasium |
080000, Tole bi St., №77 |
m.v.Kasymbaeva Karlygash Kantaykyzy |
8-726-2-437767 87076206138 |
12_shkola@mail.ru |
|
12 |
№13 SS |
080002, Kazybek bi St., №47 |
Amirova Zhanat Kabylbekovna |
8-726-2-452433 87783649137 |
taraz_school_13@mail.ru |
|
13 |
№14 M. Makataev SS |
080010, Zhaugash batyr St., №71 |
Abitaeva Zamira Seytbekkyzy |
8-726-2-466104 87017244713 |
makataeb@mail.ru |
|
14 |
№15 school-gymnasium |
080000, Abaya St., №216 |
Bulekbaeva Rakhima Beketovna |
8-726-2-431099 87021540346 |
Shkola-gim15@mail.ru |
|
15 |
№16 D. M. Karbyshev SS |
080008, Bayzak batyr St., №221 |
Ongarbaeva Zhanna Burkitbaykyzy |
8-726-2-462955 87771263908 |
taraz16@mail.ru |
|
16 |
№17 G. Muratbaev SS |
080014, Shaumyana St., №45 |
Mukhtar Dosmakhanuly |
8-726-2-464736 87471541010 |
tarazsh17@mail.ru |
|
17 |
№18 SS |
080016, D.Bednogo St., №92 |
Baklagina Irina Gennad'evna |
8-726-2-463902 87025900844 |
taraz18@mail.ru |
|
18 |
№19 SS |
080000, Seyfullin St., №2 |
Abitbekova Mariyam Urzatkulovna |
8-726-2-550194 87759329087 |
19-shkola@bk.ru |
|
19 |
№20 SS |
080017, Krylov St., №1 |
Tulendieva Gulnar Sherkhankyzy |
8-726-2-565472 87059960555 |
School_taraz_20@mail.ru |
|
20 |
№21 M. Zhumabaev SS |
080014, Pribalkhashskaya St., №15a |
Botamkulova Saltanat Batyrbekovna |
8-726-2-527996 87712359973 |
taraz21@mail.ru |
|
21 |
№22 SS |
080010, Zhaugash batyr St., №4 a |
Sattorova Sholpan Imantaevna |
8-726-2-466346 87754377269 |
school22tkz@mail.ru |
|
22 |
№23 SS |
080008, A.Sukhambaev St., №20 |
Rysbaeva Ardak Abdirakhymbaykyzy |
8-726-2-425606 87766684463 |
shool23@mail.ru |
|
23 |
№24 gymnasium |
080008, Bayzak batyr St., №166 |
Gladchenko Marina Vasil'evna |
8-726-2-460082 87773202898 |
taraz24@mail.ru |
|
24 |
№25 SS |
080019 Karasu St., №28 |
Omirbekova Elmira Kenesbaevna |
8-726-2-345859 87073239354 |
school25-08@mail.ru |
|
25 |
№26 Abay SS |
080003, Kushekov St., №50 |
Turysbek Murat Zharylkapuly |
8-726-2-430611 87026347929 |
Taraz_26@mail.ru |
|
26 |
№27 M. Mametova SS |
080014, Zhibek zholy St., №104A |
Abdresheva Gul'zhakhan Beysenkyzy |
8-726-2-464955 87754340721 |
tarazsh27@mail.ru |
|
27 |
№28 A. Moldagulova SS |
080013, Zheltovskiy St., №1A |
Sadu Dina Rakhmatullaevna |
8-726-2-563073 87053178951 |
||
28 |
№29 SS |
080016, Prmanov St., №138 |
Slamov Galym Tobataevich |
8-726-2-464938 87771025115 |
taraz_29@mail.ru |
|
29 |
№30 PS |
080017, Saltanat St., №22 |
Abdikerimov Bakhytbek Turarovich |
8-726-2-34-68-13 87475845320 |
||
30 |
№31 SS |
080003, Tonkeris res. area, №14 |
Alekhina Marina Valentinovna |
8-726-2-526787 87017316473 |
Taraz_31@mail.ru |
|
31 |
№32 SS |
080020, Zhalayri St., №31 |
Imanov Kanat Myltykbayuly |
8-726-2-576412 87012609878 |
shool32_taraz@mail.ru |
|
32 |
№33 Mukhtar Auezov SS |
080010, M.Mametova St., №9 |
Karaulova Nurila Otabekkyzy |
8-726-2-578705 87475031972 |
sh33taraz@mail.ru |
|
33 |
№34 SS |
080005, Solnechnyy St., №2 |
Nuralieva Dinara Khattamovna |
8-726-2-546334 87057970809 |
439857@mail.ru |
|
34 |
№35 SS |
080019, 3 Md., "Zhaylau" |
Kenesariev Sabit Nasyruly |
8-726-2-317504 87057978874 |
sholla_35_taraz@mail.ru |
|
35 |
№36 SS |
080007, Akbulak Md., №31 |
Abdumalikov Yerlan Kanatovich |
8-726-2-349383 87057972708 |
taraz-36@rambier.ru |
|
36 |
№ 37 Y.Suleymenov SS |
080020,1 Krupskaya lane №26 "a" |
Disembaev Bokeykhan Zhakypuly |
8-726-2-430822 87774669977 |
SCHOOL_3788@MAIL.RU |
|
37 |
№38 SS |
080009, Karatau Md. №35 |
Beysengalieva Madina Suragankyzy |
8-726-2-341792 87775073425 |
tarazsh38@mail.ru |
|
38 |
№39 I. Panfilov school-gymnasium |
080019, "Samal" Md. №41 |
0 |
8-726-2-318633 |
taraz39@mail.ru |
|
39 |
№40 gymnasium |
080017, "Talas" Md. |
Gibner Aleksandr Abramovich |
8-726-2-541525 87771700056 |
gimnazia40@mail.ru |
|
40 |
№41 Pushkin gymnasium |
080019, "Mynbulak" Md. |
Turebekova Zhamilya Mavletovna |
8-726-2-540716 87754049019 |
gymnaziya41@mail.ru |
|
41 |
№42 SS |
080006, "Zhansaya" Md., №22 |
Nisambekova Bakit Mekemtaskyzy |
8-726-2-315383 87011916906 |
taraz42@mail.ru |
|
42 |
№43 SS |
080019, "Alatau" Md. №8 |
Raptaeva Gulnar Muratbekkyzy |
8-726-2-560544 87026657855 |
taraz43@mail.ru |
|
43 |
№44 SS |
080003, K.Azirbaev St., №154 |
Zhaksybekov Baymurat Zhaksybekuly |
8-726-2-522082 87055243329 |
sсhooоl_44@mail.ru |
|
44 |
№45 gymnasium |
080019, "Samal" Md. |
Shortanbaeva Farida Sovetbekkyzy |
8-726-2-343981 87471981374 |
taraz45@mail.ru |
|
45 |
№46 SS |
080004, 10 Md. "Asa" |
Shinbergenova Untalap Kipchakovich |
8-726-2-546467 87072366020 |
taraz46_10_5@mail.ru |
|
46 |
№47 SS |
080019, "Mynbulak" Md. |
Botamkulova Aynur Batyrbekovna |
8-726-2540710 87773863638 |
Tarazsh_47@mail.ru |
|
47 |
№48 T. Ryskulov SS |
080019, Alatau Md. (8) |
Abdeshova Ayzhan Aktileukyzy |
8-726-2-561403 87014827612 |
taraz48@mail.ru |
|
48 |
№49 Y.Altynsarin school-gymnasium |
080004, 10 Md. "Asa" |
Zhumadilova Dariga Myrzataevna |
8-726-2-543489 87011916906 |
asa49@mail.ru |
|
49 |
№50 O. Zholdasbekov SS |
080003, M.Batyr St., №25a |
Yeseeva Rakhiya Raykulkyzy |
8-726-2-523329 87059032953 |
sh_50@inbox.ru |
|
50 |
№51 SS |
080004, Karasu res. area №1 |
Saparalieva Bakyt Zhumabekkyzy |
8-726-2-348148 87017056310 |
Taraz_SH51@mail.ru |
|
51 |
№52 PS |
080014, Tselinograd St., №34 |
Baygulova Bakhytkul Mynzhasarovna |
8-726-2--52-78-49 87079644360 |
|
|
52 |
№53 SS |
080020, "Astana" Md. |
Koylybaeva El'mira Serikkyzy |
8-726-2-341311 87017453238 |
shcool_53_astana@mail.ru |
|
53 |
№54 SS |
080003, Shakirov St., №82 |
Togysova Raysa Dastenkyzy |
8-726-2-520495 87714121266 |
mektep54@mail.ru |
|
54 |
№55 SS |
080000, Sholdala, №4 |
Tokhmetov Daulet Yedilbayuly |
8-726-2-501958 87059971262 |
taraz_55_shkola.sher@mail.ru |
|
55 |
№56 SS |
080000, A.Baytursynov St., №12 |
Bekeev Yerezhepbay Turysbekuly |
8-726-2-550252 87025256476 |
sh_kumshagal |
|
56 |
№57 SS |
080000, Orlov St., №26 |
Abdollaeva Kulash Mukhtarkyzy |
8-726-2-963152 87766904712 |
Koltogan_57@mail.ru |
|
57 |
№58 PS |
080000, Kyzyl abad res. area, T.Ryskulov St. №1 |
Mambetalieva Aliya Mekemtaskyzy |
8-726-2-50-18-98 87771024095 |
||
58 |
№59 PS |
080000, Kazarma v. |
Begimbetova Zhanat Azimkyzy |
8-726-2-502051 87059774560 |
||
59 |
№60 SS |
080010, Zhibek zholy St., №265 |
Amirbekova Kaldykul Sembekovna |
8-726-2-54-10-91 87751010095 |
||
|
Subordinate organizations |
|||||
1 |
Granitagor sanatorium boarding school |
Granitogor v., Zheniske 40 zhyl St. №7, Ind 080507 |
Yelemesova Danara Kulshabaevna |
8(72632)2-60-10 87077010136 |
||
2 |
Specialized boarding school "Bilim-Innovatsiya" for gifted girls named after Aisha-Bibi |
Taraz city, Sypatay batyr St. №31 Ind 080000 |
Sattar Zhanserik Seytbekuly |
8(7262)57-74-66 87479515579 |
http://www.tarazkizktl.kz/ tarazkiz@mail.ru |
|
3 |
Regional boarding school named after N.Tlendiyev |
Taraz city, Nietkaliev St. №100, Ind 080000 |
Zhaksylykova Yel'mira Saukynbekovna |
8(7262)34-40-61 87057975815 |
tlendiev-taraz.mektebi/ tlendieva_2008@mail.ru |
|
4 |
"Specialized boarding school "Daryn" for especially gifted children" MSI |
Taraz city, Satpaev St., 27 Ind 080003 |
Shiltaeva Nazira Duysenbekovna |
8(7262)42-72-31 87470897201 |
||
5 |
SSGC with training in three languages |
Taraz city, Tole bi St. 22, Ind 080012 |
Duzenova Zaure Isaevna |
8(7262)43-19-91 87057378610 |
||
6 |
Granitagor sanatorium boarding school |
Taraz city Suleymenov St. 19 Ind 080000 |
Akhmet Gazi Cholak |
8(7262)45-14-15 87076551988 |
https://tarazboysbilim.edupage.org/ tarazktl@gmail.com |
Karaganda region
Name of district, city |
Name of school |
Address of educational institution |
Telephone |
Karaganda city |
Gymansium No. 1 |
Kostenko St.. 18 |
87212419163 |
Karaganda city |
Gymansium No. 3 |
Bulvar Mira. 25 |
87212560016 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 5 |
Stepnoy-1 |
87212774873 |
Karaganda city |
Gymansium No. 9 |
Md. 12. b. 27 |
87212450690 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 32 |
Md. 22 |
87212532379 |
Karaganda city |
Gymansium No. 38 |
Abdirov St.. 30A |
87212566649 |
Karaganda city |
Gymansium No. 45 |
Bukhar Zhyrau St. 72a |
87212423899 |
Karaganda city |
Ye.A. Buketov Secondary General School No. 52 |
Gogol St.. 38/2 |
87212518934 |
Karaganda city |
General Education Secondary School No. 66 |
Karbyshev St.. 17 |
87212734134 |
Karaganda city |
Alikhan Bokeykhan General Education Secondary School No. 76 |
Md. 16 |
87212461640 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 85 |
Druzhba St.. 128 |
87212470558 |
Karaganda city |
Gymansium No. 93 |
Alikhanov St.. 24 |
87212565944 |
Karaganda city |
Gymnasium School No. 95 |
Magnitogorskaya St.. 43 |
87212462372 |
Karaganda city |
Gymansium No. 97 |
Yerzhanov St.. 15 |
87212436830 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 6 |
Krylov St.. 8 |
87212415840 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 8 |
Vostok-3 |
87212220621 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 10 |
Yermekov St.. 102 |
87212302936 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 15 |
Satybaldin St.. 19 |
87212783990 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 16 |
Shakhterov St.. 13a |
87212731947 |
Karaganda city |
Karaganda College of Technology and Service |
Zonalnaya St.. 75 |
87212720474 |
Karkaraly district |
Secondary School No. 2 |
Karkaralinsk town. Aubakirov St.. 15 |
87214631807 |
Karaganda city |
N. Nurmakov Regional Specialized Boarding School for Gifted Children |
Alikhanov St.. 36/2 |
87212567232 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 59 |
Volochayevskaya St.. 46 |
87212723616 |
Shakhtinsk town |
Shakhtinsk College of Technology |
Shakhtinsk town. Abay Ave.. 9 |
|
Abay district |
School-kindergarten "Tansholpan" |
Abay town. St.Kalinin St.. 37 |
87213140190 |
Karaganda city |
Karaganda Vocational and Technical College |
Yermekov St.. 15 |
87212425025 |
Karaganda city |
Karaganda Engineering College |
Yermekov St.. 27 |
87212430122 |
Karaganda city |
Karaganda College of Transport and Technology |
Mukanov St.. 21/2 |
87212770292 |
Karaganda city |
Karaganda Humanitarian College |
Bulvar mira St.. 22 |
87212561270 |
Saran town |
Saransk Humanitarian-Technological College |
Saran town. Lenin Ave. 14 |
87213751180 |
Karaganda city |
General School No. 21 |
Kazakhstanskaya St.. 40 |
87212418571 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 23 |
Md. Stepnoy-3 |
87212325766 |
Karaganda city |
General Education Secondary School No. 27 |
Satybaldin St.. 24 |
87212353813 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 36 |
Vostok-1 |
87212221685 |
Karaganda city |
Slamiya Sattarov Lyceum School No. 57 |
Satybaldin St.. 15 |
87212347384 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 58 |
Komissarov St.. 9 |
87212475937 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 17 |
Md. Vostok-2. b. 10/2 |
87212221640 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 62 |
Solnechnaya St.. 2a |
87212514650 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 63 |
Lobody St.. 26 |
87212563876 |
Bukhar-Zhyrau district |
Ushtobe Secondary School |
Ushtobe village. Oktyabrskaya St.. 34 |
87215429209 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 68 |
Vostok-5 |
87212307970 |
Karaganda city |
General education complex school-kindergarten No. 77 |
Golubyye prudy |
87212232939 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 79 |
Kurmangazy St.. 1 |
87212510007 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 81 |
Gapeyeva St.. 1B |
87212741656 |
Karaganda city |
Gabiden Mustafin Secondary General School No. 83 |
S. Seyfullin St.. 8 |
87212415251 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 86 |
Md. Orbita. b. 15 |
87212721826 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 88 |
Lenin St.. 82 |
87212563635 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 91 |
Gudermesskaya St.. 129 |
87212422714 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary General School No. 100 with specialized labor training |
Sedova St.. 6 |
87212416897 |
Karaganda city |
Lyceum School No. 101 |
Md. Gulder 1. b. 1/2 |
87212455245 |
Karaganda city |
Secondary School No. 41 |
N. Abdirov St.. 37/1 |
87212500027 |
Karaganda city |
Gymansium No. 92 |
Yerubayev 43a |
87212479239 |
Karaganda city |
Gymnasium School No.39 |
Stepnoy 4. building -33/2 |
87212750127 |
Karaganda city |
Karaganda Agrotechnical College |
Sotsialisticheskaya St.. b. 3 |
87212532394 |
Karaganda city |
Karaganda Polytechnic College |
Bukhar-Zhyrau Ave.. b. 9 |
87212411725 |
Temirtau |
Temirtau Polytechnic College |
Respubliki Ave. b. 26 |
87213953425 |
Zhanaarka district |
Secondary School No.132 |
Atasu village. Abay 35 |
87103027432 |
Temirtau |
Vocational and Technical College |
71 kvartal |
87213916584 |
Bukhar-Zhyrau district |
Rostov Secondary School |
Rostovka village. Korniyenko St.. no number |
87213837455 |
Osakarov district |
General School |
Kolkhoznoye village,. Sovetskaya St.. 13 |
87214951223 |
Karkaraly district |
Primary School No.52 |
Beldeutas village, Beldeutas St.. 20 |
87215960210 |
Abay district |
CKS Kuanysh |
Karabas village. Kirov St.. 20-a |
87213145451 |
Nura district |
Pervomay PS |
Shagaman village |
closed |
Zhanaarka district |
Galym Zhagapov Agrarian College |
Atasu village Druzhby St.. b. 1 |
87103026156 |
Shet district |
Akzhal General School |
Akzhal village Altynsarin St.. 1b |
87103637138 |
Balkhash town |
Secondary School No.17 |
3 Md. building 13 |
87103646100 |
Aktogay district |
Complex school-kindergarten Shashubay village |
Shashubay village, Seyfullin St.. 21 |
87103821335 |
Satpayev town |
General School No.17 |
Satpayev village Klubnaya St.. 1 |
87106360166 |
Kostanay region
No. |
District |
schools |
Address |
Language of instruction |
Full name of principal |
Phone no. |
Cell phone no. |
1 |
Kostanay mayor office. |
MSI "Secondary school No. 7" |
9 microdistrict 9 A |
Russian |
Iskakov Zhantore Mukhtarovich |
87142222318 |
87016875439 |
2 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 29" |
Dmitry Gerasimov St, 4 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kushanova Zhanar Asanovna |
87477807552 |
87477807552 |
3 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 11" |
37 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Moldabekov Aibek Bazaraliuly |
87142560300 |
87474671342 |
4 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 10" |
7 microdistrict, 25 |
Kazakh |
Baltabaeva Ayymgul Serikbaevna |
87142224833 |
87474684626 |
5 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 9" |
Kairbekova St, 334 |
Kazakh |
Moldakhalikov Asemkhan Nurtazinovich |
87142564622 |
87478191375 |
6 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Chapaevskaya elementary secondary school" |
Baiterek St, 12 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kazbekova Gulbanu Muttalovna |
87142269140 |
87755081777 |
7 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 23" |
Mayakovsky St, 131 |
Russian |
Sautbaev Baurzhan Shakirzhanovich |
87142558475 |
87772690427 |
8 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "School-gymnasium No. 5 "A" |
221A |
Russian |
Sapanova Gulnar Amangeldynovna |
87142576520 |
87057491229 |
9 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Druzhbinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1A |
Kazakh, Russian |
Taltakova Madina Nazarovna |
87142258860 |
87770271627 |
10 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 20 |
Mayakovsky St,112 |
Kazakh |
Shinbulatova Kanzada Bektybaevna |
87142917833 |
87714810594 |
11 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 19" |
Volynova St, 9 |
Russian |
Shagabutdinova Natalya Serafimovna |
87142262551 |
87076653800 |
12 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI Lyceum-boarding school BILIM-INNOVATION for gifted children |
Kobylandy batyr St, 31 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Omarov Baktiyar Shaymanovich |
87142550411 |
87077377435 |
13 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "School-gymnasium No. 18" |
Altynsarina St,1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Gavrilova Svetlana Vitalievna |
87142508639 |
87478192052 |
14 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI Specialized school-lyceum-boarding school of information technologies "Ozat" |
Sibirskaya St, 50 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Raisov Ramazan Eleusizovich |
87142284426 |
87470341468 |
15 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 17" |
Stroitelnaya St, 8 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Sharipov Arkabay Sabyrzhanovich |
87142284706 |
87051269323 |
16 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "School-gymnasium No. 3" |
Kobylandy batyr St, 28 |
Russian |
Kovlyushenko Svetlana Anatolievna |
87142562564 |
87076338283 |
17 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 15" |
Severozapadny St, 49B |
Kazakh |
Miramova Zhumabike Zhumabekovna |
87142392495 |
87052120910 |
18 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "School-Lyceum No. 2" |
Dulatova St, 72 |
Russian |
Dandybaeva Gulfia Tulegenovna |
87142543044 |
87051931898 |
19 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Lyceum School No. 1" |
Chekhov St, 98 |
Russian |
Syundikova Danagul Zhappasbaevna |
87142569246 |
87771767372 |
20 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Elementary secondary school No. 25" |
Uzkolineinaya St, 14 |
Russian |
Islyamov Temirbek Islyamovich |
87142564067 |
87477650634 |
21 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 8" |
Uritskogo St, 58 |
Russian |
Kandalina Tatyana Valentinovna |
87142574767 |
87773733438 |
22 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "School-gymnasium No. 28" |
Borodina St, 138/1 |
Kazakh |
Kazieva Aigul Aitkozhinovna |
87142374340 |
87477521170 |
23 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 6" |
Leningradskaya St,34 |
Russian |
Unaibekov Ruslan Buranbaevich |
87142283272 |
87058755473 |
24 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 16" |
8 mic 20 |
Russian |
Elzhasov Ilyas Bolatkhanovich |
87142220577 |
87758024606 |
25 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 21" |
L. Bedy St, 122 |
Russian |
Kabdulinova Anar Alibaevna |
87142502802 |
87478191319 |
26 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Elementary secondary school No. 122" |
Belinsky St, 5 |
Russian |
Acting principal Azhmakanova Kasira Amrishevna |
87142731554 |
87778999626 |
27 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Elementary secondary school No. 13" |
Gastello St, 15 |
Russian |
Acting principal Metenova Balau Kairbaevna |
87142743174 |
87751434758 |
28 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 115" |
Dzerzhinsky St, 5 |
Kazakh, Russian |
acting principal Shaikhybekov Kenzhebek Poezdovich |
87142396502 |
87782403778 |
29 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 30" |
Energetikov St, 12 |
Russian |
Belousova Svetlana Borisovna |
87142258281 |
87054498998 |
30 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "School-gymnasium No. 24" |
Y. Altynsarina S St,107 |
Kazakh |
Acting Principal Kasenova Norgul Shakirovna |
87142500524 |
87755877347 |
31 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Gymnasium named after A.M. Gorky" |
S. Baimagambetova St, 154 |
Russian |
Shushpanova Irina Valerievna |
87142502945 |
87772802618 |
32 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 5" |
Borodina St, 221 |
Russian |
Erdenova Zhanar Kozybaevna |
87142577403 |
87474438295 |
33 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Specialized boarding school named after I. Altynsarin" |
I. Altynsarin St,118 |
Kazakh |
Kelinberdieva Yrsaldy Sielkhanovna |
87142545694 |
87773754757 |
34 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Physics and Mathematics Lyceum" |
Abaya St, 17 |
Russian |
Bogdanchikov Sergei Petrovich |
87142262577 |
87054521760 |
35 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 4" |
Kairbekova St, 349 |
Russian |
Kazhiyakbarov Baurzhan Kasymovich |
87142562789 |
87056031775 |
36 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Gymnasium named after S. Maulenov" |
Altynsarina St, 112 |
Kazakh |
Kushmurzin Bekezhan |
87142512955 |
87772695631 |
37 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 22" |
Kobylandy batyr St, 46/1 |
Russian |
Kokisheva Meiramkul Balgabaevna |
87142555045 |
87024759864 |
38 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Elementary secondary school" No. 14 |
Pobedy St, 32 |
Russian |
Alenov Esentas Kubekovich |
87142540564 |
87756761502 |
39 |
Kostanay mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 27" |
Jubileiny St, 55 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Acting principal Murzabekova Kelbet Birmaganbetovna |
87052507712 |
87782403778 |
40 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 2" |
Mayasova St, 9 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zainullin Murat Rauilevich |
87143070557 |
87757113471 |
41 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Elementary secondary school No. 8" |
Matrosova St, 6 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Imankulov Nurlybek Eldosovich |
87143079616 |
87755421899 |
42 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 10" |
Sh.Zhanibek St, 178 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kozbagarova Karlygash Serikbaevna |
87143078040 |
87013438634 |
43 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "School - gymnasium named after Abay Kunanbaev" |
Sh.Zhanibek St, 91 |
Kazakh |
Kozbagarova Karlygash Serikbaevna |
87143072196 |
87013438634 |
44 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 3 named after B. Mailin" |
Satpaeva St, 18 |
Kazakh |
Kabyldin Erbol Zhanbyrshinovich |
87143079816 |
87012027979 |
45 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 4 named after Keiki Batyr" |
Sh.Zhanibek St, 81 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Saduov Nurlan Talapovich |
87143072622 |
87028831549 |
46 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Elementary gymnasium named after A. Baitursynov" |
Mayasova St, 9 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Pepenzhi Raushan Edigeevna |
87143072309 |
87773988524 |
47 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 5 named after M. Auezov" |
Sh.Zhanibek St, 109 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Nurbaliyeva Gaukhar Sagantaevna |
87143070451 |
87017035516 |
48 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Gymnasium named after I. Altynsarin" |
Abaya St, 33 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kisikova Aktoty Zhanaralovna |
87143073168 |
87025839493 |
49 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 1 named after Sh. Ualikhanov" |
Sh.Zhanibek St, 47 |
Kazakh |
Mukasheva Kulnaziya Zhumabaevna |
87143078900 |
87023438263 |
50 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Akbulak elementary Secondary school" |
Abaya St, 11 |
Kazakh |
Akmurza Almagul Kuandykkyzy |
87143030107 |
87002451181 |
51 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Angara elementary Secondary school" |
Sovetskaya St, 8 |
Kazakh |
Dosmagambetov Gaidar Kayserovich |
87143030128 |
87028561879 |
52 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school named after A. Makarenko" |
Shkolnaya St,1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zhusipbek Shotbai Kurmanbaevich |
87143031212 |
87018967404 |
53 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Vostochnenskaya secondary school" |
Sovetskaya St, 6 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Sutibaev Erbosyn Kozhantayuly |
87143023004 |
87477399246 |
54 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Elementary secondary school named after B. Mailin" |
Shkolnaya St, 20 |
Kazakh |
Omarova Sholpan Khairollavna |
87145932905 |
87753036080 |
55 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Elementary secondary school named after T. Aubakirov" |
Ortalyk St, 7 |
Kazakh |
Kurmasheva Ayagoz Abilkasymovna |
87143030686 |
87776362120 |
56 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Karatorgai elementary secondary school" |
Akhmetzhanova St,12 |
Kazakh |
Bayguhina Zhursin Ulysbaikyzy |
87143030477 |
87028292325 |
57 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Koktau elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Baimagambet Guanyshbek Kyyashuly |
87143030076 |
87015472072 |
58 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Kaindinskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shaikhy St,1 |
Kazakh |
Gainullina Bayan Alyakashovna |
87143030227 |
87762225612 |
59 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Kyzylzhuldyz elementary secondary school |
Kyzylzhuldyz St,1 |
Kazakh |
Kenaral Asylkhan Kulmuratuly |
87143030435 |
87776395497 |
60 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Aluyan Elementary School" |
Satbaev St, 5 |
Kazakh |
Birmakanova Bakytgul Tokbaevna |
87143030440 |
87783368169 |
61 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Elementary secondary school named after A. Maikutov" |
Naverezhnaya St, 20 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Serikbaev Tanbulan Dyuysenbekovich |
87143030626 |
87753502242 |
62 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Rodinsky secondary school" |
Gagarina St, 23 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Otashev Bolatbek Sabyrzhanovich |
87143021005 |
87024582396 |
63 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Saryozen secondary school" |
Stroitelnaya St, 16 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Koibagarova Symbat Zhauynbaevna |
87143031383 |
87029161886 |
64 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Furmanovskaya secondary school" |
Kozybayeva St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Dosmailova Raushangul Idrisovna |
87143024004 |
87002922680 |
65 |
Arkalyk mayor office |
MSI "Tselinnskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Abenov Medet Kaidarovich |
87143030665 |
87056505964 |
66 |
Lisakovsk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 6" |
6 microdistrict, 38 |
Russian |
Epp Nina Yurievna |
87143341813 |
87015348308 |
67 |
Lisakovsk mayor office |
MSI "School - Lyceum" |
5 microdistrict, 11 |
Russian |
Tulebaeva Gulnara Sagitovna |
87143334133 |
87018558903 |
68 |
Lisakovsk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 4" |
4 microdistrict 23 |
Russian |
Ezekhel Evgenia Alexandrovna |
87143333520 |
87052155451 |
69 |
Lisakovsk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 1" |
microdistrict 27 |
Russian |
Nesipova Asiya Kalievna |
87143321322 |
87011519012 |
70 |
Lisakovsk mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 3" |
3 microdistrict 23 |
Kazakh |
Satubaldina Akbope Beketovna |
87143332960 |
87785958025 |
71 |
Lisakovsk mayor office |
MSI "School - gymnasium" |
2 microdicstrict 28 |
Russian |
Akhmetkalieva Aliya Mirashevna |
87143334204 |
87028623198 |
72 |
Lisakovsk mayor office |
MSI "October secondary school" |
Gorky St, 10 |
Russian |
Khudenko Vladimir Vladimirovich |
87143351341 |
87776271148 |
73 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 3" |
Pavel Korchagin St, 168 |
Russian |
Shopanova Natalia Nikolaevna |
87143158057 |
87771199090 |
74 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Gymnasium No. 2" |
Lenina St, 73 |
Russian |
Zhuravlev Vyacheslav Viktorovich |
87143144327 |
87779718726 |
75 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Gymnasium No. 21" |
Frunze St, 16 |
Russian |
Arkhangelskaya Svetlana Evgenievna |
87143193250 |
87055037698 |
76 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 18" |
Komsomolsky St,15 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Rakhimbaeva Gulsum Telgaraevna |
87143173494 |
87771505352 |
77 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 17" |
Parkovaya St, 104 |
Russian |
Makusheva Dina Tuyakbaevna |
87143155635 |
87074127728 |
78 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Elementary secondary school No. 20" |
Sadovaya St, 16 |
Russian |
Acting principal Drobnich Natalya Vladimirovna |
87143131454 |
87076311483 |
79 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Elementary School No. 9" |
P.Korchagina St, 168 |
Russian |
Borisova Natalya Nikolaevna |
87143158474 |
87056358639 |
80 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 13" |
Parkovaya St, 34 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Valieva Shinar Kubenovna |
87143199222 |
87051992156 |
81 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 12" |
50th let Octobrya St, 63 |
Russian |
Ergazina Aizat Zhumagalievna |
87143193210 |
87055449195 |
82 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 11" |
Sverdlov St, 62 |
Russian |
Prokopiev Vladimir Alekseevich |
87143199258 |
87773753284 |
83 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "School-gymnasium No. 10" |
I. Franko St, 32 |
Russian |
Drobozhenko Sergey Valentinovich |
87143164091 |
87758901744 |
84 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 15" |
Lenin St, 99 |
Kazakh |
Nurmaganbetov Kaiyrzhan Rakymzhanovich |
87143140837 |
87011422386 |
85 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Gymnasium No. 5" |
Komsomolsky St, 24 |
Russian |
Nurova Lira Sharifullovna |
87143193688 |
87474049161 |
86 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "School-Lyceum No. 4" |
50 let Octobrya St, 76 |
Russian |
Kobalia Irina Vladimirovna |
87143191283 |
87779720111 |
87 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 19" |
50 let Octobrya St, 9 |
Kazakh |
Smagulova Gulzhazira Ginyatovna |
87143161296 |
87024365800 |
88 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 14 named after Dm. Karbyshev" |
Gornyakov St, 76 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Agatay Abzal Amirzhanuly |
87143139014 |
87753903558 |
89 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Secondary school No. 1" |
Dzerzhinsky St, 19 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Tasbayeva Mira Asylkhanovna |
87143124360 |
87479049626 |
90 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "School-gymnasium No. 7 named after Beimbet Mailin" |
P. Korchagina St, 153 |
Kazakh |
Birmanova Kymbat Islambekovna |
87143179522 |
87754987308 |
91 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Pertsevskaya elementary secondary school" |
Jubileinaya St, 38 |
Russian |
Schmidt Irina Viktorovna |
87143177802 |
87055469668 |
92 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Kachar secondary school No. 2" |
1st microdistrict, 20 |
Kazakh |
Usenov Neil Serikbaevich |
87145621608 |
87054403869 |
93 |
Rudny mayor office |
MSI "Kachar secondary school No. 1" |
1st microdistrict, 26 |
Russian |
Romanets Vladimir Pavlovich |
87145620756 |
87773013752 |
94 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Ubagan secondary school named after Ibray Altynsarin" |
Prishkolnaya St, 1A |
Kazakh |
Akhmadieva Nurzhamal Mukhtarovna |
87144534126 |
87476780734 |
95 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Silantyevskaya secondary school" |
Omar Shipina St, 1A |
Kazakh, Russian |
Tarasova Svetlana Alexandrovna |
87144521137 |
87779744229 |
96 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Zuevskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 14 |
Russian |
Ceber Irina Nikolaevna |
87144551958 |
87073897508 |
97 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Bolshe-Churakovskaya secondary school" |
Pochtovaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Linger Alena Viktorovna |
87144535916 |
87054617822 |
98 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Novo-Nikolaev elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 6 |
Russian |
Sinitskaya Vera Dmitrievna |
87144522768 |
87775807340 |
99 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Osipovskaya elementary school" |
Krasnopartizanskaya 14 |
Kazakh |
Kupeeva Gulmira Seksenbekovna |
87144522767 |
87786503634 |
100 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Dimitrovskaya secondary school" |
Urozhainaya St, 3 |
Russian |
Mamaev Zhanat Boranshievich |
87144551142 |
87778791122 |
101 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Vorobievskaya elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 7 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zhubanova Slushash Baytlyuevna |
87144551172 |
87771404202 |
102 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Dokuchaevskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Karabekova Gulnar Abdulkhamitovna |
87144551298 |
87752665469 |
103 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Karagaily secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 16 |
Russian |
Sarbasov Kairat Kalmantaevich |
87144551308 |
87772586925 |
104 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Krasnokordonskaya secondary school" |
Tsentralnaya St,7 |
Russian |
Umirbaeva Roza Abdykalykovna |
87144522769 |
87771781287 |
105 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Lermontov elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 10 |
Russian |
Zhuanyshev Marat Sapargalievich |
87144551336 |
87076231053 |
106 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Zhanasu elementary secondary school" |
Lesnaya st, 9 |
Kazakh |
Agibaev Turemrat Kairzhanovich |
87144551367 |
87076253928 |
107 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Omar Shipin" |
Kirov St, 9 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kishibai Sagira Kabazhaykyzy |
87144522553 |
87477469733 |
108 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Novo-Alekseevskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Ormanbekov Yerzhan Orazbekovich |
87144551514 |
87073985851 |
109 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Priozernaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St,15 |
Russian |
Repetukhas Elena Vladimirovna |
87144551610 |
87776454971 |
110 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Sverdlovsk secondary school" |
Tselinnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Kalieva Kadisha Tuleuovna |
87144533758 |
87018554885 |
111 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Shcherbakovskaya secondary school named after Mariam Khakimzhanova" |
Gagarina St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Ivko Vladislav Vladimirovich |
87144533598 |
87776394376 |
112 |
Altynsarinsky district |
MSI "Satay elementary secondary school" |
Druzhby St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kezhikeev Kuandyk Auezkhanovich |
87144522762 |
87770278882 |
113 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after A. Boranbaev" |
B.Mailina St, 68 |
Kazakh |
Mahat Salih Zhenisuly |
87144021929 |
87759630594 |
114 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Amangeldy secondary school" |
Bozhmanova St, 15 |
Kazakh |
Kusayynova Toleutai Esenzholkyzy |
87144021437 |
87789803161 |
115 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Y. Altynsarin" |
Abai Kunanbaev St, 45 |
Kazakh |
Almagambetov Givaz Akbaizenovich |
87144021557 |
87081138906 |
116 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after B. Koldasbaev" |
B. Mailina St, 10 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Abdikov Mukhanbetali Serikovich |
87144021141 |
87785193797 |
117 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after N. Meyirmanov" |
Esir St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Dauitbaev Bekzada Shaikamalovich |
87144023843 |
87025141365 |
118 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Buirektal secondary school" |
Amangeldy St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Arenov Adil Zhumabekovich |
87145930501 |
87774467577 |
119 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Amantogai secondary school" |
Keyki batyr St, 2A |
Kazakh |
Beisengaliyev Galymzhan Zhastalapovich |
87144025192 |
87759635365 |
120 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Zhaldaminskaya secondary school" |
I.Altynsarina St, 5 |
Kazakh |
Balekina Sandugash Tulegenovna |
87144025191 |
87028058992 |
121 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after A. Nurmanov" |
Kulymbetova St, 16 |
Kazakh |
Shongalov Kuandyk Bakytovich |
87144025590 |
87783732877 |
122 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Elementary secondary school named after N. Krupskaya" |
Abaya St, 3 |
Kazakh |
Smagulov Sarbai Serikovich |
87144023410 |
87025210585 |
123 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Karynsalda elementary secondary school" |
Karynsaldy St, 21 |
Kazakh |
Zhanarbayeva Altynshash Abdizhamalovna |
87145920005 |
87783650799 |
124 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Zhasbuynskaya secondary school" |
Dosana Espolova St, 15 |
Kazakh |
Abdіgali Daulet Kasymkhanuly |
87144025604 |
87076016973 |
125 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Kumkeshu secondary school" |
Abaya St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Klyshbaeva Arailym Kumisbaevna |
87144023937 |
87779548923 |
126 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Zhana aul secondary school" |
A.Imanov St, 6 |
Kazakh |
Syzdykov Zhanat Kharollaevich |
87144023856 |
87776451773 |
127 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Agashtykolskaya NSh" |
Agashtykol St, 5 |
Kazakh |
Abdildina Zhanat Karabekkyzy |
87144023528 |
87782517458 |
128 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Tastinskaya secondary school" |
Keiki Batyr St, 5 |
Kazakh |
Koygeldina Aislu Anuarovna |
87145930300 |
87055582346 |
129 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Rassvetskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 5 |
Kazakh |
Abduahitov Adilkhan Abdigalimovich |
87144050201 |
87052117135 |
130 |
Amangeldy district |
MSI "Stepnyakskaya elementary secondary school" |
Abaya St, 5 |
Kazakh |
Tokpayeva Gulmaira Yesimzhanovna |
87144050205 |
87021548374 |
131 |
Auliyekolsky district |
MSI "Auliyekolskaya secondary school named after Shokan Ualikhanov" |
Baitursynova St, 1B |
Kazakh |
Nurmanov Zhenis Brahmetuly |
87145321944 |
87759683238 |
132 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Auliyekol elementary school" |
1st May St, 37A |
Kazakh |
Waisova Bibigul Aldabergenovna |
87145321139 |
87759630852 |
133 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Auliyekolskaya secondary school named after I.Ya. Syanova" |
Kustanayskaya St,2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Volkov Yury Vladimirovich |
87145321138 |
87471748268 |
134 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Auliyekol school-gymnasium named after Sultan Baimagambetov" |
1st May St, 43 |
Russian |
Maksyutova Saltanat Kazikanovna |
87145321143 |
87759375970 |
135 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Amankaragai secondary school No. 2" |
Shkolnaya St, 2A |
Kazakh |
Erishov Galym Aubakirovich |
87145399134 |
87774454277 |
136 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Amankaragai secondary school named after N. Ostrovsky" |
Novaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Voyloshnikova Lyudmila Ivanovna |
87145399034 |
87773732312 |
137 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Lesnaya Elementary School" |
Shkolnaya St, 15 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Gorshkovozenko Maria Petrovna |
87145326010 |
87057610243 |
138 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Kushmurun secondary school No. 2" |
Lenina St, 55 |
Russian |
Ermagambetova Aisulu Bakhytzhanovna |
87145395319 |
87759659444 |
139 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Kushmurun secondary school No. 1" |
Lenina St, 61 |
Kazakh |
Kubekova Indira Kenzhetaevna |
87145395318 |
87073745688 |
140 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Dievskaya secondary school" |
Abaya St, 6 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Mukhamedieva Gulnara Khamitovna |
87145397181 |
87774411167 |
141 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Ushkarasu elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Kasenov Aitzhan Nazhuevich |
87145325840 |
87051683901 |
142 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Kazanbass secondary school No. 1" |
Lenin St, 14 |
Kazakh |
Tugelov Erlan Amitovich |
87145326829 |
87054115851 |
143 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Baganalinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 5 |
Russian |
Kaydaulov Kairat Kenisbayevich |
87145326644 |
87770275588 |
144 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Kazanbass secondary school No. 2" |
Stepnaya St, 7 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Duisenova Madina Ashimovna |
87145326977 |
87770375204 |
145 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Karakalpak elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Zhanabaeva Gulnara Adayevna |
87145326948 |
87773012512 |
146 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Moskalevskaya secondary school" |
Vostochnaya St, 15A |
Kazakh, Russian |
Talkymbayeva Rakhiya Negmitzhanovna |
87145394344 |
87776164172 |
147 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Novonezhinsk secondary school named after Batyrzhan Kenzhetaev" |
Shchorsa St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kalkaeva Gulmira Rakhimzhanovna |
87145397780 |
87053316569 |
148 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Kalininskaya secondary school" |
1 |
Kazakh |
Baysakalova Asylzada Kuanyshbaevna |
87145326011 |
87782620845 |
149 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Lavrentievskaya elementary secondary school" |
- |
Kazakh |
Sankevich Anar Magzumovna |
87145326967 |
87474716292 |
150 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Novoselovskaya secondary school" |
Baimagambetova St, 17 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Amirzhanov Berik Zhumabaevich |
87145325300 |
87773732109 |
151 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Akkuduk elementary secondary school" |
- |
Kazakh |
Koishibaeva Kumis Amanovna |
87145325393 |
87757495611 |
152 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Sosnovskaya elementary secondary school" |
5 |
Kazakh |
Zhilgeldin Ardak Maratovich |
87145325373 |
87476965279 |
153 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Sulukol secondary school named after Shaysultan Shayakhmetov" |
- |
Kazakh, Russian |
Abdenova Gulzhan Zhumanovna |
87145393709 |
87056257172 |
154 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Fedoseevskaya elementary secondary school" |
Baimagambetova St, 111 |
Kazakh |
Raisov Talgat Tursyngalievich |
87145326499 |
87772787335 |
155 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Timofeevskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 6 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kapisheva Saule Aitbaevna |
87145391185 |
87471856192 |
156 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Chernigov secondary school" |
Lenina St, 33 |
Russian |
Zhangabylova Gulzhan Anuarbekovna |
87145398797 |
87471319249 |
157 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Kharkov elementary school" |
1 |
Kazakh |
Syrlybayeva Gulnar Baitursunovna |
87145325401 |
87026820575 |
158 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Chernyshevskaya secondary school" |
Sovetskaya St, 28 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Mukysheva Dinara Turganovna |
87145393531 |
87022546766 |
159 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Koktal secondary school" |
- |
Kazakh |
Islyamova Nurgul Meshitbaevna |
87145326327 |
87056694236 |
160 |
Ayuliyekolsky district |
MSI "Tselinnaya Elementary School" |
Altynsarina St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Kalieva Zhanar Shalahanovna |
87145922801 |
87029877447 |
161 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Denisovskaya secondary school No. 2" |
Kalinina St, 10 |
Russian |
Mudesirov Eskender Enverovich |
87143421491 |
87476552051 |
162 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Denisovskaya secondary school No. 3" |
Elevatornaya St, 55 |
Kazakh |
Dauletova Bibigul Ospankyzy |
87143422183 |
87071988384 |
163 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Denisovskaya secondary school No. 1" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Berkimbaeva Raisa Nazarovna |
87143422554 |
87014404987 |
164 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Grishenskaya elementary secondary school" |
Naberezhnaya St, 6 |
Russian |
Kusainova Gulsim Kasimkanovna |
87143424479 |
87051704417 |
165 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Batalinskaya secondary school" |
Mira St, 8 |
Russian |
Konovalova Kambat Kusaimovna |
87143425783 |
87758409306 |
166 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Arkhangelsk elementary secondary school" |
Parkovaya St, 13 |
Russian |
Aralbaev Sarsenbai Saparovich |
87143425811 |
87754561688 |
167 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Arshalinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 14 |
Russian |
Tashmukhamedova Gulnara Kurmanbaevna |
87143425137 |
87059015908 |
168 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Naberezhnaya elementary school" |
Beregovaya St, 8 |
Russian |
Kazbayeva Asel Muslimovna |
87143425220 |
87772993149 |
169 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Ayat school named after academician Temirbay Baibusynovich Darkambaev" |
Klubnaya St, 20 |
Russian |
Utarbaeva Saule Zakariyaevna |
87143497600 |
87011836374 |
170 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Zaayat elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 7 |
Russian |
Aralbaev Sarsenbay Saparovich |
87143496205 |
87054561688 |
171 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Komarovskaya Elementary School" |
Tsentralnaya St, 72 |
Russian |
Saramsakova Svetlana Fedorovna |
87143425045 |
87771494749 |
172 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Frunzenskaya secondary school" |
Komsomolskaya41 |
Russian |
Lashko Vladimir Ivanovich |
87143495505 |
87478922784 |
173 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Krasnoarmeiskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 16 |
Russian |
Grigorieva Lyubov Ivanovna |
87143425560 |
87771776571 |
174 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Krymskaya secondary school" |
Parkovaya St, 11 |
Russian |
Runner Roza Musaevna |
87143496606 |
87750050971 |
175 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Pereleskinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St,1 |
Russian |
Tulendinova Natalya Adipovna |
87143493133 |
87052353859 |
176 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Pokrovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Mira St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Ibraeva Aigerim Kalievna |
87143425331 |
87774472888 |
177 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Dosovskaya elementary school" |
Tsentralnaya St, 23 |
Russian |
Khabieva Elena Pavlovna |
87143424107 |
87760184182 |
178 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Prirechenskaya secondary school" |
Klubnaya St, 6 |
Russian |
Kabanets Vera Sergeevna |
87143424997 |
87051437743 |
179 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Okrainskaya elementary school" |
Klubnaya St, 16 |
Russian |
Mustafina Altynai Turabaevna |
87143424885 |
87056676071 |
180 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Sverdlovskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 8 |
Russian |
Mikhailov Roman Nikolaevich |
87143425661 |
87752965021 |
181 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Antonovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Tselinnaya St, 45 |
Russian |
Fraidenberg Oksana Stanislavovna |
87143497324 |
87778992993 |
182 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Alchanovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Lenin St, 8 |
Russian |
Doroshenko Alla Vitalievna |
87143424383 |
87006880565 |
183 |
Denisovsky district |
MSI "Glebovskaya secondary school" |
Novostroyka St, 16 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Buzhumov Rakhat Zhunusovich |
87143494310 |
87776346226 |
184 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Torgai secondary school named after Shokan Ualikhanov" |
Kanapia Kaidosova St, 6 |
Kazakh |
Shaimov Botabay Mustafinovich |
87143921245 |
87029412985 |
185 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after N.G. Ivanov" |
Y.Altynsarina St,14 |
Russian |
Ryskeldin Akhanbay Rakhimovich |
87143921892 |
87026505407 |
186 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Ibray Altynsarin" |
Toktabayeva St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Abdigapar Aigul Markabaykyzy |
87143921339 |
87023900581 |
187 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Ansagan Konkabaev" |
K. Sagadiyeva St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Konkabaev Meiramgali |
87143926831 |
87753157867 |
188 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Karazhan Topaev" |
Tayuyelsizdik St, 4 |
Kazakh |
Zhadaev Nurzhan Elgonovich |
87145935446 |
87023871208 |
189 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Tuyemoynak elementary school" |
Tosyn Kumy St, 19 |
Kazakh |
Tuyeshibai Abai Zhumakhanuly |
87145922416 |
87782617395 |
190 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Albarbogetskaya secondary school" |
Albarboget |
Kazakh |
Imanbaev Kanat Garypzhanovich |
87143926218 |
87785674104 |
191 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Elementary secondary school named after Aisa Nurmanov" |
- |
Kazakh |
Amirzhanov Mukhit Zhakanovich |
87143926640 |
87028314191 |
192 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Amankeldy" |
Khamza Narymbaev St, 33 |
Kazakh |
Zhaksylykov Nurbolat Zhaksylykovich |
87143923188 |
87750282775 |
193 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Zhangeldy secondary school" |
- |
Kazakh |
Kabenova Aiman Apeshovna |
87143926217 |
87757032837 |
194 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Taush elementary school" |
- |
Kazakh |
Zhusupbekova Almagul Shoptibaevna |
87143926532 |
87789683594 |
195 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Karatubek secondary school" |
Tanatkan Duysekeyev St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Sadvakasov Gabdymazhit Gazezovich |
87143926230 |
87025829424 |
196 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Sarysu elementary secondary school" |
- |
Kazakh |
Koshmaganbetov Zhakan auezkhanuly |
87143926124 |
87023393329 |
197 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Tokanai elementary school" |
- |
Kazakh |
Nurzhakupova Tansholpan Altaykyzy |
87143926264 |
87773657507 |
198 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Gafu Kaiyrbekov" |
Amirgali Dushatov St, 14 |
Kazakh |
Kenzhegaliev Daniyar Orynbasarovich |
87143926125 |
87789614987 |
199 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Shubalan elementary secondary school" |
- |
Kazakh |
Razhanova Liza Sapabekovna |
87143926127 |
87018338364 |
200 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Akhmet Baitursynov" |
Tayuyelsizdik St, 7A |
Kazakh |
Sapenov Kanat Mardenovich |
87143926952 |
87782617419 |
201 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Syrbay Maulenov" |
Zhastar St, 10 |
Kazakh |
Sadvakasov Olzhas Gabdymazhitovich |
87142650343 |
87472802586 |
202 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Myrzhakyp Dulatov" |
Myrzhakov Dulatov St, 14 |
Kazakh |
Zhetpisbai Mayra Ansagankyzy |
87145930680 |
87051497120 |
203 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Bidayik elementary school" |
Beybitshilik St, 8 |
Kazakh |
Ermaganbet Askerbay Balgabekuly |
87145920102 |
87775080202 |
204 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Kanapy Kaidosov" |
Astana St, 10 |
Kazakh |
Kuspek Ayan Salimzhanuly |
87143926195 |
87789179992 |
205 |
Zhangeldy district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Kainekey Zharmaganbetov" |
Bestau St, 14 |
Kazakh |
Abdulini Dastan Amirkhanovich |
87143950390 |
87784467751 |
206 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Elementary secondary school No. 1" |
Shkolnaya St, 23 |
Russian |
Likhogray Gulziya Maratovna |
87143523051 |
87474633747 |
207 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Gymnasium" |
A. Baitursynova St, 25 |
Russian |
Aliferets Anatoly Alexandrovich |
87143523205 |
87055592043 |
208 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Secondary School No. 4" |
4 microdistrict, 27 |
Russian |
Chernyakov Ivan Sergeevich |
87143525741 |
87478666717 |
209 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "School-Lyceum No. 3" |
11 microdistrict 35 |
Russian |
Malikova Samal Tishibaevna |
87143531534 |
87755200875 |
210 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Secondary school No. 12" |
6 microdistrict 32 |
Russian |
Baymurzina Saltanat Isimkulovna |
87143523847 |
87016066813 |
211 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Secondary school No. 2 named after Musa Shozhanov" |
5 microdistrict 14B |
Kazakh |
Dyukova Aizada Malikadzharovna |
87143524761 |
87058415545 |
212 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Secondary School No. 9 named after Yestay Yeszhanov" |
2 microdistrict 25 |
Kazakh |
Mukanov Alibek Zhaksylykovich |
87143525009 |
87084024810 |
213 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Secondary School No. 10" |
3 microdistrict 10 |
Russian |
Bralina Rosa Zakirinovna |
87143522415 |
87773938636 |
214 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Stantsionnaya elementary secondary school" |
Dzhangildin St, 14 |
Russian |
Mendauletov Almaz Tursunbaevich |
87143573337 |
87751877458 |
215 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Suburban Secondary school" |
40 let Pobedy St, 1 |
Russian |
Tanzharikova Gulnar Tulegenovna |
87143573381 |
87084024944 |
216 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Bolshevistskaya elementary secondary school" |
Tselinnaya St, 14A |
Russian |
Tunzhumanov Marat Dauletovich |
87143532681 |
87774419528 |
217 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Kusakansky elementary school" |
Tsentralnaya St, 14A |
Russian |
Litke Polina Vladimirovna |
87143539002 |
87775805370 |
218 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Zabelovskaya secondary school" |
Komsomolskaya St, 49 |
Russian |
Gerr Tatyana Olegovna |
87143592477 |
87775097879 |
219 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Milyutinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Shakaeva Altynai Toktarovna |
87143596438 |
87011836596 |
220 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Muktikol elementary school" |
Lenin St, 6 |
Russian |
Sarsekeyeva Manar Baizovna |
87143539170 |
87774065594 |
221 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Krasnoarmeiskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Baimenova Kulbarshin Yesimzhanovna |
87143576323 |
87476868935 |
222 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Stepnaya Secondary school" |
Komsomolskaya St, 4 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Dashkina Zhanar Kalievna |
87143591386 |
87762046065 |
223 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Tokhtarovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Almukhamedova Ardak Kuanyshevna |
87143593372 |
87776390259 |
224 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Tchaikovsky secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 35 |
Russian |
Ashamanova Zhanat Musayevna |
87143598345 |
87022906722 |
225 |
Zhitikarinsky district |
MSI "Yrsay elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 19 |
Russian |
Izbasova Altynai Abdrazakhovna |
87143539677 |
87472884660 |
226 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Kamystinskaya secondary school No. 1" |
Lenin St, 16 |
Russian |
Orujov Namik Iman ogly |
87143721688 |
87776488827 |
227 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Kamystinskaya secondary school No. 2" |
Lenin St, 33 |
Kazakh |
Abdin Umyrbai Kydyrbaevich |
87143721980 |
87025215744 |
228 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Altynsarinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 7 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Plottsev Alexander Nikolaevich |
87143727399 |
87053048964 |
229 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Bestau Elementary School" |
Shkolnaya St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Kailova Asemgul Taskirovna |
87145930104 |
87756761949 |
230 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Bestyubinsk secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1A |
Kazakh, Russian |
Ispambetova Gulnar Zhumabekovna |
87143727116 |
87759377965 |
231 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Frunzensksya Elementary School" |
Kalinina St, 2 |
Russian |
Kovalenko Elena Nikolaevna |
87143729512 |
87773422953 |
232 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Adayevskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 5 |
Russian |
Stepanova Natalia Nikolaevna |
87143725164 |
87024344134 |
233 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Druzhbinsk elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 12 |
Russian |
Mikhalev Oleg Fedorovich |
87145935242 |
87014735297 |
234 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Zhaiylma elementary secondary school" |
Lenin St, 3 |
Russian |
Utegenov Nurlan Karimzhanovich |
87143729705 |
87762038514 |
235 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Klochkovskaya secondary school" |
Titov St, 1 |
Russian |
Arstambaev Azamat Bakhitovich |
87143729591 |
87773737537 |
236 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Krasnooktyabrskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 17 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Tulebaeva Saule Alimkhanovna |
87143724697 |
87773721797 |
237 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Karabatirskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 21 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Khavalkhan Amanzhol |
87143729197 |
87051235440 |
238 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Livanovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Komsomolskaya St, 19 |
Russian |
Tyulebaev Samat Zharbulatovich |
87143729382 |
87772742675 |
239 |
Kamystinsky district |
MSI "Taldykol elementary secondary school" |
Octyabrskaya St, 13 |
Russian |
Voronko Olga Grigorievna |
87143729860 |
87054113814 |
240 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Abai Kunanbaev" |
Abaya St, 2 |
Russian |
Karbaeva Zhanat Sapargalievna |
87144133513 |
87473100975 |
241 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Mukhamedzhan Seralin" |
Gogol St, 6 |
Kazakh |
Bisenov Askar Kusherbaevich |
87144132879 |
87755125621 |
242 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Maxim Gorky" |
Pionerskaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Maralbaeva Zhalynsyn Ulmeskhanovna |
87144133505 |
87479702822 |
243 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Beloglinovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Mektep St, 2 |
Russian |
Pugacheva Ludmila Alexandrovna |
87144128775 |
87714822444 |
244 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Novostroyskaya secondary school" |
Nechipurenko St, 4 |
Russian |
Mukhametchina Sashida Khusnutdinovna |
87144123516 |
87051521816 |
245 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Svyatoslav elementary secondary school" |
Valikhanov St, 2 |
Russian |
Selezneva Galina Vasilievna |
87144124116 |
87776365059 |
246 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Boskol secondary school" |
Sovetskaya St, 6 |
Russian |
Alfutov Yuri Vasilievich |
87144121976 |
87071593576 |
247 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Burlinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Darmenko Elena Valerievna |
87144140975 |
87773948913 |
248 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Esenkolskaya secondary school" |
Zhastar St, 7 |
Russian |
Aidarbekova Olga Sergeevna |
87144141204 |
87056514514 |
249 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Kosobinsk elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 9 |
Russian |
Shalova Aliya Mirgasimovna |
87144140683 |
87762288348 |
250 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Verensky elementary school" |
Prosvesheniya St, 3 |
Russian |
Kalinina Yulia Vyacheslavovna |
87144140039 |
87051452664 |
251 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Veselokutsk elementary school" |
Mektep St, 1 |
Russian |
Yeschanova Gulnara Adylkanovna |
87144122335 |
87054622162 |
252 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Guryanovskaya elementary school" |
Centralnaya St, 25 |
Russian |
Kuskulakova Zhumabike Baigabulovna |
87144121074 |
87087468420 |
253 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Elshansk elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Kiryushenko Tatyana Viktorovna |
87144140036 |
87022418135 |
254 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Nadezhda elementary secondary school" |
Pervomayskaya St,1 |
Russian |
Nurkin Amangeldy Ansaganovich |
87144122388 |
87776342178 |
255 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Sarykol elementary secondary school" |
Mektep St, 11 |
Russian |
Sultanova Gulsum Badegatdinovna |
87144121405 |
87776267853 |
256 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Tselinnaya Elementary School" |
Ortalyk St, 22 |
Russian |
Galavetdinova Valentina Alexandrovna |
87144121488 |
87053042717 |
257 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Mikhailovskaya secondary school" |
Zhenis St, 5 |
Russian |
Tasanova Gulfiya Boranbaevna |
87144126447 |
87052267058 |
258 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Terentyevskaya elementary school" |
Tymoshenko St, 1 |
Russian |
Aktanova Natalya Pavlovna |
87144122389 |
87775802741 |
259 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Novo - Troitsk secondary school" |
Mektep St, 25A |
Kazakh, Russian |
Almagambetov Yerkin Zhanashevich |
87144140514 |
87774122897 |
260 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Primagnay elementary school" |
Zheleznodorozhnaya St, 22 |
Kazakh |
Zhakeeva Dinara Temirkhanovna |
87144121978 |
87773375036 |
261 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Prirechensk elementary secondary school" |
Mira St, 6 |
Russian |
Maganbetova Saule Serikovna |
87144140259 |
87714307000 |
262 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Pobedinsky elementary school" |
Baiterek St, 6 |
Russian |
Mambetova Damelya Kunambaevna |
87145934270 |
87754462934 |
263 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Slavic elementary secondary school" |
Lesnaya St, 20 |
Russian |
Raeva Gaukhar Adylkanovna |
87144140710 |
87051939471 |
264 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Smirnovskaya secondary school" |
Tselinnaya St, 15 |
Russian |
Fazylbekov Serik Abaevich |
87144126716 |
87051921808 |
265 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Rybkinskaya elementary school" |
Altynsarina St, 9 |
Russian |
Vorobyova Tatyana Vitalievna |
87144121370 |
87053202950 |
266 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Stantsionnaya Secondary school" |
Pionerskaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Balbaeva Galiya Serikovna |
87144123430 |
87051301775 |
267 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Shadyksaevskaya elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 11 |
Russian |
Erokhina Tatyana Mikhailovna |
87145921917 |
89193059374 |
268 |
Karabalyk district |
MSI "Toguzak secondary school" |
Elevatornaya St, 16 |
Russian |
Levanova Tatyana Alexandrovna |
87144128249 |
87752654003 |
269 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Karasu secondary school" |
Komsomolskaya St, 62 |
Russian |
Kabi Gaukhar Argynkazykyzy |
87145221686 |
87051097801 |
270 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Karasu secondary school with the state language of instruction" |
Maslozavodsky St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Argingazina Aigul Tanatovna |
87145222046 |
87773367988 |
271 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Aydarlinskaya secondary school" |
Sovetskaya St, 16 |
Russian |
Savosyuk Inga Petrovna |
87144828993 |
87478692818 |
272 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Gerzen elementary secondary school" |
Pushkin St, 2 |
Russian |
Fazlyeva Guzel Rizaevna |
87144828801 |
87776397689 |
273 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Stepnaya elementary secondary school" |
Sverdlov St, 3 |
Russian |
Zelesku Galina Valerievna |
87144828673 |
87774431742 |
274 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Amangeldy secondary school" |
Tselinnaya St, 25 |
Russian |
Kovkova Irina Vladimirovna |
87145227787 |
87776359580 |
275 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Tselinnaya secondary school" |
Mira St, 1 |
Russian |
Pryseva Nadezhda Alexandrovna |
87144898168 |
87081639016 |
276 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Karaman secondary school" |
Sadovaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Tereshchenko Olga Mikhailovna |
87145226211 |
87776487095 |
277 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Zhambyl elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 5 |
Russian |
Semenova Irina Alekseevna |
87145226299 |
87771807656 |
278 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Zheleznodorozhnaya Secondary school" |
Moskovskaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Breus Zhanna Anatolievna |
87144892526 |
87476050082 |
279 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Terektinskaya elementary school" |
Tselinaya St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Yerzhanova Meruet Igilikovna |
87144850052 |
87773020599 |
280 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Ilyichevsk secondary school" |
Leninskaya St, 17 |
Russian |
Yesenalina Altynai Zhenisovna |
87145226866 |
87474108246 |
281 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Karamyrzinskaya secondary school" |
Centralnaya St, 11 |
Russian |
Tyulegenova Gulshat Tulegenovna |
87145297525 |
87772326400 |
282 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Koshevskaya elementary school" |
Naberezhnaya St, 20 |
Russian |
Zazersky Vladimir Mikhailovich |
87144828498 |
87779141703 |
283 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Station Secondary school" |
Elevatornaya St, 12 |
Russian |
Nurmukhambetov Tlek Zainullaevich |
87145299221 |
87474165351 |
284 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Lublinsky secondary school" |
Kalinin St, 36 |
Russian |
Prokop Anna Vladimirovna |
87145296390 |
87472324310 |
285 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Simferopol elementary school" |
Centralnaya St, 5 |
Russian |
Tikhanskaya Tatyana Petrovna |
87145227328 |
87769782864 |
286 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Kluchevaya Secondary school" |
Sadovaya St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Gabdulin Khamit Valeevich |
87145299693 |
87018569367 |
287 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Novoselovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Trudovaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Tokpaev Azamat Orazalovich |
87145226683 |
87714295557 |
288 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Zhalgyskan secondary school" |
Pavlova St, 22 |
Russian |
Tasbulatova Sandugash Kambarovna |
87145291410 |
87776396575 |
289 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Octyabrskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 14 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Sergeeva Larisa Vasilievna |
87144891070 |
87054560426 |
290 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Pavlovsk secondary school" |
Yubileinaya St, 3 |
Russian |
Salkenov Daulet Karataevich |
87145226089 |
87751086597 |
291 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Ushakovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Lenin St, 19 |
Russian |
Kozik Olga Nikolaevna |
87144850347 |
87714872368 |
292 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Panfilov elementary school" |
Mira St, 17 |
Russian |
Dzyubchuk Natalya Vladimirovna |
87144850447 |
87773722199 |
293 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Progresskaya Elementary School" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Cherunova Ansagan Muratovna |
87144828186 |
87476932447 |
294 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Chelgashinsky secondary school" |
Kovylnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Parkhaeva Ekaterina Alexandrovna |
87144893747 |
87754348756 |
295 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Zhanyspay elementary secondary school" |
Titova St, 4 |
Russian |
Salnikova Liliya Karlovna |
87144828307 |
87022945157 |
296 |
Karasu district |
MSI "Lenin secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Abylkasymova Sholpan Baltabaevna |
87145295727 |
87779143254 |
297 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Zarechnaya school-lyceum" |
Lenin St, 1 |
Russian |
Erdauletova Gulzhana Batyrkhanovna |
87145561580 |
87776384761 |
298 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Zarechnaya secondary school with the state language of instruction" |
Severniy St,1 |
Kazakh |
Khazhmukhanov Kopzhasar Khazhmukhanovich |
87145537362 |
87474642741 |
299 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Abay elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Erdauletova Gulzhana Batyrkhanovna |
87145538219 |
87772503701 |
300 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Ryspai elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 3 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Burkitbaev Marat Salimzhanovich |
87145531590 |
87078722650 |
301 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Aleksandrovskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 6 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kuznetsova Tatyana Gennadievna |
87145568447 |
87074116386 |
302 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Elementary secondary school of Enbek settlement" |
Shkolnaya St, 23 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Ermagambetov Myrzakan Kazhigalievich |
87145532392 |
87771913068 |
303 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Zhukovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 19 |
Russian |
Kiselev Maxim Alexandrovich |
87145532894 |
87474645377 |
304 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Belozersk elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Unaibekov Azamat Buranbaevich |
87145934876 |
87088907297 |
305 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Balykta elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 4 |
Russian |
Kenzhetaeva Kulzira Yesimseitovna |
87145531115 |
87053239938 |
306 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Sergeevskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Moldabekov Zhasulan Mukhtarovich |
87145531480 |
87073416922 |
307 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Secondary school of I.F. Pavlov settlement" |
Shkolnaya St, 4 |
Russian |
Klysheva Ainamgul Kamataevna |
87145538932 |
87772431659 |
308 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Vladimirovskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Mushkudiani Ruslan Islamovich |
87145569871 |
87785237841 |
309 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Sormovskaya elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 55 |
Russian |
Ashimova Gulsum Koztaevna |
87145537190 |
87774123454 |
310 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Voskresenovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Kirova St, 40 |
Russian |
Adilbekova Lazzat Abusagitovna |
87145537924 |
87058163562 |
311 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Aisarinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Ragat Kabylan Kytaybekuly |
87145566195 |
87013444691 |
312 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Secondary school of Kostomar settlement" |
Krupskoy St, 34a |
Kazakh, Russian |
Sagymbaev Meiramkhan Tanatkhanovich |
87145531812 |
87753519977 |
313 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Zhdanovskaya secondary school" |
Altynsarina St, 20 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Akhmetov Almurat Zhumataevich |
87145538300 |
87470188188 |
314 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Vasilyevsky elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 4 |
Kazakh |
Sargozhina Gulnur Nurbaevna |
87145531490 |
87052156141 |
315 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Kirov elementary school" |
Shkolnaya |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kukharchik Oksana Nikolaevna |
87145538310 |
87051340300 |
316 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Maikol secondary school" |
2 |
Russian |
Masakbaev Berik Beisenbaevich |
87145592549 |
87772742675 |
317 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Krasno-Peredovikskaya Elementary School" |
Arman St, 1 |
Russian |
Sagitova Inara Bakitovna |
87145538050 |
87079230023 |
318 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Ryazanovskaya elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 22 |
Russian |
Gorbacheva, T. V. |
87145538054 |
87779693249 |
319 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Sheminovskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 7 |
Russian |
Orlova Elena Nikolaevna |
87145599200 |
87011905818 |
320 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Moscow secondary school" |
Lenin St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Sagnaev Amangeldy Nabievich |
87145532227 |
87059886593 |
321 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Ozernaya elementary secondary school" |
Pervomayskaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Loginova Natalia Anatolievna |
87145596424 |
87773286655 |
322 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Michurinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1a |
Kazakh, Russian |
Dadanova Ainash Moldakishevna |
87145560559 |
87759863571 |
323 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Altynsarinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Nurtaev Altynbek Serikovich |
87145564708 |
87004505250 |
324 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Sadovaya secondary school" |
Lenin St, 15 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Doshchanov Murat Galimovich |
87145531525 |
87751807492 |
325 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Nadezhdinskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kakimzhanova Kumus Berikbaevna |
87145538686 |
87775440901 |
326 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Ozernaya Secondary School" |
Pushkin St, 52 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Leshchenko Irina Leonidovna |
87145566590 |
87476481502 |
327 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Polovnikovskaya secondary school" |
Gagarin St, 24 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Abdygalieva Aigul Sairanovna |
87145531623 |
87785953617 |
328 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Zhambyl secondary school" |
P. Ismuratova St, 34 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kushnir Svetlana Alekseevna |
87145568273 |
87777921760 |
329 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Kadyr Karimov" |
Kakimzhanova St, 13 |
Kazakh |
Ibraeva Saltanat Kenzhekhanovna |
87145532779 |
87774129733 |
330 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Sadchikovskaya secondary school" |
Lenin St, 187 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zhumagulov Berik Galikhanovich |
87145594242 |
87471743884 |
331 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Konstantinovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Tereshkova St, 35 |
Russian |
Yesimova Saule Seidakhmetovna |
87145531155 |
87777920469 |
332 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Sovkhoznaya Secondary School" |
Shkolnaya St, 35 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Acting principal Nurpoisova Aiman Zhaksylykovna |
87145567383 |
87478716672 |
333 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Molokanovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 6 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Mukhamedzhanov Marat Baigonysovich |
87145532393 |
87472033891 |
334 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Nechaevskaya elementary secondary school" |
Abaya St, 46 |
Russian |
Akhmetova Zhanar Kenzheshevna |
87145532560 |
87055586060 |
335 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Rybinsk elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1a |
Russian |
Gerasimova Tamara Fedorovna |
87145537180 |
87776163771 |
336 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Ulyanovsk elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Begaidarova Gulnara Alibaevna |
87143174187 |
87478194260 |
337 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Begezhanskaya elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Miniyazova Nazgul Yesimkhanovna |
87145531300 |
87776388333 |
338 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Shishkinskaya elementary secondary school" |
Gagarin St, 2 |
Russian |
Agadilov Bagdat Baltabekovich |
87145537032 |
87771727251 |
339 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Borovskaya school - gymnasium named after Gabbas Zhumabaev" |
Korolev St, 10 |
Kazakh |
Urazbekov Kemer Damirovich |
87144324388 |
87755251262 |
340 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Borovsk regional sanatorium boarding school" |
- |
Kazakh, Russian |
Seidakhmetova Gulmira Esmukhanovna |
87144321553 |
87023082018 |
341 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Borovskaya school - gymnasium named after Akhmetkazy Chutaev" |
Pavlova St, 67 |
Russian |
and about. Ermenova Danagul Tyulegenovna |
87144321853 |
87072130883 |
342 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Dzhangilda secondary school" |
Lesnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Krupko Valentina Nikolaevna |
87144334175 |
87776487126 |
343 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Aleshinskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 3 |
Russian |
Murzabekova Danagul Mendybaevna |
87144334136 |
87712812304 |
344 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Alkau elementary school" |
Alkau St, 12 |
Kazakh |
Baidauletov Kaidar Kadyrzhanovich |
87144332786 |
87752696652 |
345 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Borkovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Molodezhnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kisikova Aislu Kurmangalievna |
87144332725 |
87474761680 |
346 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Budennovskaya secondary school" |
Lenina St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Doshchanov Dulat Galimovich |
87144399196 |
87751806999 |
347 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Kyzyltu elementary school" |
Altynsarina St, 9 |
Kazakh |
Apetova Aigul Tulendievna |
87144332882 |
87751805303 |
348 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Vvedenskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Berdybaeva Gulpan Aueskhanovna |
87144397244 |
87752964457 |
349 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Zagarinsky elementary school" |
Druzhbi St, 16 |
Russian |
Povstyuk Yulia Nikolaevna |
87144334226 |
87024364934 |
350 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Kamenskural secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 18 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Tyagunova Evgenia Alexandrovna |
87144334276 |
87055977636 |
351 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Aksuat elementary school named after Spandiar Kubeev" |
Aksuat St 39 |
Kazakh |
Atymtaeva Aigul Nurlanovna |
87144332881 |
87470185379 |
352 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Krasnopresnenskaya secondary school" |
Gagarina St, 16 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Umarova Alma Maralovna |
87144332101 |
87073269526 |
353 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Karatal secondary school named after Orazaly Kozybayev" |
Baitursynova St, 7 |
Kazakh |
Saduov Amanbulat Kakimzhanovich |
87144334436 |
87714306610 |
354 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Zharsuat elementary school" |
Seifulina St, 16 |
Kazakh |
Agitaeva Gulnar Saparzhanovna |
87144334475 |
87755913173 |
355 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Tulengut elementary secondary school" |
Abylaikhan St, 22 |
Kazakh |
Kasymov Kenzhegali Kaliyakovich |
87144334431 |
87776342758 |
356 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Lomonosov secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 39 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Seidagaleeva Saule Sovetovna |
87144334723 |
87059888278 |
357 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Kokterek elementary secondary school" |
Doshchanova St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Turagulov Murat Temirbekovich |
87144332583 |
87781564932 |
358 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Shielinsky elementary school" |
K. Abdullina St, 11 |
Kazakh |
Seydalina Aigul Khamitovna |
87144332581 |
87771196326 |
359 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Mikhailovskaya secondary school" |
Lenin St, 95A |
Russian |
Madanov Bolat Nurlanovich |
87144395122 |
87054625115 |
360 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Arkhipovskaya secondary school" |
Lenin St, 30 |
Russian |
Ladynskaya Claudia Ivanovna |
87144332499 |
87769031991 |
361 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Stepanovskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 54a |
Kazakh, Russian |
Esenova Asel Shagdanovna |
87144394029 |
87774156838 |
362 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Pervomaiskaya secondary school" |
Makarenko St, 6 |
Russian |
Kozachuk Yury Dmitrievich |
87144396786 |
87770375637 |
363 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Dolbushinskaya elementary school" |
Centralnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Ospanova Sauleman Muldakhmetovna |
87144332580 |
87073210688 |
364 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Ivanovo elementary school" |
Centralnaya St, 3 |
Russian |
Taizhanova Akbala Vasilievna |
87144333380 |
87052544857 |
365 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Lesnaya elementary secondary school" |
Druzhby St, 15 |
Russian |
Nurakhmetov Yesengeldy Kanashovich |
87144332582 |
87777956898 |
366 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Sosnovskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 5 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Bekishev Zhaslan Bolatovich |
87144332030 |
87767119067 |
367 |
Mendykarinsky district |
MSI "Tenizovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Kozybaev St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Svirskaya Galina Andreevna |
87144334636 |
87773376318 |
368 |
Naurzum district |
MSI "Dokuchaevskaya secondary school" |
Baytursynova St, 3 |
Russian |
Timoshenko Yury Alekseevich |
87145421233 |
87712818276 |
369 |
Naurzum district |
MSI "Zhambyl secondary school" |
Baytursynova St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Nurbaev Rollan Kanatovich |
87145421552 |
87774473031 |
370 |
Naurzum district |
MSI "Burevestnenskaya secondary school" |
Abaya St, 23 |
Russian |
Pavlenko Dmitry Zhelkovich |
87145933080 |
87776394011 |
371 |
Naurzum district |
MSI "Damdinskaya secondary school" |
Baytursunova St, 1 |
Kazakh |
Kuzembaev Muratbek Bayakhanovich |
87145933540 |
87053319076 |
372 |
Naurzum district |
MSI "Mereken elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Akhatov Aidarkhan Gabdullinovich |
87145420411 |
87054619132 |
373 |
Naurzum district |
MSI "Naurzum secondary school" |
Shayakhmetova St, 8 |
Kazakh |
Kaskirbayeva Zhanat Seilbekovna |
87145933731 |
87054562080 |
374 |
Naurzum district |
MSI "Ulenda elementary secondary school" |
Atameken St, 8 |
Kazakh |
Ismagulov Erbolat Kereevich |
87145933904 |
87771781292 |
375 |
Naurzum district |
MSI "Razdolnaya secondary school" |
Baimagambetova St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kabyldina Kymbat Turganbekkyzy |
87145933354 |
87772519614 |
376 |
Naurzum district |
MSI "Sholaksay secondary school" |
Tselinnaya St, 2 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Nurseitova Zhumabike Seilgazymovna |
87145493773 |
87775243299 |
377 |
Naurzum district |
MSI "Shilinskaya secondary school" |
Lenina St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Kubeyeva Zhupargul Bultrikovna |
87145420176 |
87773489817 |
378 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Uritskaya school-lyceum" |
Pushkin St, 47 |
Russian |
Sokolovskaya Elena Nikolaevna |
87145121501 |
87054499096 |
379 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Uritskaya secondary school No. 1" |
60 years of USSR St, 5 |
Russian |
Ivanov Yury Dmitrievich |
87145122319 |
87773977593 |
380 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Secondary school named after U. Sultangazin" |
Tauelsizdik St, 75 |
Kazakh |
Smanov Yerlan Kenzhebekovich |
87145121569 |
87763731077 |
381 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Novo-Uritskaya secondary school" |
Stroitelnaya St, 2 |
Russian |
Samsonova Svetlana Nikolaevna |
87145122949 |
87054531726 |
382 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Barvinovskaya secondary school" |
Jubileinaya St,29 |
Russian |
Leskevich Yulia Mikhailovna |
87145191468 |
87479222107 |
383 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Veselo-Podolsk secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Seitova Gulyaem Bektemirovna |
87145137041 |
87055768200 |
384 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Krasnodon secondary school" |
Lenin St, 20 |
Russian |
Furtseva Galina Vladimirovna |
87145198372 |
87776374274 |
385 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Komsomolskaya secondary school" |
Urozhainaya St, 4a |
Russian |
Shevtsov Evgeny Anatolievich |
87145195189 |
87054540606 |
386 |
Sarykol region |
MSI "Krasnoznamensk elementary school" |
Druzhby St, 11 |
Russian |
Radzievskaya Natalya Olegovna |
87145135105 |
87776534176 |
387 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Elementary secondary school named after B. Utetleuov" |
U.Sultangazin St, 24a |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kadenov Bolat Garifullovich |
87145135197 |
87775802088 |
388 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Lesnaya elementary secondary school" |
Yubileinaya St, 2 |
Russian |
Mahina Haryekha Nukhovna |
87145137123 |
87052296884 |
389 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Mayak elementary secondary school" |
1st May St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Erdenova Saule Rustemovna |
87145136971 |
87788265551 |
390 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Sevastopol secondary school" |
Centralnaya St, 4 |
Russian |
Smykova Elena Vladimirovna |
87145135675 |
87755829918 |
391 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Sorochinsky elementary secondary school" |
Pavshikh boitsov St, 26 |
Russian |
Musina Batikha Mazhkenovna |
87145136002 |
87082139590 |
392 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Krylovskaya secondary school" |
Uchitelskaya St, 3 |
Russian |
Pozdnyakova Nina Alekseevna |
87145198850 |
87051483103 |
393 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Ostrovnaya Elementary School" |
Shkolnaya St, 2 |
Russian |
Shevchenko Svetlana Ilyasovna |
87145136034 |
87051365513 |
394 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Tagil secondary school" |
Lenin St, 16 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Ioz Natalya Ivanovna |
87145136424 |
87772637941 |
395 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Ermakovskaya elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 5 |
Russian |
Ocheretyanaya Svetlana Nikolaevna |
87145136379 |
87059159601 |
396 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Sonalinskaya elementary secondary school" |
Mektep 2 |
Kazakh |
Khalikova Baldyrgan Bayanovna |
87145135774 |
87055588114 |
397 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Timiryazevskaya secondary school" |
Novoselov St, 27 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Orazalina Sabira Bolatovna |
87145198164 |
87774128677 |
398 |
Sarykol district |
MSI "Chekhov elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya st, 3 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Tumanov Azamat Iskaleevich |
87145196386 |
87054163400 |
399 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Secondary school named after Sapar Yergaliyev" |
E.Omarov St, 3 |
Kazakh |
Madibaev Aslan Izbasarovich |
87143637471 |
87479224057 |
400 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Secondary school named after B. Mailin" |
B.Mailina St, 4 |
Russian |
Baikanova Aliya Fayzollovna |
87143636066 |
87779003277 |
401 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Krasnoselskaya secondary school" |
Krasnoselskaya St,10 |
Russian |
Isetova Aigul Bektasovna |
87143629145 |
87787423408 |
402 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Shcherbinovskaya elementary school" |
Centralnaya St, 15 |
Russian |
Tazhibaeva Olga Mikhailovna |
87143638299 |
87778898411 |
403 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Asenkritovskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Moser Vitaly Viktorovich |
87143626443 |
87479223143 |
404 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Varvara Elementary School" |
Centralnaya St, 13 |
Russian |
Isetova Saule Dusenovna |
87143638315 |
87771340096 |
405 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Kirov elementary secondary school" |
Fiskulturnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Almukhambetova Aitkul Meramgalievna |
87143623051 |
87771776530 |
406 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Nikolaev elementary secondary school" |
Komsomolskaya St, 56 |
Russian |
Zeinelov Erbolat Erkinovich |
87143626562 |
87018511980 |
407 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Elementary secondary school named after E. Omarov" |
Truda St, 1 |
Russian |
Tukabulov Rakhimzhan Nagashbaevich |
87143635163 |
87777601536 |
408 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Evgenovskaya elementary school" |
Tsentralnaya St, 13 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zhusupova Nurgul Kasymbekovna |
87143639800 |
87776932476 |
409 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Beregovaya Secondary school" |
Pervomayskaya St, 14 |
Russian |
Bayer Vadim Nikolaevich |
87143628518 |
87478687275 |
410 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Nagornenskaya elementary secondary school" |
Rabochaya St, 2 |
Russian |
Bisembayeva Sholpan Urumbaevna |
87143626029 |
87024877361 |
411 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Priozernaya elementary secondary school" |
Sovetskaya St, 2 |
Russian |
Tyutyunnik Marina Nikolaevna |
87143638521 |
87773759180 |
412 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Maksutovskaya elementary school" |
Lenina St, 4 |
Russian |
Belchenko Elena Mitrofanovna |
87143635273 |
87772486339 |
413 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Mayskaya secondary school" |
Lee Yong Beom St, 4 |
Russian |
Zhuravleva Elena Borisovna |
87143627179 |
87776535588 |
414 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Naberezhnaya elementary school" |
Yuzhnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Berdenova Madina Murzagalievna |
87143639409 |
87059607768 |
415 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Naberezhnaya secondary school" |
Mailina St, 3 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Bayanbaev Amanzhol Sanalievich |
87143629416 |
87773757828 |
416 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Novoilyinovskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 35/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Smetanina Elena Alexandrovna |
87143625154 |
87774423318 |
417 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Valeryanovskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 36 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Utepova Gulshat Yelenovna |
87143638568 |
87751434865 |
418 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Pritobolsk elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 22a |
Russian |
Rudyuk Elena Antonovna |
87143638567 |
87055447291 |
419 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Apanovsk elementary secondary school" |
Novaya St, 59 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Barmenova Miramkul Temirkhanovna |
87143639674 |
87776367179 |
420 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Tobolsk secondary school No. 1" |
Beybitshilik St, 59 |
Russian |
Dyusembayeva Zhanna Zhakupovna |
87143621546 |
87026850009 |
421 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Tobolsk secondary school" |
Zhenis St,10 |
Russian |
Krivchenkova Elena Valerievna |
87143621553 |
87472580339 |
422 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Tobolsk secondary school No. 2" |
Beybitshilik St, 73 |
Kazakh |
Alieva Gulnar Rasulovna |
87143621438 |
87782034339 |
423 |
Beimbet Mailin District |
MSI "Jubileinaya Secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 8 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Murzakulova Amankul Kauzkanovna |
87143624154 |
87077369413 |
424 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Uzunkol secondary school No. 1" |
Abylai Khan St, 32 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Lang Irina Viktorovna |
87144421660 |
87056682927 |
425 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Uzunkol secondary school No. 2" |
Khakimzhan Nauryzbaev St, 88 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Nurmagambetova Ziyash Kakimbekovna |
87144422318 |
87773759898 |
426 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Pavlovsk elementary school" |
Tsentralnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Sharonkina Natalia Nikolaevna |
87144435182 |
87776262310 |
427 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Bauman elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 15 |
Russian |
Rudenko Lilya Alekseevna |
87144493345 |
87788263917 |
428 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Ershovskaya secondary school" |
Lenin St, 2 |
Russian |
Erushenko Maria Konstantinovna |
87144434330 |
87074061724 |
429 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Otyn-Agash elementary school" |
Bolashak St, 4 |
Kazakh |
Irgizbayeva Nurzhaman Baitanovna |
87144435019 |
87772180931 |
430 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Sokolovskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 45 |
Russian |
Akhmetova Dinara Nurmakanovna |
87144434233 |
87753104628 |
431 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Kyiv secondary school" |
Tselinnaya St, 18 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Baymukhambetova Aidyn Kozhigalievna |
87144435593 |
87714482425 |
432 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Kirov Elementary School" |
Abaya St, 10 |
Russian |
Salnikov Sergey Alexandrovich |
87144435673 |
87785574990 |
433 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Kuibyshev elementary secondary school" |
Lenin St, 10 |
Russian |
Nugurbekova Aislu Amangeldinovna |
87144434904 |
87029213157 |
434 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Novopokrovskaya secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 11 |
Russian |
Saukumbaeva Ayakoz Tolegenovna |
87144495145 |
87478048150 |
435 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Beloglinskaya elementary secondary school" |
Karl Max St, 46 |
Russian |
Spirina Regina Farhadovna |
87144435825 |
87478605297 |
436 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Presnogorkovskaya secondary school" |
B.Melnichnaya St, 1A |
Russian |
Baitemirova Klara Nizamuttenovna |
87144497289 |
87059888432 |
437 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Russian elementary secondary school" |
Musrepova St, 16 |
Russian |
Moldagaliev Duman Kaliaskarovich |
87144436224 |
87018936039 |
438 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Ubagan secondary school" |
Aitmukhambetova St, 2 |
Kazakh |
Islyamgalieva Maral Serikkyzy |
87144436321 |
87773717454 |
439 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI Arzamas secondary school |
Naberezhnaya St, 17 |
Russian |
Khatuntseva Veronika Ruslanovna |
87144435599 |
87776394497 |
440 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Suvorov secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 4 |
Russian |
Shaikin Tulegen Orazaevich |
87144436137 |
87766691366 |
441 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Troebratskaya secondary school" |
Kirova St, 14 |
Russian |
Ashimova Altynai Alekseevna |
87144499272 |
87054508519 |
442 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Fedorovskaya secondary school" |
Nizhnyaya St, 32 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Nurgazin Ruslan Gazizovich |
87144493122 |
87475188513 |
443 |
Uzunkol district |
MSI "Ukatkan elementary school" |
Molodezhnaya St, 6 |
Kazakh |
Nauruzova Sairan Merekenovna |
87144435601 |
87028632407 |
444 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Secondary school named after M. Mametova" |
Pervomaiskaya St, 59 |
Russian |
Vishnevsky Valery Vladimirovich |
87144221229 |
87773761466 |
445 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Ybyray Altynsarin" |
Shevchenko St, 57 |
Kazakh |
Konkas Nurgul Serikkyzy |
87144223280 |
87476784560 |
446 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Secondary school named after Abai" |
Frunze St, 17 |
Russian |
Levit Tatyana Borisovna |
87144223294 |
87012359446 |
447 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Alexandropol elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 4 |
Russian |
Kutchulova Gulnar Istaevna |
87144233166 |
87776386792 |
448 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Vladykinskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 10 |
Russian |
Bekbosynova Gulnar Sabyrzhanovna |
87144233176 |
87754779019 |
449 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Kopychenskaya elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 18 |
Russian |
Tusenov Aitkali Kurmantaevich |
87144233165 |
87710951613 |
450 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Bannovskaya secondary school" |
Gagarina St, 10 |
Russian |
Esmakova Gulshar Kenzhebulatovna |
87144299213 |
87078116178 |
451 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Karakopinskaya elementary school" |
Im Kobets St, 4 |
Russian |
Tkach Olga Mikhailovna |
87144233903 |
87779007715 |
452 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Minsk elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 2 |
Russian |
Disyukov Askerbek Mustaf'evich |
87144296392 |
87777626574 |
453 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Beloyarovsk elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 27 |
Russian |
Mikhailova Lena Valerievna |
87145921512 |
89225617080 |
454 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Voronezh secondary school" |
Tselinnikov St, 3 |
Russian |
Afanasyeva Rimma Alexandrovna |
87144294294 |
87059026267 |
455 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Uspenovskaya secondary school" |
Atameken St, 1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Zhupar Natasha |
87144297153 |
87774158584 |
456 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Kamyshinskaya secondary school" |
Alleynaya St, 5 |
Russian |
Dzhumaev Aziz Sulaimanovich |
87144233816 |
87712818715 |
457 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Ala-Butalinskaya elementary school" |
Tsentralnaya St, 2 |
Russian |
Nevodnichaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna |
87144233994 |
87775804274 |
458 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Kostryakovskaya secondary school" |
Abaya St, 31 |
Russian |
Kovalchuk Alexander Mikhailovich |
87144296741 |
87773766375 |
459 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Zapasnaya elementary school" |
Naberezhnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Zaitseva Venera Narzievna |
87144233330 |
87056656176 |
460 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Kursk elementary school" |
Stepnaya St, 6 |
Russian |
Abdrakhmanova Zhanat Faizulovna |
87144233358 |
87053274377 |
461 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Korzhinkol secondary school" |
Kravchenko St, 10 |
Russian |
Nikulina Nina Vladimirovna |
87144232426 |
87776343126 |
462 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Kenaral secondary school" |
Gagarina St, 11 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Oleinik Svetlana Mikhailovna |
87144295853 |
87771492331 |
463 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Lenin secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Beisenov Baibolat Utegenovich |
87144291415 |
87774415880 |
464 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Zhanahai elementary school" |
Tsentralnaya St,14 |
Russian |
Gonchar Nadezhda Alexandrovna |
87144233902 |
87054628065 |
465 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Novoshumnaya secondary school" |
O. Ospanova St, 21 |
Russian |
Kuanyshkaliev Didar Galiaskarovich |
87144294739 |
87779147943 |
466 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Pervomaiskaya secondary school" |
Dalnevostochnaya St, 28 |
Russian |
Ivanova Nadezhda Nikolaevna |
87144293709 |
87056039557 |
467 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Traktovaya elementary school" |
Shkolnaya St, 14 |
Russian |
Sirotenko Anastasia Alexandrovna |
87144233368 |
87774478210 |
468 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Peshkovskaya secondary school" |
Kirova St, 78/1 |
Russian |
Glushchenko Sergei Vasilievich |
87144293348 |
87075659256 |
469 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Bolshaya Elementary School" |
Lenina St, 21 |
Russian |
Acting principal Molchanova Rimma Nikolaevna |
87144233338 |
87777913879 |
470 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Kalinovskaya elementary school" |
Centralnaya St, 14 |
Russian |
Bagitzhanov Yerkebulan Batyrlanuly |
87144233319 |
87002921841 |
471 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Kravtsovskaya elementary school" |
Valikhanov St, 2a |
Russian |
Chernukha Larisa Sergeevna |
87144233137 |
87054603314 |
472 |
Fedorovsky district |
MSI "Chandak elementary secondary school" |
Shkolnaya St,14 |
Russian |
Stap Zauresh Aubekovna |
87144233673 |
87777988738 |
473 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Secondary school No. 1 of Tobyl town" |
Shkolnaya St, 1 |
Russian |
Smadyarov Kaisar Satybaldinovich |
87145522340 |
87472764515 |
474 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "School-gymnasium named after N. Naushabaev" |
Vodnik St, 27 |
Kazakh |
Alimova Aitkul Edresovna |
87145520370 |
87027649414 |
475 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "School-gymnasium of the city of Tobyl" |
Kalabaeva St, 3A |
Russian |
Aldambergenova Karlygash Tokbaevna |
87145524252 |
87754406136 |
476 |
Kostanay district |
MSI "Secondary school No. 2 of Tobyl town" |
Shkolnaya St, 40 |
Russian |
Karach Lilia Vasilievna |
87145523280 |
87712816263 |
Kyzylorda region
Name of district, city |
Name of school |
Address of educational institution |
Kyzylorda city |
N.Ilyasov Gymnasium School No.9 |
Akmeshit Md. |
Kyzylorda city |
T.Zhurgenov Secondary School No.136 |
Akmeshit Md. |
Kyzylorda city |
Regional boarding school for gifted children No. 4 |
Tasboget turn, Petersburg Amangeldy St., 25 |
Kyzylorda city |
Lyceum School No. 264 |
Syrdarya Md., Sultan Beybarys St., 5 |
Kyzylorda city |
Kaltay Mukhamedzhanov Gymnasium School No. 1 |
Toktibaeva St., 5 |
Kyzylorda city |
Secondary School No. 2 |
Turkestan St. |
Kyzylorda city |
Multidisciplinary Gymnasium No. 3 |
Zhankozha Batyr St., 5 |
Kyzylorda city |
S.Seyfullin Secondary School No. 4 |
Zhahaeva St., 67 |
Kyzylorda city |
Lyceum School No. 5 |
Auelbekova St., 10 |
Kyzylorda city |
Secondary School No. 6 |
Zhanadilova St., 7 |
Aral district |
T.G.Shevchenko Secondary School No. 13 |
Aralsk town, K.Yerimbet St., No. 15 |
Aral district |
Secondary School No. 14 |
Aralsk town, Abylkhayr Khan St., 36 |
Kazaly district |
Vocational School No. 8 |
Kazalinsk town, Jambula St., 24 |
Aral district |
Secondary School No. 260 |
Aralsk, Baktybai batyr, 1 |
Kazaly district |
Secondary School No. 95 |
Kazalinsk, St.Mergebayeva St., 1 |
Kyzylorda city |
I.Abdukarimov Kyzylorda Agrarian Technical College |
Zhakhaeva St., 66 |
Kyzylorda city |
M.Mametova Kyzylorda Humanitarian College |
Korkyt ata St., 24 |
Kyzylorda city |
Secondary School No. 7 |
Shugla Md. |
Kyzylorda city |
Vocational School No. 9 |
Zhibek Zholy St., 2A |
Kyzylorda city |
Professional Lyceum No. 6 |
Abay Av., 33 |
Kazaly district |
Zh. Zhabayev Secondary School No. 234 |
Ayteke-Bi, Kobylandy St., 20 |
Syrdarya district |
School No. 210 |
Terenozek village, St. Konayeva St., 2 |
Kyzylorda city |
Lyceum School No. 23 |
Abylkhayr Khan St., 36A |
Kyzylorda city |
Secondary School No. 198 |
Muratbayeva St., 11 |
Kyzylorda city |
Secondary School No. 235 |
Shugla Md. |
Syrdarya district |
Secondary School No. 35 |
Terenozek village, Konayeva St., 23 |
Syrdarya district |
Secondary School No. 36 |
Terenozek village, Amangeldy St., 1 |
Kyzylorda city |
Secondary School No.11 |
Shukurova St., 1 (Tasboget) |
Kyzylorda city |
Secondary School No. 172 |
Tasboget village, Seitpbeketov St., 54 |
Kyzylorda city |
Secondary School No. 187 |
M. Shokay St., 147 |
Mangistau region
No. |
Name of the district, city |
Name of school |
Adress |
Full name of the head |
Official telephone |
1 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.1 |
14 MD |
Kurmangaziyeva Rima Kulzairovna |
8(7292) 427696, |
2 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.2 |
3 MD |
Nurymbayeva Aliya Telmanovna |
8(7292) 507442 |
3 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.3 |
1 MD |
Karabayeva Aklima Kemanovna |
8(7292) 507179 |
4 |
Aktau |
"Gymnasium No.4 " MSE |
11 MD |
Malykh Valentina Aleksandrovna |
8(7292) 433095 |
5 |
Aktau |
Comprehensive Secondary School No.5 MSE |
4 MD |
Dosov Askar Akkaliyevich |
8(7292) 500735 |
6 |
Aktau |
Comprehensive Secondary School No.6 MSE |
6 MD |
Zhumasheva Zhanargul Bekbolatovna |
8(7292) 507568 |
7 |
Aktau |
"No.7 Lyceum named after N.Marabayev" MSE |
5 MD |
Bekzhanova Kazhet Akhualovna |
8(7292) 521769 |
8 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.8 |
8 MD |
Izturganova Zhayna Amanzhanovna |
8(7292) 506158 |
9 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.9 |
7 MD |
Shagrayeva Akbibі Koldaganovna |
8(7292) 511968 |
10 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.10 |
11 MD |
Ispekeyev Bekes Umirkhanovich |
8(7292) 313554 |
11 |
Aktau |
MSE Specialized Physics and Mathematics School No.11 |
9 MD |
Ensegen Gulzada |
8(7292) 421656 |
12 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.12 |
12 MD |
Nurgaliyeva Gulmira Kuandykovna |
8(7292) 310854 |
13 |
Aktau |
MSE School-Gymnasium No.13 |
12 MD |
Abilova Madina Muratbayevna |
8(7292) 312432 |
14 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.14 |
26 MD |
Mendygaliyeva Lyudmila Idayatovna |
8(7292) 414281 |
15 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.15 |
14 MD |
Bazarbayeva Raushan Egizbayevna |
8(7292) 314350 |
16 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.16 |
27 MD |
Kaziyev Berdі Myrzanovich |
8(7292) 412338 |
17 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.17 |
13 MD |
Nurzhanova Lyutsiya Sabitovna |
8(7292) 421298 |
18 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.20 |
28 MD |
Utesinov Musa Zhylkyshiyevich |
8(7292) 427750 |
19 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.21 |
13 MD |
Shudabayeva Saule Sansyzbayevna |
8(7292) 404280 |
20 |
Aktau |
MSE No.22 Comprehensive Secondary School named after S. Kondybay |
22 MD |
Zhanayeva Nurzhamal Koyanbayevna |
8(7292) 530044 |
21 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.23 |
28 a MD |
Kaziyeva Zarifa Akhmedulayevna |
8(7292) 402451 |
22 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.24 |
15 MD |
Nauryzbayeva Gulzira Tabilganovna |
8(7292) 317090 |
23 |
Aktau |
MSE Secondary School Omirzak No.27 |
the village of Omirzak |
Srymgaziyev Annadurdy |
8(7292) 445060 |
24 |
Aktau |
MSE Comprehensive Secondary School No.28 |
29 MD |
Mukhanova Zhanyl Balmukhamedovna |
8(7292) 401656 |
25 |
Aktau |
MSE "Specialized Economic Lyceum" |
15 MD |
Baynekeyeva Tazhikhan Isayevna |
8 (7292) 430033 |
26 |
Beyneu |
SI "Secondary School named after Abay" |
M.Khibas St. |
Adilov Serik Karisbayevich |
8(72932) 21490 |
27 |
Beyneu |
SI"Secondary School named after Altynsarin» |
the village of Beyneu Kosay ata St. 38a |
Mansurov Kuan Orynbasarovich |
8(72932) 21804 |
28 |
Beyneu |
MSE"Secondary School named after Zh.Kaldygarayev of Beyneu District Akimat " |
Boketbayuly St. |
Kuzekbayev Zhenіsbek Duzelbayevich |
8(72932) 21123; 21647 |
29 |
Beyneu |
MSE "Secondary School Beyneu" |
the village of Beyneu D.Tazhiyev St. |
Demokratuly Batyrbek |
8(72932) 50204; 67368 87016176616 |
30 |
Beyneu |
SI "Beyneu Gymnasium" |
Kaldygarayev St. |
Dosov Bolat Beksiykovich |
8(72932) 21408 |
31 |
Beyneu |
SI Beyneu Lyceum |
D.Tazhiyev 8 |
Zhubanov Sagatbek |
8(72932) 21351 |
32 |
Beyneu |
SI SS "Ustіrt" |
Intersection of streets Aymauytov and Turmanbet |
Orazayuly Zholdaskali |
8(72932) 25067 |
33 |
Beyneu |
SI SS "Manashy " |
the village of Beyneu Asau batyr St. |
Amalbayev Tanat |
8 (7292) 79001 |
34 |
Beyneu |
SI SS"Atameken " |
Akshabay 1 |
Dzhauliyev Shokan Dzhazykbayevich |
8(72932) 50719; 50140 |
35 |
Beyneu |
SI SS "Kuyken" |
Between St. Zhideli and Shagyrly |
Shyganbayuly Otes |
8(72932) 79003 |
36 |
Beyneu |
MSE "Syngyrlau Complex School-Kindergarten" |
the village of Syngyrlau |
Kokіmbetov Alkuat |
8(72932) 24340; 24322 |
37 |
Beyneu |
SI SS "Akzhigit " |
the village of Akzhigit |
Kuandykov Nurlan |
8(72932) 32336; 32408 |
38 |
Beyneu |
SI "Complex School-Kindergarten Tazhen" |
The village of Tazhen |
Khaliman Nurlan |
8(72932) 53194 |
39 |
Beyneu |
SI " Comprehensive School of the Hero of the Soviet Union Madi Begenov " |
The village of Akzhigit |
Erezhepov Egіzbay |
8(72932) 34645; 34467 |
40 |
Beyneu |
MSE "School-Kindergarten Sam" |
Sam village |
Agysbayeva Zhaniya |
8(72959) 36125; 36115 |
41 |
Beyneu |
MSE " School-Kindergarten " |
The village of Turysh Nurpeys St. |
Boleubayeva Salima |
8(72959) 33319; 33318 |
42 |
Beyneu |
SI "SS named after Zhankeldin" |
The village of Sarga Anetuly St. |
Іzbasarov Zhomart |
8(72952) 23346 |
43 |
Beyneu |
SI " Boarding School Beyneu" |
The village of Sarga. D.Tazhiyev St. |
Sagyndyk Aysa |
8(72932) 23332 |
44 |
Beyneu |
School-Kindergarten "Yeset" |
The village of Karkol |
Іzbasarov Amandyk |
8(72932) 35244; 35229; |
45 |
Beyneu |
SI "SS Opornyiy" |
The village of Borankul 7 |
Tabarakova Balzhan |
8(72932) 31289 |
46 |
Beyneu |
SI "SS Karakum" |
The village of Borankul 5 |
Bektembayeva Zaripa |
8(72932) 31288; 31569 |
47 |
Beyneu |
SI "SS Borankul" |
The village of Borankul 1 |
Bisengaliyeva Ulmeken |
8(72932) 31188; 31050; |
48 |
Beyneu |
MSE "School-Kindergarten Nogayty" |
the village of Nogayty 1 |
Tolenov Aydos |
8(72932) 37020 |
49 |
Beyneu |
MSE "School-Kindergarten named after Makhutov" |
Makhutov St. |
Musiyev Berіk |
8(72932) 32336 |
50 |
Beyneu |
SI "Sam Secondary School" |
Asau batyr No.100b |
Moldagaliyev Marat |
8(72932) 50191 |
51 |
Zhanaozen |
No.1 Secondary School named after T.Aliyev |
MD Shanyrak |
Gazimova Khalampyr Shapkhatovna |
8(72934) 31475 |
52 |
Zhanaozen |
No.2 Secondary School |
MD Shugyla |
Nysanova Aynur Erbolatovna |
8(72934) 31240 |
53 |
Zhanaozen |
No.3 Secondary School |
MD Shanyrak |
Nursagitova Kulshat Iskakovna |
8(72934) 31646 |
54 |
Zhanaozen |
No.4 Secondary School named after S. Begendikuly |
The village of Kyzylsay |
Isembayev Zhumabay |
8(72934) 25060 |
55 |
Zhanaozen |
Zhanaozen School-Gymnasium |
Railway station |
Nugayeva Zina Orysbayevna |
8(72934) 40103 |
56 |
Zhanaozen |
No.6 Secondary School |
MD Samal |
Dzhamalov Duysenbay Maksymovich |
8(72934) 31132 |
57 |
Zhanaozen |
No.7 Secondary School |
MD Koktem |
Alagozova Sarabike Mukanovna |
8(72934) 41275 |
58 |
Zhanaozen |
No.8 Secondary School |
MD Koktem |
Bimagambetova Kuren Kitabayevna |
8(72934) 42369 |
59 |
Zhanaozen |
No.9 Secondary School |
MD Merey |
Bertleuova Anastasiya Ermekovna |
8(72934) 32415 |
60 |
Zhanaozen |
No.10 Secondary School |
MD Orken |
Umirzakova Bakyt Sarauovna |
8(72934) 52869 |
61 |
Zhanaozen |
No.11 Secondary School |
Tenge village |
Isagaliyev Samigolla Oteuuly |
8(72934) 21930 |
62 |
Zhanaozen |
No.12 Primary School |
MD Shugyla |
Ensegenova Almagul Otkelbaykyzy |
8(72934) 32958 |
63 |
Zhanaozen |
"Daryn" |
MD Koktem |
Ozganbayeva Mariyash Begaliyevna |
8(72934) 42368 |
64 |
Zhanaozen |
No.14 Secondary School |
Tenge village |
Elgondiyev Torekhan |
8(72934) 21102 |
65 |
Zhanaozen |
No.15 Secondary School |
MD.Rakhat |
Kolbayevich |
8(72934) 37216 |
66 |
Zhanaozen |
No.16 Primary School |
MD Shanyrak |
Sarsengaliyev Salauat |
8(72934) 34781 |
67 |
Zhanaozen |
No.17 Secondary School |
Tenge village |
Sadikhovich |
8(72934) 22401 |
68 |
Zhanaozen |
No.18 Secondary School |
MD Aksu |
Akhmetova Raykhan Srazhatdinovna |
8(72934) 35723 |
69 |
Zhanaozen |
No.19 Secondary School |
MD Aray-1 |
Sarsenov Serik Turarovich |
8(72934) 51944 |
70 |
Zhanaozen |
No.20 Secondary School |
MD Bostandyk |
Tabynchayev Oserbay Rsbayevich |
8(72934) 35633 |
71 |
Zhanaozen |
No.21 Secondary School |
MD Zhuldyz |
Zhugenbayeva Kulash Salamadinkyzy |
8(72934) 37411 |
72 |
Zhanaozen |
Zhanaozen SS |
MD Aray-1 |
Batyrova Kaldybike Madyarovna |
8(72934) 51954 |
73 |
Karakiya |
No.1 Secondary School |
1 MD No.1 |
Rakhimova Altyngul Burkitovna |
8(7293) 721500 |
74 |
Karakiya |
No.2 Primary School |
Kazakauyl No.97 |
Orbіsіnova Akkumіs Kopzhasarkyzy |
8(7293) 771540 |
75 |
Karakiya |
No.3 Secondary School |
The village of Zhetibay No. 1 |
Shatenov Orazbay Berdikhanovich |
8(7293) 526230 |
76 |
Karakiya |
No.4 Secondary School |
MD Astana No.561 |
Tanirbergenova Raushan Kidirbayevna |
8(7293) 526141 |
77 |
Karakiya |
No.5 Secondary School |
MD Zheleznodorodnik No.58 |
Tazhіbayev Tabynbay |
8(7293) 527203 |
78 |
Karakiya |
No.6 Secondary School |
Avtobaza No.6 |
Abikhanova Gulbarshyn |
8(7293) 721189 |
79 |
Karakiya |
No.7 Secondary School |
Saltanat No.155 |
Turkmenbayeva Zhansulu Suyunbayevna |
87293) 528273 |
80 |
Karakiya |
No.8 Secondary School |
The village of Zhangabyluly. No.507 |
Kusainova Zaure Abdіkіrіmkyzy |
8(7293) 526190 |
81 |
Karakiya |
No.9 Primary School |
The village of Kuryk 1 MD No.24 |
Dzhetimekova Saule Askerovna |
8(7293) 721926 |
82 |
Karakiya |
No.10 Secondary School |
Rural district Bolashak |
Turabayeva Sara Nareshbekkyzy |
87782092993 |
83 |
Karakiya |
MSE Kuryk SS |
The village of Kuryk 2 MD |
Amreyeva Ayymgul Karachayevna |
8(7293) 722288 |
84 |
Karakiya |
SS Kashaga |
The village of Senek Zh.Niyetbayev |
Badanov Nabi Edigeyevich |
8(7293) 731381 |
85 |
Karakiya |
SS Kulandy |
M.Oskinbayuly No. 1 |
Daurbayev Keldіmurat Tugelbayuly |
8(7293) 771020 |
86 |
Karakiya |
SS Karakudyk |
The village of Bostana |
Begenishev Nurbolsyn Besinbayevich |
8(7293) 761107 |
87 |
Karakiya |
SS Akkudyk |
The village of Akkudyk |
Tabyldiyev Ermek Amankhanovich |
8(7293) 741010 |
88 |
Mangystau |
SI "Shetpen Gymnasium " |
MD Tsentralnyy |
Zhamabekova Talshyn Dauletbaykyzy |
8(72931) 21723; 21537 |
89 |
Mangystau |
SI "Shetpen Lyceum" |
Ul Erniyazuly. No.140 |
Azbergenova Gulshat Baltabayevna |
8(72931) 23322, 21487 |
90 |
Mangystau |
SI "SS named after B. Zhumaliyev |
MD Tsentralnyy |
Nurmagambetova Gularsha Zhalpakbayevna |
8(72931) 21359 |
91 |
Mangystau |
SI "SS named after "Alshyn Mendalyuly» |
MD Karashoky. No.219 |
Bobetay Kanziya Kayyrkyzy |
8(72931) 21309 |
92 |
Mangystau |
SI "SS named after "Nun Zhubayeva " |
Erniyazuly St., No.59 |
Safiyev Seytzhan Akzamovich |
8(72931) 23349 |
93 |
Mangystau |
SI "SS No. 6 named after M. Atymov |
Zhana orpa. No.5 |
Ensegenova Kalzhan Latifovna |
8(72931) 21759 |
94 |
Mangystau |
SI "SS named after E. Ayshuakuly" |
Matuly St. |
Kuzembayev Zhasulan Sydiykovich |
8(72931) 24434; 24412 |
95 |
Mangystau |
SI "School-Gymnasium named after Sadu Nurniyazuly" |
Tsentralnaya St. |
Saneu Alіbek Amankeldіuly |
8(72931) 24422; 24486 |
96 |
Mangystau |
SI "SS Tushchybek" |
The village of Tushchybek |
Saudabayeva Akkumis Kayrollayevna |
8(72931) 28036 |
97 |
Mangystau |
SI "SS Zharmysh" |
Asay St., No.90 |
Ayzhanakova Nagima Umirkhanovna |
8(72931) 27224; 27232 |
98 |
Mangystau |
SI "SS Ondy" |
Zhastar St., No.11 |
Zhubandykova Altynay Satayevna |
8(72931) 24624 |
99 |
Mangystau |
SI "SS Ushtagan" |
The village of Ushtagan |
Kapashuly Sultan |
8(72959) 43721; 43716 |
100 |
Mangystau |
SI "Secondary School Otes" |
The central square, No.1 |
Bisekenova Tokzhan Muttakhiyevna |
8(72931) 45455; 45360 |
101 |
Mangystau |
SI «SS Shayyr» |
Kuspanov St., No.45 |
Ungarbayev Kosniyaz Anuarbekovich |
8(72931) 27516; 27523 |
102 |
Mangystau |
SI "Secondary School named after S. Zhangabylova" |
Dosan batyr St., No.5 |
Nazarova Altyngul Charshanbayevna |
8(72931) 41398; 41466 |
103 |
Mangystau |
SI "Karatobe Secondary School" |
Nezavisimosti St., No.1/1 |
Serіkbay Kenzhe Rakhmanuly |
8(72931) 41773; 41640 |
104 |
Mangystau |
SI "Secondary School named after A. Zhangeldin" |
The village of Kyzan |
Sebepbay Bibіgul Lesbaykyzy |
8(72931) 420456 |
105 |
Mangystau |
SI "Secondary School named after Tobaniyaz |
The village of Akshymyrau |
Kerelbayeva Zhanat Mizambaykyzy |
8(72931) 42597 |
106 |
Mangystau |
SI "No.5 Primary School" |
The village of Kosbulak |
Bisenov Berdikozha Baymukhanbetovich |
8(72931) 52027 |
107 |
Mangystau |
SI "Primary School Beki" |
The village of Beki |
Telegusov Bekarys Zholamanovich |
8(72931) 50031; 50247 |
108 |
Mangystau |
SI "Bozdak Primary School" |
The village of Bozdak |
Sabdenbayeva Kaldykul Koshkinbayevna |
8(72931) 46020 |
109 |
Munayly |
No.1 SS |
The village of Mangystau. No.18/5 |
Berdibekov Shabay Syrymovich |
8(7292) 465436 |
110 |
Munayly |
No.2 SS |
The village of Kyzyltobe |
Burkіt Aygul Kozhabergenkyzy |
8(7292) 465024 |
111 |
Munayly |
No.3 SS |
The village of Bayandy. No.555 |
Sarkenova Saniya Zhyngylbayevna |
8(7292) 467120 |
112 |
Munayly |
No.4 SS |
The village of Zhanadaulet |
Taganiyazov Omіrkhan Bazaruly |
8(7292) 347276 |
113 |
Munayly |
No.5 SS |
The village of Mangystau. Esmambet. No.33A |
Baynazarova Zhanar Asylbekkyzy |
8(7292) 466475 |
114 |
Munayly |
No.6 SS |
Kyzyltobe – 2 Residential area |
Kulmekhanova Dina Tіlepbergenkyzy |
8(7292) 344275 |
115 |
Munayly |
Kyzyltobe Lyceum |
The village of Atameken. Residential area Kalamkas |
Boken Zhamal Spankyzy - Acting |
8(7292) 340042 |
116 |
Munayly |
No.7 SS |
The village of Mangystau. Mangystau – Residential area 5 |
Suyunova Zhadyra Bazarkyzy |
8(7292) 348912 |
117 |
Munayly |
No.8 SS |
The village of Baskudyk village. Residential area Alau |
Mamutova Zarukhan Koskuatkyzy |
8(7292) 349468 |
118 |
Munayly |
No.9 SS |
The village of Batyr. MD Emir 6 St., 44 «a» |
Kurashev Ergali Utesbayevich |
8(7292) 304053 |
119 |
Munayly |
No.10 SS |
The village of Mangystau. Mangystau -4 Residential area |
Kenzhebekova Dina Tіlekbayevna |
8(7292) 340858 87024503411 |
120 |
Munayly |
No.11 SS |
The village of Atameken. Residential area Zhalyn No. 495/7 |
Asamadinova Gulzhan Ergaliyevna |
8(7292) 346031 |
121 |
Munayly |
No.12 SS |
Elubayev St. No.81 |
Nurmanova Kuralay Sharaubayevna |
8(7292) 334710 |
122 |
Tupkaragan |
School-Lyceum No.1 |
Sakhiyev St. No.1 |
Adilbekova Karshagul Khamzakhonova |
8(72938) 331643 |
123 |
Tupkaragan |
School-Gymnasium named after M.Abdikhalykov |
Sisenbayev St. No.1 |
Titanov Kayrat Usenovich |
8 (72938) 23245 |
124 |
Tupkaragan |
SS Z.Baymyrzayev |
Baltabasuly St. No.1 |
Mukhamediarova Kaliya |
8 (72938) 23831 |
125 |
Tupkaragan |
SS Shakhta |
Korzhumanuly St. No.3a |
Abdіrakhmanov Onaybay Rakhiyevich |
8 (72938) 44246 |
126 |
Tupkaragan |
School-Lyceum named after M.Gorkiy |
D.Tazhiuly St. No.9 |
Eskaliyeva Zhanylsyn Mukhanbedinovna |
8(72938) 24527 |
127 |
Tupkaragan |
SS E.Omіrbayev |
Zhana ketik St., No.1 |
Utebayeva Zhamal Balkasymovna |
8(72938) 22367 |
128 |
Tupkaragan |
School-Lyceum Fort-Shevchenko |
8 marta St., No.25 |
Kaziyeva Almagul Balshybayevna |
8(72938) 50596; 50598 87079575856 |
129 |
Tupkaragan |
School-Gymnasium named after Zh.Mynbayeva |
Zhanashev St., No.49 |
Aytekeshov Kanat Zheksembayevich |
8 (72938) 24005 |
130 |
Tupkaragan |
School-Lyceum Akshukyr |
Aktau city. No.32 b |
Tashіmbet Muratbek Batyrbekuly |
8(72398) 50349 |
131 |
Aktau |
Regional specialized Kazakh-Turkish boarding school for gifted children with a deepening of various subjects |
Aktau city. No.30 MD |
Suyesіn Khadisha Mayshayevna |
8 (7292) 609414 |
132 |
Aktau |
Regional specialized Kazakh-Turkish boarding school for gifted children |
Merey MD |
Tleubayeva Kalamkas Kaliyevna |
8 (7292) 338428 |
133 |
Zhanaozen |
Zhanaozen Kazakh-Turkish Lyceum |
The village of Kuryk |
Nurbasynova Rysty Shorayevna |
8(7293) 456701 |
134 |
Karakiya |
Regional Sanatorium Boarding School |
Kuspanov St., No.45 |
Bakirov Erzhanat Rymgaliuly |
8(72937) 52232 |
Pavlodar region
No. |
District name |
Name of the organization of education (according to the certificate of registration of a legal entity) |
Legal address (index, district) |
Language of instruction |
Principal |
telephone |
1 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Kalkaman village Secondary School" SI |
Teatralnaya, 2 |
mixed |
Soltankhan Arystanbek |
8-718-3-778477 |
2 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Yevgenevka rural district Yu. Gagarin Secondary School" SI |
Gagarina, 8 |
mixed |
Baygozinova Zhanna Sharapidenovna |
8-718-3-774366 |
3 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Pogranichnik village Bauyrzhan Momyshuly Secondary School" SI |
Aleksandra Pikalo, 1 |
mixed |
Kadyrova Gulnar Kenisarovna |
8-718-3-741907 |
4 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Ushterek village Secondary School" SI |
Lenin, 1 |
mixed |
Amirkhanova Galiya Nogayshinovna |
8-718-3-777341 |
5 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Aynakol rural district Secondary School" SI |
Shkolnaya, 16 |
mixed |
Ceylkhanova Roza Kayrullinovna |
8-718-3-770290 |
6 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Mamayit Omarov rural district Zhambyl Secondary School" SI |
Argynbaeva, 1 |
Kazakh |
Aktaeva Bizhamal Shakenovna |
8-718-3-741021 |
7 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Algabas village M. Kabylbekov Secondary School" SI |
Beybitshilik, 10 |
mixed |
Boltaeva Ardak Kenzhebekovna |
8-718-3-779622 |
8 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Dostyk rural district Sputnik station General School" SI |
Sputnik, 61 |
mixed |
Doszhanova Saltanat Bayazitovna |
8-718-3-741993 |
9 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Dostyk rural district Paramonovka village Secondary School" SI |
Lenina, 27/1 |
mixed |
Koyadar Tavarkhan Koyadarovna |
8-718-2-640420 |
10 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Kyzylzhar rural district Saryshyganak village Secondary School" SI |
Molodezhnaya, 10 |
mixed |
Baymukhanova Kalimash Toleutaevna |
8-718-3-740209 |
11 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Kurkol rural district Donentaev Secondary School" SI |
40 let Pobedy, 9 |
Kazakh |
Seylkhanova Gulzhamal Kairbaevna |
8-718-3-741278 |
12 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Yevgenevka rural district Solvetka village General School" SI |
Lenina, 7 |
mixed |
Yerzhanov Amangeldy Mataevich |
8-718-3-741901 |
13 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Akzhol rural district Secondary School" SI |
Shkolnaya, 4/1 |
mixed |
Khamitova Almagul Baltabaevna |
8-718-3-771554 |
14 |
Aksu U.A. |
Aksu town Primary School No. 5 |
Internatsionalnaya, 2/1 |
Russian |
Bukushev Asylbek Beysenbaevich |
8-718-3-750276 |
15 |
Aksu U.A. |
Suatkol village Primary School |
Tsentralnaya, 11 |
Kazakh |
Baymukhanova Kalimash Toleutaevna |
8-718-3-740166 |
16 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town No. 1 Kazakh Secondary School" MSI |
Bauyrzhan Momyshuly, 5 |
Kazakh |
Yerezhepova Gulyam Yegeubaevna |
8-718-3-721186 |
17 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town No.2 General Secondary School" MSI |
Lenina, 37 |
Kazakh |
Shalabaeva Arshagul Alzhakhanovna |
8-718-3-756665 |
18 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town No. 4 Secondary School" MSI |
Astana, 25 |
Russian |
Karieva Sholpan Dauletbekovna |
8-718-3-764838 |
19 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town No. 7 Secondary School" MSI |
Stroiteley, 14 |
Russian |
Bukushev Asylbek Beysenbaevich |
8-718-3-750276 |
20 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town No. 8 Secondary School" MSI |
Baurzhana Momyshuly, 10 |
Russian |
Beshchembaeva Slushash Nurgalievna |
8-718-3-750336 |
21 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town School-Lyceum" MSI |
M.O. Auezova, 56 |
Russian |
Zhedouova Nurikamal Kabievna |
8-718-3-764563 |
22 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Aksu village K. Shulembaev Secondary School" MSI |
Energetikov, 2 |
mixed |
Abilov Nurlan Kabidenovich |
8-718-3-731027 |
23 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Yenbek rural district Secondary School" SI |
Shkolnaya, 17 |
mixed |
Amrenova Leyla Sarsenbaevna |
8-718-3-773602 |
24 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Zholkudyk rural district village K. Kamzin Secondary School" SI |
Kabylbekova, 1 |
mixed |
Kanaeva Kulbarshin Mukhomedzhanovna |
8-718-3-779590 |
25 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Dostyk rural district Secondary School" SI |
2 liniya, 34/1 |
mixed |
Kozhanova Gulnar Yeginbaevna |
8-718-3-741497 |
26 |
Aksu U.A. |
"Aksu Town Kyzylzhar rural district Secondary School" SI |
Shkolnaya, 45 |
mixed |
Uataeva Aykumys Zhalelovna |
8-718-3-770702 |
27 |
Aktogay district |
"Aktogay district Comprehensive Agronomiya Secondary School" SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Kaliev Daulet Saylauovich |
8-718-4-126218 |
28 |
Aktogay district |
"Aktogay district Comprehensive Yenbekshi Secondary School" SI |
Shkolnaya, 5 |
mixed |
Zhekenaeva Nurgain Zhaksylykovna |
8-718-4-141034 |
29 |
Aktogay district |
"Aktogay district Yestay Comprehensive Secondary School" SI |
Shkolnaya, 2 |
mixed |
Arynova Almagul Yedegeevna |
8-718-4-141216 |
30 |
Aktogay district |
"Aktogay district Kh.Shayakhmetov Comprehensive Secondary School" SI |
School, 2 |
Kazakh |
Shiltybaev Bagadat Mugammarovich |
8-718-4-140426 |
31 |
Aktogay district |
"Aktogay district Comprehensive Sholaksor Secondary School" SI |
St.8 marta, 6 |
mixed |
Rakhimzhanova Kymbat Sovetovna |
8-718-4-229240 |
32 |
Aktogay district |
"Aktogay district Comprehensive Kharkov Secondary School" SI |
Shkolnaya, 35 |
mixed |
Oryspaeva Maygul Kazievna |
8-718-4-141560 |
33 |
Aktogay district |
Aktogay district Comprehensive Mutkenov Secondary School" SI |
per 40 let Pobedy, 2 |
mixed |
Abenov Userbay Kenzhebaevich |
8-718-4-124588 |
34 |
Aktogay district |
"Aktogay district Comprehensive Karaoba Secondary School" SI |
Tereshkova, 14 |
mixed |
Kisina Maken Amangeldinovna |
8-718-4-140179 |
35 |
Aktogay district |
"Aktogay district K.Ydyrysov Comprehensive School" SI |
Beybitshilik, 5 |
mixed |
Zhakbaeva Raisa Kairzhanovna |
8-718-4-140267 |
36 |
Aktogay district |
"Akbiday General School" SI |
Zholaman, 5 |
Kazakh |
Amirkhanov Askar Aytmukashovich |
8-718-4-140005 |
37 |
Aktogay district |
"Shilikti General School" SI |
Shkolnaya St., 5 |
Kazakh |
Kozhkhametova Almagul Amankulovna |
8-718-4-141239 |
38 |
Aktogay district |
"Baltasap General School" SI |
shkolnaya, 4 |
Kazakh |
Adamov Khimaliden Beysembaevich |
8-718-4-141439 |
39 |
Aktogay district |
Lenin General Basic School SI |
v.Abzhan, 5 |
Kazakh |
Smagulov Bauyrzhan Meyramovich |
8-718-4-140774 |
40 |
Aktogay district |
"Zhalauly Primary School" SI |
Karasu, 3 |
Kazakh |
Baymanova Aygul Bazylovna |
8-718-4-141399 |
41 |
Aktogay district |
"Karabuzau Primary School" SI |
S.Karabuzau, 3 |
Russian |
TEZEKBAYeVA BALYM NURLANOVNA |
8-718-4-141632 |
42 |
Aktogay district |
"Otes Primary School" SI |
v.Otes, St. School, 24 |
Kazakh |
Zhakanova Sara Kairbaevna |
8-718-4-140397 |
43 |
Aktogay district |
"Abay Comprehensive Secondary School" SI |
Mikrorayon, 28 |
Kazakh |
Ramazanov Darkhan Bakibaevich |
8-718-4-121493 |
44 |
Aktogay district |
"M.Kayyrbaev Comprehensive Secondary School" SI |
Kairbaeva, 43 |
mixed |
Tlegenova Altyn Nykatovna |
8-718-4-121559 |
45 |
Aktogay district |
"Comprehensive Prirechensk Secondary School" SI |
22 parts"ezda, 12A |
mixed |
Soltanalinova Kanymgul Ayapbekovna |
8-718-4-124427 |
46 |
Aktogay district |
"Comprehensive Tlenshin Secondary School" SI |
S.Elubaeva, 12 |
mixed |
Maney Muratbek |
8-718-4-124121 |
47 |
Aktogay district |
"Comprehensive Shiderti Secondary School" SI |
1 maya, 7 |
Kazakh |
Aybazarova Tleules Auganovna |
8-718-4-140554 |
48 |
Aktogay district |
"Comprehensive Nygmanov Secondary School" SI |
shkolnaya, 13 |
Kazakh |
Zhantemirov Galymbek Kazbekovich |
8-781-4-140868 |
49 |
Aktogay district |
"Zhambyl General School" SI |
v.Zhambyl, Shkolnaya St., 8 |
Kazakh |
Samarov Ginayat Kabidenovich |
8-871-8-414172 |
50 |
Aktogay district |
"Kuban Primary School" SI |
Ulitsa,School, 6 |
Kazakh |
Baymurunova Umsyn Khasanovna |
8-718-4-140738 |
51 |
Aktogay district |
"Zhanatap Primary School" SI |
shkolnaya, 13 |
Kazakh |
Shulkenova Almagul Kairbekovna |
8-718-4-140908 |
52 |
Aktogay district |
"Comprehensive N. Alshynov Zhalauly Secondary School" SI |
Shkolnaya, 49 |
mixed |
Kakimova Guldana Yertaevna |
8-718-4-141309 |
53 |
Bayanauyl district |
"Bayanauyl No.2 Secondary General School" MSI |
Satpaeva, 1 |
mixed |
Ablaykhanov Kuat Kaptaevich |
8-718-4-091572 |
54 |
Bayanauyl district |
"Zeytin Akyshev Comprehensive Secondary School" MSI |
Satpaeva, 89 |
Kazakh |
Toleutaev Duysenbek Bayronovich |
8-718-4-091451 |
55 |
Bayanauyl district |
"Sh.Aymanov Secondary General Boarding-School" MSI |
M. Shormanova, 2 |
Kazakh |
Dosmagambetova Saltanat Seytzhanovna |
8-718-4-092518 |
56 |
Bayanauyl district |
"No.1 Maykayyn Secondary General School" MSI |
village Maykain, Dzhambula 74/A |
Kazakh |
Mazhitova Samal Saktasynovna |
8-718-4-021069 |
57 |
Bayanauyl district |
"No.2 Maykayyn Secondary General School" MSI |
V.Khristenko, 21 |
mixed |
Suleymenov Yerzhan Slambekovich |
8-718-4-021317 |
58 |
Bayanauyl district |
"E.Bekmakhanov Secondary General School" MSI |
Uzunbulak, 2 |
Kazakh |
Zkirov Zhasulan Kazelovich |
8-718-4-050235 |
59 |
Bayanauyl district |
A. Margulan Secondary General School MSI |
S.Kundykol |
Kazakh |
Smagulov Maksat Aykenovich |
8-718-4-064201 |
60 |
Bayanauyl district |
"Egindibulak Secondary General School" MSI |
s Yegindybulak |
Kazakh |
Serikbay Dastan Altynbekuly |
8-718-4-093634 |
61 |
Bayanauyl district |
"S.Toraygyrov Secondary General School" MSI |
village Toraygyr |
Kazakh |
Toktasynov Saylau Sapievich |
8-718-4-040803 |
62 |
Bayanauyl district |
"Zh.Aymauytov Secondary General School" MSI |
Aksary Shotana, 1 |
Kazakh |
Kyrykbesov Kayyrzhan Kyrykbesovich |
8-718-4-041545 |
63 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Zhayma Secondary General School” MSI |
village Karatomar |
Kazakh |
Mukhtarova Gultay Altaevna |
8-718-4-066032 |
64 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Aksan Secondary General School” MSI |
Secondarylyk, 1 |
Kazakh |
:Zhaparov Kuandyk Bokenovich |
8-718-4-090500 |
65 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Shoptikol Secondary General School” MSI |
Shkolnaya |
Kazakh |
Sartaeva Ayzhamal Sovetovna |
8-718-4-040201 |
66 |
Bayanauyl district |
“B.Khaydarov Secondary General School” MSI |
Zhanatlek, 1 |
Kazakh |
Aydarbekova Anar Kabdyrashovna |
8-718-4-095610 |
67 |
Bayanauyl district |
“K.Kemengerov Secondary General School” MSI |
Kurkeli auyly |
Kazakh |
Sadykova Lazzat Nazymbekovna |
8-718-4-093415 |
68 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Mashhur Zhusip Kopeyuly Secondary General School” MSI |
Bekmakhanova, 25 |
Kazakh |
Kenzhalin Sabit Muratovich |
8-718-4-065029 |
69 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Leker Secondary General School” MSI |
Zhayau Musy, 9 |
Kazakh |
Sadykova Dinara Yerkenovna |
8-718-4-090696 |
70 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Shadyra School-Kindergarten Educational Complex” MSI |
Karaashchi, 7 |
Kazakh |
Sharibzhanova Ayzada Bulatovna |
8-718-4-061225 |
71 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Academician Kanysh Satbaev School-Kindergarten Educational Complex” MSI |
Shkolnaya, 6 |
Kazakh |
Muzafarov Kayriden Nukhinovich |
8-718-4-064532 |
72 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Birlik Secondary General School” MSI |
Kopeeva, 84 |
Kazakh |
Kozhanov Meyram Toytynovich |
8-718-4-098519 |
73 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Suluzhon Secondary Comprehensive School” MSI |
Bukhar Zhyrau, 1 |
Kazakh |
Sadvakasova Zarema Khamzatovna |
8-718-4-040203 |
74 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Akshi Secondary General School” MSI |
Akshi |
Kazakh |
Kaspakov Kayrat Khalelovich |
8-718-4-063657 |
75 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Karazhar General Basic School” MSI |
Margulan, 16 |
Kazakh |
Shomakova Aynagul Olzhataevna |
8-718-4-090508 |
76 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Ushkulyn General Basic School” MSI |
village Ushkulun |
Kazakh |
Beysenbaeva Zhannur Manashovna |
8-718-4-040206 |
77 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Shomankol Comprehensive Primary School” MSI |
Shomankol |
Kazakh |
Suleeva Aydana Mukhamedzhanovna |
8-718-4-090527 |
78 |
Bayanauyl district |
“Birinshimay Comprehensive Primary School” MSI |
v.Zharylgap |
Kazakh |
Yermekbaeva Gulzhannat Toktarbekovna |
8-718-4-090528 |
79 |
Zhelezin district |
“Alakol Secondary General School” SI |
Tselinnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Sagandykov Tolegen Nurzhanovich |
8-718-3-141499 |
80 |
Zhelezin district |
“Bashmachin Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
village Bashmachnoe, 1 |
mixed |
Musalimova Saule Zhaslanovna |
8-718-3-172550 |
81 |
Zhelezin district |
“Budenyy Comprehensive General School” SI |
Stepnaya, 15 |
Russian |
Papushina Olga Petrovna |
8-718-3-142164 |
82 |
Zhelezin district |
“Sh.Ualikhanov Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Baltabaev Zhanbolat Baltabaevich |
8-718-3-141100 |
83 |
Zhelezin district |
“Veselaya Roshcha Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Abay, 1 |
mixed |
Baytenova Bakhyt Alybaevna |
8-718-3-141017 |
84 |
Zhelezin district |
“Gruzdevka Primary School” SI |
v.Gruzdevka, 1 |
Russian |
Yumalistova Tatyana Vasilevna |
8-718-3-141112 |
85 |
Zhelezin district |
“Duyseke Primary School” SI |
Prishkolnaya, 1 |
Russian |
Minenko Valentina Yakovlevna |
8-718-3-141797 |
86 |
Zhelezin district |
“Ekishok Comprehensive General School” SI |
v.Ekishok |
Kazakh |
Makhmetov Marat Rakhmetullinovich |
8-718-3-141571 |
87 |
Zhelezin district |
“Eskara Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Talapkerovskaya, 5 |
Kazakh |
Sagyndykov Murat Arystanovich |
8-718-3-142111 |
88 |
Zhelezin district |
“Zholtaptyk Comprehensive General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 2 |
mixed |
Sadbekov Serik Kunanbaevich |
8-718-3-142140 |
89 |
Zhelezin district |
“Zakharov Comprehensive General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Suleymanova Leyla Rizvanovna |
8-718-3-141029 |
90 |
Zhelezin district |
“Krasnov Comprehensive Primary School” SI |
v.Krasnovka, 24 |
Russian |
Amirov Baurzhan Zhanatanovich |
8-718-3-122607 |
91 |
Zhelezin district |
“Krupskiy Comprehensive General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 2 |
Russian |
Azarova Galina Petrovna |
8-718-3-141162 |
92 |
Zhelezin district |
“Kuzmino Comprehensive General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 14 |
Russian |
Simon Lyazzat Abaevna |
8-718-3-140715 |
93 |
Zhelezin district |
“Moiseev Comprehensive General School” SI |
50 let Oktyabrya, 23 |
Russian |
Utulin Murat Zhanabaevich |
8-718-3-140405 |
94 |
Zhelezin district |
“Mynkol Comprehensive General School” SI |
Elevatornaya, 1 |
Russian |
Amilakhanova Natalya Ivanovna |
8-718-3-142215 |
95 |
Zhelezin district |
“Novomir Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Lenin, 20 |
Russian |
Shamshudinova Gulnara Telmanovna |
8-718-3-141725 |
96 |
Zhelezin district |
“Ozernyy Comprehensive Basic School” SI |
village, 1 |
mixed |
Satkanova Zulfiya Sarybaevna |
8-718-4-330240 |
97 |
Zhelezin district |
“Zhana zhuldyz village Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Secondarylyk, 1 |
mixed |
Suleymenova Aygul Nazhmidenovna |
8-718-4-364489 |
98 |
Zhelezin district |
“T.Praslov Priirtyshsk Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Shkolnyy pereulok, 1 |
mixed |
Isenova Saule Aleksandrovna |
8-718-3-171246 |
99 |
Zhelezin district |
“Pyateryzhsk Comprehensive General School” SI |
Tselinnaya, 1 |
Russian |
Konstantinova Lyubov Gennadievna |
8-718-3-140434 |
100 |
Zhelezin district |
“Slavyanovka Comprehensive General School” SI |
St. Dunaeva, 10 |
Russian |
I.o. direktora shkoly Liss Irina Aleksandrovna |
8-718-3-141573 |
101 |
Zhelezin district |
“Akkayyn village Comprehensive General School” SI |
village Akkayyn, School |
Kazakh |
i.o.Ospanova Bibigul Dzhambulovna |
8-718-3-140632 |
102 |
Zhelezin district |
“Beregovoy Comprehensive General School” SI |
Beregovaya, 29 |
mixed |
Sagandykova Gulnara Yersainovna |
8-718-3-140371 |
103 |
Zhelezin district |
“Berezovka Comprehensive General School” SI |
Sportivnaya, 1 |
Russian |
Umiev Talan Zhanbutanovich |
8-718-3-142030 |
104 |
Zhelezin district |
“Enbekshi Comprehensive General School” SI |
Telmana, 1 |
Kazakh |
Tlebaldina Zhanna Aubakirovna |
8-718-3-141681 |
105 |
Zhelezin district |
“Zhelezin Comprehensive No.1 Secondary School” SI |
Kvitkova, 11 |
Russian |
Begus Yelena Alekseevna |
8-718-3-121966 |
106 |
Zhelezin district |
“Zhelezin Comprehensive No.2 Secondary School” SI |
Sovetov, 97 |
Russian |
Kantarbaeva Sholpan Kairslyamovna |
8-718-3-121577 |
107 |
Zhelezin district |
“Zhelezin No.3 Secondary General School” SI |
Auezova, 8 |
Kazakh |
Smailkanova Altyn Agnasovna |
8-718-3-122034 |
108 |
Zhelezin district |
“Lesnoy Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Abaya, 2a |
Russian |
Gololobova Yelena Nikolaevna |
8-718-3-141293 |
109 |
Zhelezin district |
“Mikhaylovka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Lenin, 1 |
Russian |
Gosina Irina Anatolevna |
8-718-3-167320 |
110 |
Zhelezin district |
“Abay Comprehensive General School” SI |
Tsentralnaya, 14 |
Kazakh |
Mukhametzhanova K.M |
8-718-3-140740 |
111 |
Yertis district |
“Koskol Secondary General School” SI |
Beybitshilik, 5 |
mixed |
Baytenov Zholaman Abdykalykovich |
8-718-3-240145 |
112 |
Yertis district |
“Karakudyk Secondary General School” SI |
Bagustara Ramazanova, 1 |
Kazakh |
Zhakienova Kymbat Kimyshevna |
8-718-3-227585 |
113 |
Yertis district |
“Kyzylkak Secondary General School” SI |
v.Kyzylkak |
Kazakh |
Usin Kuat Amangeldinovich |
8-718-3-223328 |
114 |
Yertis district |
“Lenin Secondary General School” SI |
Lenino, 5 |
mixed |
Baymyshev Rustem Alzhageldinovich |
8-718-3-229144 |
115 |
Yertis district |
“Maksim Gorkiy Secondary General School” SI |
Nikolaeva, 9 |
mixed |
Beysekina Tlektes Kazhanovna |
8-718-3-224196 |
116 |
Yertis district |
“Maykonyr Secondary General School” SI |
v.Maykonyr |
Kazakh |
Mustafina Gulmira Zhangyrkhanovna |
8-718-3-241741 |
117 |
Yertis district |
“Panfilov Secondary General School»” SI |
Radenko, 13 A |
mixed |
Abdraev Darkhan Abulkairovich |
8-718-3-227321 |
118 |
Yertis district |
“Ertis district Severnyy Secondary General School” SI |
Sadovaya, 60 |
mixed |
Zhusupov Nygmet Mutalyapovich |
8-718-3-240446 |
119 |
Yertis district |
“Sileti Secondary General School” SI |
School 12 |
Kazakh |
Baltasheva Sangul Amangeldinovna |
8-718-3-226331 |
120 |
Yertis district |
“Tokta Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Kazakh |
Islyamov Nazymbek Bolatbekovich |
8-718-3-241154 |
121 |
Yertis district |
“Uzynsu Secondary General School” SI |
Lenina, 6 |
Russian |
Moldabekov Kairzhan Kasymtaevich |
8-708-3-241293 |
122 |
Yertis district |
“Karaagash Secondary General School” SI |
village Karaagash, 2 |
Kazakh |
Aushenov Medet Amanbolovich |
8-718-3-240345 |
123 |
Yertis district |
“Isa Bayzakov Secondary General School” SI |
village Ulguli, 12 |
Kazakh |
Telguzinova Nursulu Kangyrbaevna |
8-718-3-240579 |
124 |
Yertis district |
Yntymak Basic Comprehensive School |
v.Yntymak, 1 |
Kazakh |
Tlemisova Alma Sadirovna |
8-718-3-223010 |
125 |
Yertis district |
“Bulanbay Basic Comprehensive” SI |
Kobetey batyra-2A |
Kazakh |
Kupeev Tlek Bekbolyvich |
8-718-3-240023 |
126 |
Yertis district |
“No.1 Yertis Secondary General School” SI |
Tugel batyra, 28 |
Russian |
Makhmetov Zhumazhan Kairgeldinovich |
8-718-3-221548 |
127 |
Yertis district |
“No.2 Yertis Secondary General School” SI |
Bogenbaya, 51 |
Kazakh |
Sarsenova Aynur Toktarovna |
8-718-3-221906 |
128 |
Yertis district |
“No.3 Yertis Secondary General School” SI |
St. Kazhimukana, 134 |
Russian |
Bekzhasarova Sandugash Dartaevna |
8-718-3-221130 |
129 |
Yertis district |
“No. 4 Yertis Secondary General School” SI |
Irtyshsk, 14 |
mixed |
Suraganov Aktan Uzakbaevich |
8-718-3-222383 |
130 |
Yertis district |
“Amangeldi Secondary General School” SI |
Amangeldy, 3 |
Kazakh |
Karybaev Kuanysh Kayyrzhanovich |
8-718-3-223297 |
131 |
Yertis district |
“Abay Secondary General School” SI |
v.Golubovka |
mixed |
Baygazinova Aygul Yerezhepovna |
8-718-3-225318 |
132 |
Yertis district |
“Agashoryn Secondary General School” SI |
Bogenbay batyr, 8 |
mixed |
Zhakupov Madeniet Yermekovich |
8-718-4-429378 |
133 |
Yertis district |
“Kosagash Secondary General School” SI |
Abylaykhana 19 |
mixed |
Toktarbaev Zhanarbek Tabyldievich |
8-718-3-241474 |
134 |
Yertis district |
“Kyzylzhar Secondary General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Moldabekov Baurzhan Kasymtaevich |
8-718-3-227192 |
135 |
Yertis district |
“Lugovoe Secondary General School” SI |
Lugovoe, 11 |
Russian |
Zhakupova Ayslu Khamarovna |
8-718-3-227798 |
136 |
Yertis district |
“Birlik General School” SI |
Tugel batyra, No.14 |
Kazakh |
Batyrguzhinov Zhenis Kozhakhanovich |
8-718-4-426249 |
137 |
Terenkol district |
“Pokrovka Comprehensive General School” SI |
shkolnaya, 4 |
Kazakh |
Zhetpisova Gulzhan Kabdulievna |
8-718-3-342268 |
138 |
Terenkol district |
“Tegistik Comprehensive General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Kazakh |
Tolukpaev Adylkhan Kumashevich |
8-718-3-342295 |
139 |
Terenkol district |
“Trofimovka Secondary General School” SI |
Suraganova, 50 |
mixed |
Kapkenov Darkhan Zhanabaevich |
8-718-3-342060 |
140 |
Terenkol district |
“Tileubay Comprehensive General School” SI |
Imanova, 2 |
Kazakh |
Mangutov Toktar Dyusembaevich |
8-718-3-323525 |
141 |
Terenkol district |
“Fedorovka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Baytimirova Almagul Marksovna |
8-718-3-340225 |
142 |
Terenkol district |
“Kommunar Secondary General School” SI |
shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Seytkazinova Gulnur Muktaramovna |
8-718-3-340705 |
143 |
Terenkol district |
“Baykonys Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
K.Eszhanova 33 |
mixed |
Bazarbaeva Gulmira Kuanyshkulovna |
8-718-3-395327 |
144 |
Terenkol district |
“Voskresenka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Kazkeeva Asyltas Birlikovna |
8-718-3-342345 |
145 |
Terenkol district |
“Zhanakurylys Comprehensive General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 9 |
Kazakh |
Adilbaev Birzhan Askarovich |
8-718-3-342270 |
146 |
Terenkol district |
“Bobrov rural district Zhaskayrat Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya 1, 1 |
Kazakh |
Orumbaeva Dinara Zhastlekovna |
8-718-3-323626 |
147 |
Terenkol district |
“Terenkol rural district Yntaly Comprehensive General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Minibaeva Kalimash Aspandiyarovna |
8-718-3-323932 |
148 |
Terenkol district |
“Kalinovka Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Pobedy, 62 |
Russian |
Gabidulin Rashid Mukhamatgalievich |
8-718-3-395746 |
149 |
Terenkol district |
“Peschan rural district Karasuyk BM” SI |
Shkolnaya, 2 |
mixed |
Abylgazinova Aynagul Agbaevna |
8-718-3-323088 |
150 |
Terenkol district |
“Baykonys auyl district Kyzyltan Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Tauelsizdik, 5 |
Kazakh |
Beysembaev Kayrbay Mukhtarovich |
8-718-3-323099 |
151 |
Terenkol district |
“Lvovka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Kirova, 17 |
Russian |
Bronov Konstantin Nikolaevich |
8-718-3-340692 |
152 |
Terenkol district |
“Osmeryzhsk Comprehensive General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Kudaybergenova Saule Mendygalievna |
8-718-3-323986 |
153 |
Terenkol district |
“Pervomaysk Comprehensive General School” SI |
Lesnaya, 3 |
Russian |
Rassokhina Tatyana Mikhaylovna |
8-718-3-340816 |
154 |
Terenkol district |
“Peschan No.1 Secondary General School” SI |
Shosseynaya, 1 |
mixed |
Romanishina Oksana Olegovna |
8-718-3-326158 |
155 |
Terenkol district |
“No.2 Peschan Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Shosseynaya, 200 |
mixed |
Alipova Nazigul Turdybekovna |
8-718-3-326339 |
156 |
Terenkol district |
“Beregovaya Secondary General School” SI |
Namazbaeva, 5 |
mixed |
Ibraeva Kundz Kairgeldinovna |
8-718-3-394399 |
157 |
Terenkol district |
“Berezovka Secondary General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Zhanakulova Aygul Kuandykovna |
8-718-3-342206 |
158 |
Terenkol district |
“Bobrovka Secondary General School” SI |
60 let Oktyabrya, 40 |
mixed |
Alkenov Sapar Sabitovich |
8-718-3-393275 |
159 |
Terenkol district |
“Zelenaya roshcha Comprehensive General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 6 |
mixed |
Sharapidenova Sara Yerkinzhasovna |
8-718-3-341012 |
160 |
Terenkol district |
“Ivanovka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Dostyk 32 |
mixed |
Neyfeld Yekaterina Lyutsiyanovna |
8-718-3-340380 |
161 |
Terenkol district |
“Oktyabr Secondary General School” SI |
Krivenko, 1 |
mixed |
Shlyakhova Natalya Nikolaevna |
8-718-3-397517 |
162 |
Terenkol district |
“A.N. Yolgin No.1 Secondary General School” SI |
Tauelsizdik, 234 |
Russian |
Totanova Maral Naymanbekovna |
8-718-3-321943 |
163 |
Terenkol district |
“A. Tekenov No.2 Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Tauelsizdik, 67 |
Russian |
Martynenko Yevgeniya Vladimirovna |
8-718-3-321516 |
164 |
Terenkol district |
“K.Ospanova No.3 Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Tauelsizdik, 115 |
Kazakh |
Akhmetzhanova Gulnara Musaevna |
8-718-3-322596 |
165 |
Akkuly district |
“Abay Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
v.Shabar |
Kazakh |
Turganbekova Saltanat Sauletovna |
8-718-3-940523 |
166 |
Akkuly district |
“Amankeldi Comprehensive Basic School” SI |
Shoktal, 1 |
Kazakh |
Kayrambaeva Bakytzhamal |
8-718-3-942160 |
167 |
Akkuly district |
“Beskaragay Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Kusainova, 12 |
mixed |
Belgibaeva Ayzhan Meyramovna |
8-718-3-941345 |
168 |
Akkuly district |
“Zhabagly Comprehensive Basic School” SI |
village Zhabagly, 1 |
Kazakh |
Kurmangaliev Altynbek Umirtaevich |
8-718-3-940070 |
169 |
Akkuly district |
“Zhanatan Comprehensive Basic School” SI |
Village Zhanatan, 0 |
mixed |
Kambarov Ruslan Akynbolatovich |
8-718-3-941140 |
170 |
Akkuly district |
“Zor-Oktyabr Comprehensive Basic School” SI |
Tosagash, 5 |
Kazakh |
Zhumadilov Berik Shotovich |
8-718-3-940021 |
171 |
Akkuly district |
“Kazantay Comprehensive Basic School” SI |
Yenbekshi, 6 |
Kazakh |
Osumkhanova Balzhan Moldagalievna |
8-718-3-942139 |
172 |
Akkuly district |
“Kazy Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
v.Kazy, 140704 |
mixed |
Absolyamova Gulnara Vladimirovna |
8-718-3-941004 |
173 |
Akkuly district |
“Akkuly Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Vv.Ivanova, 97 |
mixed |
Kalieva Gulzhanat Karataevna |
8-718-3-921427 |
174 |
Akkuly district |
“Lenin General Basic School” SI |
Tsentralnaya 13/2 |
Kazakh |
Bayzhanov Nurken Tanatovich |
8-718-3-940531 |
175 |
Akkuly district |
“Maykaragay Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Zh.Zhabaeva, 6 |
Kazakh |
Kaskyrbaeva Kuldaray Kapanovna |
8-718-3-942203 |
176 |
Akkuly district |
“Malybay Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Sovetskaya, 1 |
Kazakh |
Tusutaeva Dinara Kadyrovna |
8-718-3-927270 |
177 |
Akkuly district |
“Potanin Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Mukhtara Arynova, 38 |
mixed |
Saduova Bakytgul Tasbolatovna |
8-718-3-925372 |
178 |
Akkuly district |
“Shamshi Primary School” SI |
v.Shamshi |
Kazakh |
Turganbekova Saltanat Sauletovna |
8-718-3-940523 |
179 |
Akkuly district |
“Yamyshev Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Sovetov, 2 |
mixed |
Balgina Bagdat Kairgeldinovna |
8-718-3-940788 |
180 |
Akkuly district |
“Saduakas Satybaldin Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Yamyshevskiy selskiy okrug, 1 |
Kazakh |
Battalova Zhayrangul Kaysanovna |
8-718-3-940590 |
181 |
Akkuly district |
“Takyr General Basic School” SI |
v.Takir, net |
Kazakh |
Rustemkhanova Karashash Baybolovna |
8-718-3-943067 |
182 |
Akkuly district |
“Tlektes General Secondary School” SI |
Aubakirova B., 19 |
Kazakh |
Aubakirova Kulsagira Aldongarovna |
8-718-3-940768 |
183 |
Akkuly district |
“Abulkayyr Baymuldin General Secondary School” SI |
Shkolnaya 4 |
Kazakh |
Shomanov Kairzhan Shaymoldinovich |
8-718-3-943181 |
184 |
Akkuly district |
“Zhambyl General Secondary School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Sultangazin Kanat Kayrollinovich |
8-718-3-941002 |
185 |
Akkuly district |
“B.Uakhatov General Secondary School” SI |
B.Uakhatova, 1 |
Kazakh |
Duysenov Yerzhan Kusmanovich |
8-718-3-942044 |
186 |
Akkuly district |
“Shaka Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Secondarylyk, 1 |
Kazakh |
Shakarmanov Marat Pshenbaevich |
8-718-3-923230 |
187 |
Akkuly district |
“Sharbakty General Secondary School” SI |
Y.Altynsarina, 1 |
mixed |
Altaeva Shakarbanu Myntaevna |
8-718-3-924485 |
188 |
May district |
“May General Secondary School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Kazakh |
Adilshina Nurzhamal Beysenbekovna |
8-718-3-841250 |
189 |
May district |
“Amankeldi Imanov Comprehensive Secondary Lyceum-School” SI |
A.Imanova, 14 |
Kazakh |
Akhmetova Gulsima Minnigalievna |
8-718-3-894296 |
190 |
May district |
“Malaysary General Secondary School” SI |
Abaya, 42749 |
Kazakh |
Zhetybaeva Anar Akhmetovna |
8-718-3-895231 |
191 |
May district |
“Kazan General Secondary School” SI |
Pushkina, 1 |
Kazakh |
Sabirova Gulnar Zhumagalievna |
8-718-3-899235 |
192 |
May district |
“Kazakhstan Basic Secondary School” SI |
Auezov, 1 |
Kazakh |
Baykezhanova Rymgul Kenzhebekovna |
8-718-3-840146 |
193 |
May district |
“Zhaltyr General Secondary School” SI |
Altynsarina, 15 |
Kazakh |
Zhanygulova Anar Kairkenovna |
8-718-3-891255 |
194 |
May district |
“Saty Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Isataya, 5 |
Kazakh |
Anafina Aliya Nurgazievna |
8-718-3-840403 |
195 |
May district |
“Karaterek General Secondary School” SI |
Zhambyl Zhabaeva, stroenie 17/3 |
Kazakh |
Seytenova Anar Gazizovna |
8-718-3-897231 |
196 |
May district |
“Maytubek General Secondary School” SI |
Lenin, 20 |
mixed |
Taniev Askhat Kanatovich |
8-718-3-841304 |
197 |
May district |
Abay Primary School |
Abaya, net |
Kazakh |
Sharipbekova Raushangul |
8-718-3-840530 |
198 |
May district |
“Akshiman Basic Secondary Schoolbi” SI |
A.Moldagulovoy, 6 |
Kazakh |
Yeginbaeva Saltanat Kanievna |
8-718-3-841002 |
199 |
May district |
“Akzhar General Secondary School” SI |
Kurmangazy, 4 |
Kazakh |
Aubakirova Olimpiada Dosymzhanovna |
8-718-3-841409 |
200 |
May district |
“Koktobe General Secondary School” SI |
Ayteke bi, 47 |
Kazakh |
Zilkenov Saniyal Orazbaevich |
8-718-3-891364 |
201 |
May district |
“E.Mukashev General Secondary School” SI |
Seyfullina, 12 |
mixed |
Kuandykov Azat Toleuzhanovich |
8-718-3-891192 |
202 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.30 Secondary General School” SI |
Ledovskogo, 42812 |
mixed |
Tekzhanova Azhar Tukenovna |
8-718-2-332660 |
203 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.31 Secondary General School” SI |
Kosmonavtov, 1 |
mixed |
Zheksenov Azamat Arsylanovich |
8-718-2-319190 |
204 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Zhetekshi Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Mira, 42740 |
mixed |
Utegenova Zauresh Kayrollinovna |
8-718-2-356793 |
205 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.32 General Basic School” SI |
Panfilova, 65 |
mixed |
Omarova Bakyt Zhumashevna |
8-718-2-318743 |
206 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.34 Innovational Secondary General School” SI |
Lermontova, 93/1 |
Russian |
Aygozhin Bolat Kapkenovich |
8-718-2-555984 |
207 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.35 Secondary General School” SI |
Aymanova, 37 |
Kazakh |
Asainov Murat Bakenovich |
8-718-2-534305 |
208 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.36 ekologiyalyk bagyttagy Comprehensive Secondary Disciplinary School” SI |
Shevchenko, 1 |
Russian |
Akhmadova Zauresh Daulenovna |
8-718-2-613012 |
209 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.39 Innovational Secondary General School with gymnasium classes” SI |
M.Gorkogo, 33 |
mixed |
Bulgakova Yelena Ivanovna |
8-718-2-677702 |
210 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.40 Secondary General School” SI |
Beregovaya, 60/1 |
mixed |
Zadubnyak Lyubov Bladimirovna |
8-718-2-318415 |
211 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.41 Physical training – Health Improment Comprehensive Secondary Disciplinary School” SI |
Suvorova, 41 |
mixed |
Soltanbekova Anar Yerkinovna |
8-718-2-500337 |
212 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Mukhtar Auezov No.42 Secondary General School” SI |
Tkacheva, 15 |
mixed |
Turguldinova Irina Zhakenovna |
8-718-2-526095 |
213 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No. 6 Secondary General School” SI |
Uritskogo, 78 |
Russian |
Kulakovskaya Galina Paladevna |
8-718-2-550483 |
214 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.7 Comprehensive Secondary Disciplinary Specialized School” SI |
Ploshchad Pobedy, 13 |
mixed |
Bekbosynova Khalida Vasilevna |
8-718-2-323088 |
215 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.9 Comprehensive Secondary Gymnasium-School” SI |
Ak.Chokina, 90 |
Russian |
Zavalnaya Svetlana Vitalevna |
8-718-2-340757 |
216 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.11 Modular Comprehensive Secondary Disciplinary School” SI |
Ploshchad Pobedy, 42738 |
Russian |
Temirkhanova Dinara Zholomanovna |
8-718-2-325066 |
217 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Kalizhan Bekkozhin No.12 Secondary General School” SI |
Shchedrina, 60 |
Kazakh |
Smagulova Mayken Kalymovna |
8-718-2-500686 |
218 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.13 Secondary General School” SI |
Lomova, 45/1 |
Russian |
Kamieva Saule Muratovna |
8-718-2-340995 |
219 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.14 Secondary General School” SI |
Kataeva, 36 |
mixed |
Azhibaeva Aliya Ashkenovna |
8-718-2-683495 |
220 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.16 Lyceum-School” SI |
Aymanova, 51 |
Russian |
Migunova Tatyana Alekseevna |
8-718-2-538934 |
221 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.17 Comprehensive Secondary Disciplinary School of Differentiated Education” SI |
Kataeva, 68 |
mixed |
Malikova Aygul Kairtasovna |
8-718-2-570862 |
222 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.18 Secondary General School” SI |
Yakova Geringa, 79 |
Russian |
Gamirova Yelena Anatolevna |
8-718-2-516131 |
223 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.19 Secondary General School” SI |
Kamzina, 62/1 |
Kazakh |
I.o. direktora MukhametzhanovaSaule Sartaevna |
8-718-2-615259 |
224 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.20 Lyceum-School” SI |
M. Gorkogo, 102/4 |
mixed |
Topanova Gulnar Tuiyakovna |
8-718-2-314244 |
225 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.21 Secondary General School” SI |
Kamzina, 346 |
mixed |
Venevitina Tamara Borisovna |
8-718-2-608350 |
226 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Bauyrzhan Momyshuly No.22 Secondary General School” SI |
Academiciana Chokina, 27 |
Kazakh |
Mambetova Mayra Kabidenovna |
8-718-2-342651 |
227 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.23 Secondary General School” SI |
Bakinskaya, 4 |
Russian |
Tsukrova Irina Yurevna |
8-718-2-611292 |
228 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.24 Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Kutuzova, 190 |
mixed |
Rakhimgozhina Nurgul Shampatovna |
8-718-2-604268 |
229 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.25 Secondary General School” SI |
Mayry, 49/1 |
Kazakh |
I.o. direktora shkoly Akhmetzhanova Gulzat Nursapinovna |
8-718-2-655595 |
230 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Pavlodar kalasy Kenzhekol Comprehensive Secondary bilim beru School” SI |
Pl.Konstitutsiya, 1 |
mixed |
Akylzhanova Sandugash Zeynellagabidenovna |
8-718-2-353461 |
231 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.26 Secondary General School” SI |
Semenchenko, 70 |
Russian |
Shcherbakova Lyubov Anatolevna |
8-718-2-601920 |
232 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.27 Secondary General School” SI |
Pavlova, 17 |
Russian |
Asylov Zhumabek Sagdyevich |
8-718-2-338123 |
233 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.28 Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Toraygyrova, 24 |
Russian |
Mantykova Gulmira Sakhtaevna |
8-718-2-530512 |
234 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.29 Secondary General School” SI |
Kataeva, 22 |
mixed |
Yelenich Vladislav Aleksandrovich |
8-718-2-545433 |
235 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
No.1 Secondary General School SI |
Suvorova, 3 |
mixed |
Imanbekova Galiya Maydanovna |
8-718-2-548318 |
236 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No. 2 Secondary General School” SI |
Korolenko, 9/1 |
Kazakh |
Asylbekova Nadezhda Bakubaevna |
8-718-2-559740 |
237 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“K.Makpaleev No.4 Secondary General School” SI |
Gagarina, 58 |
mixed |
Batesova Nurzhiyan Moldagalievna |
8-718-2-570734 |
238 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No. 5 Secondary General School” SI |
Lermontova, 129 |
mixed |
Sagynbaev Askhat Katbekovich |
8-718-2-549580 |
239 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
GU Basic Comprehensive School No. 38 |
Abay, 1 |
mixed |
Abulgazinov Mokhammed-Ali Shaybi- Nasredinovich |
8-718-2-356596 |
240 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
GU Secondary Comprehensive School No. 43 |
Lermontova, 95 |
mixed |
Orazalinova Zagipa Zhumabaevna |
8-718-2-556862 |
241 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.38 Comprehensive Basic School” SI |
Makarenko, 14 |
mixed |
Syzdykov Azamat Zhanaydarovich |
8-718-2-337154 |
242 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.15 Secondary General School” SI |
ak. Chokina, 32 |
mixed |
Shakenova Nurgul Zhilkibaevna |
8-718-2-209310 |
243 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.37 Secondary General School” SI |
Vorushina, 6/2 |
Kazakh |
Zhusupova Lyaylya Bazhevna |
8-718-2-662407 |
244 |
Pavlodar district |
“Krasnoarmeyka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
60 let Oktyabrya, 34 |
mixed |
Baizbaeva Toleuzhan Soltanbekovna |
8-718-4-553497 |
245 |
Pavlodar district |
“Lugansk Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Lenina, 43 |
mixed |
Maydisarov Saken Igofarovich |
8-718-4-555022 |
246 |
Pavlodar district |
“Maraldy Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Gagarina, 17 |
mixed |
Suleev Rais Aytmukhashevich |
8-718-4-556286 |
247 |
Pavlodar district |
“Michurin Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
v. Michurino, 18 |
mixed |
Abdymanova Aynash Balkhashevna |
8-718-4-551641 |
248 |
Pavlodar district |
“Olginka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 2 |
mixed |
Zhanshakimova Rizagul Daulbaevna |
8-718-4-555546 |
249 |
Pavlodar district |
“Presnov Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Auezov, 1 |
mixed |
Tashenova Gapura Idrisovna |
8-718-4-541245 |
250 |
Pavlodar district |
“Rozhdestvenka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Yuzhnaya, bez nomera |
Russian |
Kenzhin Rustam Aytanovich |
8-718-4-542197 |
251 |
Pavlodar district |
“Rozovka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Abaya, 38 V |
mixed |
Antonenko Rita Yurevna |
8-718-4-554407 |
252 |
Pavlodar district |
“No.1 Chernoretsk Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Vostochnaya, 2 |
mixed |
Abylgazinova Asiya Noyanovna |
8-718-4-550690 |
253 |
Pavlodar district |
“Shakat Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Sadovaya, 5 |
mixed |
Iskakova Almagul Kaydarovna |
8-718-4-555444 |
254 |
Pavlodar district |
“Yamyshev Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Baytursynova, 4 |
mixed |
Shaygazin Kanat Baltabaevich |
8-718-4-551295 |
255 |
Pavlodar district |
“No. 2 Chernoretsk Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Naberezhnoe, 16 |
mixed |
Aybenova Gulnar Zeynullinovna |
8-718-4-540045 |
256 |
Pavlodar district |
“Chernoyarka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Mira, 1 |
mixed |
Aydabolova Margarita Mikhaylovna |
8-718-4-559410 |
257 |
Pavlodar district |
“Grigorevka Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1A |
mixed |
Koltay Kalelkhan |
8-718-4-540275 |
258 |
Pavlodar district |
“Efremovka Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 2 |
mixed |
Shaukhina Zauresh Kayrbaevna |
8-718-4-553772 |
259 |
Pavlodar district |
“Zangar Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Shanenov Saylyau Kadyrovich |
8-718-4-557303 |
260 |
Pavlodar district |
“Zarya Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 2 |
mixed |
Alinova Gulnara Shakhanovna |
8-718-4-557736 |
261 |
Pavlodar district |
“Dostyk Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 3 |
Kazakh |
Shakhmanova Gulbarshin Kanatovna |
8-718-4-541393 |
262 |
Pavlodar district |
“Dukhovnitsk Primary School” SI |
Tselinnaya, 20/1 |
mixed |
Bodaukhan Tileukhan |
8-718-4-541083 |
263 |
Pavlodar district |
“Kenes Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1/1 |
Kazakh |
Moldakhmetova Aynur Shalabaevna |
8-718-4-551294 |
264 |
Pavlodar district |
“Sychev Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
Naberezhnaya, 37 |
Russian |
Zhankarinova Gulzhanar Akmyrzinovna |
8-718-4-540306 |
265 |
Pavlodar district |
“Zhambyl Primary School” SI |
Berezovka, 10 |
Kazakh |
Abdymanova Aynash Balkhashevna |
8-718-4-551641 |
266 |
Pavlodar district |
“Karakol Primary School” SI |
v.Karakol |
Kazakh |
Shakhmanova Gulbarshin Kanatovna |
8-718-4-541093 |
267 |
Pavlodar district |
“Karatogay Primary School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Kazakh |
Kaytaeva Moldir Balapanovna |
8-718-4-543109 |
268 |
Pavlodar district |
“Bogdanovka Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
Chapaeva dom No.111 |
Russian |
Bayzakov Tulegen Borambaevich |
8-718-4-558786 |
269 |
Pavlodar district |
“Koryakovka Primary School” SI |
Veteranov, 1 |
Kazakh |
Shanenov Saylyau Kadyrovich |
8-718-4-557303 |
270 |
Uspen district |
“No.1 Uspen Secondary General School” SI |
Sovetov, 34 |
Russian |
Zhakupova Kanym Zhilkaydarovna |
8-718-3-491171 |
271 |
Uspen district |
“No.2 Uspen Secondary General School” SI |
Milevskogo, 120 |
Russian |
Galimov Adylbek Gazizovich |
8-718-3-491782 |
272 |
Uspen district |
“No.3 Uspen Secondary General School” SI |
Bayuka, 40 |
Kazakh |
Zhumabekova Bibigul Shaykenovna |
8-718-3-492164 |
273 |
Uspen district |
“Karatay Secondary General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Kazakh |
Bekenova Botagoz Sakenovna |
8-718-3-440409 |
274 |
Uspen district |
“Bogatyr General Basic School” MSI |
Molodezhnaya, 14 |
Russian |
Makhambetova Raisa Ramazanovna |
8-718-3-494533 |
275 |
Uspen district |
“Lozov Secondary General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Beysenov Yerzhan Bakbaevich |
8-718-3-496448 |
276 |
Uspen district |
“Kovalev Basic Comprehensive School” MSI |
v. Kovalevka, 41 |
Russian |
Solopun Yelena Vladimirovna |
8-718-3-498330 |
277 |
Uspen district |
“Kozyketken Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Pobedy, 11 |
mixed |
Isabaev Aydarbek Meyramovich |
8-718-3-498274 |
278 |
Uspen district |
“Belousov Secondary General School” SI |
net, net |
mixed |
Boyko Gennadiy Vasilevich |
8-718-3-490843 |
279 |
Uspen district |
“Timiryazev Secondary General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 5 |
mixed |
Smailova Gulmira Islyamovna |
8-718-3-490183 |
280 |
Uspen district |
“Olgin Secondary General School” SI |
ulitsa Engelsa, 5 |
mixed |
Tsyrulnik Vasilisa Filippovna |
8-718-3-490294 |
281 |
Uspen district |
“Konstantinov Secondary General School” SI |
Lenina, 73 |
mixed |
Zhaparkhanova Kulyanda bekbulatovna |
8-718-3-493273 |
282 |
Uspen district |
“Tavolzhan Secondary General School” SI |
v.Tavolzhan |
mixed |
Inerbaev Yesen Umirbaevich |
8-718-3-495219 |
283 |
Uspen district |
“Galitsk Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Shkolnyy, 2 |
Russian |
Volochaev Aleksandr Yurevich |
8-718-3-495905 |
284 |
Uspen district |
“Novopokrov Basic Comprehensive School” MSI |
Shkolnaya, 24A |
Russian |
Shakhmetov Marat Khaparovich |
8-718-3-440117 |
285 |
Uspen district |
“Voznesen Secondary General School” SI |
Pobedy, 48 |
Russian |
Potarykina Natalya Viktorovna |
8-718-3-497139 |
286 |
Uspen district |
“Pavlov Secondary General School” SI |
Milevskogo, 1 |
mixed |
Satybaeva Gulnara Magauovna |
8-718-3-494489 |
287 |
Uspen district |
“Ravnopol Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
ulitsa Lenina, 111 |
Russian |
Madenietov Yerkebulan Bagdatovich |
8-718-3-493345 |
288 |
Uspen district |
“Dmitriev bastauysh Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Russian |
Safonov Sergey Valentinovich |
8-718-3-440316 |
289 |
Sharbakty district |
“Bogodarovka Comprehensive bastauysh School”MSI |
Shkolnaya, 32/2 |
Russian |
Karpenko Marina Anatolevna |
8-718-3-640414 |
290 |
Sharbakty district |
“Galkin Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
v. Galkino |
mixed |
Uzdembaeva Irina Alekseevna |
8-718-3-633335 |
291 |
Sharbakty district |
“Esilbay Secondary General School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Kazakh |
Abzhatova Aygul Zarlykovna |
8-718-3-640806 |
292 |
Sharbakty district |
“Krasilovka Secondary General School” SI |
Lenina, 68/1 |
Russian |
Moshna Olga Vladimirovna |
8-718-3-641780 |
293 |
Sharbakty district |
“Nazarovka Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
Zhenis, 11a |
Russian |
Vedel Denis Grigorevich |
8-718-3-640369 |
294 |
Sharbakty district |
“Malinovka Secondary General School” SI |
Yuzhnaya, 1 |
Russian |
Galizhaparova Gulnar Salakhidenovna |
8-718-3-640254 |
295 |
Sharbakty district |
“Sosnovka Secondary General School” SI |
Z.Kosmodemyanskoy, 1 |
Russian |
Bukenova Gulmira Mukhtarkhanovna |
8-718-3-641630 |
296 |
Sharbakty district |
“Orlovka Secondary General School” SI |
shkolnaya, 1 |
Russian |
Iskhakova Natalya Grigorevna |
8-718-3-629734 |
297 |
Sharbakty district |
“Khmelnitskiy Secondary General School” SI |
Sovetskikh voinov, 4 |
mixed |
Omerbaeva Zhangul Arturovna |
8-718-3-626392 |
298 |
Sharbakty district |
“Shegiren Secondary School” SI |
Abaya, 19 |
mixed |
Ilyasova Leylya Sagadatovna |
8-718-3-641195 |
299 |
Sharbakty district |
“Shalday Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Lenina, 62 |
mixed |
Loshchenova Irina Viktorovna |
8-718-3-640834 |
300 |
Sharbakty district |
“Sadyk-Ashchy General Basic School” MSI |
Tsentralnaya, 13/1 |
Russian |
Pryadchenko Sergey Mikhaylovich |
8-718-3-640804 |
301 |
Sharbakty district |
“Zaborovka General School” SI |
Lenina, 40 |
Russian |
Kadorkina Marina Ivanovna |
8-718-3-640287 |
302 |
Sharbakty district |
“Maraldy Comprehensive bastauysh School” MSI |
Maraldy, 47 |
mixed |
Shmidt Olga Nikolaevna |
8-718-3-640183 |
303 |
Sharbakty district |
“Abay Kunanbaev Secondary Comprehensive School” SI |
Chkalova, 40 |
Kazakh |
Zhakupova Nurmira Omirzhanovna |
8-718-3-622652 |
304 |
Sharbakty district |
“Aleksandrovka Secondary General School” SI |
Zhenis, 29 |
mixed |
Imankulova Zhanar Yegimbaevna |
8-718-2-787154 |
305 |
Sharbakty district |
“Alekseevka Secondary General School” SI |
v.Alekseevka, School |
Russian |
Aydarbekova Raykhan Kaparovna |
8-718-3-627339 |
306 |
Sharbakty district |
“Arbigen Secondary General School” SI |
Abay, 1 |
Kazakh |
Yeszhanova Madina Korganovna |
8-718-3-640828 |
307 |
Sharbakty district |
“Zhana-auyl Secondary General School” SI |
60 let Oktyabrya 25 |
mixed |
Sergazina Sarubal Aytimovna |
8-718-3-640524 |
308 |
Sharbakty district |
“Zhylybulak Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
Sadvakasova, 37 |
Kazakh |
Aralbaev Gibrat Timurovich |
8-718-3-641274 |
309 |
Sharbakty district |
“Karabiday Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Russian |
Boyarova Alyona Nikolaevna |
8-718-3-641073 |
310 |
Sharbakty district |
“Severnyy Basic Comprehensive School” SI |
Lenina, 32 |
Russian |
Ismailov Asylbek Ornalievich |
8-718-3-640671 |
311 |
Sharbakty district |
“Gymnasiumlyk synyptary bar Comprehensive Secondary School” SI |
Sovetov, 46 |
Russian |
Kolodezhnaya Galina Dmitrievna |
8-718-3-621630 |
312 |
Sharbakty district |
“No. 3 Secondary General School” SI |
Yuzhnaya, 71 |
Russian |
Biryukova Yelena Albertovna |
8-718-3-620163 |
313 |
Sharbakty district |
“No.2 Comprehensive Basic School” SI |
Pobedy, 83 |
Russian |
Lyamtseva Lyudmila Gennadevna |
8-718-3-621501 |
314 |
Sharbakty district |
Alga Primary School |
Asylkhan-ata, 142 |
Kazakh |
Kuspanova Slushash Zeynullovna |
8-718-3-640463 |
315 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Abay Kunanbaev No.2 General Secondary School” MSI |
Mashkhur Zhusupa, 103A |
Kazakh |
Algambarova Saule Kazhibekovna |
8-718-7-771530 |
316 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“4 General Secondary School” MSI |
Abaya, 86 |
mixed |
Zhanalieva Nurgul Sagandykovna |
8-718-7-405613 |
317 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.5 General Secondary School” MSI |
Pavlova, 5 |
mixed |
Ibraev Mereke Dinmukhamedovich |
8-718-7-342102 |
318 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.6 School-Lyceumbi” MSI |
Gornyakov, 9 |
Russian |
Nurkenov Kaztay Zhangabylovich |
8-718-7-340396 |
319 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.7 School – Gymnasium” MSI |
Gornyakov, 20 |
mixed |
Nurgalieva Alma Zhenisovna |
8-718-7-753075 |
320 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.9 General Secondary School” MSI |
Energetikov, 73 A |
Russian |
Akhmetov Talgat Tulegenovich |
8-718-7-764481 |
321 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.10 General Secondary School” MSI |
Stroitelnaya, 48a |
Russian |
Zaynetdinova Zhaynagul Abildinovna |
8-718-7-775703 |
322 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.11General Secondary School” MSI |
Moskovskaya, 81 |
Kazakh |
Musabekova Nazigul Makhmetovna |
8-718-7-772079 |
323 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.12 Comprehensive Secondary School” MSI |
Kenshiler, 119 |
mixed |
Tabuktinov Daniyar Zhangalievich |
8-718-7-761132 |
324 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.13 General Secondary School” MSI |
Mashkhur Zhusupa, 66 |
mixed |
Ashirov Yersagat Sapaevich |
8-718-7-772608 |
325 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.14 General Secondary School” MSI |
g.Ekibastuz, 56 |
mixed |
Batenov Darkhan Zhursinovich |
8-718-7-742986 |
326 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.16 General Secondary School” MSI |
Beybitshilik, 10 |
mixed |
Aubakirova Almagul Mynzhasarovna |
8-718-7-279013 |
327 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.17 General Secondary School” MSI |
Rabochaya, 1 |
mixed |
Katarova Kulyanda Asanovna |
8-718-7-400679 |
328 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.18 General Secondary School” MSI |
Energostroiteley, 7 |
Kazakh |
Zaken Yerzhan Kayrollauly |
8-718-7-400038 |
329 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No. 21 General Secondary School” MSI |
Petrenko, 7 |
mixed |
Koshkarbaeva Damely Kusainovna |
8-718-7-760191 |
330 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“S.Toraygyrov No.22 Gymnasium- School” MSI |
Auezova, 54 a |
Kazakh |
Toleukhan Temrkhanov |
8-718-7-374047 |
331 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Shiderti General Secondary School” MSI |
Garazhnaya, 26 |
mixed |
Kusainova Asem Kasenovna |
8-718-7-745606 |
332 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Shiderti Basic Comprehensive School” MSI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Kazakh |
Sarsekeev Bauyrzhan Orazalievich |
8-718-7-742660 |
333 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Ekibastuz General Secondary School” MSI |
Shkolnaya, 16 |
Kazakh |
Oshimova Aygul Yerdenovna |
8-718-7-743566 |
334 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.28 Abay General Secondary School” MSI |
Ploshchad Abaya, stroenie No.9 |
Kazakh |
Kenzhebaeva Ayman Kabievna |
8-718-7-279014 |
335 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.33 General Secondary School” MSI |
Mashkhur Zhusup, 4 |
mixed |
Musinova K.Zh. |
8-718-7-754343 |
336 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No. 35 School- Gymnasium” MSI |
Stroitelnaya, 84 |
Russian |
Ivonina Irina Yevgenevna |
8-718-7-775884 |
337 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Comprehensive futbol School” MSI |
Kenshiler, 119 |
Russian |
Saginov Aybek Sovetovich |
8-718-7-761137 |
338 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Akkol General Secondary School” MSI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Kazakh |
Turumtaev Ramazan Kabdullinovich |
8-718-7-742086 |
339 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Atygay General Secondary School” MSI |
Atygay, 0 |
Kazakh |
Alpysbaeva Lyayla Mukhametkalymovna |
8-718-7-744826 |
340 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Bayet General Secondary School” MSI |
Batyr -ana, 17 |
Kazakh |
Rashat Nurlan |
8-718-7-397183 |
341 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Bozshakol General School” MSI |
Bozshchakul, 0 |
mixed |
Yesimkhanov Batyrbek Zhabaevich |
8-718-7-745143 |
342 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Karasor General Secondary School” MSI |
zheleznodorozhnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Karymzhanov Kayrat Kadyrovich |
8-718-7-744701 |
343 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Karasu Secondary General School” MSI |
St.Mashhur Zhusip Kopeev, 1 |
Kazakh |
I.o.direktora shkoly Abisheva A.D. |
8-718-4-296737 |
344 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Kudaykol Comprehensive Secondary School” MSI |
village Kudaykol, 3 |
mixed |
Zhanzhaksinova madina Kaparovna |
8-718-7-744352 |
345 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Komsomol General Secondary School” MSI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
Kazakh |
Korabaeva Dinara Serikovna |
8-718-7-745073 |
346 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Maykayyn General Secondary School” MSI |
Shkolnaya, 1 |
mixed |
Moldagalieva Nesibeldy Shakirovna |
8-718-7-744783 |
347 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Sarykamys General Secondary School” MSI |
Berkimbaeva, 1 |
Kazakh |
Aygul Kakeshkhan |
8-718-7-742753 |
348 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Olenti General Secondary School” MSI |
village Tay, 0 |
Kazakh |
Suleymenov Yersain Kenzhetaevich |
8-718-7-743305 |
349 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Tort-Kudyk General Secondary School” MSI |
Lenin, 1 |
Russian |
Smakaeva Saule Serikbaevna |
8-718-7-745375 |
350 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Ekibastuz General Secondary Schoolnin Myntomar Primary School” MSI |
Myntomar, 10 |
Kazakh |
Oshimova Aygul Yerdenovna |
8-718-7-743665 |
351 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Zhaksat Comprehensive Primary School” MSI |
Zhaksat, 2 |
Kazakh |
Tashimova Dinara Tualebekovna |
8-718-7-742309 |
352 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.23 General Secondary School” SI |
Satpaeva, 24/1 |
Russian |
Manabaeva Lyazzat |
8-718-7-370750 |
353 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Multidisciplinary School-Gymnasium No.24” MSI |
Satpaeva, 4 |
Russian |
Rakhmetzhanova Kuralay Rakhmashevna |
8-718-7-752284 |
354 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.25 Kazakh kyzdar Gymnasium” MSI |
Satpaeva, Stroenie 4 |
Kazakh |
Izbastina Salamat Dautovna |
8-718-7-756112 |
355 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.26 School-Gymnasium” MSI |
Abaya, 55 |
Kazakh |
Shaykhslamov Kanat Shaykhslamovich |
8-718-7-755849 |
356 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
A. Margulan Secondary General School MSI |
Margulana, 5 |
mixed |
Ibraev Aman Amantaevich |
8-718-7-395374 |
357 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“No.36 Lyceum-School” MSI |
Satpaev, 23 |
Kazakh |
Svankulova Gulnara Kenesovna |
8-718-7-400075 |
358 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Abay Lyceum-School No.10 for gifted children” SI |
Tolstogo, 95 |
Kazakh |
Aytkazina Samal Ospanovna |
8-718-2-730015 |
359 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Lyceum-School No.8 for gifted children” SI |
Lenina, 12 |
Russian |
Babykova Gaukhar Kabdyrovna |
8-718-2-534705 |
360 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Y.Altynsarin regional Kazakh Gymnasium-Boarding School for gifted children ” SI |
Sh. Aymanova, 35 |
Kazakh |
Suleymenov Zhomart Nurtaevich |
8-718-2-642833 |
361 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Regional Specialized Military Boarding School” MSI |
Lomova, 180/7 |
mixed |
Rakhmetullin Asan Zhakanovich |
8-718-2-212502 |
362 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Regional Multidisciplinary Lyceum- Boarding School for gifted children” SI |
Kataeva, 63 |
mixed |
Rakhimzhanova Armangul Sartaykyzy |
8-718-2-686979 |
363 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“BILIM-INNOVATsIYa Lyceum-Boarding School for gifted girls” MSI |
Kamzina, 69 |
Kazakh |
Nurlykulova Elmira Bekmakhanovna |
8-718-2-607198 |
364 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
““BILIM-INNOVATsIYa” Lyceum-Boarding School for gifted boys” MSI |
Ak.Chokina, 146 |
Kazakh |
Bayar Ramazan |
8-718-2-310362 |
365 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Zhas daryn” Specialized School” SI |
Lenina, 125 |
Kazakh |
Khasanova Saule Tolegenovna |
8-718-2-618131 |
366 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“Musical College –Musical Boarding School for gifted children” Complex SI |
Bekturova, 1 |
mixed |
Syzdykov Serik Kasymkhanovich |
8-718-2-554717 |
367 |
Pavlodar U.A. |
“No.3 Gymnasium for gifted children” SI |
Korolenko, 19 |
Russian |
Kuspekova Korlan Maratovna |
8-718-2-551478 |
368 |
Aksu U.A. |
“Aksu Town Specialized Gymnasium for gifted children” SI |
Auezova, 58 |
Kazakh |
Kasenova Mariya Abdukadirovna |
8-781-3-749007 |
369 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Zerde” Specialized Comprehensive School” SI |
Stroitelnaya, 97 |
Kazakh |
Kafizov Nurzhan Bakhridenovich |
8-718-7-400459 |
370 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Specialized No.1 Lyceum-School” SI |
Abaya, 25/24 |
Russian |
Abisheva Gulzhan Isimbaevna |
8-718-7-340483 |
371 |
Yekibastuz U.A. |
“Regional Multidisciplinary Multilanguage Lyceum for gifted children ” MSI |
Satpaev, 23 |
Kazakh |
Acting Askarov Rustem Amanzholovich |
8-718-7-400846 |
North-Kazakhstan region
Public Schools | |||||
No. | Name of the organization of education (according to the certificate of registration of a legal entity) | Legal address | Head teacher | phone | |
Ayyrtau district | |||||
1 | "Municipal state institution" Aiyrtau secondary school of Aiyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Ayyrtau village, 9 Centralnaya street | Kornilova Natalia Sergeevna | 8 (71533) 52-998 | airtau_shckola@mail.ru |
2 | Municipal state institution "Akansky School-nursery-school complex" municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Kuspek village, Shkolnaya street, 29 | Raspaeva Gulinara Eslamovna | 8 (71533) 52-9-86 | akanskaja@yandex.kz |
3 | Municipal state institution "Aksenovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Aksenovka village, Centralnaya street, 25 | Utegenova Galiya Kuylyubaevna | 8 (71533) 52991 | school_aksenovka@mail.ru |
4 | Municipal state institution "Alzhansky basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Alzhan aul, Mektep street, 7 | Sarina Altingul Temirtasovna | 8 (71533) 5-23-89 | alzhan.om@mail.ru |
5 | Municipal state institution "Antonovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Antonovka village, Shkolnaya street, 1 | Dyusembaeva Samal Naukanovna | 8 (71533) 26-183 | ant-shkola@yandex.kz |
6 | Municipal state institution "Arykbalyk secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, s. Arykbalyk, st. Kirov 43 | Karimov Akylbek Muratovich | 87153341180 | aryk41180@mail.ru |
7 | Municipal state institution "Birlestyk Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Birlestyk village, Bayzhuman street, 98 | Makhmetov Anuarbek Kenzhebulatovich | 87153354038 | birliestik@mail.ru |
8 | Municipal state institution "Voskresenovskaya incomplete secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Voskresenovka village, Centralnaya street, 3 | Ashikov Duman Dulatovich | 8 (71533) 51-122 | voskresenovskaya@bk.ru |
9 | Communal state institution "Gusakovskaya secondary school", state institution "Education Department of the Ayyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Gusakovka village, Shkolnaya street, 49 | Dunduk Yuri Anatolyevich | 8 (71533) -48-212 | gusakovka@mail.ru |
10 | Municipal State Institution "Daukarinskaya Secondary School" of the Municipal Public Institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Daukara village, Nauryza street, 7a | Serdalina Almagul Sabitovna | 8 (71533) 5-46-22 | daukara.ssh@mail.ru |
11 | Municipal state institution "Eletsky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, village of Yelets, Zelenaya street, 32 | Kadyrov Esenbay Kadyrovich | 8 (71533) 55-273 | eleckoe-school@mail.ru |
12 | Municipal state institution "Zarinskaya basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Zhumyshsy village, Centralnaya street, 19 | Zhuanyshev Bolat Suraganovich | 8 (71533) 5-24-04 | zarin.ssh@mail.ru |
13 | Municipal state institution "Zlatogorsk Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, the village of Agyntay batyr, Sovetskaya street 26 | Gaziz Rose | 87153353839 | zlatogrka2018 @ mail.ru |
14 | Municipal state institution "Imantau secondary school" of Ayyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Imantau village, 14a Shkolnaya St. | Kulmanbetova Raisa Shayakhmetovna | 8 (71533) 45-8-20 | imantau.sh@mail.ru |
15 | Municipal public institution "Kazan secondary school" Municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Kazanka village, 47 Kommunisticheskaya street | Nauanov Zhadyger Dauletovich | 8 (71533) 5-51-87 | Kazanskayash@mail.ru |
16 | Municipal state institution "Kamennobrodskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Department of education of akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Kamenny Brod village, Shkolnaya street, 35 | Syzdykova Aizhan Amanzholovna | 8 (71533) 5-29-87 | sizdikova_skola16@list.ru |
17 | Municipal state institution "Karasevskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Aiyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Karasevka village, Mira street, | Zhusupov Aset Talaspayevich | 8 (7153) 3- 25-623 | KarasevskayaSH@yandex.kz |
18 | Municipal state institution "Karatal Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Karatal village, Mektep street, 19 | Alibekov Erkin Kairbekovich | 8 (71533) 5-50-90 | t.asem79@inbox.ru |
19 | Municipal public institution "Kirillovskaya secondary school" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Kirillovka village, Lenin street, 38 | Baimagambetova Balzhan Sharipovna | 8 (71533) 2-46-81 | kirillovskaya.ssh@mail.ru |
20 | Municipal state institution "Konstantinovsky School-day nursery-school complex" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Konstantinovka village, Kuybysheva street, 54 | Mantaridi Vasily Anatolyevich | 8 (71533) 45275 | konstantinowka-ssh@yandex.kz |
21 | Municipal state institution "Saumalkol Kazakh secondary school" municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Saumalkol village, Dostyk street, 81A | Olzhabaeva Mendigul Olzhabaikyzy | 8 (71533) 28-239 8 (71533) 28-238 (fax) | ksh_2008@mail.ru |
22 | Municipal state institution "Kutuzovskaya incomplete secondary school" "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" |
North-Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Kutuzovka village, Shkolnaya-19 street | Nurgaliev Sagdat Akhmetzhanovich | 8 (71533) 51-633 | Kutuzovka_2019@mail.ru |
23 | Municipal state institution "Kyzyl-Askersky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Kumtokken village, Centralnaya street, 11 | Ashkeev Murat Zhamanovich | 8 (71533) 5-45-38 | kumtokken89@mail.ru |
24 | Municipal state institution "Lavrovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Lavrovka village, Centralnaya street, 9 | Schegolev Pavel Aleksandrovich | 8 (71533) 52-990 | lavrovkassh@yandex.ru |
25 | Municipal state institution "Lobanovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Lobanovo village, Lenin street, 37 | Orumbaeva Dana Shingisovna | 8 (71533) 4-61-44 | Ya.llobanovskayassh@yandex.kz |
26 | Municipal state institution "Nizhneburluksky complex school - nursery - garden" municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan Region" |
North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Nizhny-Burluk village, Shkolnaya street, 17 | Basharov Zhenis Kenesovich | 8 (715) 33-48-505 | nssh13@mail.ru |
27 | Municipal state institution "Novosvetlovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, the village of Novosvetlovka, Shkolnaya street | Kaparov Kanat Yesitmeitovich | 8 (71533) 53-2-41 | novosvetlovka.kz@mail.ru |
28 | Municipal state institution "Ore secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, village Novoukrainka, street Novoukrainka, 1 | Kozhakhmetov Kanat Konyspaevich | 8 (71533) 29-1-22 | rudshkola2014-2015@yandex.kz |
29 | Municipal state institution "Saumalkol secondary school No. 1" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Saumalkol village, Sh. Ualikhanova street, 13 | Turalin Myrzabay Sharipovich | 8 (71533) 2-20-31 | airshool1@mail.ru |
30 | Municipal state institution "Syrymbet secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Syrymbet village, Shkolnaya street, 1 | Tuleuov Meiram Fayzullinovich | 8 (71533) 53-9-27 | syrymbet.shkola@mail.ru |
31 | Municipal state institution "Shalkar secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Shalkar village, Baiterek street, 3 | Saktaganov Manat Temkenovich | 8 (71533) 5-30-27 | shalkar_skola@mail.ru |
32 | Municipal state institution "Karakamys basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Karakamys village, Shkolnaya street, 13 | Kozhabaev Oral Kazzhanovich | 8 (71533) 52-3-73 | karakamys2018@mail.ru |
33 | Municipal state institution "No. 2 Saumal school-gymnasium" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ayyrtau District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Saumalkol village, MKR street, 20 | Tleubaeva Raushan Raimzhanovna | 8 (71543) 5-32-26 | saumalkolhg2yandex.kz |
34 | Municipal state institution "Shukurlyuk primary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Shukirlik village, Mektep street, 1 | Isina Aydin Baydrakhmanovna | 8 (71533) 52-7-28 | shukurlyuk@mail.ru |
35 | Municipal state institution "Komarovskaya incomplete secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Komarovka village, Centralnaya street, 5 | Bilyalov Eric Kasenovich | 8 (71533) 51851 | erik.bilyalov@mail.ru |
36 | Municipal state institution "Osken Basic School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Ukili Ibray village, Akana sera street, 17 | Akhmetova Kuttybai Koshanovna | 8 (71533) 5-45-30 | oskenmektep@mail.ru |
37 | Municipal public institution "Akan elementary school" Municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" |
North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Akan-Burluk village, Shkolnaya street, 26 | Karzhavina Valeria Evgenievna | 8 (71533) 52-1-88 | akanskaya.nsh@yandex.ru |
38 | Municipal state institution "Akan-Burluk elementary school" of municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Nikolskoe-Burlukskoye village, 26 Shkolnaya street | Kozykenova Zauresh Igibaevna | 8 (71533) 52151 | zauresh_18_73@mail.ru |
39 | Municipal state institution "Tselinnaya main school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Aiyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Svetloye village, Shkolnaya street, 10 | Iskakov Konysbai Berdymuratovich | 8 (71533) 5-43-63 | tselinnaiia@yandex.kz |
40 | Municipal state institution "Orlinogorsk elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Ayyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Orlinogorskoe village, 13 Kirova street | Sakhaev Ademi Kashkynbaykizi | 8 (71533) 51-100 | sahaeva76@mail.ru |
41 | Municipal state institution "Naslednikovskaya elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Aiyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Bayan village, Centralnaya street, 17 | Edel Larisa Ivanovna | 8 (71533) 52-520 | no |
42 | Municipal state institution "Tselinnaya elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Aiyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Tselinnoye village, Centralnaya street, 14 | Shushko Svetlana Alekseevna | 8 (71533) 41-534 | no |
43 | Municipal state institution "Verkhneburluksky elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Ayyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, the village of Verkhny Burluk, Shkolnaya street, 13 | Kushnir Larisa Viktorovna | 8 (71533) 52-619 | no |
44 | Municipal state institution "Egindy-Agash elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Aiyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, the village of Egindy-Agash, Central Street, 16 | Akhmetova Kunsulu Tlegenovna | 8 (71533) 54-076 | no |
45 | Municipal state institution "Vsevolodov elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Aiyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Aiyrtau district, Vsevolodovka village, Verkhnyaya street, 17 | Cherun Larisa Anatolevna | 8 (71533) 51-571 | no |
46 | Municipal state institution "Sulikol elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Aiyrtau district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Sulikol village, Mektep street, 5 | Zhakanova Bakhyt Sadenovna | 8 (71533) 51-900 | no |
47 | Municipal public institution "Madeniet High School" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Aiyrtau district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ayyrtau district, Karasai Batyr village, Ortalyk street, 36 | Abiltayeva Bagilya Gabdullaevna | 8 (71533) 5-19-59 | madeniet_omkz08@mail.ru |
Akzhar district | |||||
48 | Municipal state institution "Aisarinskaya basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, Aisary village, Abay street, 3 | Shakenova Kamar Eralievna | 8 (71546) 51-349 | Shakenova_1967@mail.ru |
49 | Municipal state institution "Akzharkyn secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, Akzharkyn village, Pervomaiskaya street | Rakhimova Gulnar Akpaevna | 8 (71546) 52-312 | Aubakirova.shibek2015@mail.ru |
50 | Municipal state institution "Alkatereksky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, Alkaterek village, A. Moldagulova street, 5 | Tamenov Ruslan Kamataevich | (871546) 33-246 | tamenov-r@mail.ru |
51 | Municipal state institution "Ashchigol Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzhar district, the village of Aschykol | Alzhanov Rakhimzhan Nurlanovich | (871546) 38-554 | atschigol@mail.ru |
52 | Municipal state institution "Aksarinskaya basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, Aksary village, 4 Lenin street | Beisenov Murat Baltabaevich | 8715-59-40-216 | aksari01@mail.ru |
53 | Municipal state institution "Besterekskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, Talshik village, Imanova street 1 | Zakenov Bolat Nigmetovich | (871546) 21-661 | Altai_x@mail.ru |
54 | Municipal state institution "Bostandyk secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzhar district, Bostandyk village Druzhby street 2 | Saduev Tulegen Abaevich | (871546) 35-542 | Bostandyk-2011@mail.ru |
55 | Gorky Secondary School Municipal State Institution of the Municipal State Institution "Akzhar District Akimat Education Department of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Gorkovskoy street, Guards 8 | Isina Bibigul Toleubaevna | 8715-59-20-114 | isina.bibigul@mail.ru |
56 | Municipal state institution "Dawit secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, Dauit village, Voroshilova street 23 | Aubakirova Gaukhar Alimbaevna | (871546) 33-507 | Daut_schkola2013@list.ru |
57 | Municipal state institution "Zhanaaul Secondary School named after Kali Hadesov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzharsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Kulykol Shkolnaya street 1 | Tazhmieva Aiman Kulbekovna | (871546) 51-670 | jan-aul@mail.ru |
58 | The municipal state institution "Kazan secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzharsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Kazan street School 1 | Turapov Rakhim Maratovich | (871546) 51-401 | kazanom@mail.ru |
59 | Municipal state institution "Karashilik Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Karashilik Shkolnaya street 1 | Makhatova Bahia Khamitovna | (871546) 51-305 | Karawilik_wkola@mail.ru |
60 | Municipal state institution "Kenashchyn basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, Kenashchy village Altynsarina street 1 | Alzhanova Dinara Altayevna | (871546) 52-109 | Kenashi1965@mail.ru |
61 | Municipal state institution "Kiev secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzharsky district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Kievskoy Street Youth 28 | Isina Damysh Kairbolatovna | (871546) 51-637 | kievssh2015@mail.ru |
62 | Municipal state institution "Kyzyltu secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Kyzyltuskoe Komsomolskaya street | Kusakaeva Botagoz Barlybaevna | (871546) 32-142 | Kziltu.11@mail.ru |
63 | Municipal state institution "Leningrad Secondary School No. 1" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzharsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Leningradskoye Zelenaya 29 | Saparova Gulnar Mamyrbekovna | (871546) 31-176 | lssh-1@bk.ru |
64 | Municipal state institution "Leningrad Secondary School No. 2" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Leningradskoye Lenin Street 26 | Erezhepova Sairan Kadylkhanovna | (871546) 31-996 | lssh2015@yandex.ru |
65 | Municipal secondary school "May Secondary School" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Mayskoye Abaya street 5 | Daukenov Raiymbek Talgatbekovich | (871546) 51-901 | Gulmira_g.84@mail.ru |
66 | Municipal state institution "Novoselskaya elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Communism Pervomaiskaya street 1 | Alina Dinara Suleimenovna | (871546) 51-995 | dinara.alina.87@mail.ru |
67 | Municipal state institution "Talshik secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, Talshyk village Tselinnaya street 16 | Zhagparova Ayash Amantayevna | (871546) 21-175 | Talshikschool@mail.ru |
68 | Municipal state institution "Tugurzhap elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, Tugurzhap village New 5 street | Esenova Altynay Abdukhamitovna | (871546) 51-002 | altynai.iesienova.86@mail.ru |
69 | Municipal state institution "Ulgilinsky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzhar district, Ulgili village, Shkolnaya street 10 | Nurgozhin Askar Orazkenovich | (871546) 51-325 | Anargul7070@mail.ru |
70 | Municipal state institution "Uyalinskaya secondary school named after Smagul Sadvakasov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzhar district, Uyaly village, Victory street | Abenova Hainzhamal Baltanovna | 8715-59-40-136 | uyli-om@sqo.gov.kz |
71 | Municipal state institution "Voskhodskaya basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, the village of Voskhodskoye Kunaev street 8 | Danyarov Sungat Aitymovich | (871546) 51-991 | voshodskaya17@mail.ru |
72 | Municipal state institution "Baytus incomplete secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akzhar District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akzharsky district, Baitus village Ablaykhan street 2 | Aitmukhanova Aida Zufarovna | (871546) 51-612 | baitus-nm@sqo.gov.kz |
Akkayynsky district | |||||
73 | Municipal state institution "Aralagash secondary school named after Kairbek Orazov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Aralagash village, Central Street, 67 | Nurtazinov Zhumabay Kenesovich | 8 (71532) 52641 | aralagash2008@mail.ru |
74 | Municipal government institution Astrakhan secondary school | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Astrakhan village, Shkolnaya street, 2 | Suleimenov Zhylkybai Nurahanovich | 8 (71532) 29149 | shkola-astrahanka@mail.ru |
75 | Municipal state institution "Vlasov Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayinsky district, Vlasovka village, Shatalova street, 20 | Zarutsky Anatoly Karlovich | 8 (71532) 27578 | vlasovka_07@mail.ru |
76 | Municipal state institution "Ivanovo Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Ivanovka village, May 9 street, 7 | Averin Sergey Ivanovich | 8 (71532) 52369 | ivanovka_school@mail.ru |
77 | Municipal state institution "Kiyalinskaya secondary school named after Andrei Himenko" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Kiyaly village, Uchebnaya street, 48 | Mamycheva Elena Vladimirovna | 8 (71532) | kijalssh_1@mail.ru |
78 | Municipal state institution "Leninsky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, village of Leninsky, Tselinnaya street, 14 | Tleubergenov Aslan Nikolaevich | 8 (71532) 29472 | leninskaya_09@mail.ru |
79 | Municipal state institution "Poltava secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Poltavka village, Sabita Mukanova street, 12 | Ashirbekova Zhumabike Beisembekovna | 8 (71532) 26386 | shpoltavakk99-2@mail.ru |
80 | Municipal state institution "Rublevskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan Region, Akkayynsky District, Rublevka Village, Constitution Street, 61 | Makhinya Alexander Vasilievich | 8 (71532) 27419 | 1_kopeika@mail.ru |
81 | Municipal state institution "Smirnov Secondary School No. 1" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, the village of Smirnovo, Kirova street, 70 | Suendykov Zhaslan Dzhambulovich | 8 (71532) 21168 | smirnovo1_06@mail.ru |
82 | Municipal state institution "Smirnov School-Gymnasium" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, the village of Smirnovo, Kirova street, 14 | Malmasova Ainagul Amanbaevna | 8 (71532) 21245 | akk_sh2@mail.ru |
83 | Municipal state institution "Smirnov Secondary School No. 3" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Smirnovo village, Pushkina street, 24 A | Sadvokasov Sergazy Valeevich | 8 (71532) 22249 | smirnovo3_06@mail.ru |
84 | Municipal state institution "Soviet secondary school named after U.M. Ahmedsafin" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, the village of Trudovoe, street Pushkina, 15 | Sagandykova Zauresh Baidalovna | 8 (71532) 52849 | sowetskaya06@mail.ru |
85 | Municipal state institution "Tokushinsky school-gymnasium" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkaiynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Tokushi village, Yubeleynaya street, 15 | Tokusheva Alia Zhanabilovna | 8 (71532) 26625 | tokushi1965@mail.ru |
86 | Municipal state institution "Chaglinsky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Chagly village, Centralnaya street, 14 | Suleimenova Kulzaira Nasybulullanovna | 8 (71532) 23631 | shkola-chagly@mail.ru |
87 | Municipal state institution "Cherkasy secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayinsky district, Cherkasskaya village, Shevchenko street, 13 | Anofyanov Zhaksylyk Gabbasovich | 8 (71532) 23348 | chercasski06@mail.ru |
88 | Municipal state institution "Bezlessensky elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Bezlesnoye village, Lenin street, 23 | Eremeeva Alla Alexandrovna | 8 (71532) 51305 | bezlesenskayaosh@mail.ru |
89 | The municipal state institution "Dayyndyk Basic School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Dayyndyk village, 64 Dayyndyk street | Ramazanov Talgat Sakenovich | 8 (71532) 29438 | Daindyk_osh@mail.ru |
90 | Municipal state institution "Dobrovolskaya basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, the village of Dobrovolsk, Ukrainian street, 13 | Frankovskaya Victoria Sergeevna | 8 (71532) 52968 | akkdobro2@mail.ru |
91 | Municipal state institution "Kamyshlovskaya basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Kamyshlovo village, Shkolnaya street, 22 | Isaev Serik Bilyalovich | 8 (71532) 52090 | kamyshlovo_06@mail.ru |
92 | Municipal state institution "Stepnaya elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Stepnoye village, Maxim Gorky street, 2 | Bugalter Olga Klimentyevna | 8 (71532) 51721 | shkola-stepnoe@mail.ru |
93 | Municipal state institution "Tyumen basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Tyumenka village, Pervaya street, 37 | Isin Rustem Amantayevich | 8 (71532) 5-20-89 | tumenka-osh@mail.ru |
94 | Municipal state institution “Kuibyshev elementary school” of the municipal state institution “Education Department of Akimat of Akkayynsky District of North Kazakhstan Region” | North-Kazakhstan region, Akkayynsky district, Kanzhigaly village, Mektep street, 4 | Kazbekova Barkyt Eleusizovna | 8 (71532) 51307 | kuybyshevan@mail.ru |
Esilsky District | |||||
95 | Municipal state institution "Alabinsk elementary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Alabie village, Centralnaya street, 3 | Zhandusova Aigul Amangeldinovna | 871543 5-12-71 | alabiiinskaya@mail.ru |
96 | Municipal state institution "Berlik elementary school" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Berlik Village, 81 Lenin Street | Acting Hamit Moldir Yerkіngyzy | 871543 5-10-20 | birlik.school@mail.ru |
97 | Municipal state institution "Dvina elementary school" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Dvinsk village, Centralnaya street, 30 | Ponamareva Olga Vladimirovna | 871543 5-32-10 | dvinsk_school@bk.ru |
98 | Municipal state institution "Ivano-Petrovskaya elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Esilsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Ivano-Petrovka village, 14 Shkolnaya street | Kuanbekova Raigul Muratovna | 871543 5-32-26 | ivano-petrovka_osh@mail.ru |
99 | Municipal state institution "Karagay elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Yesil district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Karagay village, Shkolnaya street, 16 | Acting Elzhasova Gulnara Saylauovna | 871543 5-12-74 | karagai_osh@mail.ru |
100 | Municipal state institution "Soviet elementary school" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Sovetskoye Village, Voroshilova Street, 1 | Botsvan Elena Ivanovna | 871543 5-12-84 | sovetshkola255@mail.ru |
101 | Communal State Institution "Cherunov Primary School" | North-Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Cherunovka village, Shkolnaya street, 19 | Yakovenko Nina Vitalievna | 871543 5-21-09 | ucheba_10@mail.ru |
102 | Municipal state institution "Aktaya basic school" | North Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Aktas village, Zhenis street, 3 | Tokpanov Meiram Sattarovich | 871543 3-12-48 | aktas_osh@mail.ru |
103 | Communal State Institution "Alexander Basic School" | North Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Aleksandrovka village, Lenin street, 71 | Amrenova Zhupar Smagulovna | 871543 5-32-70 | aleks_osh_2014@mail.ru |
104 | Municipal state institution "Beskuduksky basic school" | North Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Beskuduk village, Zhukova street, 26 | Buslaeva Elena Engelsovna | 871543 5-42-53 | beskudukskaja_ssh@mail.kz |
105 | Municipal state institution "Gornovskaya basic school" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Gornoe Village, Podgornaya Street, 3 | Musina Anipa Zhanibekovna | 871543 5-24-40 | gornoe1970@mail.ru |
106 | KSU "Karaagash Basic School" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Karaagash Village, 9 Abylaykhan Street | Akbaeva Roza Yeshimbaevna | 871543 5-33-80 | karaagash2017@mail.ru |
107 | Municipal public institution "Mektep basic school" | North-Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Mektep village, Shkolnaya street, 10 | Kosaev Talgat Kabzhanovich | 871543 5-12-73 | mektepskaya_osh@mail.ru |
108 | Municipal state institution "Orneksky basic school of the Esilsky district of a name of Eslyam Zikibayev - the famous poet" | North-Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Ornek village, Shkolnaya street, 13 | Eskakov Gabit Hamitovich | 871543 5-16-58 | ornekskaya.shkola@mail.ru |
109 | Municipal state institution "Amangeldin secondary school" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Amangeldinskoye Village, Mira Street, 14 | Saduova Galia Bolatovna | 871543 2-54-43 | amangeldy_ssh@mail.ru |
110 | Municipal State Institution "Bulak Secondary School" | North Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Bulak village, Mukanova street, 15 | Acting Nurmukanova Gulzat Ermekovna | 871543 5-27-06 | bulak_ssh@nur.kz |
111 | Communal State Institution "Voloshinsky Secondary School" | North-Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, the village of Voloshinka village, Oktyabrskaya street, 7 | Sapkireeva Ermek Maratovna | 871543 5-40-43 | voloshinka1@mail.ru |
112 | Municipal state institution "Zagradovskaya secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Zagradovka village, Mira street, 26 | Bimakanov Eric Kuanyshbaevich | 871543 3-56-38 | zagradovskaya_shkola@mail.ru |
113 | Communal State Institution "Ilyinskaya Secondary School" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Ilyinka Village, Zakirova Street, 18 | Zhetpisova Zhenisgul Zhumabekovna | 871543 2-71-82 | ilinskaya_ssh@mail.ru |
114 | Communal State Institution "Korneev Gymnasium" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Korneevka Village, Mira Street, 6 | Dunina Ekaterina Dmitrievna | 871543 3-15-59 | korn.gimnaziya.12@mail.ru |
115 | Communal State Institution "Korneevskaya Secondary School" | North-Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Korneevka village, Molodezhnaya street, 14 | Shaimerdenov Saken Bigozhinovich | 871543 3-15-59 | korneevka_sh@mail.ru |
116 | Municipal state institution "Askar Igibaev Secondary School" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Nikolaevka Village, Lenin Street, 120 | Shakenov Kanat Serikovich | 871543 2-65-85 | nikolaevskayassh@mail.ru |
117 | Communal State Institution "Petrovskaya Secondary School" | North-Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Petrovka village, Zharkova street, 100 | Zakryin Aibek Zhasulanovich | 871543 2-47-60 | petrovka_sh@mail.ru |
118 | Communal State Institution "Pokrovskaya Secondary School" | North Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Pokrovka village, Nagornaya street, 2 | Acting Sheming Galina Evoldovna | 871543 2-31-18 | pokrovka-school@mail.ru |
119 | Municipal state institution "Tarangul secondary school" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Tarangul Village, 13 Shkolnaya St. | Turalinova Kimbat Zakirovna | 871543 5-33-12 | tarangul-sh.2020@mail.ru |
120 | Municipal state institution "Tauagash secondary school" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Tauagash Village, 17 Mektep Street | Sivanbaev Murat Sergeevich | 871543 5-35-50 | mektep.tauagash.93@bk.ru |
121 | Municipal state institution "Chirikovskaya secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Chirikovka village, Kovalenko street, 5 | Abisheva Damelya Nurmanovna | 871543 2-53-36 | 4irikovka_school@mail.ru |
122 | Municipal State Institution "Yavlensky Secondary School No. 1 of the Esilsky District named after Timofei Pozolotin-Hero of the Soviet Union" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Yavlenka Village, 80 Kizatova Street | Rakhieva Zamira Kaipovna | 871543 2-11-93 | yavlenka_sh1@mail.ru |
123 | Municipal state institution "Yavlensky secondary school No. 3 of the Yesilsky district of the name of Ayagan Shazhimbayev - film director" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Yavlenka Village, 71 Kovalenko Street | Ospanov Ertay Ebikeevich | 871543 2-14-98 | yavlenka-3@mail.ru |
124 | Communal State Institution "Yasnovskaya Secondary School" | North Kazakhstan Region, Esilsky District, Yasnovka Village, Molodezhnaya Street, 39 A | Filonenko Mikhail Mikhailovich | 871543 5-43-52 | yasnovka@bk.ru |
Zhambyl district | |||||
125 | Municipal state institution "Arkhangelsk comprehensive school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Zhambyl district, the village of Arkhangelka, Central Street 29 | Baygaskin Erbol Sapuanovich | 87154453563 53210 |
arhangelka1@mail.ru |
126 | Municipal state institution "Ayymzhan general education school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Zhambyl district Ayimzhan village 41 Abay street | Satin Askar Nugmanovich | 87154451696 | svetlana_71-03@mail.ru |
127 | Municipal state institution "Bayan general education school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Zhambyl district Bayan village, Shagyray street, 34 | Suraganov Askar Kurmangalievich | 87154452375 52371 |
bayan201980@mail.ru |
128 | Municipal state institution "Annunciation comprehensive school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Zhambyl district, Blagoveshchenka village, Mira street, 7 | Murzataeva Zhibek Tobylovna | 87154431163 31876 |
blagovechenka_2@mail.ru |
129 | Municipal state institution "Annunciation comprehensive school-nursery-garden" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Zhambyl district, Blagoveshchenka village, Mira street, 7 | Umarova Akku Tolegenovna | 87154431829 31536 |
blagoveschenka2019 @ G mail.com |
130 | Municipal state institution "Budyonnovskaya comprehensive school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, the village of Budennoe ulitsa Shkolnaya, d.26 | Frank Nadezhda Ivanovna | 87154453123 | budennovskaya.shkola@mail.ru, |
131 | Municipal state institution "Zhambyl general education school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, Zhambyl village, Mektep street, 4 | Kenzheguzina Samal Salimovna | 87154451970 53009 |
zhambylskaya-shkola_13@mail.ru |
132 | Municipal state institution "Zheleznaya comprehensive school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, the village of Zheleznoe street of the World, d.29 | Parakhina Natalya Vasilievna | 87154452791 | geleznoe@mail.ru |
133 | Municipal state institution "G. Musrepov secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village Zhanazhol Yeseney Estemisov street, 14 | Tyuleeva Klavdiya Otegenovna | 87154453644 | klaudia_2011.2011@mail.ru |
134 | The municipal state institution "Kazan comprehensive school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, Kazanka village, Shkolnaya street, 5 | Maksimova Larisa Vasilievna | 87154452641 | kck32@bk.ru, |
135 | Municipal state institution "Kairankol comprehensive school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, Kairankol village Gagarina street, 14 | Sapegina Zhaniya Amangeldinovna | 87154434131 34375 |
kairankol_school@mail.ru |
136 | Municipal state institution "Kladbinsk secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, Kladbinka village, Mira street, 42 | Beisembin Abay Bikenovich | 87154425565 | kladbinsckaya@yandex.kz |
137 | Municipal public institution "Mirnensky secondary school" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, the village of Mirnaya street Central square, 14 | Iztulina Erkegul Ermagambetovna | 87154451010 | mirnoe-sko@mail.ru |
138 | Municipal state institution "Novorybinsk secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village Novorybinka Beregovaya street, 27 | Bekpaev Akylbay Kandratievich | 87154455372 25386 |
novoribinskay_shkola@mail.ru |
139 | Municipal state institution "Ozerninsky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, the village of Ozernoe street of the Constitution, 4 | Kurmangozhin Nurlan Niyazbekovich | 87154451466 | ozernoe1964@mail.ru |
140 | Municipal state institution "Presnovskaya comprehensive school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village Presnovka street E. Shaykina d.29 | Musabaev Bauyrzhan Baltabaevich | 87154421292 21343 |
kazshkola2@mail.ru |
141 | Municipal state institution "Presnovskaya secondary school-gymnasium named after I.P. Shukhov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village Presnovka Pereulok Koshevogo, d. 6a | Nepomnyashchy Alexander Valentinoviya | 87154421138 | shuhovsc@rambler.ru |
142 | Municipal state institution "Presnoredutskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district with. Presnoredut, ulitsa Shkolnaya d. 18 | Timofeev Alexander Nikolaevich |
87154453369 53321 |
redutssch@rambler.ru |
143 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school named after S. Mukanov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village Svyatodukhovka Street School, 7 | Zhukenova Zhanar Malshibaevna |
87154452424 51412 |
smukanov2016@mail.ru |
144 | Municipal state institution "Trinity comprehensive school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village of Troitsk Central Street, 47 | Mukhina Alma Gabitovna |
87154453823 | natalya-kabarda@mail.ru |
145 | Municipal state institution "Ukrainian comprehensive school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, s.Ukrainskoe street of the Constitution, d.8a | Daniyarova Shynar Sabitovna |
87154435333 35183 |
ukrainsh@mail.ru |
146 | Municipal state institution "Aituar comprehensive school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, with. Aituar Dostyk Street, 2A | Abdreshov Gaydar Bazarovich |
87154452533 | aituar1962@mail.ru |
147 | Municipal public institution "Bauman equipping secondary school" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, Baumanskoye village School Street, 15 | Sultangazin Azamat Gabidenovich |
87154454183 | bauman2005@inbox.ru |
148 | Municipal state institution "Esperlinskaya equipping secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, Esperli village, Mektep street, 2 | Kikbaeva Gulnaz Bagramovna |
87154453277 | esperly-sko@mail.ru |
149 | Municipal public institution "Maybalyk equip secondary school" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, Maybalyk village Ualikhanova street, 9 | Uderbaeva Alma Tasmaganbayetova |
87154451615 | maibalyk_school@mail.ru |
150 | Municipal state institution "Petrovskaya equipping secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village Petrovka Ulitsa Oktyabrskaya, 25 | Zhakaeva Aigul Gazisovna | 87154452903 51863 |
petrschool19@mail.ru |
151 | Municipal state institution "Sabitovskaya equipping secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village Sabit Street Sabita Mukanova, 3 | Kalenova Sapura Manapovna | 87154452446 | sapura61@mail.ru |
152 | Municipal state institution "Kalinovskaya elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, Kalinovka village, Stepnaya street, 18 | Mukhanova Bibigul Serikpaevna |
87154451144 | kalinovskayansh@mail.ru |
153 | Municipal state institution "Makaryev elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village Makaryevka Ulitsa Shkolnaya, 3 | Kudelya Natalya Ivanovna |
87154454242 | artnika@mail.ru |
154 | Municipal state institution "Mirolyubov elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, the village of Mirolyubovo Street School, 45 | Kazbaeva Gulshat Zhagparovna |
87154451803 | mirolynh@mail.ru |
155 | Municipal public institution "Uzynkol elementary school" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village Uzynkol Street of the world, d.27 | Kalish Marina Alexandrovna |
87154452881 | kalish@mail.ru |
156 | Municipal state institution "Chapaev elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Zhambyl district of the North Kazakhstan region" | Zhambyl district, village Chapaevka Ulitsa Ukrainskaya, 32 | Tatsiy Nina Petrovna |
87154452902 | erofeeva.1977@bk.ru |
district of M. Zhumabaev | |||||
157 | Municipal state institution "Bulaevsky school-nursery-school complex" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Polevaya St. 26 | Alnazirov Zhanaydar Zheksenbaevich | 87153120932 | kackat@mail.ru |
158 | Municipal state institution "Kolosovskaya incomplete secondary school" of the Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Novotroitskoye village, Centralnaya street, 34 | Borodikhin Boris Dmitrievich | 8 (71531) 52411 | kolos-shckola@mail.ru |
159 | Communal state institution "Red-Kazakhstan incomplete secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Kuralay village, Central building street 29 | Rysova Zhanar Nogerbekyzy | 8 (71531) 5-11-65 | Krasny_kazahstan@mail.ru |
160 | Municipal state institution "Karaguginsky secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Karakog village, 1 Magzhan Zhumabaev st. | Khaidarova Zhania Abaevna | 8 (71531) 24-4-89 | volodinalex77@mail.ru |
161 | Municipal state institution "School-gymnasium named after Batyr Bayan" of the city of Bulaevo district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Bulaevo, 34 Sabit Mukanov St. | Terekhov Yuri Vladimirovich | 8 (71531) 2-22-82 | bulaevog1 @ mail, ru |
162 | Municipal state institution "Poludinskaya secondary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, district M.Zhumabaeva, the village of Poludino, 17 Oktyabrskaya street | Inmetova Taiba Kazhtaevna | 8 (71531) 26-5-93 | pssh @ inbox, ru |
163 | Vozvyshenskaya Secondary School Municipal State Institution, Magzhan Zhumabaev District, North Kazakhstan Region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Vozvyshenka village, Lena street, 12a | Kondratov Valery Karpovich | 8 (71531) 3-13-88 | vsh-2002@inbox.ru |
164 | Municipal public institution "Maybalyk basic school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Maybalyk village, Stepnaya street, 10A | Gamanko Olesya Anatolyevna | 8 (71531) 5-20-47 | maibalyk@mail.ru |
165 | Municipal state institution "Yeremeyevskaya elementary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, district of Magzhan Zhumabaev, village Yeremeyevka, street 1, 13 | Artyukhova Alena Aleksandrovna | 8 (71531) 5-19-65 | eremeevskayansh@mail.ru |
166 | Communal state institution "Molodogvardeyskaya secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Molodogvardeyskoye village, Shkolnaya street, 2 | Talkachev Alexander Dmitrievich | 8 (71531) 3-36-67 | mc_school@mail.ru |
167 | Municipal state institution "Khleborobovskaya incomplete secondary school" of the Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Khleborob village | Akhmetzhanova Klara Temirzhanovna | 8 (71531) 5-30-82 | xnch@mail.ru |
168 | Municipal state institution "Bulaevskaya secondary school No. 2" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Bulaevo city, Budennogo street, 10 | Cherkazyanova Liliya Antonovna | 8 (71531) 2-22-53 | skool262@mail.ru |
169 | Municipal state institution "Uspenskaya secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, district M.Zhumabaeva, village of Uspenka, st. Staro-Lesnaya 1A | Kaldyrova Ainagul Erkenovna | 8 (71531) 25-1-45 | yspenkash@yandex.kz |
170 | Municipal state institution "Taman school-nursery-garden complex" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Tamanskoe village, 21 Shkolnaya street | Polyakov Alexander Yuryevich | 8 (71531) 5-27-96 | kgu.taman@mail.ru |
171 | Municipal state institution "Bastomarsky secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Bastomar village, Ulitsa 5, 20 | Stelmashonok Vasily Alexandrovich | 8 (71531) 3-57-66 | zhum-bastomar@mail.ru |
172 | Municipal state institution "Benyashskaya incomplete secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Binash aul, street 2, building No. 27 | Zheksembina Aliya Amantayevna | 8 (71531) 5-21-70 | benyaw.osnovnaya@mail.ru |
173 | Municipal state institution "Enbekshi-Kazakh incomplete secondary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Sulyshok village, Pervaya street, building 23 | Iskakova Gaukhar Serikovna | 8 (71531) 5-29-81 | Enbekshiscool@mail.ru |
174 | Municipal state institution "Karaganda secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Karagandy village, Shkolnaya street, 1 | Malgazdarov Kosman Gabbasovich | 87153135560 | karagandinsk.73@mail.ru |
175 | Municipal state institution "Khleborob basic school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Dostyk village, Mira street, 12 | Aldikenova Saule Zeyneshkenovna | 8 (71531) 52970 | hleborobskaya2008@mail.ru |
176 | Municipal public institution "Gankinsky incomplete secondary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Gankino village, street 6, building 6a | Bulanova Tatyana Vladimirovna | 8 (71531) 5-29-97 | gankinskaya-nsh@yandex.kz |
177 | Municipal state institution "Konyukhovskaya basic school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Konyukhovo village, Central Street 25 | Staritsyna Irina Aleksandrovna | 8 (71531) 53083 | Konuhov-o-sh@rambler.ru |
178 | Furmanovskaya secondary school municipal institution, Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Esilsky district, Ivano-Petrovka village, 14 Shkolnaya street | Rodimov Valery Nikolaevich | 8 (715) 3127688 | furmanovskaya_sh@nur.kz |
179 | Municipal state institution "Lebyazhinskaya secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, E district of Magzhan Zhumabaev, Lebyazhye village, Shkolnaya street, 8 | Moldybaev Kazhibay Zheksenbaevich | 8 (71531) 53-2-66 | leb_20112011@mail.ru |
180 | Municipal state institution "Medvezhinsky secondary school" of the Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Medvezhka village, Shkolnaya street, 19 | Amrenova Mirey Agibaevna | 7 (71531) 2-36-47 | medvezhka-school@mail.ru |
181 | Municipal public institution "Nadezhdinskaya secondary school" of the Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Nadezhka village, Novo-Lesnaya street, 1 | Raskulova Galia Smoilovna | 8 (71531) 5-40-63 | nadegka17@mail.ru |
182 | Municipal public institution "Obraztsovskaya elementary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Obrazets village, Shkolnaya street, 3 | Mukhambetova Alia Madiarovna | 8 (71531) 5-41-04 | obrazec_67@mail.ru |
183 | Municipal public institution "October Secondary School" Magzhan Zhumabaev district of North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Oktyabrskoye village, street 1, building 4 | Musataev Kanat Merekeevich | 8 (71531) 5-38-77 | osh.almamater@mail.ru |
184 | Municipal state institution "Poltava secondary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of North Kazakhstan | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Poltavka village, Takhira Musaeva street, 25A | Kondratenko Natalya Orazovna | 8 (71531) 27-191 | msv-pss@rambler.ru |
185 | Municipal state institution "Roadside incomplete secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, M.Zhumabaev district, the village of Pridorozhnoe, 1 Shkolnaya street | Nagumanova Kalisha Temirgalievna | 8 (71531) 5-21-39 | shkola_1_otd.kz@list.ru |
186 | Municipal state institution "Pulemetovskaya primary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Pulemetovka village, Central Street, 26 | Musraunova Galina Sabitovna | 8 (71543) 5-25-94 | Pulemetovka@bk.ru |
187 | Municipal state institution "Soviet secondary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Sovetskoye village, Oktyabrskaya street, 21 | Kuzhumova Dinara Bulatovna | 8 (71531) 36-5-63 | serg-kislenko@yandex.kz |
188 | Municipal state institution "Chistovskaya secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Chistovskoye village, 1 Shkolnaya street | Isenov Marat Sagantayevich | 8 (71531) 24-6-98 | school.chssh@ya.ru |
189 | Municipal state institution "Aleksandrovskaya basic school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Aleksandrovka village, 2A Ualikhanov street | Tretyakova Alyona Valerevna | 8 (71531) 5-23-17 | Aleksandrovskayassh@mail.ru |
190 | Municipal state institution "Pisarevskaya secondary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Pisarevka village, street 4, building 29 | Aubakirov Zhanat Turgunovich | 8 (71531) 2-61-10 | psh-2005@mail.ru |
191 | Municipal state institution "Uzunkol Secondary School" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Uzunkol village, street 2, building 10 | Nurmagambetova Rushana Ruslanovna | 8 (71531) 5-26-94 | uzunkolskaja@yandex.kz |
192 | Municipal state institution "Youth incomplete secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Magzhan rural district, Zhastar village, Mira street, 3 | Seilova Nurgul Merekeyevna | 8 (71531) 23 5 26 | molodezhnoe@mail.ru |
193 | Municipal state institution "Bulaevskaya Secondary School No. 4" of the Magzhan Zhumabaev District of the North Kazakhstan Region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Bulaevo city, Komarova street, 16 | Zhekenov Erbol Orynbaarovich | 8 (71531) 2-17-13 | bulsh42008@yandex.ru |
194 | Municipal state institution "Zolotonivskaya basic school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Zolotaya Niva village, 10 Shkolnaya street | Stetsenko Gulnara Shaykinovna | 8-715-31-3-34-24 | zsh04@mail.ru |
195 | Municipal state institution "Kulomzinsky elementary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan Region, Magzhan Zhumabaev District, Kulomzino Village, 27 Second Street | Safonova Olga Nikolaevna | 8 (71531) 5-33-71 | knsh76.76@mail.ru |
196 | Municipal state institution "Sartomar secondary school" of Magzhan Zhumabaev district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Sartomar village, 13 Shkolnaya street | Kakabaeva Aigul Salimovna | 8 (71531) 23441 | shcola_sartomar@mail.ru |
197 | Municipal state institution "Chistyanskaya elementary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, district M.Zhumabaeva, the village of Ivano - Petrovka, Shkolnaya street, 8 | Kassenova Gulnara Temirbaevna | 87153151829 | chistoe2013@rambler.ru |
198 | Municipal state institution "Proletarian elementary school" district of Magzhan Zhumabaev of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Magzhan Zhumabaev district, Ulitsa street 1 building 2 | Lilo Svetlana Vasilievna | 87771351511 | proletarskaya.shkola@mail.ru |
Kyzylzhar district | |||||
199 | Municipal state institution “Asanovskaya secondary school” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Asanovo, st. Pioneer 1 | Cherkasova Svetlana Petrovna | 87774213973 | asanovo_school@mail.ru |
200 | Municipal state institution “Arkhangelsk secondary school” of the state institution “Kyzylzhar district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, from Arkhangelsk st. School 7a | Grenaderov Sergey Valerevich | 87086085018 | ASH20081@rambler.ru |
201 | Municipal state institution “Barnevskaya elementary school” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Barnivka, Zarechnaya St. 13 | Koshkenova Gulnar Sabigatovna | 87711747607 | barnevka2017@mail.ru |
202 | The municipal state institution “Belovskaya secondary school” of the state institution “Kyzylzhar district department of education” of the akimat of the Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. White, st. Soviet 6 | Syzdykova Gulnara Mukanmadievna | 87053207663 | belovskshcool@mail.ru |
203 | The municipal state institution "Berezovskaya basic school" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of the Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Berezovka, st. Central 36 | Baidalin Kobegen Kabikenovich | 87056701007 | berezovskaya-osn-shkola@yandex.kz |
204 | Municipal state institution "Bogolyubovskaya secondary school" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Bogolyubovo, st. Soviet 88 | Zhakupova Ainur Tulegenovna | 87715418914 | bogol_sh@mail.ru |
205 | Municipal state institution "Beskol school of secondary school" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Beskol st. Gagarina 12 | Nurkeev Almas Kapasovich Shalygina Julia Sergeevna | 877719230 08 | yulchita79@mail.ru |
206 | Municipal state institution “Bugrovskaya secondary school” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Bugrovoye, Central 20 | Ramazanov Zhaslan Tomarbaevich | 87711695176 | bugrovskaya.shkola@mail.ru |
207 | Municipal state institution "Vagulinsky secondary school" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Vagulino, School 1 | Zhilina Olga Alexandrovna | 87474917456 | vagulinoshkola@mail.ru |
208 | Municipal state institution "Water main school" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Water, st. International 13 | Arykov Maktay Kurmashievich | 87471304278 | marina.didenko.1988@mail.ru |
209 | Communal state institution "Voznesenskaya basic school" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Voznesenka, st. Top 46 | Whole Natalya Vladimirovna | 87076919570 | voznesenskay.oh.2003@yandex.kz |
210 | Municipal state institution "Glubokovskaya basic school" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the Akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Glubokoe, st. School 21 | Safonova Julia Vladimirovna | 87026573314 | c4j6c6j19@mail.ru |
211 | Municipal state institution "Dolmatovskaya basic school" of the state institution "Kyzylzharsky district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, the village of Dolmatovo, there is no street. | Kuprina Marina Andreevna | 87778953989 | dolmatovo-osh@yandex.ru |
212 | Municipal state institution "Kondratovskaya secondary school" KSU "Kyzylzhar district department of education" Akimat of the Kyzylzhar district of North Kazakhstan | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Kondratovka, st. School 9 | Zhuzenova Marzhangul Bolatovna | 87711699285 | shkola_kondrat@mail.ru |
213 | Communal state institution “Krasnogorovskaya basic school” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Krasnaya Gorka, st. School 3 | Zkrina Dinara Sanatovna | 87756977800 | saimonx87@rambler.ru |
214 | The municipal state institution “Krasnoyarsk Basic School” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky District Department of Education” of the Akimat of the Kyzylzharsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region ” | North-Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, the village of Krasnoyarka, st. School 23 | Mikhailova Olga Vladimirovna | 87776098484 | krasnoyarka1975@mail.ru |
215 | Municipal state institution “Kustovskaya basic school” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, village Kustovoye | Kalykov Murat Shamalovich | 87774058620 | kustovoe.osh@yandex.kz |
216 | Municipal public institution "Nadezhdinskaya Basic School" of the state institution "Kyzylzharsky district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Nadezhka, st. Third 15a | Anahina Anna Efimovna | 87762249913 | Ludmila_6719@mail.ru |
217 | Municipal state institution “Novoaleksandrovskaya Primary School” of the state institution “Kyzylzhar district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North-Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, the village of Novoaleksandrovka, st. New 8 | Baygunakova Zhanar Kalyahmetovn | 87023999293 | novoaleks_osh@mail.ru |
218 | Municipal State Institution "Novokamensky Secondary School" of the State Institution "Kyzylzhar District Education Department" Akimat of the Kyzylzhar District of the North Kazakhstan Region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Novokamenka, st. School 6a | Tuleshov Zhaksylyk Aygozhinovich | ### | nvk.sko@mail.ru |
219 | Municipal public institution "Novonikolskaya secondary school" of the State institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Novonikolskoe, st. Gagarina 12 | Katorzhenko Sergey Ivanovich | 87776426015 | novonik_sh@mail.ru |
220 | Municipal public institution "Lake High School" of the State Institution "Kyzylzhar District Education Department" of the Akimat of the Kyzylzhar District of the North Kazakhstan Region | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Coastal, st. Soviet 31 | Nurmukanov Sayan Akhmetzhanovich | 87076284652 | ozernay87@mail.ru |
221 | Municipal public institution "School-Lyceum" Parasat "of the state institution" Kyzylzharsky district department of education "of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district of Beskol, st. Institutskaya 1a | Eleukina Sagat Kurmangalievna | 87076266000 | shl_parasat@mail.ru |
222 | Municipal state institution "Podgornensky basic school" of the state institution "Kyzylzharsky district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Podgornoe, st. School 6 | Menzhesarov Esenbek Bayazitovich | 84742575064 | cool.podgornoe@ya.ru |
223 | Municipal state institution “Presnovskaya secondary school” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Presnovka, Fourth Lane 2 | Grishin Andrey Vladislavovich | 87051607856 | presnovskaya-shkola@mail.ru |
224 | Municipal state institution “Priishimskaya basic school” of the state institution “Kyzylzhar district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Priishimka St. Central 9 | Erezhepov Lashin Asolbekovich, | 87776089289 | preeysimkaos@rambler.ru |
225 | Municipal state institution "Rassvet Secondary School" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar District Education Department" of the Akimat of Kyzylzhar District of the North Kazakhstan Region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Dawn st. Eighth 4 | Goncharik Larisa Nikoaevna | .87478414496 | potapcevan@mail.ru |
226 | Municipal state institution “Sivkovskaya secondary school” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Vinogradovka, st. School 1 | Tityaeva Olga Anatolyevna | 87712112348 | sivkov-81@mail.ru |
227 | Communal State Institution “State Farm Secondary School” of the State Institution “Kyzylzharsky District Department of Education” of the Akimat of Kyzylzharsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Znamenskoe, st. Lenin 7 | Beisembaeva Batima Zheksembaevna | 87757614509 | znam_ssh_69@mail.ru |
228 | Municipal public institution "Sokolovskaya secondary school" of the state institution "Kyzylzharsky district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Sokolovka, st. Abaya 18 | Sagitov Erbol Zhurnashevich / | 87052527073 | sokolovasko@mail.ru |
229 | Municipal state institution “Chapaevskaya basic school” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Chapaevo, st. School 27 | Suleimenov Muktar Moldahmetovich | 87052336735 | chosh_1987@mail.ru |
230 | Municipal state institution “Shakhovskaya secondary school” of the state institution “Kyzylzhar district department of education” of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Shakhovskoe, st. Kasenova St. 2 | Kalmurzinova Adema Yerikovna | 87082702357 | shahov_school@mail.ru |
231 | Municipal public institution "Nalobinsky secondary school" of the State institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Nalobino, st. Forest 1a | Ryzhkov Vasily Mikhailovich | 87057048609 | school_nalobino@mail.ru |
232 | Municipal public institution "Bolshemalyshenskaya secondary school" of the state institution "Kyzylzharsky district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North-Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, with Big Baby, st. 1 school 1 | Mashkina Natalia Veniaminovna, | 87014327461 | bolshaya_mal@mail.ru |
233 | The municipal state institution “Baiterek Secondary School” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky District Department of Education” of the Akimat of the Kyzylzharsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Baiterek, st. Бейбітшілік 51 | Shaimerdenov Shamshuhan Nurlanovich, | 87074671968 | baitereksch@mail.ru |
234 | Municipal state institution "Novonikolskaya elementary school" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, Tatarka village, housing estate, No. 10 | Dursunova Nuria Borisovna | 87054295401 | novoniknsh@mail.ru |
235 | Municipal state institution "Beskolskaya secondary school No. 2" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district of Beskol, st. Athletic 13 | Batanova Batagoz Kinesovna | 87058904424 | Bishkul2@yandex.ru |
236 | Municipal state institution "Zhelyakovskaya elementary school" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, the village of Zhelyakovo, No. 2 (no street) | Smagulova Nazgul Kurmanovna | 87052663541 | zhelyakovskaya@mail.ru |
237 | Municipal state institution "Anchor secondary school" of the state institution "Kyzylzhar district department of education" of the akimat of Kyzylzhar district of the North Kazakhstan region " | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Anchor, st. International 1 | Aisin Kurmashke Kartaevich | 87472846867 | yakor_shkola@mail.ru |
238 | Municipal state institution “Dubrovinsky Basic School” of the state institution “Kyzylzharsky District Department of Education” of the Akimat of Kyzylzharsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region ” | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, the village of Dubrovnoye, Central 20 | Polivanova Olga Valentinovna | 87776595578 | dubrovinskay_2012@mail.ru |
239 | Representation of the Bilim Foundation Public Fund in North Kazakhstan | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Peterfeld, st. School 3a | Askerov Arman Alimbekovich | 87052413054 | peterfeldschool@rambler.ru |
240 | Penkovskaya secondary school public institution of the Kyzylzharsky district department of education of the akimat of the Kyzylzharsky district of the North Kazakhstan region | North Kazakhstan region, Kyzylzhar district, s. Penkovo, st. Central 39 | Saganaeva Sarbinaz Kazievna | 87778970955 | Penkovschool_@mail.ru |
Mamlyut district | |||||
241 | Municipal public institution "Novomikhailovskaya secondary school" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of Mamlyutsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North - Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, the village of Novomikhaylovka, st. Victory, 29 | Tulepbergenov Serik Rustemovich | 8 (71541) 5-22-23 | novo_mihailovka@mail.ru |
242 | Municipal public institution "Mamlyutsky secondary school No. 2 of the Mamlyutsky district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region Mamlyutsky district of the city of Mamlyutka Rabochaya street, 28 | Prelgauskas Dmitry Kestutisovich | 8 (71541) 2-00-80 | mschool_2@mail.ru |
243 | Municipal state institution "Mamlyut Kazakh boarding school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Mamlyut district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region Mamlyutsky district of the city of Mamlyutka Skachkova street, 82 | Akhmetov Berik Turgynovich | 8 (71541) 2-08-62 | kazint@mail.ru |
244 | Communal State Institution “Dubrovinsky Secondary School named after S.G. Gudenko, "communal state institution" Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyutsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region " | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Dubrovnoye village, Gudenko St., 52 | Linnik Marina Anatolevna | 87154125459 | shkoladub1955@mail.ru |
245 | Municipal public institution "Afonkinskaya secondary school" municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyut district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Afonkino village, Ortalyk street, 8 | Bekenova Zhanna Serkenovna | 8715415-28-29 | afonkinoschool@mail.ru |
246 | Municipal public institution "a complex of school-kindergarten named after Hassan Bekturganov" municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyut district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, the city of Mamlyutka, G. Musrepova street, 49 | Gabbasov Eric Shoraevich | 8 71541 2 21 07 | mamlut@inbox.ru |
247 | Municipal public institution "Mamlyut school-gymnasium No. 1 of the" municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyut district of the North Kazakhstan region", Mamlyutka | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Mamlyutka city, S. Mukanova street, 11 | Sagitova Altyn Daskenovna | 8 (71541) 22153 | mamlutgimnazy@mail.ru |
248 | KSU "Mikhailovskaya secondary school of the Mamlyutsky district of North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, with. Mikhaylovka | Ramazanova Raushan Utegenovna | 8 (71541) 5-27-01 | mihailovsh@mail.ru |
249 | Municipal public institution "Belovskaya elementary school" municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Mamlyut district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Belovka village, Mektep street, 22 | Myasoedova Olga Alexandrovna | 87154151926 | belovka.n.sh@mail.ru |
250 | Municipal public institution "Belovskaya secondary school" municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Mamlyutsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Beloe village, Mektep street, 28 | Khomenko Elena Vladimirovna | 8715415-16-85 | belovskaya_school76@mail.ru |
251 | KSU "Bostandyk secondary school of the Mamlyutsky district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Bostandyk village, Ak Orda street, 1 | Sarbasova Aigul Kinuarbekovna | 87154151881 | bostandyk62@mail.ru |
252 | Municipal state institution KSU "Kaluga incomplete secondary school of the Mamlyutsky district of North Kazakhstan | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Iskra village, Zhaga Zhai street, 2 | Yarovaya Lyudmila Anatolevna | 8 (71541) 51798 | kalugino-nssh@mail.ru |
253 | Municipal public institution "Iskra incomplete secondary school" municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyut district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Iskra village, Constitution street, house 9 | Ilyasov Talgat Maratovich | 8 (71541) 5-32-34 | iskrovskayanssh@mail.ru |
254 | Communal State Institution “Krasnoznamenskaya Secondary School of the“ Communal State Institution “Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyutsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region” | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Krasnoznamennoye village, Mektep street, 2 | Tashmaganbetov Murat Igibaevich | 8 (71541) 29-1-93 | krasno1979@mail.ru |
255 | Communal State Institution “Kyzylaskersky Secondary School named after V.M. Skachkova "of the municipal state institution" Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyutsky District of North Kazakhstan Region " | North Kazakhstan Region, Mamlyutsky District, Kyzylasker Village, 34 V. Skachkova Street | Felbush Oksana Sergeevna | 8 (71541) 5-17-30 | kyzylasker2019@rambler.ru |
256 | Communal State Institution "Lenin Secondary School" Communal Public Institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyutsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Lenino village, Mektep street, 12 | Mukuzhanova Ainash Bolatovna | 87154151714 | Leninshcola@mail.ru |
257 | Municipal state institution "Minkesersky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Mamlyutsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, the village of Minkeser, Shkolnaya street, 6. | Akhmetov Zhanat Zhangalievich | 8 (71541) 26-1-12 | minkeserssh2011@mail.ru |
258 | Municipal public institution "Novodubrovinsky elementary school" municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyut district of North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Novodubrovnoye village, 39 Mektep street | Daub Marina Vasilievna | 871541 5-25-53 | novod.89@mail.ru |
259 | KSU "Ledenevskaya Secondary School" KSU "Department of Education of the Akimat of the Mamlyutsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Mektep street, 1 | Golovin Grigory Vladimirovich | 8 (71541) 52772 | ledenevoscool@rambler.ru |
260 | Communal State Institution "Pokrovskaya Secondary School" Communal Public Institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyutsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky region, Pokrovka village, 63 Mira street | Mukhametkalieva Shynar Madatovna | 87154124143 | pokrovka_sh@mail.ru |
261 | Municipal public institution "Becksite secondary school" of the municipal public institution "Department of education of the akimat of Mamlyutsky | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Bekseit village, 6 Mektep street. | Balaganov Erkebulan Bayakhmetovich | 87154152380 | bekseyt@mail.ru |
262 | Municipal public institution "Voskresenovskaya secondary school" municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of Mamlyutsky district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, Voskresenovka village, Zhenis street, 11. | Mogunova Inna Vasilievna | 87154123489 | voskrsh2010@mail.ru |
263 | Municipal public institution "Andreevskaya Secondary School" Municipal Public Institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyutsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyut district, Andreevka village 50 years of Kazakhstan street 56 | Meiramov Azat Askerovich | 87154123101 | andreevskayassh@mail.ru |
264 | Communal state. The Stanovskaya Primary School of the Municipal Government Institution Education Department of the Akimat of the Mamlyutsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region | SKO, Mamlyutsky district, village of Stanovoy street Mektep 27 | Chistyakova Svetlana Anatolevna | 87154152551 | stanovoe_nsh2@mail.ru |
district named after G. Musrepov | |||||
265 | Municipal state institution "Borovskaya elementary school" state institution "Department of education of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan region" Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan region | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Chernozubovka village, Mira street, 1 | Beimendinova Almira Galymzhanovna | 8 (71535) 5-40-04 | bor-shkola06@mail.ru |
266 | Municipal state institution "Budennovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Budennoye village, Centralnaya street, 11 | Bayanova Zilyara Naufatovna | 8 (71535) 5-36-79 | budsh@mail.ru |
267 | Municipal state institution "Druzhba secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Gabit Musrepov District of the North Kazakhstan Region" Akimat of the District named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan Region | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Druzhba village, Kooperativnaya street, 2 | Begumova Fariza Mendibaevna | 8 (71535) 2-85-31 | amyaga.mysrepov@mail.ru |
268 | Municipal state institution "Zhanasusky elementary school named after Yerkin Auelbekov" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Zhanasu village, Shkolnaya street, 7A | Nazarova Anargul Baltagulovna | (871535) 5-24-28 | nazarova_anargul@mail.ru |
269 | Municipal public institution "Kalinovskaya secondary school" of the state institution "Department of Education of the Gabit Musrepov District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Ruzayevka village, 1 Ruzayev street | Groot Irina Aleksandrovna | (871535) 3-22-51 | kalinkaz@mail.ru |
270 | Communal State Institution "Nezhinskaya Secondary School" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Nezhinka village, 1 Shkolnaya street | Zhakhin Serik Igenbaevich | (871535) 2-82-80 | nezhenkascool@rambler.ru |
271 | Municipal state institution "Novoishimskaya secondary school No. 1" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Novoishimskoye village, 1 Shkolnaya street | Nurmaganbetova Aigul Kolbaevna | (871535) 2-21-08 | newischim1@mail.ru |
272 | Municipal public institution "Novoishim Kazakh secondary school" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, district named after Gabit Musrepov, village Novoishimskoye, Auelbekova street, 2A | Suyesinova Sarsenkul Toleukhanovna | (871535) 5-19-04 | nksh3@mail.ru |
273 | Communal State Institution "Novoishimskaya Secondary School No. 2" of the Communal State Institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the District named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Novoishimskoye village, K. Zaslonova street, 10A | Kenzhebekov Askhat Belgibaevich | (871535) 23-819 | nssh283@mail.ru |
274 | Municipal state institution "Priishimskaya secondary school" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Razgulnoye village, Sovetskaya street, 10 | Bazarbaeva Ainagul Maratovna | 8 (71535) 54-781 | priishim_school@mail.ru |
275 | Municipal state institution "Raisovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Raisovka village, Golopyatova street, 1B | Ivanov Valery Anatolyevich | 8 (71535) 30-231 | raisovschool@mail.ru raisovschool1983@mail.ru |
276 | Municipal state institution "Ruzaevskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, the village of Ruzayevka, Karimova street, 150A | Kogteva Larisa Vladimirovna | 8 (71535) 32-318 | ruzaevka_scool@mail.ru |
277 | Municipal state institution "Saryadyr basic school" of municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Saryadyr village, 23 Saryadyr street | Dyuselekova Elmira Toksanbaevna | 8 (71535) 52-440 | sara_saradyr@rambler.ru |
278 | Municipal state institution "Sokologorovskaya secondary school" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Sokologorovka village, Novoselov street, 1 | Iskakova Zhanar Toleuovna | 8 (71535) 53-844 | sokol_shkola@mail.ru |
279 | Municipal state institution "Stavropol High School" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, the village of Stavropolka, ulitsa Shkolnaya, 202 | Teryukov Vitaliy Viktorovich | 8 (71535) 53-074 | ssshc@mail.ru |
280 | Municipal state institution "Volodarsky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Volodarskoye village, 6 Shkolnaya street | Sharakpaev Gabit Akylbaevich | 8 (71535) 22-230 | shooldirect@rambler.ru |
281 | Municipal state institution "Privy Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Privolnoye village, Shkolnaya street, 1 | Kurilo Anatoly Alekseevich | 8 (71535) 53-077 | privolnoe@mail.ru |
282 | Municipal state institution "Tselinnaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Tselinnoye village, 18 Shkolnaya street | Yurasheva Irina Raingoldovna | 8 (71535) 25-449 | school.009@mail.ru |
283 | Municipal state institution "Chernobaev elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Chernobaevka village, Shevchenko street, 4 | Maitpasova Raushan Bolatovna | 8 (71535) 52-568 | chernobaevka2007@rambler.ru |
284 | Municipal state institution "Shukyrkol secondary school named after Aikyn Nurkatov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the District named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Shukyrkol village, 1B Shkolnaya street | Bazarova Kuralay Esetovna | 8 (71535) 34-500 | shukyrkolom@mail.ru |
285 | Communal State Institution "Andreevskaya Secondary School" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Andreevka village, Shkolnaya street, 1 | Kabdunnasov Mukhtar Salykovich | 8 (71535) 34-123 | asd0606@mail.ru |
286 | Municipal state institution "Berezovskaya secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Berezovka village, School, 4 | Stupnikov Sergey Alexandrovich | 8 (71535) 52-325 | berezovskaya.shkola@mail.ru |
287 | Municipal State Institution "Birlik Secondary School" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Birlik village, Lenin street, 20 | Akhmetova Saule Bazarbekovna | 8 (71535) 52-326 | birlikskayasrednyayashkola@mail.ru |
288 | Communal State Institution "Vozvyshenskaya Secondary School" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Vozvyshenka village, Shkolnaya street, 1 | Gordin Petr Petrovich | 8 (71535) 53-794 | vozvischenka88@mail.ru |
289 | Municipal state institution "Garshinsky secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Garshino village, Shkolnaya street, 6 | Marksteder Victoria Danilovna | 8 (71535) 54-686 | garscino@mail.ru |
290 | Municipal state institution "Efimovskaya basic school" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Efimovka village, Kooperativnaya street, 1 | Zhanalin Nurlan Korganbekovich | 8 (71535) 52-075 | efimovscool@mail.ru |
291 | Municipal state institution "Zhamanshubar elementary school" municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the district named after Gabit Musrepov of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, village of 15 years of Kazakhstan, 1 Shkolnaya street | Ramazanova Akmaral Kazhmuratovna | 8 (71535) 51-902 | m.mukanova@inbox.ru |
292 | Municipal state institution "Kovylenskaya secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Kovylnoye village, 4 Shkolnaya street | Galenda Kunsulu Bolatovna | 8 (71535) 52-919 | jan89@yandex.ru |
293 | Municipal state institution "Kokalajar secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Kokalazhar aul, Chebotareva street, 27 | Musilmanbek Nurzabek Musilmanbekuly | 8 (71535) 53-286 | school.kssh@mail.ru |
294 | Municipal state institution "Litvinovskaya basic school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Litvinovka village, Sovetskaya street, 24 | Ryzhikh Irina Aleksandrovna | 8 (71535) 53-578 | litvinovka@bk.ru |
295 | Municipal state institution "Lomonosov secondary school" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Lomonosovka village, Komsomolskaya street, 3 | Baev Sergey Ivanovich | 8 (71535) 52-222 | lomschool@bk.ru |
296 | Municipal public institution "Novoselskaya secondary school" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Novoselovka village, Tselinnaya street, 19 | Sharshenov Bolat Urazbaevich | 8 (71535) 52-298 | novoselovkakz2008@rambler.ru |
297 | Municipal public institution "Peskinskaya secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Peski village, Shkolnaya street, 3 | Ashimova Nurikamal Tastambekovna | 8 (71535) 22-874 | peski-2010@mail.ru |
298 | Municipal State Institution "Salkynkol Secondary School" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Salkynkol village, 9 Shkolnaya street | Alimzhanov Adilbek Nazymbekovich | 8 (71535) 52-732 | salk.ch@mail.ru |
299 | Municipal state institution "Toksan bi secondary school" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Toқsan bi auyly, Internatsionalnaya street, 12a | Vorontsova Alexandra Sergeevna | 8 (71535) 29-317 | sapadschool@mail.ru |
300 | Municipal state institution "Starobelskaya basic school" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Starobelka village, Shkolnaya street, 11 | Sazonova Anna Yurievna | 8 (71535) 52-424 | starobelka@mail.ru |
301 | Municipal state institution "Takhtabrod secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Takhtabrod village, Sadovaya street, 42 | Amrenov Berik Esilbaevich | 8 (71535) 43-129 | takhtabrod64@mail.ru |
302 | Public institution "Toktinsky elementary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Tokty aul, Stepnaya street, 20 | Alimzhanova Samal Erbatyrovna | 8 (71535) 52-729 | tokhty_sh@mail.ru |
303 | Municipal state institution "Harvest secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Urozhaynoye village, 3 Ukrainian street | Shukeyeva Bakyt Kulbaevna | 8 (71535) 53-104 | uroshainaja_hk@mail.ru |
304 | Municipal state institution "Chervona secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Chervonnoye village, 14 Shkolnaya street | Sultanova Batchay Zaynullovna | 8 (71535) 27-548 | cherschool@mail.ru |
305 | Municipal state institution "Chistopol Secondary School" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Chistopolie village, Sacco and Vanzetti street, 19 | Bapay Gulnar Әbdrahmanқyzy | 8 (71535) 41-668 | willi1122@mail.ru |
306 | Municipal state institution "Shoptykol secondary school" | North Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Shoptykol village, Tselinnaya street, 25 | Zhamanbaeva Raushan Kairatovna | 8 (71535) 53-506 | shoptikol_sh@bk.ru shoptikol_sh@mail.ru |
307 | Communal State Institution "Yalta Secondary School" | North-Kazakhstan region, Gabit Musrepov district, Yalta village, Sovetskaya street, 5 | Karelin Alexey Lavrentievich | 8 (71535) 54-340 | kirilaleks@mail.ru |
Tayynshinsky district | |||||
308 | Municipal public institution "Secondary school No. 1 of the city of Taiynsha" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the city of Tayynsha, street of the Constitution of Kazakhstan, 201 | Ivanova Olga Fedorovna | 8 (715 36) 22482 | ktvg.70@mail.ru |
309 | Municipal public institution "Secondary school No. 2 of the city of Taiynsha" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Taiynshinsky district, the city of Taiynsha, Karl Marx street, 75 | Dzhumaeva Galia Zhetpisbaevna | 8 (715 36) 24439 | Shckola2@mail.ru |
310 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 3 of the city of Taiynsha" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Taiynshinsky district, the city of Taiynsha, Sovetskaya street, 63 | Mәmbet Saғyndyk Әbіlұly | 8 (715 36) 21289 | skoschkola3@mail.ru |
311 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 4 of the city of Taiynsha" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the city of Tayynsha, Kommunisticheskaya street, 55 | Mukhametgalieva Aigul Botaevna | 8 (715 36) 21289 | 1995-chetverka@mail.ru |
312 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 5 of the city of Taiynsha" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Taiynshinsky district, the city of Taiynsha, Constitution street of Kazakhstan, 255 | Zharkinbaeva Kulsan Zaberovna | 8 (715 36) 22776 | kazmektep_5@mail.ru |
313 | Municipal state institution "Alabotinsky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Akkudyk village, Centralnaya street, 34 | Aktaeva Marhaba Ermekovna | 8 (715 36) 75246 | amektep@mail.ru |
314 | The municipal government institution "Ayandyk Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Amandy village, Shkolnaya street, 12 | Baimaganbetova Nursulu Sultanovna | 8 (715 36) 42838 | amandik-2015@mail.ru |
315 | Municipal state institution "Bolsheizyumovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the village of Bolshoi Izyum, Oktyabrskaya street, 88 | Muldashev Samat Bakytzhanovich | 8 (715 36) 32467 | amandik-2015@mail.ru |
316 | Municipal state institution "Vishnevskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Vishnevka village, Shkolnaya street, 36 | Lisitsky Alexander Viktorovich | 8 (715 36) 72592 | wisch.sch@rambler.ru |
317 | Gorky Secondary School Municipal State Institution of the Municipal State Institution “Education Department of the Akimat of the Tayinshin District of the North Kazakhstan Region”. | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Gorkoye village, Pushkina street, 14 | Baimukanov Kurmet Kairbekovich | 8 (715 36) 44650 | gorkoeschkola@mail.ru |
318 | Municipal state institution "Dragomirovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region." | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, village Dragomirovka, Shkolnaya street, 10 | Klenov Murat Alimzhanovich | 8 (715 36) 35442 | derewnya66@yandex.ru |
319 | Municipal state institution "Donetsk secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the village of Donetsk, street Pochtovaya, 33 | Lazarenko Irina Ludvikovna | 8 (715 36) 74282 | doneckaya_shkola@mail.ru |
320 | The municipal state institution "Zelenogai Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the village of Green Guy, street them. S.A. Baginsky, 28a | Chervinskaya Lyudmila Vitalevna | 8 (715 36) 77434 | zelgai@mail.ru |
321 | Municipal state institution "Illichivsk secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Ilyichevka village, Beskaragay street, 2 | Aitbaev Kairat Zhambulovich | 8 (715 36) 42979 | chkola@mail.ru |
322 | Municipal state institution "Illichivsk secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Ilyich village, Beskaragay street, 2 | Kanafina Zhibek Zairulinovna | 8 (715 36) 37183 | ilich.ssh@rambler.ru |
323 | The municipal state institution "Karagash Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the village of Karagash, ul. Sungata Hamidullina, 10 | Gabdullina Gulnar Khasenovna | 8 (715 36) 76601 | kgukaragash@mail.ru |
324 | Municipal state institution "Kransnokievskaya Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Krasnokievka village, Lenin street, 15 | Vysotsky Maxim Viktorovich | 8 (715 36) 72387 | vysotskij.vik@mail.ru |
325 | Communal state institution "Krasnaya Polyana Secondary School" of the communal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Krasnaya Polyana village, Shkolnaya street, 8 | Veselskaya Valentina Cezarevna | 8 (715 36) 54246 | krasnopolyana@rambler.ru |
326 | Municipal state institution "Chkalovskaya Secondary School No. 1" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Chkalovo village, Zhambyl street, 40 | Galitsky Boris Vecheslavovich | 8 (715 36) 70361 | mmk-chkalovo@mail.ru |
327 | Municipal state institution "Chkalovskaya Secondary School No. 2" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Chkalovo village, Zhambyl street, 40 A | Bogenbaev Baigali Rakhmanberdievich | 8 (715 36) 70441 | chkalovo2@mail.ru |
328 | Communal State Institution Keller Secondary School named after Hero of the Soviet Union I.M. Berezhnoy ”of the municipal state institution“ Education Department of the Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region ”. | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Kellerovka village, Shkolnaya street, 4 | Ismailov Ilyas Seitbekovich | 8 (715 36) 51755 | ololimp@yandex.ru |
329 | Municipal state institution "Kirov Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North Kazakhstan region, Taiynshinsky district, Kirovo village, Pushkina street, 14 | Eskendirova Zhuldus Sergeevna | 8 (715 36) 32231 | kirov2006@rambler.ru |
330 | The municipal state institution "Leonidovskaya Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Leonidovka village, Shkolnaya street, 17 | Karinov Zhanibek Tanatovich | 8 (715 36) 35443 | Leonidovka2010@mail.ru |
331 | Municipal state institution “Letovochnaya Secondary School” of the municipal state institution “Education Department of Akimat of the Tayinsha District of the North Kazakhstan Region”. | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, village Letovochnoye, ulitsa Shkolnaya, 25 | Chizhevsky Igor Dmitrevich | 8 (715 36) 52325 | letowotschnoje20@mail.ru |
332 | Municipal state institution "Makashevskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayinsha District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Makashevka village, Rabochaya street, 8 | Ishanova Saule Serikovna | 8 (715 36) 53424 | Saule_aselya@mail.ru |
333 | Municipal state institution "Mironovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Mironovka village, Shkolnaya street, 2 | Musina Saule Temirkhanovna | 8 (715 36) 37548 | msh8907@mail.ru |
334 | Communal state institution "Novogrechanovskaya Secondary School" of the communal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Novogrechanovka village, Shkolnaya street, 22 | Binkovskaya Anna Stanislavovna | 8 (715 36) 43857 | n-grechanovkassh@mail.ru |
335 | Municipal state institution "Petrovskaya Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Petrovka village, Shkolnaya street, 1 | Valyaeva Lidia Petrovna | 8 (715 36) 70 151 | petrovkaschool@mail.ru |
336 | Municipal state institution “Tendyk Secondary School” of the municipal state institution “Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region”. | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Tendyk village, Abaya street, 31 | Shaimerdenov Seitzhan Dauletkhanovich | 8 (715 36) 42088 | tendik_2012@mail.ru |
337 | Municipal state institution "Chermoshnyansky secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Chermoshnyanka village, Shkolnaya street, 4 | Dyusenova Aigul Kabdenovna | 8 (715 36) 38291 | hthskola@mail.ru |
338 | Communal State Institution "Yasnaya Polyana Secondary School" of the Communal Public Institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Tayinshin District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the village of Yasnaya Polyana, Kuybysheva street, 43 | Chervinsky Vitaliy Gennadievich | 8 (715 36) 73384 | abdulvalievas@mail.ru |
339 | Municipal state institution "Aimak basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayinsha District of the North Kazakhstan Region." | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Aimak village, Mira street, 25 | Kuttugozhin Oraz Saparovich | 8 (715 36) 73679 | aimak_1961@mail.ru |
340 | The municipal state institution "Kalinovskaya Basic School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region." | North Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Kalinovka village, Centralnaya street, 5 | Partitsky Victor Adamovich | 8 (715 36) 43846 | kns26@mail.ru |
341 | Municipal state institution "Lyubimovsk basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Lyubimovka village, Mira street, 19 | Levko Marina Ivanovna | 8 (715 36) 43489 | lyubimowka_nss@mail.ru |
342 | Municipal state institution "Lake Basic School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the village of Ozernoye, Sadovaya street, 14 | Ischak Olga Vladislavovna | 8 (715 36) 52110 | Oziornoe_shkola@mail.ru |
343 | Municipal state institution "Podolsk basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the village of Podolskoye, street School, 15 | Gurskaya Lyubov Frantsevna | 8 (715 36) 72121 | podolskoe2020@mail.ru |
344 | Municipal state institution “Pacific Basic School” of the municipal state institution “Education Department of Akimat of the Tayinshin District of the North Kazakhstan Region”. | North-Kazakhstan region, Taiynshinsky district, village of Pacific, street Kirov, 6 | Juan Galia | 8 (715 36) 77184 | tihookeansk_2015@mail.ru |
345 | Communal state institution "Krasnokamensky Basic School" of the communal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayinshin District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Krasnokamenka village, Centralnaya street, 46 | Mukasheva Elena Vatslovna | 8 (715 36) 55521 | kamshcola@mail.ru |
346 | Municipal public institution "Madeniet Basic School" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayinsha District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, village of Madeniet, 11 Shkolnaya street | Mazhimov Bauyrzhan Zieddenovich | 8 (715 36) 43496 | madeniet_92@mail.ru |
347 | Communal state institution "Konstantinoskaya Basic School" of the communal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Konstantinovka village, Shkolnaya street, 27 | Mazhenov Sagyntay Abaevich | 8 (715 36) 41935 | konstantinovskaya_osch@mail.ru |
348 | Municipal public institution "Multicolor Basic School" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayinsha District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the village of Mnogotsvetnoye, 21 Shkolnaya street | Tupitsyn Sergey Sergeevich | 8 (715 36) 42217 | smnogozvetnoe_36@mail.ru |
349 | Communal state institution "Krasnodar Basic School" of the communal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayinsha District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Krasnodolsk village, Shkolnaya street, 18 | Bashinsky Victor Vladimirovich | 8 (715 36) 53233 | krasnodolsk2013@mail.ru |
350 | The municipal state institution "Roshchinsky Basic School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, village Roshchinskoe, 14 Shkolnaya street | Knureva Leonida Branislavovna | 8 (715 36) 53632 | Roscha-04@mail.ru |
351 | Municipal state institution "Talap basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Talap village, Mektep street, 46 | Ramazanova Sandugash Kadyrovna | 8 (715 36) 41757 | talaposh@mail.ru |
352 | Municipal state institution "Novopriorechensky basic school" of the akimat of the Tayynshinsky district of the North Kazakhstan region of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the village of Novopriechenoe, 6 Shkolny street | Zhomartova Roza Bazarbaevna | 8 (715 36) 43136 | novoprirechenskayaosh@mail.ru |
353 | Municipal state institution “Podlesnaya basic school” of the municipal state institution “Education Department of Akimat of the Tayinshin District of the North Kazakhstan Region”. | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Podlesnoye village, 9 Shkolnaya street | Malitskaya Natalya Arturovna | 8 (715 36) 44516 | podlesnoye_sko@mail.ru |
354 | Municipal state institution "Obukhovskaya basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayinshin district of the North Kazakhstan region." | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Obukhovka village, Shkolnaya street, 42 | Verbitskaya Lyudmila Petrovna | 8 (715 36) 55174 | Obuhov.84@mail.ru |
355 | Municipal state institution "Ivangorod elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, the village of Ivan-Gorod, Shkolnaya street, 2 | Parkhomenko Inna Borisovna | 8 (715 36) 43412 | aknur.kalauova@mail.ru |
356 | Municipal state institution "Bakhmut elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Bakhmut village, Shkolnaya street, 4 | Taradaeva Tatyana Petrovna | 8 (715 36) 41356 | tainsh@mail.ru |
357 | Municipal state institution "Sevastopol Primary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Shunkyrkol village, Shkolnaya street, 2 | Galadiy Lyudmila Vilgelmovna | 8 (715 36) 42823 | sevastopolskayashkola@mail.ru |
358 | Municipal state institution "Zarechensky elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Tayynshinsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region". | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Zarechnoye village, Internatsionalnaya street, 2 | Duzhnik Natalya Nikolaevna | 8 (715 36) 33585 | duzhnikn@mail.ru |
359 | Municipal state institution "Agranomovsky elementary school" of the akimat of the Tayinshin district of the North Kazakhstan region of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan | North-Kazakhstan region, Tayynshinsky district, Agranom village, Shkolnaya street, 1 | Rakhimova Zuhra Karimovna | 8 (715 36) 43154 | agronomovskaya@bk.ru |
Timiryazevsky district | |||||
360 | Municipal state institution "Akzhan basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, Akzhan village, Mira street, 6 | Seydakhmetova Gulnara Saylauovna | 8- (715 37) 5-15- 65 | fomi14@mail.ru |
361 | Municipal state institution "Aksuat secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Department of education of the akimat of Timsiryazevsky district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, Aksuat village, Gagarina street, 13 | Dranova Marina Leonidovna | 8 (71537) 2-25-75 | shkola.aksuat@mail.ru |
362 | Municipal state institution "Belogradovskaya secondary school of the Timiryazevsky district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, Belogradovka village, Uchenichnaya street, 2 | Kudryavtseva Valentina Ivanovna | 8 (71537) 5-20-05 | belogsh@mail.ru |
363 | Communal State Institution "Dmitrievskaya Secondary School of the Timiryazevsky District" Communal State Institution "Education Department of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region " | North-Kazakhstan region Timiryazevsky district, Dmitriyevka village, Abay-22 street | Sagimbaev Kairzhan Malikovich | 8 (71537) 2-32-37 | dimashkola82@mail.ru |
364 | Municipal state institution "Dokuchaevskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, Dokuchaevo village, Shkolnaya street, 23 | Kenzhibaev Eric Umertasovich | 8 (71537) 2-33-39 | dsw1982@mail.ru |
365 | Municipal state institution "Dzerzhinsky Basic School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, the village of Dzerzhinskoye, 16 Shkolnaya street | Stabaeva Sholpan Zaykenovna | 8 (71537) 5-15-48 | stabaieva60@mail.ru |
366 | Municipal state institution "Zharken secondary school of the Timiryazevsky district" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, Zharken village, Shkolnaya street, 30 | Khamzina Kulsara Iklasovna | 8 (71537) 5-22-02 | zharkenom@mail.ru |
367 | Municipal state institution "Leninsky Basic School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, village of Leninsky, Lesnaya street, 36 | Mukhamedzhanov Asylbek Amantayevich | 8 (71537) 5-19-67 | leninskayaosh@mail.ru |
368 | Municipal state institution "Komsomolskaya secondary school of the Timiryazevsky district" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, Komsomolskoye village, Komsomolskaya street, 14 | Zimmerman Margarita Misakovna | 8 (71537) 5-20-35 | Komsomolschool@mail.ru |
369 | Municipal state institution "Michurinskaya secondary school of the Timiryazevsky district" of the municipal state institution "Education department of the akimat of the Timiryazevsky district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, the village of Michurino, S. Mukanova street, 17 | Chigirinsky Victor Ksenofontovich | 8 (71537) 2-45-31 | michurin.school@mail.ru |
370 | Municipal state institution "Moskvoretskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Timiryazevsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, Moskvoretskoye village, Shkolnaya street, 16 | Kozhin Kairgeldy Kairbaevich | 8 (71537) 5-18-42 | mos-pochta@mail.ru |
371 | Municipal state institution "International Secondary School of the Timiryazevsky District" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, the village of Druzhba, 51 Mira street | Sarseneva Rakhima Esimkanovna | 8 (71537) 5-13-64 | ish20081@mail.ru |
372 | Communal State Institution “Steppe Secondary School of the Timiryazevsky District” Communal State Institution “Education Department of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region” of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region ” | North-Kazakhstan region Timiryazevsky district, village Stepnoe, street Elevatornaya -5 | Goroshko Svetlana Alekseevna | 8 (71537) 5-23-25 | stepnaia_s_sh@mail.ru |
373 | Communal State Institution "Timiryazevskaya Secondary School - Gymnasium named after Sabit Mukanov" Communal State Institution "Education Department of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region " | North-Kazakhstan region Timiryazevsky district, village Timiryazevo, Buketova street -24 | Ivanova Margarita Fedorovna | 8 (71537) 2-11-93 | timschool@mail.ru |
374 | Mini-center at the communal state institution "Tselinnaya elementary school" Communal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan Region Timiryazevsky District, the village of Tselinnoye, 8/1 Shkolnaya Street | Pelzer Irina Evgennyevna | 8 (71537) 5-21-95 | <shkola.tselinnyy.85@mail.ru>, |
375 | Municipal state institution "Khmelnitsky Secondary School of the Timiryazevsky District" of the Municipal State Institution Education Department of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region " | North-Kazakhstan region, Timiryazevsky district, the village of Khmelnitsky, Komsomolskaya street, 2 | Volosevich Irina Imanmekamedovna | 8 (71537) 2-41-04 | hssh@list.ru |
376 | Mini-center at the municipal state institution "Sula-Elevator Basic School" Communal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region Timiryazevsky district, Timiryazevo village, Severomorskaya-36 street | Yalunina Lyudmila Nikrolaevna | 8 (71537) 2-07-12 | syl-elevat@mail.ru |
377 | Communal State Institution "Timiryazev Kazakh General Boarding School of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" Communal State Institution "Education Department of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" of the Akimat of the Timiryazevsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region | North-Kazakhstan region Timiryazevsky district, Timiryazevo village, Zhumabaeva-10 street | Asanova Aiman Serikovna | 8 (71537) 2-02-78 | timinternat@mail.ru |
Ualihanovsky district | |||||
378 | Municipal state institution "Shagirsayskaya Basic School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, the village of Kuzeksay Gabdullina street 1 | Iskakov Kuanysh Serikovich | 87154251451 | shagirsay_school@mail.ru |
379 | Municipal public institution "Kishkenekol Secondary School No. 1" of the Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District, North Kazakhstan Region of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, the village of Kishkenekol, 102 / A Jambula street | Baltabaev Marat Zhumagulovich | 8 (71542) 2-26-55 | kzltu_school@mail.ru |
380 | Municipal state institution "Auezov secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Kulikol village, Ablaykhan street, 2 | Mukusheva Zhanar Aitmagambetovna | 8 (71542) -52-361 | auezov.shkola.77@mail.ru |
381 | Municipal state institution "Chekhov High School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Akbulak village, Lenin street, 12 | Abilkarimova Marzhan Mukhamedzhanovna | 8 (71542) 5-32-90 | daniar_kz.11@mail.ru |
382 | Municipal state institution "Berekinskaya basic school school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Bereke village, Mukanova street, 10 | Zhakhina Bizhamal Baltabaevna | 8 (71542) 52187 | gulnur, makhanova @ mail.ru |
383 | Municipal state institution "Telzhan secondary school" of akimat of Ualikhanovsky district of the North Kazakhstan region of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Telzhan village, Shkolnaya street, 1 | Tleukabylova Zhanar Bakhytzhanovna | 8 (71542) 5-33-25 | telzhan@bk.ru |
384 | Municipal state institution "Undrus secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, the village of Unturus, 3 Zhunusova street | Rakisheva Arai Shaikenkyzy | 8 (71542) 51529 | undrus.shkola@mail.ru |
385 | Municipal state institution "Zhambyl secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Ualikhanovsky district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Zhambyl village, Shkolnaya street, 16 | Adykenov Kayrolla Meshelovich | 8 (71542 (-51-202 | zhambulsh@mail.ru |
386 | The municipal state institution "Yalta Altai School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Kokterek village, Parkovaya street, 2 | Kontarbayeva Gulayim Kuntasovna | 8 (71542) 51641 | kokterekssh@mail.ru |
387 | Municipal state institution "Aktuysay secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Aktuesay village, M. Zhumabaev street, 18 | Ksebaeva Botagoz Shaimerdenovna | 8 (71542) 2-63-31 | aktuesai.school@mail.ru |
388 | Municipal state institution "Bidaiyk Secondary School" Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of North Kazakhstan Region " | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Bidayyk village, 35 Magau Zhaparova street | Karymzhanova Raisa Mukhametkalievna | 8 (71542) 26-1-23 | bidaik2012@mail.ru |
389 | Municipal state institution "Akkudyk basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Akkudyk village, Kirova street, 12 | Syzdykov Askhat Shaydollaevich | 8 (71542) 52-736 | akkudykskaia@mail.ru |
390 | Municipal state institution "Kishkenekol Kazakh school-gymnasium" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Kishkenekol village, S. Malikova street, 73 | Kamentikov Yerzhan Kairatovich | 8 (71542) 21-3-07 | ksshool-gimnaz@mail.ru |
391 | Municipal state institution "Zhaskayrat basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Zhaskayrat village, 4 Imanova street | Baimukhanova Zhanar Ertaevna | 87154252178 | zhkola, zhaskayrat @ mail, ru |
392 | Municipal state institution "Lake secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Tleusay village, Stroitelnaya street, 2 | Karimova Oruntay Khabibulinovna | 8 (71542) 5-17-81 | ozernaya-2015@mail.ru |
393 | Municipal public institution "Kishkenekol secondary school No. 2 with school boarding" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Kishkenekol village, A.Abisheva street, 11 | Saytken Medet Nurgaliuly | 8 (71542) 21434 | kssh2priemnaya@mail.ru |
394 | Municipal public institution "Mortyk Secondary School" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of the Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Mortyk village, Shkolnaya street, 1 | Baigonov Serik Sagindykovich | 8 (71542) 51-5-28 | mortukshkola@mail.ru |
395 | Municipal public institution "Secondary School named after Magzhan Zhumabaev" of the Akimat of the Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, village of Zhas Ulan, 10 M.Zhumabaev St. | Temirzhanova Azina Zholamanovna | 8 (71542) 53-0-44 | m_jumabaeva_scool@mail.ru |
396 | Communal state institution "Kairat Secondary School" of the communal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Kairat village, 10 Bogenbai street | Sharipov Edil Sansyzbaevich | 87154252176 | kairatsh2013 @ yande [.ru |
397 | Municipal state institution "Kobensai secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Kobensay village Sportivnaya street, 4 | Kazhatov Daulet Amantayevich | 8 (71542) 23-6-53 | kobensay@mail.ru |
398 | Municipal state institution "Karatal basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, the village of Karatal | Nurzhaksina Kaua Shaikenovna | 8 (71542) 52-194 | karatal.nm@mail.ru |
399 | Municipal state institution "Chernihiv secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, the village of Kondybay Soviet street 1 | Amangeldieva Slushash Saparkhanovna | 87029806273 | chernigovskayassh@mail.ru |
400 | Municipal state institution "Karaterek Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North-Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Karaterek village, Torgovaya street, 10 | Kuandykova Arailym Bolatovna | 8 (71542) 51 3 13 | Karaterek1967@mail.ru |
401 | Municipal state institution "Karashilik equipping school" of municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Ualikhanovsky District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Ualikhanovsky district, Karashilik village, Mira street, 7 | Kusainova Kopei Zhumazhanovna | 8 (71542) 52-5-89 | Kusainova050580@mail.ru |
Shal akyna district | |||||
402 | Municipal state institution "Mergen Basic School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, a. Mergen, Lesnaya St., 1 | Lopukh Valentina Petrovna | 87153451090 | mergen_school@mail.ru |
403 | Communal state institution "October Secondary School" of the communal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, s. Uzynzhar, school, 1-1 | Ibraeva Gulmira Daurenovna | 87153423447 | okt_sh@mail.ru |
404 | Municipal state institution "School-gymnasium named after academician E.A. Buketov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Shal Akyn District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Sergeevka, Victory street 25 | Bilyalova Nagima Zhakotovna | 87153420205 | olimp53@mail.ru |
405 | Municipal state institution "Kazakh secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Sergeevka, 11 Moldybaev street | Dauytbaeva Asyl Karimovna | 87153421009 | sh11960@mail.ru |
406 | Communal State Institution "Secondary School named after the Hero of Socialist Labor Yessim Shaikin" Communal State Institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Sergeevka, Mukanova street 30 | Amrenova Alia Hamzaevna | 87153427738 | seshaikin@mail.ru |
407 | Municipal public institution "Novopokrovskaya secondary school" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, with Novopokrovka, 78 Abylaykhan street | Sergeev Leonid Leonidovich | 87153424760 | novopokrovka@list.ru |
408 | Municipal state institution "Akan-Barak secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | 151300, North-Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, with Akan-Barak, Centralnaya street, 19 | Amrina Roza Kalymzhanovna | 87153422879 | akanbarak79@mail.ru |
409 | Municipal state institution "Aksu basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, s. Aksu, Enbekshi street, 7 | Nurgalieva Zhamilya Esimovna | 87153451675 | aksu_mektep@mail.ru |
410 | Municipal state institution "Alkaagash Basic School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, with Alka-Agash, Mukan Bayseituly street, 16 | Zhakina Gulmira Zholaushevna | 87153451395 | Alkaagash.shkola@mail.ru |
411 | Municipal state institution "Afanasevskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | 151301, North-Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, village of Afanasyevka, Shkolnaya street, 15 | Zhanbekova Kyzzhibek Isperdovna | 87153452912 | afanasevka00@mail.ru |
412 | Municipal state institution "Baluan Elementary School named after S. Sautbekov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Baluan village, Abay Kunanbaev street, 2 | Gabdullina Kuralay Zhalbyrovna | 87153452017 | torgun197608@mail.ru |
413 | Municipal state institution "Birlik basic school" of the municipal state institution "Department of education of the akimat of Shal akyn district of the North Kazakhstan region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, with Berlik, Uchitelskaya street, 28 | Beisenbaev Sergazy Ermekuly | 87153452018 | jako1390@mail.ru |
414 | Communal state institution "Gorodets basic school" of communal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Gorodetskoye village, Centralnaya street, 22 | Pustylnikova Olga Sergeevna | 87153452622 | gorodetskay14@mail.ru |
415 | Municipal state institution "Enbek elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, with Enbek, Ibray Altynsarin street | Zhukenova Gulmira Amangeldinovna | 87153451809 | enbek_mektep@mail.ru |
416 | Municipal state institution "Zhaltyr basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Shal Akyn District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, from Zhaltyr, Mektep street | Zhantokena Manchuk Kazhgalievna | 87153452127 | Zhaltyrshkola@mail.ru |
417 | Communal State Institution "Zhanazhol Secondary School named after G. Maldybaev" Communal Public Institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Zhanazhol village, Mektep street, 1 | Kazbekova Zhainagul Kusmanovna | 87153451674 | zhanazhol75@mail.ru |
418 | Municipal state institution "Zhanasu elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, with Zhanasu, Otan street, 24 | Arkaeva Gaukhar Alpyspaevna | 87153452024 | gaukhar.arkaeva@mail.ru |
419 | Municipal state institution "Zhanatalap elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Zhanatalap village, Beimbet street, 7 | Mukhametzhanova Shamshia Apsanovna | 87153452126 | m.zhanatalap@mail.ru |
420 | Municipal state institution "Karatal Secondary School" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, sKaratal, Centralnaya street, 36 | Seksenov Serik Orynbaevich | 87153452219 | school-karatal-sevkazobl@list.ru |
421 | Municipal public institution "Kenesovskaya secondary school" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Kenes village, Dostyk street, 6 | Muhamedin Syrym Koyshybaevich | 87153451490 | kenes_mektebi@mail.ru |
422 | Municipal state institution "Kokterek elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, with Kokterek, street named after Ermek Konarbayev, No. 6 | Zhanahmetova Akzhayyk Temirgalievna | 87153452103 | kokterekskaynsh@mail.ru |
423 | Communal State Institution "Epiphany Secondary School" Communal State Institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, from Khreshenka, 5 Anton Anton Engel lane | Opperman Elena Pavlovna | 87153451822 | schoolkcsh@mail.ru |
424 | Municipal state institution "Krivoshchekovskaya secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, from Krivoshchekovo, Shkolny lane, 25 | Rasheva Zarina Alimovna | 87153424310 | kriv_sh@mail.ru |
425 | Municipal state institution "Kupriyanovskaya basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Shal Akyn District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, from Kupriyanovka, 24 New Street | Kuzhrakaeva Oksana Genrikhovna | 87153451998 | shkola.kupriyanovskaya@mail.ru |
426 | Municipal state institution "Olginsky basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, with Olginka, 2 Shkolnaya street | Zabenov Alibek Bulatovich | 87153451754 | olginskaya.shkola1985@mail.ru |
427 | Municipal state institution "Astagan elementary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Astagan village, Constitution Street, 2A | Ertaeva Aizhan Kayrakbaevna | 87153452125 | akpaevaa@mail.ru |
428 | Municipal state institution "Priishimk secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, village of Povozochnoe, Berezovaya street, 2 | Parshina Tatyana Anatolyevna | 87153429203 | psh20052005@mail.ru |
429 | Municipal state institution "Semipolsky secondary school of Shal akyn district" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Semipolka village, Sovetskaya street, 7 | Zhumin Saule Shaizadaevna | 87153423236 | saule.12.09.1961@gmail.com |
430 | Municipal state institution "Social basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Shal Akyn District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, with Social, Koyaydar street, 4 | Onaybekova Shynar Halykovna | 87153451673 | socialosh@mail.ru |
431 | Municipal state institution "Stupinskaya basic school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of Shal Akyn District of North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, Stupinka village, Koskol street, 1 | Ergalieva Saule Kenesarovna | 87153452359 | stupinkashk@mail.ru |
432 | Municipal state institution "Sukhorabovskaya secondary school of Shal akyna" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, with Sukhorabovka, Mira street, 15 | Zhanbekov Nurzhan Almaganbetovich | 87153425293 | suhorabowskaya@yandex.kz |
433 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school named after M. Akhmetbekov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the Shal Akyn District of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Shal akyn district, A.Y. Ybraevo, 2 Shkolnaya street | Barzhaksin Esen Temirgalievich | 87153453119 | ahmetbekova_sh@mail.ru |
Petropavlovsk | |||||
434 | Municipal state institution "City classical gymnasium named after Safuan Shaimerdenov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Bukekova, 35A | Mukanova Kultay Akhmetovna | 87152462761 | buh_kazgim@mail.ru |
435 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 5" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Mira, 195 | Eltsova Irina Borisovna | 87152518503 | school_5@mail.ru |
436 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 27" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Panfilova, 256 | Ibraeva Gulbaram Khairzhanovna | 87152381294 | internat_1@sko.kz |
437 | Municipal state institution "Gymnasium" BEST "of the municipal state institution" Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk " | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. M.Zhumabaeva, 97 | Arykpaeva Gulnara Arapovna | 87152463070 | best20002001@mail.ru |
438 | Municipal state institution "Kazakh school-gymnasium" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Mira, 327G | Бұлбұлұ Ахмадиқызы | 87152472687 | newgimnazia@mail.ru |
439 | Municipal state institution "Primary school No. 19" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. 3rd Brick, 7 | and. about. Director Utarkulova Svetlana Tulegenovna | 87152475708 | nachalnaya@sko.kz |
440 | Municipal state institution "Incomplete secondary school No. 16" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Student, 2 | Ramazanov Baltabay Temirtasovich | 87152503565 | skool16@mail.ru |
441 | Municipal state institution "Incomplete secondary school No. 31" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Pugacheva, 129 | Maksimishina Oksana Sergeevna | 87152313036 | school_31_cko@sko.KZ |
442 | Communal State Institution "Secondary School Lyceum at the Peter and Paul Humanitarian College named after M. Zhumabaev" Communal State Institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the City of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Abay, 28 | Kasimova Razeya Eskendyrovna | 87152363889 | licmag@mail.ru |
443 | Municipal state institution "First Gymnasium" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Egemen Kazakhstan, 22 | Bukatova Natalya Yuryevna | 87152340054 | figym@sko.kz |
444 | Municipal state institution "First city general educational IT lyceum" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Abay, 100 | Novikova Oksana Nikolaevna | 87152467046 | secretary@sko.kz |
445 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 32" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Koshukova, 17 | Martemyanov Sergey Valerevich | 87152523086 | school32-cko@sko.kz |
446 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 43 named after Gabit Musrepov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. New, 116 | Rakisheva Dinara Bolatovna | 87152425593 | schoolgm_43@sko.kz |
447 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 12" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Ryzhova, 51 | Baukenov Aitkozha Eleusizovich | 87152538996 | scool_12@mail.ru |
448 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 21" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Toxan Bee 94 | Salimov Nail Kamilievich | 87152333370 | school_21@sko.kz |
449 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 23" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Mira, 272 | Kozhina Nurzhamal Serikovna | 87152316512 | gyschool23@sko.kz |
450 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 1 named after Murat Aitkhozhin" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. P. Vasilieva, 44 | Kurlenya Alexander Yuryevich | 87152335888 | msnomer1@mail.ru |
451 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 13" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. 1 Zarechnaya, 59 | Kaysin Abay Koshkarbaevich | 87152505022 | school13_pt@mail.ru |
452 | Municipal public institution "Secondary school No. 10 named after N.K. Krupskaya" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Gorky, 164 | Antsibor Tatyana Mikhailovna | 87152527581 | sh10@list.ru |
453 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 14 named after Yu.A. Gagarin" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Kalyuzhnaya, 22 | Sachkova Antonina Gennadevna | 87152524747 | sch14@sko.kz |
454 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 20 named after Zhumabek Tashenov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Kanysh Satpayev, 33 | Shakenov Daniyar Karakanovich | 87152374594 | school_20_kz@mail.ru |
455 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 24" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. North, 2 | Ushakova Svetlana Vladimirovna | 87152508754 | school24petr@mail.ru |
456 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 25" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Zalmanova, 46/1 | Tursynova Saule Nurgalievna | 87152504804 | 25mektep19@mail.ru |
457 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 4" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Mira, 274 | Bustekova Gafura Sabyrovna | 87152512405 | sko_shkolav4@sko.kz |
458 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 44" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Caravan, 140 | Karpuk Sergey Vasilievich | 87152535555 | school.44@sko.kz |
459 | Municipal public institution "Secondary school No. 6 named after Kozhabergen zhyrau" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. International, 42 | Mustafina Sairan Bikenovna | 87152363755 | kzscool6@mail.ru |
460 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 7" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Nursultan Nazarbayev, 89 | Kiloeva Natalya Vasilievna | 87152466852 | Petroschooln7@mail.ru |
461 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 9" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Victory 5 | Bulatbekova Saule Kabievna | 87152398057 | priemnaya_9@mail.ru |
462 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 42" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Lazutina, 212 | Shalakhaev Bekaydar Zhylkaidarovich | 87152312816 | school42petr@gmail.com |
463 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school-complex of aesthetic education No. 8" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Mira, 160 | Ualieva Aigerim Fayzullaevna | 87152412263 | infor8@mail.ru |
464 | Municipal public institution "Secondary school-complex of national revival No. 17" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Egemen Kazakhstan, 29 | Zhalmukanova Lazzat Zhumagulovna | 87152333525 | skool17@mail.ru |
465 | Municipal state institution "Secondary school No. 2" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. International, 14 | Bayburina Amina Nabievna | 87152462388 | schcool_2@mail.ru |
466 | Municipal public institution "Secondary school No. 40 named after D.M. Karbyshev" of the municipal public institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Boris Petrova, 44 | Murzataeva Roza Amanzholovna | 87152535964 | shool40@mail.ru |
467 | Municipal state institution "School-kindergarten No. 26" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Moscow, 170 | Galchukova Larisa Vasilievna | 87152512628 | school26kz@mail.ru |
468 | Municipal state institution "School-Lyceum" al-Farabi of the municipal state institution "Education Department of the Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Yaroslav Hasek, 14 | Smailova Kulumkoz Kairbaevna | 87152518873 | licejjalfarabi18@mail.ru |
469 | Municipal state institution "School-Lyceum" Daryn "of the municipal state institution" Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk " | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Almaty, 4 | Nurtayeva Kulzagira Bikenovna | 87152464172 | darynskgy05@sko.kz |
470 | Municipal state institution "Evening secondary school" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the city of Petropavlovsk" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. 1 district, 100 | Kusainov Zhanalyk Erkinovich | 87152505707 | Evening_school1999@mail.ru |
Regional schools | |||||
471 | Municipal state institution "Regional specialized boarding school for gifted children LORD" of the municipal state institution "Department of Education of Akimat of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st.Zhalela Kizatova, 5 | Zhakanova Gulzhan Shamilevna | 8 (7152) 47-10-31 | lyceumlord@mail.ru |
472 | Municipal state institution “Regional specialized boarding school“ BILIM-INNOVATION ”for gifted children” of the municipal state institution “Department of Education of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan Region” | North Kazakhstan region, the city of Petropavlovsk, Ch. Valikhanov street, 18 | Zhaksymbetov Erden Zhanatovich | 8 (7152) 51-72-31 | petroktl@gmail.com |
473 | Municipal state institution "Regional specialized boarding school for gifted children named after Abu Dosmukhambetov" of the municipal state institution "Education Department of Akimat of the North Kazakhstan Region" | North Kazakhstan region, the city of Petropavlovsk, Semashko street, 2 | Bakirov Yerzhanat Rymgalievich | 8 (7152) 50-74-67 | daryn_petropavl@mail.ru |
474 | KSU "Complex" College of Arts - Specialized Boarding School for Gifted Children of Musical - Aesthetic Profile " | North-Kazakhstan region, the city of Petropavlovsk, 81, Internatsionalnaya street | Kasheneva Rauza Abutalipovna | 8 (7152) 33-12-92 | kompleks_kolledz@mail.ru |
475 | Municipal public institution "Mamlyut sanatorium secondary boarding school" of the Akimat of the North Kazakhstan region of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan | North-Kazakhstan region, Mamlyutsky district, the city of Mamlyutka, boarding school street | Abdrakhmanova Kulbarshin Dzhumaevna | 8 (71541) 2-07-09 | maml.internat@mail.ru |
Private schools | |||||
1 | Private institution "Secondary school in honor of St. Sergius of Radonezh" | North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, st. Auezova, 198/1 | Mikheikin Victor | 87152501113 | slavaog2009@sko.kz |
East-Kazakhstan region
No. |
Name of the organization of education (according to the certificate of registration of a legal entity) |
Legal address (zip code, district) |
Language of instruction |
Full name school principals |
contact number |
1 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 1 named after Shakarim" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70004, st. K. Kaysenova 119/1 |
Kazakh |
Saylaubek Әdіl |
8 (7232) 25-22-28 |
2 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 2" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70007, st. Mukhamedzhan Tynyshpayev 113 |
Russian |
Omarova Zhanat Mukhtarovna |
8 (7232) 61-27-02 |
3 |
KSU "School-Lyceum №3 named after Shokan Ualikhanov" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70004, st. Krylova 35 |
Kazakh |
Akitbaev Yesim Turysbekovich |
8 (7232) 25-36-18 |
4 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 4" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70019, st. Manor 19 |
Russian |
Zyuz Olga Petrovna |
8 (7232) 26-19-60 |
5 |
KSU "Secondary School No. 5" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70013, st. Altai 36 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Karpova Natalya Mikhailovna |
8 (7232) 57-60-37 |
6 |
KSU "Secondary school number 6" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70008, st. Coastal 85/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Askarova Ainur Adilbekovna |
8 (7232) 20-71-45 |
7 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 7" of akimat of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70018, Gagarin Boulevard 8 |
Russian |
Imambaeva Gulnar Kanatovna |
8 (7232) 52-29-78 |
8 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 8" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70010, st. D. Poor 26 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Eskendirova Raisa Mukaevna |
8 (7232) 41-19-83 |
9 |
KSU Secondary school No. 9 of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70002, 5Abay Ave. |
Russian |
Martinevskaya Elena Petrovna |
8 (7232) 75-09-73 |
10 |
KSU "School-gymnasium No. 10" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70003, st. Potanin 25/2 |
Russian |
Nesterenko Natalia Alexandrovna |
8 (7232) 76-69-01 |
11 |
KSU "School-Lyceum No. 11" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70002, st. Timiryazev 177 |
Russian |
Titova Elena Vasilievna |
8 (7232) 22-20-82 |
12 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 12" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70003, st. Amre Kashaubaeva 30/1 |
Russian |
Ananishnikova Olga Viktorovna |
8 (7232) 76-71-14 |
13 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 13" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogrsk |
70001, st. Truth 3 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Esenberdin Bakytbek Tusupzhanovich |
8 (7232) 29-44-46 |
14 |
KSU "Basic secondary school No. 14" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70001, st. Vatutina 5 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kusainov Askhat Garibovich |
8 (7232) 20 - 61 - 09 |
15 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 15" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70010, st. Sevastopol 6 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Bekturgeneva Anargul Bazarbekovna |
8 (7232) 70-33-90 |
16 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 16 named after Zaki Akhmetov" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70002, st. Shakarima 89 |
Kazakh |
Sauyrbaeva Gulzikan Kusainovna |
8 (7232) 60-89-15 |
17 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 17 named after M. Auezov" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70004, nab. them. Slavsky 42 |
Russian |
Sahakyan Elena Alekseevna |
8 (7232) 25-45-76 |
18 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 18" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70017, st. Sogrinskaya 138A |
Kazakh, Russian |
Varakina Svetlana Nikolaevna |
8 (7232) 23-12-94 |
19 |
KSU "School-center of continuing education No. 19" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70004, st. Kabanbai batyr 74 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Kikbaev Kairat Fazylovich |
8 (7232) 20-60-39 |
20 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 20 named after Akhmet Baitursynov" akimat of the city of Ust - Kamenogorsk |
070002, st. Almaty 54 |
Kazakh |
Sadykov Bazarbek Omargalievich |
8 (7232) 75-17-59 |
21 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 22" of akimat of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70007, st. October 120 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Samekenov Baurzhan Kydyrbekovich |
8 (7232) 50-06-11 |
22 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 23 named after M. Shayakhmetov" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70017, st. Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Tarina Nurgul Mampasovna |
8 (7232) 21-57-80 |
23 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 24" of akimat of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70016, K. Satpayev Ave. 26/1 |
Russian |
Kumar Erhat Kumarula |
8 (7232) 61-76-04 |
24 |
KSU "Secondary school number 26" of the akimat of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70020, st. Utepova 1 |
Russian |
Mukasheva Zhazira Amangeldievna |
8 (7232) 61-74-99 |
25 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 27" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70009, st. Bazhov 339/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Dyuzbenbekova Gulmira Kabdonovna |
8 (7232) 55-46-44 |
26 |
KSU "School-center of continuing education No. 29" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70018, st. Model 6 |
Russian |
Vorobiev Boris Borisovich |
8 (7232) 71-00-13 |
27 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 30" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70004, st. Likhareva 3 |
Russian |
Akkazina Almagul Sadybekovna |
8 (7232) 55-97-25 |
28 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 32" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70006, per. West 14 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Filatova Olga Nikolaevna |
8 (7232) 53-24-60 |
29 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 33 named after Abay" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70012, st. Mustafa Shokai 48 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Akitbaev Esimkan Turysbekovich |
8 (7232) 78-52-69 |
30 |
KSU "School-Lyceum No. 34" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70003, Nұrsultan Nazarbayev Ave. 30/1 |
Russian |
Mikhailin Gennady Mikhailovich |
8 (7232) 76-60-73 |
31 |
KSU "Secondary school number 35" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70019, st. Kabanbai batyr 132 |
Kazakh |
Taimova Anna Mukhamedanovna |
8 (7232) 26-99-71 |
32 |
KSU "Secondary School No. 36" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70019, st. Kabanbai batyr 160 |
Russian |
Shostko Lyubov Ivanovna |
8 (7232) 26-84-48 |
33 |
KSU "Secondary multidisciplinary school number 37" of the akimat of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70018, st. Amurskaya 12 |
Russian |
Gracheva Inna Gennadevna |
8 ( 7232 ) 75 - 11 - 42 |
34 |
KSU "Gymnasium No. 38 with in-depth study of English" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70004, st. Kasima Kaysenova 10 |
Russian |
Chernysheva Inessa Aleksandrovna |
8 (7232) 26-88-90 |
35 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 39" of akimat of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70000, st. Ordzhonikidze 12A |
Russian |
Abyurova Gulmira Kairkanovna |
8 (7232) 26-19-72 |
36 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 42" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70014, st. Voronina 34 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Narbinova Galina Isataevna |
8 (7232) 62-38-32 |
37 |
KSU "School-Lyceum №43 named after K. Nurgaliev" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70003, st. Dzerzhinsky 7 |
Kazakh |
Shayanbaeva Zhanagul Askarovna |
8 (7232) 76-51-41 |
38 |
KSU "Lyceum №44 named after Oralkhan Bokey" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70016, K. Satpayev Ave. 8/3 |
Kazakh |
Sadykova Nurzhamal Anuarbekovna |
8 (7232) 57-34-62 |
39 |
KSU "Secondary profile school No. 45" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70016, pr.im.K. Satpayev 3/1 |
Kazakh |
Serikbaeva Alia Elgazynovna |
8 (7232) 61-75-36 |
40 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 46" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70019, st. Kokzhal Baraka 8/2 |
Kazakh |
Auganbaeva Gulfarida Bazarbaevna |
8 (7232) 74-24-95 |
41 |
KSU "Secondary school No. 47" of the city administration of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70016, st. Zhastar 31/3 |
Kazakh |
Mukhtarkhanova Raushan Abaykanovna |
8 (7232) 60-84-85 |
42 |
KSU "Basic secondary boarding school" of the Akimat of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70003, st. Potanin 10 |
Russian |
Dzhetybaeva Anar Torekhanovna |
8 (7232) 53-64-71 |
43 |
KSU "Training and Production Plant" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70002, st. Gastello 14 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Iskakov Beibit Abakanovich |
8 (7232) 75-17-25 |
44 |
KSU "Akhmerovskaya secondary school" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70012, p. Novo-Akhmirovo, d. 7 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Radich Irina Nikolaevna |
8 (7232) 55-21-68 |
45 |
KSU "Menovnovskaya secondary school" of the akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70012, st. New 15 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Likhacheva Lyubov Petrovna |
8 (7232) 57-41-10 |
46 |
KSU "Novo-Troitsk basic secondary school" of the Akimat of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk |
70019, st. School 4 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Amanzholova Asel Kumargalievna |
8 (7232) 29-69-06 |
47 |
KSU "Regional specialized IT-school-lyceum" UO VKO |
70010, st. Kalikhan Yskak 2/1 |
Russian |
Savinova Lyudmila Nikolaevna |
8 ( 7232 ) 77 - 60 - 76 |
48 |
KSU "East Kazakhstan Regional Specialized Lyceum" BILIM-INNOVATION "for gifted children of the city of Ust-Kamenogorsk" education department of the East Kazakhstan region |
70004, st. Likhareva 5 |
Kazakh |
Mәulet Arystanbek Mәuletұly |
8 (7232) 25-29-62 |
49 |
KSU "Regional specialized boarding school for gifted children" of the Education Department of the East Kazakhstan region |
70011, per. Western 96 |
Kazakh |
Abduldina Aigul Kapiratovna |
8 (7232) 78-05-04 |
50 |
KSU "Regional specialized school-lyceum for children gifted in the field of mathematics, physics, computer science" Education Department of the East Kazakhstan region |
70019, st. Innovators 9a |
Russian |
Abdraimova Gulnara Moldanovna |
8 (7232) 24-93-01 |
51 |
KSU "Regional specialized boarding school named after Zhambyl for gifted children" of the Education Department of the East Kazakhstan region |
70003, st. Amurskaya 12/1 |
Kazakh |
Ushakbaev Zhanbol Kairdinovich |
8 (7232) 55-38-97 |
52 |
KSU "Valeological specialized school-complex for gifted children" of the Education Department of the East Kazakhstan region |
70003, 11/1 Abay Ave. |
Russian |
Akhaeva Natalya Vasilievna |
8 (7232) 22-60-89 |
53 |
School at KGKP "East Kazakhstan College of Arts named after folk artists of the Abdullins brothers" of the Education Department of the East Kazakhstan region |
70002, st. 30th Guards Division 4 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Dyusupova Almira Oralbekovna |
8 (7232) 75-85-40 |
Private schools |
|||||
No. |
Name of the organization of education (according to the certificate of registration of a legal entity) |
Legal address (zip code, district) |
Language of instruction |
Head teacher |
Phone |
1 |
Institution 'Private Business School' Brig ' |
st. Protozanova 115 |
Russian |
Buhantseva Galina Borisovna |
8 (7232) 25-15-36 |
2 |
Institution 'Private comprehensive school' Source ' |
st. Kabanbai batyr 111/1 ; 113a |
Russian |
Krivosheina Natalya Viktorovna |
8 (7232) 26-24-90 |
3 |
Institution School-Lyceum 'Nұorda' |
st. Utepova 22/1 |
Kazakh, Russian |
Selman Shimshek |
8 (7232) 61-20-45 |
Turkestan region
Name of district, city |
Name of school |
Address of the educational institution |
Kentau town |
Secondary School No.14 named after Al-Farabi |
Kuralbayev St. |
Kentau town |
Comprehensive Secondary School No. 12 named after B. Momyshuly |
Kunayev Ave., 39 |
Kentau town |
Polytechnic Lyceum No. 16 named after Yu.A. Gagarina |
Panfilov St., 50 |
Kentau town |
School-Lyceum No. 4 named after Atatyurk |
Abylaykhan St., 15 |
Turkestan city |
Comprehensive Secondary School No. 1 named after A. Baytursynov |
Tauke khan Ave. unnumb. |
Turkestan city |
Comprehensive Secondary School No.4 named after S.Seyfullin |
1st Mb. |
Turkestan city |
Basic Secondary Boarding School No. 5 named after K. Rysbekov |
the villlage of Shornak |
Otyrar district |
Secondary School named after Zhambyl |
the villlage of Shaulder. Zhibek Zholy. 7 |
Kazygurt district |
School-Lyceum named after T.Ryskulov |
the villlage of Kazygurt. Konayeva. 88 |
Saryagash district |
Comprehensive Secondary School No. 75 named after A. Moldagulova |
Abay rural district. Abay village |
Saryagash district |
Comprehensive Secondary School No. 74 named after Balasaguni |
Abay rural district. Abay village |
Saryagash district |
Comprehensive Secondary School No. 140 |
Abay rural district. Abay village |
Saryagash district |
Comprehensive Secondary School No. 13 named after 50 years of Kazakh SSR |
Kaplanbek rural district. the villlage of Kaplanbek |
Saryagash district |
Comprehensive Secondary School No. 55 named after O. Zhautikov |
Kaplanbek rural district. the villlage of Kaplanbek |
Saryagash district |
Comprehensive Secondary School No. 21 named after Yassaui |
Kurkeles rural district. the villlage of Enkes |
Saryagash district |
Comprehensive Secondary School No. 6 named after Zh. Aymautov |
the town of Saryagash. Maylykozha. unnumb. |
Saryagash district |
Comprehensive Secondary School No. 71 |
the town of Saryagash. Maylykozha. unnumb. |
Saryagash district |
Specialized Boarding School No. 4 for gifted children of Saryagash district |
the town of Saryagash. Maylykozha. unnumb. |
Baydibek district |
Secondary School Shayan |
the villlage of Shayan |
Sozak district |
Secondary School named after Altynsarin |
Sholakkorgan village |
Sozak district |
Secondary School named after Baytursynov |
Sholakkorgan village |
Sozak district |
Comprehensive Secondary School Sholakkorgan |
Sholakkorgan village |
Sozak district |
Secondary School-Lyceum named after Alimkulov |
Sholakkorgan village |
Sozak district |
Secondary School named after Suleymenov |
Sholakkorgan village |
Ordabasy district |
Secondary School-Gymnasium |
the villlage of Temirlan |
Turkestan city |
Comprehensive Secondary School Shornak |
the villlage of Shornak. Y.Altynsarin St., No. 20 |
Maktaaral district |
Secondary School No. 3 named after Gagarin |
the town of Zhetysay. Amangeldy |
Sayram district |
Secondary School named after Seyfullin |
the villlage of Aksukent |
Sayram district |
Secondary School named after Gorkiy |
the villlage of Aksukent |
Tulkibas district |
Secondary School named after Abay |
the villlage of T.Ryskulov. Konayev St., 18 |
Tulkibas district |
Secondary School "Kuralay" |
the villlage of Ryskulov. Dzhambul St., 134 |
Tole bi district |
Secondary School No. 3 named after P. Tazhibayev |
the town of Lenger. Novostroyevka Mb., unnumb. |
Tole bi district |
School-Gymnasium No. 5 |
the town of Lenger. Ayteke bi St., 21 |
Ordabasy |
Secondary School named after Kokaral |
the villlage of Tortkul. Auyezov St. |
Abay region
Zhetysu region
Ulytau region